13.5.11 - Paarlauf Meißen
Ergebnisliste vom: 13.05.2011 - Nachtpaarlauf Meißen2011 - Einzelwertung | ||||
Name | GJ | Verein | Zeit | |
1. | Christian Flegel | 87 | Besenwagen | 00:27:27 |
2. | Robin Duha | 89 | Killerhäschen | 00:29:13 |
3. | Maik Werner | 86 | SG Adelsberg | 00:29:29 |
4. | Tino Meyer | 79 | LG ABS Dresden | 00:29:44 |
5. | Roland Schwarzer | 85 | Katzengebirgsläufer | 00:29:44 |
6. | Sven Gläser | 80 | Meißen | 00:30:03 |
7. | Max Röhnert | 89 | SSV Planeta Radebeul/DSC Dresden | 00:30:16 |
8. | Lennart Herrmann | 85 | Besenwagen | 00:30:21 |
9. | Stephan Zieger | 87 | Chemnitz | 00:30:42 |
10. | Jörg Dander | 85 | Himbärbrause | 00:30:43 |
11. | Steffen Schröder | 72 | SV Verbundspannungs-Schlupfbeziehung DD | 00:30:43 |
12. | Falk Sittner | 81 | Läufergruppe Gruna | 00:30:47 |
13. | Ingo Mütze | 68 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:30:50 |
14. | Stefan Wolf | 86 | Priestewitz/LG Priestewitz | 00:30:57 |
15. | Jürgen Schwarzer | 84 | Katzengebirgsläufer | 00:31:03 |
16. | Daniel Wolf | 74 | Großenhain/LG Priestewitz | 00:31:04 |
17. | Josef Neumann | 84 | Himbärbrause | 00:31:10 |
18. | Chriswtiane Deubel | 89 | Lauf-KulTour | 00:31:20 |
19. | Felix Bahr | 86 | Wildwechsel | 00:31:37 |
20. | Tim Czyborra | 85 | Dresden | 00:31:50 |
21. | Kai Böhme | 70 | Großenhain/SV Motor Großenhain | 00:31:55 |
22. | Jens Tomasim | 67 | Großenhain/SV Motor Großenhain | 00:32:00 |
23. | Bernd Kleider | 57 | TSV Dresden | 00:32:01 |
24. | Jörg Scholtz | 64 | FV Zabeltitz/SC Riesa | 00:32:03 |
25. | Raphael Teipel | 86 | Dresden | 00:32:07 |
26. | Jakob Schneider | 94 | SG Kanu Meißen | 00:32:12 |
27. | Jenö Kunfalvi | 79 | Ungarn Amateure | 00:32:13 |
28. | Maik Wiedemann | 85 | SG Kanu Meißen | 00:32:17 |
29. | Michael Kauder | 72 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 00:32:17 |
30. | Detlef Knöfel | 63 | Meißen | 00:32:19 |
31. | Sebastian Schliwa | 83 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen/LSV | 00:32:20 |
32. | Florian Richter | 94 | Motor Großenhain | 00:32:23 |
33. | Peter Oßendorf | 72 | SV Merzdorf-Gröden | 00:32:23 |
34. | Jörg Olschewski | 87 | Dresden | 00:32:24 |
35. | Marcel Pulz | 81 | SV Merzdorf-Gröden | 00:32:27 |
36. | Torsten Fleischer | 67 | Riesa/Coswig | 00:32:30 |
37. | Heiko Schietzel | 65 | LG Priestewitz | 00:32:31 |
38. | Mario Röder | 61 | locker baumeln/SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:32:33 |
39. | Michael Zunft | 75 | Moritzburger Triathlonverein/Starkstrom | 00:32:40 |
40. | Andreas Thurm | 61 | Meißen | 00:32:42 |
41. | Heiko Kuschmierz | 70 | FV Zabeltitz/SC Riesa | 00:32:43 |
42. | Heiko Dewitz | 64 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 00:32:44 |
43. | Hendrik Odendahl | 74 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen/LSV | 00:32:46 |
44. | Rolf Baum | 53 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:32:51 |
45. | Andreas Geyer | 64 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen/TV Attendorn | 00:32:52 |
46. | Joachim Pospisil | 58 | Laufgruppe Nossen | 00:33:07 |
47. | Anne Allmrodt | 92 | Dresden | 00:33:15 |
48. | Stephan Kümmel | 66 | LG Priestewitz | 00:33:19 |
49. | Uwe Lissner | 75 | Team Endurance Radebeul | 00:33:20 |
50. | Hans-Dieter Jancker | 52 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:33:31 |
51. | Christian Sandkanten | 86 | Dresden | 00:33:32 |
52. | Uwe Mohr | 58 | LC RON-HILL Berlin | 00:33:36 |
53. | Rico Rechner | 79 | LG ABS Dresden | 00:33:54 |
54. | Wilhelm Beckert | 96 | BSG Ostsächsische SK Dresden | 00:33:55 |
55. | Nico Kaubisch | 97 | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 00:33:56 |
56. | Jens Kuge | 70 | Meißen | 00:33:57 |
57. | Reno Eibner | 62 | Dresden/Radebeul-Lindenau | 00:34:00 |
58. | Franziska Ende | 87 | Dresden | 00:34:09 |
59. | Andreas Wels | 79 | Laufgruppe ABS | 00:34:10 |
60. | Anne Ziemke | 89 | SSV Planeta Radebeul/DSC Dresden | 00:34:12 |
61. | Jan Böttger | 73 | BSG Deutsche Bank/Weinböhla | 00:34:12 |
62. | Sven Sinen | 72 | Weinböhla/Meißen | 00:34:13 |
63. | Axel Zschoche | 64 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 00:34:15 |
64. | Tilo Messner | 81 | SeiWaKai Team | 00:34:15 |
65. | Juliane Walther | 87 | TSV Dresden | 00:34:21 |
66. | Claudius Richter | 85 | Wildwechsel | 00:34:32 |
67. | Jörn Gerber | 74 | IKK classic | 00:34:33 |
68. | Jens Müller | 62 | Laufgruppe ABS | 00:34:44 |
69. | Felix Kretzschmar | 96 | Holzhandel Ganzig | 00:34:48 |
70. | Christoph Gärtner | 56 | Riesa/Coswig | 00:34:49 |
71. | Katrin Jeschke | 64 | locker baumeln/SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:34:49 |
72. | Frank Kaubisch | 67 | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 00:34:55 |
73. | Benjamin Zschoche | 95 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 00:35:02 |
74. | Andreas Baum | 68 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 00:35:05 |
75. | Kristina Tille | 74 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen/TV Attendorn | 00:35:05 |
76. | Dr. Peter Tille | 58 | Gorßenhain/SV Flügelradbaude | 00:35:07 |
77. | Dirk Schollbach | 70 | Team Sport Ruscher | 00:35:10 |
78. | Reimund Rüdiger | 67 | Meißen | 00:35:12 |
79. | Frank Wittwer | 68 | Dresden/Radebeul-Lindenau | 00:35:12 |
80. | Mario Ludley | 69 | Hundeschule Naustadt | 00:35:13 |
81. | Thomas Kauder | 69 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 00:35:14 |
82. | Rene Frenzel | 72 | IKK classic | 00:35:22 |
83. | Erik Beckert | 66 | BSG Ostsächsische SK Dresden | 00:35:23 |
84. | Hartmut Feder | 0 | Scharfenberg/Meißen | 00:35:26 |
85. | Andre Dietze | 80 | Dresden | 00:35:28 |
86. | Claudia Beckert | 67 | BSG Ostsächsische SK Dresden | 00:35:41 |
87. | Markus Beeg | 79 | Weinböhla/Meißen | 00:35:41 |
88. | Ulrich Heyer | 53 | Chemnitz | 00:35:49 |
89. | Christoph Dick | 89 | Dresden | 00:35:51 |
90. | Jack Berger | 81 | Großenhain/SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:35:53 |
91. | Frank Bendel | 59 | DHfK Leipzig/Sachsenlauf | 00:35:55 |
92. | Norman Häußler | 97 | Großenhainer Rollsport | 00:36:07 |
93. | Lukas Suchy | 87 | Lauf-KulTour | 00:36:08 |
94. | Mario Jochim | 77 | Moritzburger Triathlonverein/Starkstrom | 00:36:08 |
95. | Wallfried Heinicke | 49 | SV Traktor Naundorf/Oschatz-Thalheim | 00:36:10 |
96. | Reinhard Hermann | 56 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 00:36:19 |
97. | Tilo Heschel | 66 | Dresdner Durchläufer | 00:36:28 |
98. | Jörg Ruhland | 68 | Team Sport Ruscher | 00:36:31 |
99. | Patricia Franke | 98 | Motor Großenhain | 00:36:34 |
100. | Ulrike Kluttig | 69 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:36:35 |
101. | Dietmar Schwitalla | 56 | SC Riesa | 00:36:35 |
102. | Bernd Hengst | 45 | Laufgruppe Nossen | 00:36:50 |
103. | Mario Ulbrich | 62 | Dresdner Durchläufe/SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden | 00:36:54 |
104. | Andrea Zange | 62 | Meißen | 00:36:56 |
105. | Rainer Conrad | 48 | SV Traktor Naundorf/Oschatz-Thalheim | 00:36:57 |
106. | Danny Wittmann | 76 | SeiWaKai Team | 00:37:03 |
107. | Silke Dewitz | 67 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 00:37:07 |
108. | Janina Koster | 88 | Chemnitz | 00:37:09 |
109. | Thomas Greinke | 68 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:37:12 |
110. | Nico Rühle | 0 | TSV BW Gröditz/Lichtensee | 00:37:17 |
111. | Dirk Körbs | 64 | Laufgruppe Nossen | 00:37:20 |
112. | Kristin Münch | 84 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:37:29 |
113. | Tim Gerstäcker | 94 | Jessen/Meißen | 00:37:36 |
114. | Ute Kandler | 83 | Meißen | 00:37:41 |
115. | Cathleen Göbel | 77 | Hundeschule Naustadt | 00:37:47 |
116. | Jan Göhler | 78 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:37:48 |
117. | Pierre Pätzold | 78 | Laufgruppe ABS | 00:37:58 |
118. | Carolin Aepfler | 86 | Lauf-KulTour | 00:37:59 |
119. | Sebastian Hielscher | 87 | Du und Ich | 00:38:00 |
120. | Nela Johanna Stange | 88 | Lauf-KulTour | 00:38:06 |
121. | Peter Born | 51 | Dresden/USV TU Dresden | 00:38:09 |
122. | Franz-Martin Kolb | 96 | SeiWaKai Team | 00:38:09 |
123. | Dirk Michel | 74 | Laufgruppe Nossen | 00:38:11 |
124. | Alexander Herrschuh | 94 | Jessen/Meißen | 00:38:13 |
125. | Timotheus Krause | 1 | SV Motor Großenhain | 00:38:15 |
126. | Noemi Donner | 83 | Lauf-KulTour | 00:38:18 |
127. | Eva Öhmichen | 90 | SG Adelsberg | 00:38:25 |
128. | Ina Heyer | 80 | Chemnitz | 00:38:25 |
129. | Kirsten Anhalt | 74 | BSG Ostsächsische SK Dresden | 00:38:29 |
130. | Jan Wittmann | 76 | SeiWaKai Team | 00:38:32 |
131. | Frank Rühle | 71 | TSV BW Gröditz/Lichtensee | 00:38:37 |
132. | Lisa Klunker | 94 | TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz | 00:38:39 |
133. | Ralph Pietrzyk | 63 | Dresden | 00:38:44 |
134. | Heike Primus | 62 | SC Riesa | 00:38:57 |
135. | Lisa Pahlke | 87 | Dresden | 00:38:57 |
136. | Sven Rimkus | 86 | Priestewitz/LG Priestewitz | 00:38:58 |
137. | Anne Krause | 77 | Meißen/SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:39:06 |
138. | Clemens Schäfer | 93 | BSZ Meißen | 00:39:12 |
139. | Uwe Kubitza | 62 | BSG Deutsche Bank/Weinböhla | 00:39:15 |
140. | Juliane Hausmann | 94 | TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz | 00:39:20 |
141. | Karin Sittner | 82 | Läufergruppe Gruna | 00:39:23 |
142. | Theresa Rietzschel | 89 | Killerhäschen | 00:39:31 |
143. | Peter Eberhart | 61 | Großenhain/SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:39:33 |
144. | Uwe Jäsche | 43 | DHfK Leipzig/Sachsenlauf | 00:39:33 |
145. | Andrea Heschel | 65 | Dresdner Durchläufer | 00:39:35 |
146. | Steffen Schneider | 48 | Gorßenhain/SV Flügelradbaude | 00:39:36 |
147. | Paul Weißbach | 91 | Team Thorsten Dorsten | 00:39:45 |
148. | Susanne Sawitzky | 62 | Meißen | 00:39:53 |
149. | Isabel Grunert | 79 | Team Endurance Radebeul | 00:39:58 |
150. | Kerstin Zillich | 62 | Dresdner Durchläufe/SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden | 00:40:10 |
151. | Sven Böhme | 70 | Dresden | 00:40:44 |
152. | Ines Häußler | 68 | Großenhainer Rollsport | 00:40:47 |
153. | Sebastian Ködel | 88 | Lauf-KulTour | 00:40:51 |
154. | Petra Kümmel | 65 | LG Priestewitz | 00:41:02 |
155. | Nataliya Krause | 75 | LG Priestewitz | 00:41:14 |
156. | Daniel Deutsch | 97 | SeiWaKai Team | 00:41:15 |
157. | Aaron Philipp | 94 | SeiWaKai Team | 00:41:17 |
158. | Jörg Hoffmann | 75 | Die fantastischen zwei | 00:41:21 |
159. | Peter Müller | 62 | Stadt Wehlen | 00:41:32 |
160. | Wolfgang Schütze | 42 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz/VfL Riesa | 00:41:33 |
161. | Manfred Öhmichen | 53 | Los Cabelleros Riesa | 00:41:53 |
162. | Birgit Beckmann | 76 | SV Verbundspannungs-Schlupfbeziehung DD | 00:41:59 |
163. | Nathanael Krause | 99 | SV Motor Großenhain | 00:42:02 |
164. | Antonia Blasius | 96 | Neubloxdorf | 00:42:23 |
165. | Katja Wels | 79 | Laufgruppe ABS | 00:42:24 |
166. | Daniel Müller | 88 | Team Thorsten Dorsten | 00:42:26 |
167. | Michaela Müller | 72 | Coswig/Moritzburg | 00:42:36 |
168. | Diana Richter | 86 | SeiWaKai Team | 00:42:42 |
169. | Ilka Grundmann | 81 | Ungarn Amateure | 00:43:02 |
170. | Lucas Krippaly | 96 | Holzhandel Ganzig | 00:43:05 |
171. | Joachim Oettmeier | 44 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz/VfL Riesa | 00:43:05 |
172. | Benjamin Menzel | 85 | Dresden | 00:43:48 |
173. | Bernd Merkel | 97 | Meißen | 00:43:51 |
174. | Katja Heigl | 87 | Meißen | 00:43:59 |
175. | Bernd Matthes | 41 | Meißen/SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:44:02 |
176. | Renate Wagner | 63 | SeiWaKai Team | 00:44:17 |
177. | Manuela Richter | 74 | Großenhain/LG Priestewitz | 00:44:17 |
178. | Zamary Baraksei | 92 | BSZ Meißen | 00:44:42 |
179. | Rebecca Schmidt | 89 | Du und Ich | 00:45:34 |
180. | Cornelia Müller | 63 | Stadt Wehlen | 00:45:48 |
181. | Daniela Hempel | 76 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:45:58 |
182. | Christine Mohr | 61 | LC RON-HILL Berlin | 00:46:00 |
183. | Jonathan Rost | 98 | Meißen | 00:46:08 |
184. | Katharina Trautmann-Blasius | 71 | Neubloxdorf | 00:46:49 |
185. | Hans-Rainer Heinrich | 63 | Meißen-Runners | 00:46:56 |
186. | Barbara Kockisch | 60 | Coswig/Moritzburg | 00:47:42 |
187. | Fränze Scheffler | 88 | Dresden | 00:47:47 |
188. | Sarah Schmidt | 87 | Die fantastischen zwei | 00:47:55 |
189. | Betina Öhmichen | 55 | Los Cabelleros Riesa | 00:48:18 |
190. | Sylvia Siebert | 68 | Dresden/USV TU Dresden | 00:48:31 |
191. | Anne Wagner | 87 | SeiWaKai Team | 00:49:52 |
192. | Denise Terp | 82 | Dresden | 00:49:58 |
193. | Anja Feder | 81 | Scharfenberg/Meißen | 00:50:25 |
194. | Annegret Rost | 70 | Meißen | 00:52:07 |
195. | Debora Heinrich | 0 | Meißen-Runners | 00:54:07 |
196. | Marie Hempel | 91 | SeiWaKai Team | 01:11:15 |
Grid Hildebrandt | 64 | Meißen | #WERT! | |
Heiko Hildebrandt |