20.3.11 - Zabeltitz
Ergebnisliste vom: 20.03.2011 - Zabeltitz2011 - 6 km | |||||||
Platz | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | AK | Akm | AKw | Endzeit |
1 | Wirthgen, Rudolf | 95 | SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach | mJugB | 1 | 00:22:52 | |
2 | Claus, Willi | 97 | SV Grün Weiß Ebersbach | mSchA | 1 | 00:23:36 | |
3 | Kaubisch, Frank | 67 | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | Männer | 1 | 00:23:45 | |
4 | Kaubisch, Nico | 97 | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | mSchA | 2 | 00:23:57 | |
5 | Kretzschmar, Felix | 96 | Holzhandel Ganzig | mSchA | 3 | 00:24:39 | |
6 | Werner, Robert | 88 | Männer | 2 | 00:24:43 | ||
7 | Dewitz, Paul | 97 | Döbelner SC | mSchA | 4 | 00:24:48 | |
8 | Baier, Christoph | 95 | SV Grün Weiß Ebersbach | mJugB | 2 | 00:25:05 | |
9 | Redslob, Shirin | 95 | TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz | wJugB | 1 | 00:25:07 | |
10 | Tietze, Peter | 62 | Lichtensee | Männer | 3 | 00:25:43 | |
11 | Rühle, Nico | TSV BW Gröditz | mSchC | 1 | 00:26:11 | ||
12 | Schubert, Lothar | 53 | WSV Riesa | Männer | 4 | 00:26:13 | |
13 | Schönbrunn, Romy | 97 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | wSchA | 1 | 00:26:23 | |
14 | Hirsch, Justus | 97 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | mSchA | 5 | 00:26:31 | |
15 | Wege, Rita | 52 | TuS Coswig 1920 | W55 | 1 | 00:26:34 | |
16 | Rühle, Frank | 71 | Lichtensee | Männer | 5 | 00:27:25 | |
17 | Schütze, Wolfgang | 42 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | M65 | 1 | 00:27:37 | |
18 | Oettmeier, Joachim | 44 | VfL Riesa | M65 | 2 | 00:27:39 | |
19 | Silbereisen, Günter | 44 | Riesa | M65 | 3 | 00:27:58 | |
20 | Schmidt, Vincent-M. | 95 | Steineläufer | mJugB | 3 | 00:28:25 | |
20 | Schmidt, Benno | 57 | Steineläufer | Männer | 6 | 00:28:25 | |
22 | Werner, Stefan | 62 | TuS Röderau | Männer | 7 | 00:28:29 | |
23 | Matthes, Bernd | 41 | Meißen | M70 | 1 | 00:28:39 | |
24 | Mauke, Holger | 58 | Schmiedewalde | Männer | 8 | 00:28:43 | |
25 | Hanisch, Eric | 98 | FV Zabeltitz | mSchB | 1 | 00:29:27 | |
26 | Grimm, Frank | 76 | Riesa | Männer | 9 | 00:29:34 | |
27 | Schumacher, Rita | 69 | SSV Zabeltitz | Frauen | 1 | 00:29:45 | |
28 | Winkler, Elke | 56 | SSV Zabeltitz | W55 | 2 | 00:29:54 | |
29 | Prokupek, Kathrin | 65 | SV Motor Großenhain | Frauen | 2 | 00:30:04 | |
30 | Häußler, Maren | 98 | Rollsportverein Großenhain | wSchB | 1 | 00:30:17 | |
31 | Blasius, Antonia | 96 | TSV Blau Weiß Gröditz | wSchA | 2 | 00:30:22 | |
32 | Berger, Renate | 52 | LG Coswig | W55 | 3 | 00:31:04 | |
33 | Baier, Regine | 48 | ESV Lok Dessau | W60 | 1 | 00:31:05 | |
34 | Krause, Nathanael | 99 | SV Motor Großenhain | mSchB | 2 | 00:31:34 | |
35 | Krause, Timotheus | 1 | SV Motor Großenhain | mSchC | 2 | 00:31:35 | |
36 | Kühn, Gerald | 44 | SC Riesa | M65 | 4 | 00:31:45 | |
37 | Rogel, Joachim | 43 | SC Riesa | M65 | 5 | 00:31:55 | |
38 | Hölzig, Sabine | 55 | SBB Riesa | W55 | 4 | 00:32:07 | |
39 | Günther, Sylvia | 68 | WSV Riesa | Frauen | 3 | 00:32:17 | |
40 | Schwarzer, Manuela | 61 | Katzengebirgsläufer | Frauen | 4 | 00:32:44 | |
41 | Malsch, Dr., Bernhard | 37 | Meißen | M70 | 2 | 00:32:45 | |
42 | Hempel, Daniela | 76 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | Frauen | 5 | 00:33:16 | |
43 | Rühle, Ivonne | 71 | Lichtensee | Frauen | 6 | 00:33:33 | |
44 | Kneschke, Katharina | 86 | Riesa | Frauen | 7 | 00:33:43 | |
45 | Wagner, Dr., Harald | 34 | Lok Hainsberg | M75 | 1 | 00:33:46 | |
46 | Malsch, Gertrud | 45 | Meißen | W65 | 1 | 00:33:50 | |
47 | Lehnert, Holger | 70 | Männer | 10 | 00:33:56 | ||
48 | Schubert, Ursula | 56 | WSV Riesa | W55 | 5 | 00:34:28 | |
49 | Richter, Iris | 68 | SV Motor Großenhain | Frauen | 8 | 00:34:30 | |
50 | Jentsch, Werner | 43 | SV Fitness Riesa | M65 | 6 | 00:34:46 | |
51 | Otremba, Gerlinde | 55 | SC Riesa | W55 | 6 | 00:35:35 | |
52 | Lindner, Elvira | 52 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | W55 | 7 | 00:35:43 | |
53 | Rode, Gerhard | 33 | GMRLV | M75 | 2 | 00:36:29 | |
54 | Eckert, Werner | 31 | LT Linde 79 Dresden | M80+ | 1 | 00:37:00 | |
55 | Schultz, Beate | 62 | Rotation Weißenborn | Frauen | 9 | 00:39:43 | |
56 | Doege, Detlef | 57 | Ren(n)tiere Miltitz | Männer | 11 | 00:40:08 | |
57 | Lempe, Ursula | 49 | Meißen | W60 | 2 | 00:47:18 | |
58 | Schwan, Günter | 34 | LG TuS Weinböhla | M75 | 3 | 00:55:11 | |
59 | Glöckner, Hermann | 28 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | M80+ | 2 | 00:58:10 | |
Ergebnisliste vom: 20.03.2011 - Zabeltitz2011 - 13 km | |||||||
Platz | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | AK | Akm | AKw | Endzeit |
1 | Richter, Tom | 90 | SC Riesa | M20 | 1 | 00:46:44 | |
2 | Berndt, Thomas | 68 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | M40 | 1 | 00:48:55 | |
3 | Lorke-Philipp, Steffen | 56 | RC 1898 Radeberg | M55 | 1 | 00:49:36 | |
4 | Vieweg, Heino | 73 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | M35 | 1 | 00:49:50 | |
5 | Knöfel, Detlef | 63 | Meißen | M45 | 1 | 00:50:18 | |
6 | Wolff, Stefan | 86 | LG Priestewitz | M20 | 2 | 00:50:38 | |
7 | Schwarzer, Jürgen | 84 | Katzengebirgsläufer | M20 | 3 | 00:50:39 | |
8 | Kretzschmar, Achim | 67 | Holzhandel Ganzig | M40 | 2 | 00:50:57 | |
9 | Scholtz, Jörg | 64 | SC Riesa | M45 | 2 | 00:51:13 | |
10 | Fiebig, Jan | 81 | Dresden-Hellerau | M30 | 1 | 00:51:15 | |
11 | Hirsch, Felix | 92 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | mJugA | 1 | 00:51:36 | |
12 | Schützka, Georg | 86 | LG TuS Weinböhla | M20 | 4 | 00:52:57 | |
13 | Stelter, Tobias | 90 | Müritz-Sportclub Waren | M20 | 5 | 00:53:07 | |
14 | Dewitz, Heiko | 64 | ESV Lok Döbeln | M45 | 3 | 00:53:18 | |
15 | Geyer, Andreas | 64 | TV Attendorn | M45 | 4 | 00:53:32 | |
16 | Mikosch, Ralph | 64 | MTB-Bande Schatzki/ Castrol | M45 | 5 | 00:53:39 | |
17 | Kümmel, Stephan | 66 | LG Priestewitz | M45 | 6 | 00:53:50 | |
18 | Giebler, Andre | 60 | LG TUS Weinböhla | M50 | 1 | 00:54:02 | |
19 | Kuschmierz, Heiko | 70 | FV Zabeltitz | M40 | 3 | 00:54:04 | |
20 | Roßberg, Hans-Jörg | 59 | Dresden | M50 | 2 | 00:54:12 | |
21 | Heyer, Ulrich | 53 | Chemnitz | M55 | 2 | 00:55:07 | |
22 | Böhme, Björn | 80 | Kesselsdorf | M30 | 2 | 00:55:08 | |
23 | Kleinfeld, Paul | 94 | LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda | mJugB | 1 | 00:55:16 | |
24 | Schütte, Tino | 78 | Familie Schütte | M30 | 3 | 00:55:29 | |
25 | Berger, Victor | 53 | TuS Coswig 1920 | M55 | 3 | 00:55:48 | |
26 | Kauder, Michael | 72 | LG TUS Weinböhla | M35 | 2 | 00:55:59 | |
27 | Stiller, Daniel | 79 | Gröditz | M30 | 4 | 00:56:08 | |
28 | Pospisil, Joachim | 58 | Fitnessvierkampf.de | M50 | 3 | 00:56:16 | |
29 | Friedemann, Fred | 59 | Riesa | M50 | 4 | 00:56:28 | |
30 | Rose, Elfi | 66 | SV Traktor Naundorf | W45 | 1 | 00:56:36 | |
31 | Tille, Kristina | 74 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | W35 | 1 | 00:56:41 | |
32 | Richter, Florian | 94 | SV Motor Großenhain | mJugB | 2 | 00:57:10 | |
33 | Schwarzer, Harald | 61 | Katzengebirgsläufer | M50 | 5 | 00:57:30 | |
34 | Schollbach, Dirk | 70 | Großenhain | M40 | 4 | 00:57:47 | |
35 | Hölzig, Bernd | 54 | SBB Riesa | M55 | 4 | 00:57:48 | |
36 | Kauder, Thomas | 69 | LG TUS Weinböhla | M40 | 5 | 00:58:12 | |
37 | Terpe, Alf | 61 | Großenhainer RV | M50 | 6 | 00:58:27 | |
38 | Brendel, Frank | 59 | Sachsenlauf Coswig | M50 | 7 | 00:58:43 | |
39 | Herrmann, Reinhard | 56 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | M55 | 5 | 00:58:59 | |
40 | Winter, Jürgen | 48 | LG TuS Weinböhla | M60 | 1 | 00:59:06 | |
41 | Ruhland, Jörg | 68 | Sport Team Ruscher | M40 | 6 | 00:59:10 | |
42 | Rafelt, Steffen | 62 | Großenhain | M45 | 7 | 00:59:17 | |
43 | Franke, Andrea | 60 | Zabeltitz | W50 | 1 | 00:59:18 | |
44 | Feder, Hartmut | 60 | Meißen | M50 | 8 | 00:59:23 | |
45 | Heinicke, Wallfried | 49 | SV Traktor Naundorf | M60 | 2 | 00:59:34 | |
46 | Schwitalla, Dietmar | 56 | SC Riesa | M55 | 6 | 00:59:41 | |
47 | Göhler, Sven | 72 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | M35 | 3 | 00:59:43 | |
48 | Zabell, Nadja | 67 | Luppa | W40 | 1 | 00:59:45 | |
49 | Dewitz, Silke | 67 | ESV Lok Döbeln | W40 | 2 | 00:59:54 | |
50 | Winkelmann, Uwe | 57 | Pirna-Pratzschwitz | M50 | 9 | 01:00:20 | |
51 | Zange, Andrea | 62 | Meißen | W45 | 2 | 01:00:23 | |
52 | Münch, Kristin | 84 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | W20 | 1 | 01:01:24 | |
53 | Krause, Sebastian | 88 | Zeithain | M20 | 6 | 01:01:55 | |
54 | Grundmann, Thomas | 79 | SC Riesa Triathlon | M30 | 5 | 01:02:01 | |
55 | Joestel, Klaus | 62 | Niederau | M45 | 8 | 01:02:18 | |
56 | Lindner, Ralph | 74 | Großenhain | M35 | 4 | 01:02:27 | |
57 | Primus, Heike | 62 | SC Riesa | W45 | 3 | 01:04:00 | |
58 | Köhler, Dr., Matthias | 58 | Gröditzer TC | M50 | 10 | 01:04:49 | |
59 | Kaiser, Susann | 76 | Colmnitz | W35 | 2 | 01:04:55 | |
60 | Krille, Steffen | 63 | SV Wildenhain | M45 | 9 | 01:05:17 | |
61 | List, Hans-Joachim | 49 | Ruhland | M60 | 3 | 01:06:08 | |
62 | Häußler, Ines | 68 | Großenhain | W40 | 3 | 01:06:26 | |
63 | Kümmel, Petra | 65 | LG Priestewitz | W45 | 4 | 01:06:33 | |
64 | Kleinfeld, Bodo | 63 | LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda | M45 | 10 | 01:07:31 | |
65 | Heyer, Ina | 80 | Chemnitz | W30 | 1 | 01:07:47 | |
66 | Hilse, Yvette | 67 | Peritz | W40 | 4 | 01:08:02 | |
67 | Eberhart, Peter | 61 | Großenhain | M50 | 11 | 01:08:30 | |
68 | Krause, Nataliya | 75 | Strießen | W35 | 3 | 01:09:14 | |
69 | Spick, Andre | 76 | TuS Röderau | M35 | 5 | 01:10:00 | |
70 | Öhmichen, Manfred | 53 | Los Caballeros Riesa | M55 | 7 | 01:11:04 | |
71 | Schultz, Thomas | 60 | SBB im DAV | M50 | 12 | 01:11:30 | |
72 | Martick, Siegfried | 47 | SC Riesa | M60 | 4 | 01:11:59 | |
73 | Krause, Dr., Ulrike | 81 | W30 | 2 | 01:12:08 | ||
74 | Güdke, Jürgen | 53 | Fitneßclub Großenhain | M55 | 8 | 01:12:35 | |
75 | Krille, Sabine | 62 | SV Wildenhain | W45 | 5 | 01:14:07 | |
76 | Schietzel, Gabriela | 67 | LG Priestewitz | W40 | 5 | 01:15:09 | |
77 | Heigl, Katja | 87 | TV M | W20 | 2 | 01:16:37 | |
78 | Doege, Angela | 57 | Ren(n)tiere Miltitz | W50 | 2 | 01:17:29 | |
79 | Kneschke, Uta | 62 | SC Riesa | W45 | 6 | 01:18:06 | |
80 | Kockisch, Barbara | 60 | Moritzburg | W50 | 3 | 01:18:44 | |
81 | Richter, Manuela | 74 | W35 | 4 | 01:19:01 | ||
82 | Heinrich, Dietmar | 47 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | M60 | 5 | 01:19:42 | |
83 | Hoffbauer, Katja | 77 | SC Riesa | W30 | 3 | 01:20:44 |