2.4.11 - Frauenhain
29. Katzengebirgslauf am 02. April 2011 in Frauenhain Ergebnisliste - 8 km | |||||
Platz | Name | Verein | Platz | AK | Zeit |
(AK) | |||||
1 | Bennewitz, Sven | Dresdner SC 1898 | 1 | MJ | 00:29:44 |
2 | Tittel, Thomas | SC DHFK Leipzig | 1 | M35 | 00:30:43 |
3 | Richter, Florian | SV Motor Grossenhain | 2 | MJ | 00:33:22 |
4 | Heinecke, Wallfried | SV Traktor Naundorf | 1 | M60 | 00:33:28 |
5 | Baum, Kathrin | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 1 | W35 | 00:33:40 |
6 | Hölzig, Bernd | SBB Riesa | 1 | M55 | 00:33:49 |
7 | Tille, Kristina | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 2 | W35 | 00:34:10 |
8 | Winter, Jürgen | LG TuS Weinböhla | 2 | M60 | 00:34:12 |
9 | Franke, Andrea | ohne | 1 | W50 | 00:34:23 |
10 | Zange, Andrea | Meißen | 1 | W45 | 00:34:29 |
11 | Münch, Kristin | SV Elbland | 1 | W20 | 00:34:58 |
12 | Conrad, Rainer | Oschatz/Thalheim | 3 | M60 | 00:35:32 |
13 | Schubert, Lothar | WSV Riesa | 2 | M55 | 00:35:52 |
14 | Tietze, Peter | VS Lichtensee | 1 | M45 | 00:35:53 |
15 | Born, Peter | Dresden | 4 | M60 | 00:36:10 |
16 | Zabell, Nadja | Luppa | 1 | W40 | 00:36:12 |
17 | Heyer, Ina | Chemnitz | 1 | W30 | 00:36:41 |
18 | Primus, Heike | SC Riesa | 2 | W45 | 00:36:44 |
19 | Redslob, Shirin | TSV Blau Weiß Gröditz | 1 | WJ | 00:37:04 |
20 | Wege, Rita | TuS Coswig | 1 | W55 | 00:37:06 |
21 | Hoßbach, Harald | Wermsdorf | 1 | M65 | 00:37:37 |
22 | Hübner, Gabriele | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 3 | W45 | 00:37:49 |
23 | Kaiser, Susann | Colmnitz | 3 | W35 | 00:37:53 |
24 | Schneider, Steffen | SV Flügelradbande Dresden | 5 | M60 | 00:38:01 |
25 | Krause, Nataliya | Strießen | 4 | W35 | 00:38:04 |
26 | Rühle, Frank | Lichtensee | 1 | M40 | 00:38:07 |
27 | Stephan, Dieter | LWV 05 BaLi | 2 | M45 | 00:38:16 |
28 | Schütze, Wolfgang | Skiclub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 2 | M65 | 00:38:32 |
29 | Silbereisen, Günter | Riesa | 3 | M65 | 00:38:33 |
30 | Palfi, Edelgard | Citylaufverein Dresden | 2 | W55 | 00:38:44 |
31 | Häußler, Ines | Großenhain | 2 | W40 | 00:38:56 |
32 | Matthes, Bernd | Meißen | 1 | M70 | 00:38:58 |
33 | Oettmeier, Joachim | VfL Riesa | 4 | M65 | 00:39:01 |
34 | Kümmel, Petra | LG Priestewitz | 4 | W45 | 00:39:10 |
35 | Richter, Jörg | Arbeiterverein Poing | 1 | M20 | 00:39:43 |
36 | Mauke, Holger | Schmiedewalde | 1 | M50 | 00:40:03 |
37 | Zeiske, Darja | Wildenhain | 2 | W20 | 00:40:19 |
38 | Hilse, Yvette | Peritz | 3 | W40 | 00:40:21 |
39 | Krause, Dr. Ulrike | Naunhof | 2 | W30 | 00:40:28 |
40 | Zeiske, Jürgen | Wildenhain | 2 | M40 | 00:40:40 |
41 | Funk, Roland | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 2 | M50 | 00:40:50 |
42 | Lehmann, Bernd | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 3 | M50 | 00:40:56 |
43 | Hannecke, Klaus | Weinböhla | 2 | M70 | 00:42:02 |
44 | Damme, Eckhard | TuS Weinböhla | 6 | M60 | 00:42:13 |
45 | Baier, Regine | ESV Lok Dessau | 1 | W60 | 00:42:42 |
46 | Prokupek, Kathrin | SV Motor Grossenhain | 5 | W45 | 00:42:45 |
47 | Schietzel, Gabriela | LG-Priestewitz | 4 | W40 | 00:43:02 |
48 | Heigl, Katja | tvM | 3 | W20 | 00:43:08 |
49 | Oeser, Konrad | Friedewald | 7 | M60 | 00:43:09 |
50 | Merkel, Bernd | FSG Großenhain | 5 | M65 | 00:43:12 |
51 | Kühn, Gerald | SC Riesa | 6 | M65 | 00:43:17 |
52 | Richter, Manuela | LG Priestewitz | 5 | W35 | 00:43:29 |
53 | Günter, Sylvia | WSV | 5 | W40 | 00:43:47 |
54 | Berger, Renate | LG Coswig | 3 | W55 | 00:43:53 |
55 | Lindig, Volker | Waldlauf Coswig | 3 | M70 | 00:43:54 |
56 | Klunker, Lisa | TSV Blau Weiß Gröditz | 2 | WJ | 00:44:05 |
57 | Doege, Angela | Ren(n)tiere Miltitz | 2 | W50 | 00:44:21 |
58 | Köhler, Manuela | Radebeul | 6 | W40 | 00:44:38 |
59 | Dr. Wagner, Harald | LOK Hainsberg | 1 | M75 | 00:44:44 |
60 | Siebert, Sylvia | USV TU Dresden | 7 | W40 | 00:44:50 |
61 | Kneschke, Uta | SC Riesa | 6 | W45 | 00:44:54 |
62 | Hölzig, Sabine | SBB Riesa | 4 | W55 | 00:45:01 |
63 | Meier Friedhard | Niederau | 3 | M55 | 00:45:15 |
64 | Rogel, Joachim | SC Riesa | 7 | M65 | 00:45:21 |
65 | Hempel, Daniela | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. | 6 | W35 | 00:45:30 |
66 | Malsch, Bernhard | VS Meißen | 4 | M70 | 00:45:58 |
67 | Hoffbauer, Katja | SC Riesa | 3 | W30 | 00:46:28 |
68 | Jentsch, Werner | SV Fitness Riesa | 5 | M70 | 00:46:40 |
69 | Walter, Gundula | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 7 | W45 | 00:46:45 |
70 | Thieme, Manfred | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 4 | M55 | 00:46:45 |
71 | Heinrich, Dietmar | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 8 | M60 | 00:47:01 |
72 | Kockisch, Barbara | 3 | W50 | 00:47:09 | |
73 | Lösche, Brunhilde | SST Elsterwerda | 5 | W55 | 00:48:15 |
74 | Funk, Elvira | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 4 | W50 | 00:48:22 |
75 | Theuring, Helmar | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 5 | M55 | 00:48:23 |
76 | Schubert, Ursula | WSV | 6 | W55 | 00:49:02 |
77 | Otremba, Gerlinde | SC Riesa | 7 | W55 | 00:50:25 |
78 | Lindner, Elvira | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 8 | W55 | 00:50:50 |
79 | Rode, Gerhard | G.M.R.L.V. | 6 | M70 | 00:51:08 |
80 | Kneschke, Katharina | Riesa | 4 | W20 | 00:51:20 |
81 | Richter, Erhard | SC Riesa | 7 | M70 | 00:54:18 |
82 | Doege, Detlef | Ren(n)tiere Miltitz | 4 | M50 | 00:57:22 |
83 | Fritzsche, Corinna | Elsterwerda | 8 | W45 | 01:00:30 |
29. Katzengebirgslauf am 02. April 2011 in Frauenhain Ergebnisliste - 20 km | |||||
Platz | Name | Verein | Platz | AK | Zeit |
(AK) | |||||
1 | Thieme, Holger | SC Riesa | 1 | M35 | 01:14:45 |
2 | Lorke-Philipp, Steffen | RC 1898 Radeberg | 1 | M55 | 01:15:18 |
3 | Berndt, Thomas | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 1 | M40 | 01:15:25 |
4 | Petzold, Reinhard | Bautzener LV | 2 | M55 | 01:16:39 |
5 | Fiebig, Jan | Dresden-Hellerau | 1 | M30 | 01:17:07 |
6 | Scholtz, Jörg | SC Riesa | 1 | M45 | 01:17:09 |
7 | Wolf, Stefan | LG Priestewitz | 1 | M20 | 01:17:26 |
8 | Vieweg, Heino | MTB-Bande- Schatzki | 2 | M35 | 01:18:13 |
9 | Sittner, Falk | Lauffördergruppe Gruna | 2 | M30 | 01:19:07 |
10 | Knöfel, Detlef | Meißen | 2 | M45 | 01:19:08 |
11 | Kretzschmar, Achim | Holzhandel Ganzig | 2 | M40 | 01:20:11 |
12 | Schwarzer, Jürgen | Katzengebirgsläufer | 2 | M20 | 01:20:32 |
13 | Kuschmierz, Heiko | FV Zabeltitz | 3 | M40 | 01:21:11 |
14 | Böhme, Kai | SV Motor Großenhain | 4 | M40 | 01:21:32 |
15 | Schietzel, Heiko | LG-Priestewitz | 3 | M45 | 01:22:38 |
16 | Kümmel, Stephan | LG Priestewitz | 4 | M45 | 01:23:02 |
17 | Böhme, Björn | Kesselsdorf | 3 | M30 | 01:23:46 |
18 | Fleischer, Torsten | 5 | M40 | 01:24:59 | |
19 | Geyer, Andreas | TV Altendorn | 5 | M45 | 01:25:05 |
20 | Magath, Kay | FC Rot Weiss Salgast | 6 | M45 | 01:25:51 |
21 | Roßberg, Hans-Jörg | Dresden | 1 | M50 | 01:26:25 |
22 | Friedemann, Fred | Riesa | 2 | M50 | 01:26:47 |
23 | Wienerl, Daniel | Wacker | 3 | M20 | 01:27:30 |
24 | Ockert, Mark | Neptun 08 Finsterwalde | 6 | M40 | 01:28:34 |
25 | Stiller, Daniel | Gröditz | 4 | M30 | 01:30:08 |
26 | Kauder, Thomas | LG TuS Weinböhla | 7 | M40 | 01:30:26 |
27 | Kauder, Michael | TuS Weinböhla | 3 | M35 | 01:30:29 |
28 | Oßendorf, Peter | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 4 | M35 | 01:30:48 |
29 | Pospisil, Joachim | fitnessvierkampf.de | 3 | M50 | 01:31:13 |
30 | Heyer, Ulrich | Chemnitz | 3 | M55 | 01:31:17 |
31 | Keilwagen, René | NLLB Cottbus/Rückersdorf | 5 | M35 | 01:31:35 |
32 | Keitel, Thomas | Oschatz | 8 | M40 | 01:32:32 |
33 | Berger, Victor | TuS Coswig | 4 | M55 | 01:33:19 |
34 | Kramer, Jürgen | LWV 05 BaLi | 9 | M40 | 01:34:02 |
35 | Rafelt, Steffen | Großenhain | 7 | M45 | 01:34:28 |
36 | Kocksch, Jürgen | LWV 05 BaLi | 4 | M50 | 01:34:54 |
37 | Feder, Hartmut | Meißen | 5 | M50 | 01:35:19 |
38 | Winkelmann, Uwe | Pratzschwitz | 6 | M50 | 01:37:11 |
39 | Schwitalla, Dietmar | SC Riesa | 5 | M55 | 01:38:19 |
40 | Apitz, Sven | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 5 | M30 | 01:38:44 |
41 | Köhler, Matthias | Gröd. Tennisclub | 7 | M50 | 01:39:54 |
42 | Pulz, Marcel | Gröditz | 4 | M20 | 01:40:15 |
43 | Bockmann, Detlef | Motor Finsterwalde | 8 | M50 | 01:41:41 |
44 | Lüttich, Helmut | Nünchritz | 6 | M55 | 01:42:08 |
45 | Bremer, Bernd | ASC Grün Weiß Finsterwalde | 1 | M65 | 01:44:25 |
46 | Schultz, Johannes | DAV | 5 | M20 | 01:45:11 |
47 | Lindner, Ralph | Großenhain | 6 | M35 | 01:46:20 |
48 | List, Hans-Joachim | Ruhland | 1 | M60 | 01:47:26 |
49 | Eschenwecker, Thomas | Riesaer AC | 8 | M45 | 01:47:44 |
50 | Brand, Thomas | Gröditz | 9 | M50 | 01:48:44 |
51 | Schubert, Hans-Jürgen | SC Riesa | 10 | M50 | 01:51:08 |
52 | Marutschke, Maria | Chemnitz | 1 | W20 | 01:51:22 |
53 | Öhmichen, Manfred | Los Cabaleros | 7 | M55 | 01:54:06 |
54 | Schultz, Thomas | SBB im DAV | 11 | M50 | 01:54:18 |
55 | Heide, Siegbert | LWV 05 BaLi | 12 | M50 | 01:55:04 |
56 | Gödke, Jürgen | Großenhainer Fitneßclub | 8 | M55 | 01:55:19 |
57 | Martick, Siegfried | SC Riesa | 2 | M60 | 01:56:26 |
58 | Engel, Jan | Schwarzheide | 6 | M20 | 02:05:27 |
59 | Gill, Elke | SC Riesa | 1 | W55 | 02:11:43 |