Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup
8.7.11 - Pulsen

Ergebnis Brückenlauf 2011  16 km
Platz Name Vorname Jg Verein Zeit Platz AK
1. Tzschoppe Oliver 89 SC Riesa 01:01:19 1. M20
2. Schwarzer Roland 85 Katzengebirgsläufer 01:02:59 2. M20
3. Scholtz Jörg 64 Zeithain 01:03:33 1. M45
4. Knöfel Detlef 63 Meißen 01:03:57 2. M45
5. Fiebig Jan 81 Dresden-Hellerau 01:03:59 1. M30
6. Lorke-Phillip Steffen 56 RC !898 Radeberg 01:04:52 1. M55
7. Schützka Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 01:05:23 3. M20
8. Kretzschmar Achim 67 Holzhandel Ganzig 01:05:39 1. M40
9. Wolf Stefan 86 LG Priestewitz 01:05:51 4. M20
10. Schliwa  Sebastian 83 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 01:06:50 5. M20
11. Schietzel Heiko 65 LG Priestewitz 01:06:54 3. M45
12. Wolf Daniel 74 Großenhain 01:06:57 1. M35
13. Kunfahri Jenö 79 Ungarn-Amateure 01:07:18 2. M30
14. Mikosch Ralph 64 MTB Bande Schatzki 01:07:19 4. M45
14. Dewitz Heiko 64 ESV Lok Döbeln 01:07:19 4. M45
16. Schwarzer Jürgen 84 Katzengebirgsläufer 01:07:28 6. M20
17. Pospisil Joachim 58 Fitnessvierkampf.de 01:09:50 1. M50
18. Giebler André 60 LG TuS Weinböhla 01:10:16 2. M50
19. Lassig Henry 92 LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 01:10:19 1. mJgd
19. Ewald Sophie 89 LG Süd Berlin 01:10:19 1. W20
21. Friedemann Fred 59 Riesa 01:10:32 3. M50
22. Kauder Michael 72 LG TuS Weinböhla 01:10:47 2. M35
23. Kleinfeld Paul 94 LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 01:11:34 2. mJgd
24. Roßberg Hans-Jörg 59 Dresden  01:12:19 4. M50
25. Kauder Thomas 69 LG TuS Weinböhla 01:12:36 2. M40
26. Franke Andrea 60 Zabeltitz 01:13:09 1. W50
27. Richter Frank 57 Meißen 01:13:50 5. M50
28. Winter Jürgen 48 LG TuS Weinböhla 01:14:28 1. M60
29. Vales Henry 62 Schwarzbach 01:15:02 6. M45
30. Rox Andreas 59 Ebersbach 01:15:15 6. M50
31. Zange Andrea  62 Meißen 01:15:38 1. W45
32. Conrad Rainer 48 Oschatz/Thalheim 01:15:42 2. M60
33. Feder Hartmut 60 Meißen 01:15:50 7. M50
34. Stiller Daniel 79 Gröditz 01:16:10 3. M30
35. Heinicke Wallfried 49 SV Traktor Naundorf 01:16:33 3. M60
36. Berger Jack 81 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 01:16:55 4. M30
37. Ruhland Jörg 68 Team-Sport Ruscher 01:17:48 3. M40
38. Fischer Gerd 67 LG TuS Weinböhla 01:18:07 4. M40
39. Dewitz Silke 67 ESV Lok Döbeln 01:18:10 1. W40
40. Heyer Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 01:18:26 2. M55
41. Hanke Christian 63 Kippenfüchse Lauchhammer 01:18:59 7. M45
42. Schwarzer Harald 61 Katzengebirgsläufer 01:19:06 8. M50
43. Lüttich Helmut 53 Nünchritz 01:19:59 3. M55
44. Klingner Silvio 83   01:20:08 7. M20
45. Tille Peter 58 Großenhain 01:20:25 9. M50
46. Schwitalla Dietmar 56 SC Riesa 01:20:36 4. M55
47. Winkelmann Uwe 57 Pratzschwitz 01:22:02 10. M50
48. Stephan Dieter 62 LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 01:22:07 8. M45
49. Lindner  Ralph 74 Großenhain 01:22:48 3. M35
50. Primus Heike 62 SC Riesa 01:23:36 2. W45
51. Heyer Ina 80 Chemnitz 01:24:06 1. W30
52. Köhler Matthias 58 Gröditzer TC 01:24:24 11. M50
53. Frenzel René 72 IKK Classic 01:24:25 4. M35
54. Eberhart Peter 61 Großenhain 01:25:42 12. M50
55. Häußler Ines 68 Großenhain 01:26:14 2. W40
56. Kleinfeld Bodo 63 LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 01:26:19 9. M45
57. List Hans-Joachim 49 Ruhland 01:26:30 4. M60
58. Hilse Yvette 67 Peritz 01:29:04 3. W40
59. Müller Michaela 72 Brockwitz 01:31:48 1. W35
60. Martick Siegfried 47 SC Riesa 01:32:19 5. M60
61. Kuscher Karsten 70 IKK Classic 01:32:40 5. M40
62. Kaiser René 69 IKK Classic 01:34:18 6. M40
63. Gödke Jürgen 53 Fitnessclub Großenhain 01:35:13 5. M55
64. Herold Rainer 48 Radebeul 01:38:37 6. M60
65. Doege Angela 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 01:38:40 2. W50
66. Richter Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 01:38:58 2. W35
67. Kockisch Barbara 60 Moritzburg 01:39:21 3. W50
68. Damme Eckhard 49 LG Weinböhla 01:40:00 7. M60
69. Gill Elke 52 SC Riesa 01:47:05 1. W55
Ergebnis Brückenlauf 2011  6 km
Platz Name Vorname Jg Verein Zeit Platz AK
1. Wirthgen Rudolph 95 GW Ebersbach 00:25:19 1. mJgd
2. Hoyer Jonas 96 GW Ebersbach 00:25:24 1. mSch
3. Schade Thomas 81 Crossteam Sächs. Schweiz 00:26:19 1. M30
4. Wirthgen Franz 97 GW Ebersbach 00:26:24 2. mSch
5. Kretzschmar Felix 96 Holzhandel Ganzig 00:26:34 3. mSch
6. Otremba Florian 88 SC Riesa 00:26:51 1. M20
7. Hengst Bernd 45 Nossen 00:26:57 1. M65
8. Claus Willi 97 GW Ebersbach 00:27:22 4. mSch
9. Kaubisch Frank 67 SV Hirschfeld 1921 00:27:43 1. M40
10. Kaubisch Nico 97 SV Hirschfeld 1921 00:28:28 5. mSch
11. Schubert Lothar 53 WSV Riesa 00:28:30 1. M55
12. Wunsch Kurt 97 GW Ebersbach 00:28:36 6. mSch
13. Jäsche Uwe 43 DHfK Leipzig 00:28:39 2. M65
14. Förster Cedrik 1 Großthiemig 00:28:46 7. mSch
15. Krause Timotheus 1 Motor Großenhein 00:29:17 8. mSch
16. Tietze Peter 62 Lichtensee 00:29:46 1. M45
17. Förster Lukas 99 Großthiemig 00:29:57 9. mSch
18. Henschke Martin 80 Dresden 00:30:17 2. M30
19. Rühle Nico 0 TSV BW Gröditz 00:30:22 10. mSch
20. Hoßbach Harald 46 Wermsdorf 00:30:23 3. M65
21. Silbereisen Gunter 44 Riesa 00:30:36 4. M65
22. Häußler Norman 97 Rollsportverein Großenhain 00:30:46 11. mSch
23. Krause Nathanael 99 Motor Großenhein 00:31:07 12. mSch
24. Zosel Armin 34 TSV 1882 Radeburg 00:31:19 1. M75+
25. Hirsch Justus 97 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 00:31:27 13. mSch
26. Palfi Edelgard 52 Citylaufverein Dresden 00:31:27 1. W55
27. Henschke Vilma 80 Dresden 00:31:28 1. W30
28. Hanusch Gottfried 54 SV Hirschfeld 1921 00:31:37 2. M55
29. Schütze Wolfgang 42 Skiclub Niedersedlitz 00:32:04 5. M65
30. Grundmann Ilka 81 Ungarn-Amateure 00:32:10 2. W30
31. Redslob Shirin 95 TSV BW Gröditz 00:33:12 1. wJgd
32. Mauke Holger 58 Schmiedewalde 00:33:16 1. M50
33. Häußler Maren 98 Rollsportverein Großenhain 00:33:18 1. wSch
34. Hannecke Klaus 41 Weinböhla 00:33:23 1. M70
35. Klunker Lisa 94 TSV BW Gröditz 00:33:29 1. wJgd
36. Meier Friedhard 53 Niederau 00:34:24 3. M55
37. Oettmeier Joachim 44 VfL Riesa 00:34:38 6. M65
38. Tietze Ute 61 Lichtensee 00:34:44 1. W50
39. Baier Regine 48 Lok Dessau 00:34:56 1. W60+
40. Lindig Volker 41 Waldlauf Coswig 00:35:39 2. M70
41. Hempel Daniela 76 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 00:35:54 1. W35
42. Rudolph Frieder 41 Traktor Merschwitz 00:35:57 3. M70
43. Goedderz Klaus 56 Riesa 00:36:35 4. M55
44. Rogel Joachim 43 SC Riesa 00:36:47 7. M65
45. Malsch Bernhard 37 Meißen 00:37:16 4. M70
46. Schwarzer Manuela 61 Katzengebirgsläufer 00:38:02 2. W50
47. Feder Anja 81 Scharfenberg 00:39:53 3. W30
48. Jensch Werner 43 Fitness Riesa 00:39:55 8. M65
49. Malsch Gertrud 45 Meißen 00:40:07 2. W60+
50. Lösche Brunhilde 52 SST Elsterwerda 00:40:21 2. W55
51. Rode Gerhard 33 Großenhain 00:40:37 2. M75+
52. Hanke Manuela 66 Lauchhammer 00:40:59 1. W45
53. Möbius-Röhr Veronika 57 LSV Pirna 00:41:33 3. W50
54. Otremba Gerlinde 55 SC Riesa 00:41:38 3. W55
55. Rühle Frank 71 Lichtensee 00:42:18 2. M40
56. Rühle Linda 97 Lichtensee 00:42:18 2. wSch
57. Bennewitz Friedrich 97 GW Ebersbach 00:42:29 14. mSch
58. Röhr Carina 92 Burkhardswalde 00:43:08 2. wJgd
59. Doege Detlef 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 00:45:29 2. M50
60. Heyde Manfred 35 SC Riesa 00:46:04 3. M75+
61. Schwan Günter 34 LG TuS Weinböhla 01:03:34 4. M75+
  Cernek Anika 80   aufgegeben    

Nach oben