L13-Glaubitz
Ergebnisliste vom: 17.09.2011 - Glaubitzer Waldlauf - 14,8 km | ||||||||
Platz | Stnr. | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | AK | Akm | Akw | Endzeit |
1 | 148 | Tzschoppe, Oliver | 89 | SC Riesa | M20 | 1 | 00:55:08 | |
2 | 101 | Thieme, Holger | 72 | SC Riesa | M35 | 1 | 00:55:15 | |
3 | 114 | Fiebig, Jan | 81 | Dresden-Hellerau | M30 | 1 | 00:56:27 | |
4 | 118 | Wolff, Stefan | 86 | LG Priestewitz | M20 | 2 | 00:57:22 | |
5 | 157 | Müller, Michael | 82 | M20 | 3 | 00:57:37 | ||
6 | 119 | Knöfel, Detlef | 63 | Meißen | M45 | 1 | 00:57:53 | |
7 | 125 | Kunfalvi, Jenö | 79 | Ungarn Amateure Wermsdorf | M30 | 2 | 00:58:48 | |
8 | 147 | Gast, Toni | 76 | LRC Mittelsachsen | M35 | 2 | 00:59:36 | |
9 | 111 | Tomasini, Jens | 67 | Großenhain | M40 | 1 | 00:59:40 | |
10 | 122 | Kretzschmar, Achim | 67 | Holzhandel Ganzig | M40 | 2 | 01:00:17 | |
11 | 135 | Wolf, Daniel | 74 | Großenhain | M35 | 3 | 01:00:48 | |
12 | 109 | Jancker, Hans-Dieter | 52 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | M55 | 1 | 01:00:57 | |
13 | 134 | Giebler, André | 60 | LG TUS Weinböhla | M50 | 1 | 01:01:19 | |
14 | 152 | Baum, Rolf | 53 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | M55 | 2 | 01:01:45 | |
15 | 136 | Schwarzer, Jürgen | 84 | Katzengebirgsläufer | M20 | 4 | 01:01:48 | |
16 | 137 | Schwarzer, Roland | 85 | Katzengebirgsläufer | M20 | 5 | 01:01:49 | |
17 | 142 | Schietzel, Heiko | 65 | LG Priestewitz | M45 | 2 | 01:01:54 | |
18 | 139 | Dewitz, Heiko | 64 | ESV Lok Döbeln | M45 | 3 | 01:03:03 | |
19 | 104 | Vieweg, Heino | 73 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | M35 | 4 | 01:03:19 | |
20 | 145 | Kümmel, Stephan | 66 | LG Priestewitz | M45 | 4 | 01:03:27 | |
21 | 121 | Friedemann, Fred | 59 | Riesa | M50 | 2 | 01:04:47 | |
22 | 113 | Roßberg, Hans-Jörg | 59 | Dresden | M50 | 3 | 01:04:58 | |
23 | 140 | Czauka, Thomas | 71 | SC Riesa | M40 | 3 | 01:05:47 | |
24 | 133 | Fleischer, Torsten | 67 | Coswig | M40 | 4 | 01:06:27 | |
25 | 102 | Heyer, Ulrich | 53 | Chemnitz | M55 | 3 | 01:06:47 | |
26 | 110 | Rox, Andreas | 59 | Ebersbach | M50 | 4 | 01:07:05 | |
27 | 156 | Cierpka, Jan | 69 | Riesa | M40 | 5 | 01:07:11 | |
28 | 116 | Herzog, Andre | 70 | Großenhain | M40 | 6 | 01:08:02 | |
29 | 112 | Schwitalla, Dietmar | 56 | SC Riesa | M55 | 4 | 01:09:14 | |
30 | 138 | Dewitz, Silke | 67 | ESV Lok Döbeln | W40 | 1 | 01:09:27 | |
31 | 153 | Feder, Hartmut | 60 | Meißen | M50 | 5 | 01:09:28 | |
32 | 146 | Münch, Kristin | 84 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | W20 | 1 | 01:09:47 | |
33 | 128 | Joestel, Klaus | 62 | Niederau | M45 | 5 | 01:10:04 | |
34 | 154 | Kauder, Thomas | 69 | LG TUS Weinböhla | M40 | 7 | 01:10:18 | |
35 | 129 | Zabell, Nadja | 67 | Luppa | W40 | 2 | 01:10:25 | |
36 | 120 | Zange, Andrea | 62 | Meißen | W45 | 1 | 01:13:07 | |
37 | 151 | Kubitza, Uwe | 62 | Weinböhla | M45 | 6 | 01:14:19 | |
38 | 126 | Primus, Heike | 62 | SC Riesa | W45 | 2 | 01:14:20 | |
39 | 115 | Flechsig, Andre | 84 | LG Radeberg | M20 | 6 | 01:14:27 | |
40 | 103 | Heyer, Ina | 80 | Chemnitz | W30 | 1 | 01:15:10 | |
41 | 123 | Grunert, Isabel | 79 | Team Endurance Radebeul | W30 | 2 | 01:15:19 | |
42 | 144 | Kümmel, Petra | 65 | LG Priestewitz | W45 | 3 | 01:15:58 | |
43 | 130 | Hammer, Steffen | 71 | Riesa | M40 | 8 | 01:17:14 | |
44 | 131 | Köhler, Matthias | 58 | Gröditzer TC 1990 | M50 | 6 | 01:18:52 | |
45 | 155 | Häußler, Ines | 68 | Großenhain | W40 | 3 | 01:19:38 | |
46 | 117 | Brand, Thomas | 57 | Gröditz | M50 | 7 | 01:21:06 | |
47 | 105 | Silbereisen, Günter | 44 | Riesa | M65 | 1 | 01:21:27 | |
48 | 149 | Layda, Björn | 84 | Grödel | M20 | 7 | 01:21:47 | |
49 | 127 | Müller, Michaela | 72 | Brockwitz | W35 | 1 | 01:22:06 | |
50 | 150 | Hilse, Yvette | 67 | Peritz | W40 | 4 | 01:22:18 | |
51 | 124 | Grundmann, Ilka | 81 | Ungarn Amateure Wermsdorf | W30 | 3 | 01:23:12 | |
52 | 107 | Öhmichen, Manfred | 53 | LOS Caballeros Riesa | M55 | 5 | 01:25:45 | |
53 | 141 | Richter, Manuela | 74 | LG Priestewitz | W35 | 2 | 01:26:19 | |
54 | 143 | Schietzel, Gabriela | 67 | LG Priestewitz | W40 | 5 | 01:27:20 | |
55 | 106 | Kneschke, Uta | 62 | SC Riesa | W45 | 4 | 01:34:44 | |
56 | 132 | Hoffbauer, Katja | 77 | SC Riesa | W30 | 4 | 01:35:13 | |
57 | 108 | Öhmichen, Betina | 55 | LOS Caballeros Riesa | W55 | 1 | 01:37:00 | |
58 | 100 | Siebert, Sylvia | 68 | USV TU Dresden | W40 | 6 | 01:39:19 | |
Ergebnisliste vom: 17.09.2011 - Glaubitzer Waldlauf - 6,7 km | ||||||||
Platz | Stnr. | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | AK | Akm | Akw | Endzeit |
1 | 58 | Bennewitz, Sven | 94 | Dresdner SC 1898 | mJugB | 1 | 00:26:29 | |
2 | 71 | Michael, Christian | 83 | Glaubitz | M20 | 1 | 00:28:20 | |
3 | 34 | Winter, Jürgen | 48 | LG TuS Weinböhla | M60 | 1 | 00:28:56 | |
4 | 56 | Franke, Andrea | 60 | Zabeltitz | W50 | 1 | 00:29:18 | |
5 | 55 | Kaubisch, Frank | 67 | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | M40 | 1 | 00:29:33 | |
6 | 32 | Hengst, Bernd | 45 | Laufgruppe Nossen | M65 | 1 | 00:29:40 | |
7 | 67 | Tasche, Ingo | 67 | ESV Lok Riesa | M40 | 2 | 00:30:06 | |
8 | 62 | Schwarzer, Harald | 61 | Katzengebirgsläufer | M50 | 1 | 00:30:18 | |
9 | 60 | Hölzig, Bernd | 54 | SBB Riesa | M55 | 1 | 00:30:30 | |
10 | 68 | Tasche, Juliane | 97 | ESV Lok Riesa | wSchA | 1 | 00:30:38 | |
11 | 46 | Heinicke, Wallfried | 49 | SV Traktor Naundorf | M60 | 2 | 00:31:03 | |
12 | 33 | Jäsche, Uwe | 43 | DHfK Leipzig | M65 | 2 | 00:31:34 | |
13 | 64 | Schubert, Lothar | 53 | WSV Riesa | M55 | 2 | 00:31:35 | |
14 | 73 | Rühle, Frank | 71 | Lichtensee | M40 | 3 | 00:32:26 | |
15 | 45 | Heyer, Jürgen | 48 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | M60 | 3 | 00:33:03 | |
16 | 48 | Hoßbach, Harald | 46 | LSG Wermsdorf | M65 | 3 | 00:33:10 | |
17 | 31 | Derenthal, Olaf | 65 | Chemnitz | M45 | 1 | 00:33:13 | |
18 | 57 | Matthes, Bernd | 41 | Meißen | M70 | 1 | 00:33:50 | |
19 | 65 | Scholtz, Anne Sophie | 97 | Zeithain | wSchA | 2 | 00:34:23 | |
20 | 49 | Schütze, Wolfgang | 42 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | M65 | 4 | 00:34:48 | |
21 | 39 | Zosel, Armin | 34 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | M75 | 1 | 00:35:20 | |
22 | 35 | Damme, Eckhard | 49 | LG Weinböhla | M60 | 4 | 00:35:41 | |
23 | 44 | Mauke, Holger | 58 | Schmiedewalde | M50 | 2 | 00:36:08 | |
24 | 53 | Oettmeier, Joachim | 44 | VfL Riesa | M65 | 5 | 00:36:16 | |
25 | 50 | Prokupek, Kathrin | 65 | SV Motor Großenhain | W45 | 1 | 00:36:22 | |
26 | 47 | Hannecke, Klaus | 41 | Weinböhla | M70 | 2 | 00:36:25 | |
27 | 36 | Martick, Siegfried | 47 | SC Riesa | M60 | 5 | 00:36:39 | |
28 | 69 | Neumann, Uwe | 67 | LRC Mittelsachsen | M40 | 4 | 00:36:41 | |
29 | 66 | Scholz, Margit | 61 | Zeithain | W50 | 2 | 00:37:11 | |
30 | 76 | Mai, Lisa | 90 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | W20 | 1 | 00:37:37 | |
31 | 70 | Lindig, Volker | 41 | Waldlauf Coswig | M70 | 3 | 00:38:21 | |
32 | 42 | Doege, Angela | 57 | Ren(n)tiere Miltitz | W50 | 3 | 00:38:40 | |
33 | 74 | Rühle, Ivonne | 71 | Lichtensee | W40 | 1 | 00:39:11 | |
34 | 52 | Heinrich, Dietmar | 47 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | M60 | 6 | 00:40:13 | |
35 | 77 | Schirrmacher, Sven | 79 | M30 | 1 | 00:40:40 | ||
36 | 75 | Kummer, Eberhard | 56 | Nünchritz | M55 | 3 | 00:40:53 | |
37 | 59 | Hölzig, Sabine | 55 | SBB Riesa | W55 | 1 | 00:41:08 | |
38 | 63 | Schwarzer, Manuela | 61 | Katzengebirgsläufer | W50 | 4 | 00:41:51 | |
39 | 38 | Hempel, Daniela | 76 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | W35 | 1 | 00:43:43 | |
40 | 54 | Jentsch, Werner | 43 | SV Fitness Riesa | M65 | 6 | 00:44:17 | |
41 | 43 | Doege, Detlef | 57 | Ren(n)tiere Miltitz | M50 | 3 | 00:45:04 | |
42 | 41 | Röhr, Carina | 92 | Burkhardswalde | wJugA | 1 | 00:45:36 | |
43 | 51 | Rode, Gerhard | 33 | GMRLV | M75 | 2 | 00:46:39 | |
44 | 40 | Möbius-Röhr, Veronika | 57 | LSV Pirna | W50 | 5 | 00:46:52 | |
45 | 72 | Otte, Hartmut | 45 | Mühlberg | M65 | 7 | 00:47:00 | |
46 | 79 | Garbe, Cathrin | 69 | Nünchritz | W40 | 2 | 00:48:45 | |
47 | 78 | Preußner, Kristina | 74 | Glaubitz | W35 | 2 | 00:48:46 | |
48 | 37 | Schwan, Günter | 34 | LG TuS Weinböhla | M75 | 3 | 01:06:16 | |
Ergebnisliste vom: 17.09.2011 - Glaubitzer Waldlauf - 2 km | ||||||||
Platz | Stnr. | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | AK | Akm | Akw | Endzeit |
1 | 14 | Mai, Jan | 96 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | mSchA | 1 | 00:07:18 | |
2 | 4 | Kretzschmar, Felix | 96 | Holzhandel Ganzig | mSchA | 2 | 00:07:22 | |
3 | 5 | Kaubisch, Nico | 97 | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | mSchA | 3 | 00:07:24 | |
4 | 1 | Hirsch, Justus | 97 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | mSchA | 4 | 00:07:59 | |
5 | 11 | Rühle, Nico | TSV BW Gröditz | mSchC | 1 | 00:08:20 | ||
6 | 3 | Brand, Alexander | 99 | Gröditz 1911 EF Fußballverein | mSchB | 1 | 00:08:24 | |
7 | 10 | Schönbrunn, Romy | 97 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | wSchA | 1 | 00:08:27 | |
8 | 2 | Rogel, Sting | 98 | Meißen | mSchB | 2 | 00:08:30 | |
9 | 16 | Krause, Timotheus | 1 | SV Motor Großenhain | mSchC | 2 | 00:08:34 | |
10 | 15 | Krause, Nathanael | 99 | SV Motor Großenhain | mSchB | 3 | 00:08:40 | |
11 | 9 | Schönbrunn, Sandra | SV Eintracht Ortrand | wSchC | 1 | 00:08:44 | ||
12 | 13 | Hesse, Dominic | 98 | Glaubitz | mSchB | 4 | 00:09:13 | |
13 | 8 | Winter, Philipp | 2 | LG TuS Weinböhla | mSchD | 1 | 00:09:29 | |
14 | 12 | Hilse, Marius | 3 | ESV Lok Wülknitz | mSchD | 2 | 00:09:37 | |
15 | 19 | Blasius, Antonia | 96 | TSV Blau Weiß Gröditz | wSchA | 2 | 00:09:50 | |
16 | 7 | Kruse, Max | 1 | SC Riesa | mSchC | 3 | 00:09:57 | |
17 | 6 | Hammer, Yannik | 98 | Riesa | mSchB | 5 | 00:10:18 | |
18 | 17 | Eitner, Emily | 99 | Zeithain | wSchB | 1 | 00:11:39 | |
19 | 18 | Dauer, Josephine | 99 | Glaubitz | wSchB | 2 | 00:11:40 |