Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup
L1-Radebeul

Ergebnisliste vom: 03.03.2012 - Radebeuler Wintercross2012 - 1,5 km
Platz Pl.m Pl.w Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 1   Wulff, Simon 1 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 mU12 00:06:34
2 2   Peterle, Franz 1 Grün Weiß Ebersbach 2 mU12 00:06:43
3   1 Bannach, Jule 2 Freiberger PSV 1 wU12 00:06:59
3 3   Steffin, Florian 2 VfL Dresden Bühlau 3 mU12 00:06:59
5 4   Hildebrand, Jonas 2 SSV Planeta Radebeul 4 mU12 00:07:08
6 5   Kohl, Max 1 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 mU12 00:07:09
7 6   Petzoldt, Anton 2 SC Riesa 6 mU12 00:07:11
8 7   Winter, Philipp 2 LG TUS Weinböhla 7 mU12 00:07:13
9   2 Güttler, Michelle 2 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2 wU12 00:07:18
10 8   Schindler, Fabio 2 SSV Planeta Radebeul 8 mU12 00:07:20
11 9   Kost, Marvin 1 SV Motor Großenhain 9 mU12 00:07:22
12 10   Donat, Justin 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 10 mU12 00:07:23
13 11   Kümmel, Paul 2 SV Motor Großenhain 11 mU12 00:07:24
14   3 Arndt, Solveig 2 Dresdner SC 1898 3 wU12 00:07:25
15   4 Dorniok, Anna 2 SG Motor Freital 4 wU12 00:07:26
16 12   Uhlmann, Eddie 3 Freiberger PSV 1 mU10 00:07:28
17   5 Heinemann, Lilo 2 SSV Planeta Radebeul 5 wU12 00:07:32
18 13   Witt, Florian 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 mU10 00:07:35
19 14   Lange, Albrecht 3 SG Motor Freital 3 mU10 00:07:36
20   6 Kohn, Leonie 2 Grün Weiß Ebersbach 6 wU12 00:07:37
21   7 Berndt, Clara 1 SSV Planeta Radebeul 7 wU12 00:07:38
22   8 Mann, Elise 3 ASV Annaberg 1 wU10 00:07:39
23   9 Richter, Antonia 1 SG Motor Freital 8 wU12 00:07:40
24   10 Prasse, Emily 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 9 wU12 00:07:41
25   11 Förster, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU10 00:07:42
26   12 Ulbrich, Destiny 3 Freiberger PSV 3 wU10 00:07:43
26   12 Spinde, Lena 2 Freiberger PSV 10 wU12 00:07:43
28   14 Arndt, Selma 4 Dresdner SC 1898 4 wU10 00:07:44
29 15   Fleischhauer, Nils 1 SSV Planeta Radebeul 12 mU12 00:07:45
30 16   Fleischhauer, Hannes 3 SSV Planeta Radebeul 4 mU10 00:07:47
31   15 Liebs, Lisa Marie 4 SG Motor Freital 5 wU10 00:07:51
32   16 Steffin, Vanessa 2 VfL Dresden Bühlau 11 wU12 00:07:53
33   17 Schnöring, Salome 3 SSV Planeta Radebeul 6 wU10 00:07:54
34   18 Ade, Greta 2 SSV Planeta Radebeul 12 wU12 00:07:57
35   19 Bochmann, Henriette 1 Freiberger PSV 13 wU12 00:08:12
36 17   Hilse, Marius 3 ESV Lok Wülknitz 5 mU10 00:08:15
36   20 Bär, Annekatrin 3 SG Motor Freital 7 wU10 00:08:15
38   21 Weigel, Antonia 3 SSV Planeta Radebeul 8 wU10 00:08:17
39 18   Klemm, Jonas 1 Freiberger PSV 13 mU12 00:08:21
40 19   Herrig, Lukas 3 LG TUS Weinböhla 6 mU10 00:08:26
41   22 Sonntag, Henriette 2 DSC 14 wU12 00:08:28
42   23 Grethe, Emelie 1 SSV Planeta Radebeul 15 wU12 00:08:38
43   24 Schenke, Caroline 3 SSV Planeta Radebeul 9 wU10 00:08:42
44   25 Liebau, Emilia 4 SSV Planeta Radebeul 10 wU10 00:08:46
45   26 Schüttauf, Elisabeth 3 SG Motor Freital 11 wU10 00:08:47
46   27 Reimann, Vanessa 3 SSV Planeta Radebeul 12 wU10 00:09:01
47   28 Hockeborn, Anne 4 SSV Planeta Radebeul 13 wU10 00:09:09
48   29 Schomann, Anna 4 SSV Planeta Radebeul 14 wU10 00:09:31
49   30 Birke, Luna-Charlott 3 SSV Planeta Radebeul 15 wU10 00:09:34
50   31 Richter, Elisa 4 SSV Planeta Radebeul 16 wU10 00:09:35
51   32 Trobisch, Helen 4 SSV Planeta Radebeul 17 wU10 00:10:18
Ergebnisliste vom: 03.03.2012 - Radebeuler Wintercross2012 - 3,1 km
Platz Pl.m Pl.w Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 1   Gänzle, Richard 97 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 mU16 00:11:45
2 2   Gänzle, Alexander 97 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2 mU16 00:12:25
3 3   Wunsch, Kurt 97 Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 3 mU16 00:12:26
4 4   Schilling, Marvin 97 SC Riesa Triathlon 4 mU16 00:12:28
5   1 Reichwald, Lilli-Marlen 97 BLV Rot Weiss 90 Bautzen 1 wU16 00:12:42
6 5   Urban, Moritz 99 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 mU14 00:12:56
7 6   Liebau, Julian   SSV Planeta Radebeul 2 mU14 00:13:16
8   2 Wagner, Jessica 99 LSV Pirna 1 wU14 00:13:18
9 7   Steffin, Nicolas   VfL Dresden Bühlau 3 mU14 00:13:21
10 8   Stich, Nicolas 99 SSV Planeta Radebeul 4 mU14 00:13:24
11 9   Schindler, Luca   SSV Planeta Radebeul 5 mU14 00:13:27
12 10   Salzmann, Heinrich 97 USV TU Dresden 5 mU16 00:13:35
13 11   Mann, Martin 99 ASV Annaberg 6 mU14 00:13:44
14 12   Hirsch, Justus 97 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 6 mU16 00:13:53
15   3 Hönicke, Josephin 99 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2 wU14 00:13:59
16 13   Hildebrand, Falco   SSV Planeta Radebeul 7 mU14 00:14:00
17   4 Hönicke, Jennifer 99 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3 wU14 00:14:01
18 14   Bach, Niklas 98 SC Riesa Triathlon 7 mU16 00:14:04
19 15   Rühle, Nico   BW Gröditz 8 mU14 00:14:05
20 16   Kuhnath, Robin 99 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 9 mU14 00:14:06
21   5 Kamolz, Clara 99 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 4 wU14 00:14:07
22 17   Kaselowski, Arian 99 SC Riesa Triathlon 10 mU14 00:14:12
23 18   Hirsch, Philipp 98 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 8 mU16 00:14:17
24   6 Kubon, Frances   SC Riesa Triathlon 5 wU14 00:14:27
25 19   Gamer, Sebastian 99 SSV Planeta Radebeul 11 mU14 00:14:34
26   7 Lau, Nadine   SV Chemie Nünchritz 6 wU14 00:14:36
27 20   Sase, Emil 97 USV TU Dresden 9 mU16 00:14:38
28   8 Schüttauf, Johanna 99 SG Motor Freital 7 wU14 00:14:41
29   9 Jäpel, Anja 98 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2 wU16 00:14:42
30   10 Kadner, Rascha 99 Radebeuler BC 08 8 wU14 00:14:49
31   11 Wecke, Jasmin 99 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 9 wU14 00:14:50
32 21   Haufe, Max 99 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 12 mU14 00:15:10
32   12 Knop, Blanka 97 SG Motor Freital 3 wU16 00:15:10
34   13 Hartwig, Anika   SSV Planeta Radebeul 10 wU14 00:15:12
35   14 Hauffe, Theresa 98 LSV Pirna 4 wU16 00:15:13
36   15 Förster, Rabea Elise 98 SSV Planeta Radebeul 5 wU16 00:15:14
37   16 Franke, Patricia 98 SV Motor Großenhain 6 wU16 00:15:16
38   17 Kümmel, Josephine   SV Motor Großenhain 11 wU14 00:15:18
38   17 Tomasini, Paula 1 SV Motor Großenhain 11 wU14 00:15:18
40   19 Nyirenta, Emily   ASV Annaberg 13 wU14 00:15:25
41   20 Dittrich, Maxi 99 Sportclub Riesa 14 wU14 00:15:26
42 22   Hartmann, Paul Ole 99 SSV Planeta Radebeul 13 mU14 00:15:32
43   21 Hartmann, Marlene   SSV Planeta Radebeul 15 wU14 00:15:33
44 23   Hemmersbach, Erik   SSV Planeta Radebeul 14 mU14 00:15:34
45   22 Palfi, Edelgard 52 Citylaufverein Dresden 1 W60 00:15:48
46 24   Czolbe, Jonathan 99 Freiberger PSV 15 mU14 00:15:52
47   23 Gebauer, Heleen   SC Riesa Triathlon 16 wU14 00:15:55
48   24 Feierle, Katharina 99 SG Motor Freital 17 wU14 00:16:00
49   25 Gungl, Sandra   SSV Planeta Radebeul 18 wU14 00:16:22
50   26 Baier, Regine 48 ESV Lok Dessau 2 W60 00:16:57
51   27 Niegoth, Marlies 53 Radebeul 1 W55 00:17:02
52 25   Hockeborn, Max   SSV Planeta Radebeul 16 mU14 00:17:03
53   28 Windisch, Irmtraut 47 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 1 W65 00:17:18
54   29 Doege, Angela 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 2 W55 00:17:31
55   30 Harz, Birgit 44 Fußflott Dresden 2 W65 00:18:41
56   31 Möbius-Röhr, Veronika 57 LSV Pirna 3 W55 00:20:00
57   32 Lindner, Elvira 52 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 3 W60 00:20:12
58   33 Otremba, Gerlinde 55 SC Riesa 4 W55 00:20:29
59   34 Gockel, Waltraut 49 LT Linde 79 4 W60 00:21:55
60 26   Schwan, Günter 34 LG TUS Weinböhla 1 M75+ 00:30:51
Ergebnisliste vom: 03.03.2012 - Radebeuler Wintercross2012 - 5,8 km
Platz Pl.m Pl.w Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 1   Malinowski, Hendrik 94 Dresdner SC 1898 1 mU20 00:21:08
2 2   Kremer, Hannes 94 Dresdner SC 1898 2 mU20 00:21:11
3 3   Richter, Christoph 93 SC Riesa Triathlon 3 mU20 00:21:18
4 4   Ihlow, Nic 95 LAZ Leipzig 1 mU18 00:21:23
5 5   Bebendorf, Karl 96 Dresdner SC 1898 2 mU18 00:21:38
6 6   Quinque, Felix 96 LAZ Leipzig 3 mU18 00:22:17
7 7   Baumgärtel, Jan 93 SC Riesa Triathlon 4 mU20 00:22:25
8 8   Locke, Leonard 96 BLV Rot Weiss 90 Bautzen 4 mU18 00:22:32
9 9   Zschoche, Benjamin 95   5 mU18 00:22:34
9 9   Engler, Tim 96 Dresdner SC 1898 5 mU18 00:22:34
11   1 Apitzsch, Melanie 92 LAZ Leipzig 1 WHK 00:22:58
12 11   Grätsch, Markus 96 USV TU Dresden 7 mU18 00:23:31
13 12   Jancker, Hans-Dieter 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M60 00:23:58
14   2 Marx, Christin 64 TSV Dresden 1 W45 00:24:02
15 13   Hoyer, Jonas 96 Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 8 mU18 00:24:05
16 14   Kamolz, Anton 96 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 9 mU18 00:24:18
17   3 Peukert, Sophia 95 LAZ Leipzig 1 wU18 00:25:05
18   4 Schwabe, Anna 96 LAZ Leipzig 2 wU18 00:25:13
19   5 Hänsel, Heike 63 VfL Dresden Bühlau 2 W45 00:25:16
20   6 Genauck, Katja 83 Dresden 2 WHK 00:25:34
21   7 Schwabe, Jana 96 LAZ Leipzig 3 wU18 00:25:40
22 15   Richter, Florian 94 SV Motor Großenhain 5 mU20 00:25:56
23   8 Pensas, Johanna 86 USV TU Dresden 3 WHK 00:26:02
24 16   Hengst, Bernd 45   1 M65 00:26:07
25 17   Bergmann, Dietmar 44 RC 1898 Radeberg 2 M65 00:26:11
26   9 Franke, Andrea 60 Zabeltitz 1 W50 00:26:14
27 18   Huhn, Julius 93 USV TU Dresden 6 mU20 00:26:51
28 19   Werrmann, Günter 38 LG Asics Pirna 1 M70 00:26:52
29   10 Helling, Claudia 70 USV TU Dresden 1 W40 00:26:55
30   11 Kurth, Jana 86 LG Vogtland/ LSG Auerbach 4 WHK 00:26:57
31 20   Lucius, Paul 95 SG Motor Freital 10 mU18 00:26:58
32   12 Urban, Kerstin 69 BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 W40 00:27:00
33   13 Linne, Marie-Therese 96 LAZ Leipzig 4 wU18 00:27:03
34   14 Seifert, Susann 82 SC Riesa 1 W30 00:27:04
35   15 Heblack, Jessica 92 BLV Rot Weiss 90 Bautzen 5 WHK 00:27:06
36   16 Reinhardt, Anna 91 USV TU Dresden 6 WHK 00:27:09
37   17 Eckardt, Cornelia 69 USV TU Dresden 3 W40 00:27:11
38   18 Stich, Grit 70 BSV Chemie Radebeul 4 W40 00:27:18
39   19 Münch, Kristin 84 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 7 WHK 00:27:27
40 21   Winter, Jürgen 48 LG TUS Weinböhla 2 M60 00:27:28
41   20 Zange, Andrea 60   2 W50 00:27:35
42   21 Drechsler, Anja 69 Dresdner SV 1953 5 W40 00:27:55
43   22 Zabell, Nadja 67 Luppa 3 W45 00:28:06
43 22   Conrad, Rainer 48 Oschatz/Thalheim 3 M60 00:28:06
45 23   Schmidt, Vincent-Max. 95 Steineläufer 11 mU18 00:28:10
46   23 Paulenz, Luzie 83 Dresden 8 WHK 00:28:12
47   24 Lux, Jutta 58 Heidehopper Dresden 3 W50 00:28:20
48 24   Schmidt, Gerhard 50 TSV Dresden 4 M60 00:28:24
49 25   Rohloff, Bernd 51 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 5 M60 00:28:30
50   25 Löwe, Kim 96 LAZ Leipzig 5 wU18 00:28:40
51 26   Schneider, Steffen 48 SV Flügelradbaude Dresden 6 M60 00:28:44
52   26 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 2 W30 00:28:48
53   27 Thümmler, Ronja 98 Freiberger PSV 6 wU18 00:28:59
54 27   Loose, Manfred 45 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 3 M65 00:29:02
55   28 Brendel, Sandra 96 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 7 wU18 00:29:05
56   29 Helmert, Franka 95 SSV Planeta Radebeul 8 wU18 00:29:13
57   30 Hübner, Gabriele 62 SSV Planeta Radebeul 4 W50 00:29:19
58   31 Feierle, Franziska 96 SG Motor Freital 9 wU18 00:29:23
59 28   Schmidt, Hans-Georg 38 TSV Dresden 2 M70 00:29:25
60   32 Häußler, Ines 68 Sport Ruscher Großenhain 6 W40 00:29:28
61 29   List, Hans-Joachim 49 Ruhland 7 M60 00:29:34
62   33 Weigel, Doreen 83 Dresden 9 WHK 00:29:38
63   34 Grundmann, Ilka 81 Ungarn Amateure 3 W30 00:29:43
64 30   Jäsche, Uwe 43 Weinböhla 4 M65 00:29:51
65   35 Kümmel, Petra 65 LG Priestewitz 4 W45 00:30:00
66   36 Kerber, Madeleine 85   10 WHK 00:30:03
67   37 Grunert, Isabel 79 Team Endurance Radebeul 4 W30 00:30:16
68   38 Nieke, Corinna 93 USV TU Dresden 1 wU20 00:30:32
69 31   Görden, Dr., Hans-Jürgen 45 VfL Dresden Bühlau 5 M65 00:30:41
70 32   Hoßbach, Harald 46 LSG Wermsdorf 6 M65 00:30:46
71   39 Sasse, Luise 95 USV TU Dresden 10 wU18 00:30:47
72 33   Förster, Roland 50 LG Fillinger 8 M60 00:31:09
73 34   Harz, Matthias 50 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 9 M60 00:31:13
74 35   Kraemer, Maximilian 96 Radebeul 12 mU18 00:31:33
75   40 Hilse, Yvette 67 Peritz 5 W45 00:31:53
76   41 Fiedler, Rebecca 82 Dresden 5 W30 00:31:56
77 36   Zosel, Armin 34 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1 M75 00:32:06
78   42 Fiedler, Kerstin 58 Dresden 5 W50 00:32:17
79   43 Mißbach, Marita 60 Meißen 6 W50 00:32:19
80   44 Drechsel, Elisabeth 93 USV TU Dresden 2 wU20 00:32:20
81   45 Mann, Manja 74 Annaberg 1 W35 00:32:21
82 37   Oeser, Konrad 48 Friedewald 10 M60 00:32:24
83 38   Grafe, Bernd 44 LT Linde 79 Dresden 7 M65 00:32:34
84   46 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 2 W35 00:32:37
85 39   Seyfert, Thomas 63 Sächs. Radfahrerbund Leppersdorf 1 mVS 00:32:40
86   47 Müller, Michaela 72 TV Frisch auf Meißen 7 W40 00:32:50
87   48 Missner, Andrea 77 Radebeul 3 W35 00:32:59
88   49 Dander, Lydia 65 Dresden-Weixdorf 6 W45 00:33:02
89   50 Schietzel, Gabriela 67 LG Priestewitz 7 W45 00:33:07
90 40   Schmidt, Bernd 57 Steineläufer 2 mVS 00:33:14
91 41   Damme, Eckhard 49 LG TuS Weinböhla 11 M60 00:33:21
92   51 Kraemer, Claudia 64 Radebeul 8 W45 00:33:23
93 42   Zelenin, Anatolij 93 USV TU Dresden 7 mU20 00:33:25
94   52 Blasius, Antonia 96 TSV Blau Weiß Gröditz 11 wU18 00:33:43
95   53 Rühle, Ivonne 71 Lichtensee 8 W40 00:34:08
96 43   Kühn, Gerald 44 SC Riesa/Meißen 8 M65 00:34:18
97   54 Kockisch, Barbara 60 Moritzburg 7 W50 00:34:24
98 44   Ewers, Dr., Dietrich 39 Dresden Marathon 3 M70 00:34:28
99 45   Kockisch, Steffen 50 LSV Dresden 12 M60 00:34:53
100   55 Krille, Sabine 62 SV Wildenhain 8 W50 00:34:59
101 46   Wagner, Dr., Harald 34 SG Lok Hainsberg 2 M75 00:35:01
102   56 Joehren, Karin 79   6 W30 00:35:05
102 47   Merkel, Bernd 46 RSL Verein 9 M65 00:35:05
104 48   Wehner, Wieland 44 Klotzscher Graubärte 10 M65 00:35:25
105 49   Grutschkowski, Eduard 43 Motor Großenhain 11 M65 00:35:27
106 50   Lehmann, Manfred 38 Dresden 4 M70 00:35:40
107 51   Gockel, Jürgen 41 Lauftreff Linde 79 Dresden 5 M70 00:35:46
108   57 Radke, Steffi 66 LG Asics Pirna 9 W45 00:35:48
109 52   Rogel, Joachim 43 SC Riesa 12 M65 00:35:52
110 53   Derkow, Hans-Jürgen 45 SSV Planeta Radebeul 13 M65 00:36:03
111   58 Durdel, Anke 74 Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 4 W35 00:36:04
112   59 Kraemer, Ann-kathrin   Radebeul 12 wU18 00:36:11
113 54   Beine, Matthias 63 Radebeul 3 mVS 00:36:17
114   60 Trautmann-Balsius, Katharina 71   9 W40 00:36:20
115 55   Paulenz, Ingo 49 Boxdorf 13 M60 00:36:22
116 56   Peine, Waldemar 37 LT Dresden-Süd 3 M75 00:36:24
117   61 Dürr, Nora 82 Berlin 7 W30 00:36:52
118 57   Heinrich, Dietmar 47 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 14 M65 00:37:17
119   62 Weigel, Doris 62 Dresden 9 W50 00:37:42
120 58   Malsch, Dr., Bernhard 37 Meißen 4 M75 00:38:01
121 59   Schumann, Volker 44 Grün-Weiß Dresden 15 M65 00:38:27
122   63 Röhr, Carina 92 Burkhardswalde 11 WHK 00:40:58
123 60   Pfitzner, Hans 39 DSV 1910 Dresden 6 M70 00:41:52
124 61   Heyde, Manfred 35 SC Riesa 5 M75 00:44:13
125   64 Tran, Thi Chung 70 Dresden 10 W40 00:44:41
126 62   Thomas, Karl-Heinz 28 VfL Dresden Bühlau 1 M80+ 01:07:06
Ergebnisliste vom: 03.03.2012 - Radebeuler Wintercross2012 - 8,7 km
Platz Pl.m Pl.w Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 1   Strötzel, Sascha 92 LAZ Leipzig 1 MHK 00:29:09
2 2   Müller, Rene 87 LSV Pirna 2 MHK 00:29:35
3 3   Gehrisch, Johann 85 Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 3 MHK 00:30:14
4 4   Krüger, Robert 83 SSV Planeta Radebeul 4 MHK 00:30:37
5 5   Leideck, Karsten 86 USV TU Dresden 5 MHK 00:31:01
6 6   Sickert, Tino 78 Dresden 1 M30 00:31:02
7 7   Peschka, Andreas 71 Alaun GmbH Dresden 1 M40 00:31:14
8 8   Lindig, Thomas 70 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 M40 00:31:28
9 9   Kretzschmar, Matthias 90 Post SV Dresden 6 MHK 00:31:31
10 10   Kundisch, Wieland 85 USV TU Dresden 7 MHK 00:31:33
11 11   Tzschoppe, Oliver 89 Fürth 8 MHK 00:31:47
12 12   Thomas, Alexander 87 Hoyerswerda 9 MHK 00:32:10
13 13   Röhnert, Max 89 Dresdner SC 1898 10 MHK 00:32:19
14 14   Chwaster, Grzegorz 84 Dresden 11 MHK 00:32:25
15 15   Hörnig, Eric 92 LC Cottbus 12 MHK 00:32:26
16 16   O Braoin, Aodhan 83 TU Dresden 13 MHK 00:32:28
17 17   Casper, Sebastian 89 USZ Halle 14 MHK 00:33:04
18 18   Tilger, Ron 67 TSV Dresden 1 M45 00:33:05
19 19   Sittner, Falk 81 Lauffördergruppe Gruna 2 M30 00:33:21
20 20   Blume, Karsten 89 Dresdner SC 1898 15 MHK 00:33:26
21 21   Zentsch, Uwe 62 TSV Dresden 1 M50 00:33:33
22 22   Dander, Bernd 65 RC 1898 Dresden 2 M45 00:33:47
23 23   Riedel, Jörg 59 MSV Meusegast 2 M50 00:34:00
24 24   Berndt, Thomas 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3 M40 00:34:03
25 25   Haeger, Sven 82 Dresden 3 M30 00:34:06
26 26   Arndt, Tiemo 78 Mad East 500 4 M30 00:34:12
27 27   Gast, Toni 76 LRC Mittelsachsen 1 M35 00:34:13
28 28   Gärtner, Andreas 85 Dresden 16 MHK 00:34:14
29 29   Wolf, Daniel 74 LG Priestewitz 2 M35 00:34:16
29 29   Pohl, Roland 66 Weinböhla 3 M45 00:34:16
31 31   Kunfalvi, Jenö 79 Ungarn Amateure 5 M30 00:34:45
32 32   Steglich, Marco 84 Kopfjaeger-Sports Dresden 17 MHK 00:34:48
32 32   Renner, Ole 80 LG ABS Dresden 6 M30 00:34:48
34 34   Seidel, Andreas 68 Dresden 4 M40 00:35:02
35 35   Knöfel, Detlef 65   4 M45 00:35:06
36 36   Rewig, Thomas 82 USV TU Dresden 7 M30 00:35:07
37 37   Schützka, Georg 86 LG TUS Weinböhla 18 MHK 00:35:09
38 38   Ulrich, Kai-Uwe 66 Dresden 5 M45 00:35:10
39 39   Peschel, Marcel 83 Dresdner Durchläufer 19 MHK 00:35:20
40 40   Kuschmierz, Heiko 70 FV Zabeltitz 5 M40 00:35:28
41 41   Egerer, Thomas 77 Dresdner Durchläufer 3 M35 00:35:29
42 42   Hoff, Sascha 78 Dresden 8 M30 00:35:34
43 43   Vieweg, Heino 73 MTB-Bande Schatzki 4 M35 00:35:35
44 44   Merdon, Uwe 62 Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei 3 M50 00:35:39
45 45   Ossendorf, Peter 72 SV Merzdorf Gröden 6 M40 00:35:43
46 46   Schliwa, Sebastian 83 zentsch laufcoaching 20 MHK 00:35:44
47 47   Niese, Toralf 71 Team Handke Bau 7 M40 00:35:49
48 48   Engel, Oliver 92 Dresdner SC 1898 21 MHK 00:35:55
49 49   Böhme, Kai 70 Handke Bau 8 M40 00:36:06
50 50   Eichler, Jörg 60 RC 1898 Radeberg 4 M50 00:36:09
51 51   Giebler, Andree 60 LG TUS Weinböhla 5 M50 00:36:13
52 52   Wensch, Stefan 79 Dresden 9 M30 00:36:14
53 53   Lissner, Uwe 75 Team Endurance Radebeul 5 M35 00:36:25
54 54   Kauder, Michael 72 LG TUS Weinböhla 9 M40 00:36:35
55 55   Georgi, Matthias 60 Dresden 6 M50 00:36:41
56 56   Grube, Norman 80   10 M30 00:36:44
57 57   Zimmermann, Geralf 83 NYSA Running Team Dresden/TV Moritzburg 22 MHK 00:36:50
58 58   Grossmann, Andre 67 Radebeul 6 M45 00:37:00
59 59   Mende, Thomas 67 Dresdner SC 1898 7 M45 00:37:05
60 60   Külper, Helmut 58 TSV Dresden 7 M50 00:37:07
61 61   Mann, Gunther 70 Dresden 10 M40 00:37:09
62 62   Hamann, Christian 86 Dresden 23 MHK 00:37:13
63 63   Ullrich, Sebastian 73 SSV Dresden 6 M35 00:37:18
64 64   Peschke, Jens 77 SV Rotation Weißenborn/Freiberg 7 M35 00:37:21
65 65   Schubert, Thomas 64 Dresdner SV 1953 8 M45 00:37:44
66 66   Heyer, Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 1 M55+ 00:37:50
67 67   Zschocke, Axel 64 Radebeul 9 M45 00:37:53
68   1 Kranich, Franziska 84 OL Görlitz 1 wVS 00:37:56
69 68   Kaufmann, Torsten 71 USV TU Dresden 11 M40 00:38:15
70 69   Karger, Sylvio 63 Coswig 10 M45 00:38:22
71 70   Böhme, Dr., Björn 80 Kesselsdorf 11 M30 00:38:29
72 71   Rechenbach, Rainer 58 LSV Pirna 8 M50 00:38:34
73 72   Jürries, Frank 69 Dresdner Duchläufer 12 M40 00:38:37
74 73   Schollbach, Dirk 70 Großenhain 13 M40 00:38:41
75 74   Nieke, Hagen 63 USV TU Dresden 11 M45 00:38:44
76 75   Pospisil, Joachim 58 Fitnessvierkampf.de 9 M50 00:38:50
77 76   Hillig, David 76 Pulsschlag Erzgebirge 8 M35 00:38:53
78 77   Glöckner, Silvio 79 Radebeul 12 M30 00:38:54
78 77   Cerbe, Burkhard 66 USV TU Dresden 12 M45 00:38:54
80 79   Eibner, Reno 62 Radebeul-Lindenau 10 M50 00:39:01
81 80   Immisch, Marcel 82 TV Dresden 13 M30 00:39:04
82 81   Drechsel, Michael 65 USV TU Dresden 13 M45 00:39:08
83 82   Kuhnert, Klaus 55 TSV Dresden 2 M55+ 00:39:14
84 83   Wetzel, Hendryk 69 SV Robotron Dresden 14 M40 00:39:17
85 84   Schwitalla, Dietmar 56 SC Riesa 3 M55+ 00:39:26
86 85   Friedemann, Fred 59 Riesa 11 M50 00:39:33
87 86   Schneider, Henry 89 SG Lok Hainsberg 24 MHK 00:39:50
88 87   Lachenmacher, Adrian 84 TV Dresden 25 MHK 00:39:54
89 88   Richter, Frank 57 Meißen 4 M55+ 00:39:57
90 89   Matz, Jürgen 58 Dresden 12 M50 00:40:02
91 90   Schmidt, Thomas 71 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 15 M40 00:40:04
92 91   Schubert, Bernd 58 Radebeul 13 M50 00:40:06
93 92   Joestel, Klaus 62 Niederau 14 M50 00:40:36
94 93   Spannhaus, Thomas 72 Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei 16 M40 00:40:39
95 94   Brendel, Frank 59 Coswig 15 M50 00:40:55
96 95   Hettstedt, Jens 69 SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 17 M40 00:40:59
97 96   Feder, Hartmut 60 Meißen 16 M50 00:41:18
98 97   Otto, Carsten 79 Weinböhla 14 M30 00:41:24
99 98   Fischer, Dirk 77 Dresdner Durchläufer 9 M35 00:41:30
100 99   Brauer, Uwe 63 Dresden-Rochwitz 14 M45 00:41:35
101 100   Engemann, Erik 86 Team Endurance Radebeul 26 MHK 00:42:13
101 100   Herzog, Andre 70 Großenhain 18 M40 00:42:13
103 102   Grüner, Dieter 53 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 5 M55+ 00:42:21
104 103   Böhm, Jochen 53 Moritzburger Triathlonverein 6 M55+ 00:42:23
105 104   Fechner, Michael 64 Dresdner SV 1953 15 M45 00:42:27
106 105   Karczewski, Zenon 58 Dresdner Trolle 17 M50 00:42:45
107 106   Quitzsch, Denis 84 Großenhainer FV 27 MHK 00:43:10
108 107   Leyser, Tom 87 Dresden 28 MHK 00:43:17
109 108   Chudzinski, Sven 69 Dresden 19 M40 00:43:21
110 109   Seemann, Rene 77 Dresden 10 M35 00:43:23
111 110   Hockeborn, Sven 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 20 M40 00:43:25
112 111   Elfeld, Frank Michael 67 Dresden 16 M45 00:43:58
113 112   Henschke, Martin 80 Weinböhla 15 M30 00:44:02
114 113   Körbs, Dirk 65 LG Nossen 17 M45 00:44:19
115 114   Metzler, Volker 65 Dresden 18 M45 00:44:41
116 115   Neubert, Frank 65 Bärnsdorf 19 M45 00:45:04
117 116   Schmidt, Daniel 80 Real Egal 16 M30 00:45:08
118 117   Jahn, Dietmar 60 Dresden 18 M50 00:45:15
119 118   Kubitza, Uwe 62 Weinböhla 19 M50 00:45:22
120 119   Petras, Laszlo 55 Dresden Marathon 7 M55+ 00:45:24
121 120   Rühle, Frank 71 Lichtensee 21 M40 00:45:34
122 121   Krille, Steffen 63 SV Wildenhain 20 M45 00:46:14
123 122   Weichelt, Dieter 53 LT Linde Dresden 8 M55+ 00:46:49
124 123   Hänsel, Uwe 75 VfL Dresden Bühlau 11 M35 00:47:09
125 124   Ruff, Ian 56 Manchester 9 M55+ 00:47:25
126 125   Schultz, Thomas 60 Bobritzsch 20 M50 00:47:53
127 126   Mauke, Holger 58 Schmiedewalde 21 M50 00:48:11
128 127   Grethe, Jens 71 Radebeul 22 M40 00:48:32
129 128   Mann, Andreas 66 Annaberg 21 M45 00:48:45
130 129   Meier, Friedhard 53 Niederau 10 M55+ 00:51:34
131 130   Paul, Wilhelm 34 LG Asics Pirna 11 M55+ 00:54:48
132 131   Hoffmann, Martin 85 Großenhain 29 MHK 00:54:49

Nach oben