L10-Nossen am 11.9.2013

Ergebnisse 29. Muldentallauf Nossen am 11.9.2013      
3 km          
Platz   Name Vorname Sportgemeinschaft Platz AK Zeit
1.   Förster Cedrik SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 1. M U16 12:57:00
2.   Rühle Nico SC Riesa 2. M U16 13:01:00
3.   Wernicke Richard Lauftreff Oberschule Weinböhla 3. M U16 13:20:00
4.   Walther Franz SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1. M U12 13:20:00
5.   Winter Philipp LG TuS Weinböhla 2. M U12 13:22:00
6.   Förster Lukas SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 4. M U16 13:46:00
7.   Hoffmann Lisa-Marie Naunhof 1. W U12 13:50:00
8.   Pottrich Anna-Maria Großenhainer Rollsportverein 1. W U16 14:15:00
9.   Bolduan Marc SG Miltitz 5. M U16 14:21:00
10.   Schönbrunn Sandra SV Eintracht Ortrand 2. W U16 14:22:00
11.   Förster Jette SV Chemie Nünchritz 2. W U12 14:23:00
12.   Krüger Holger Meißen 1. M70 14:41:00
13.   Pfriem Martin SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3. M U12 14:51:00
14.   Witt Florian SV Chemie Nünchritz 4. M U12 14:56:00
15.   Löwe Florian Lauftreff Oberschule Weinböhla 6. M U16 15:02:00
16.   Kost Marvin Priestewitz 7. M U16 15:10:00
17.   Kümmel Paul SV Motor Großenhain 5. M U12 15:20:00
18.   Leukert Julian Rollsportverein Großenhain 6. M U12 15:28:00
19.   Claus Lotte SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3. W U12 15:30:00
20.   Hoffmann Leah SV Grün-weiß Ebersbach 4. W U12 15:32:00
21.   Pottrich Franz Großenhainer Rollsportverein 8. M U16 16:21:00
22.   Zosel Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg 1. M75 16:24:00
23.   Polzin Fritz ATSV Freiberg 1. MHK 16:26:00
24.   Hempel Calvin SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 7. M U12 16:27:00
25.   Kolibius Aliya SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5. W U12 16:35:00
26.   Palfi Edelgard Citylauf Verein Dresden 1. W60 16:43:00
27.   Lau Emma SV Chemie Nünchritz 6. W U12 17:24:00
28.   Schurig Florian SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 8. M U12 18:08:00
29.   Czayka Maximilian LG Priestewitz 9. M U12 18:09:00
30.   Urban Max SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 10. M U12 18:09:00
31.   Baier Regine ESV Lok Dessau 1. W65+ 18:24:00
32.   Möbius-Röhr Veronika LSV Pirna 1. W55 19:01:00
33.   Lehmann Manfred Dresden 2. M75 19:20:00
34.   Bochmann Jannes SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 11. M U12 19:25:00
35.   Bochmann Matti SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 12. M U12 19:46:00
36.   Dr. Wagner Harald SG Lok Hainsberg 3. M75 20:10:00
37.   Harz Birgit RC 1898 Radeberg 2. W65+ 21:26:00
38.   Rode Gerhard GMRL 1. M80+ 26:48:00
6 km          
Platz   Name Vorname Sportgemeinschaft Platz AK Zeit
1.   Hammer Dorothea SC Riesa 1. W30 00:23:37
2.   Dewitz Silke ESV Lok Döbeln 1. W45 00:26:36
3.   Münch Kristin Sv Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1. WHK 00:26:50
4.   Zange Andrea Meißen 1. W50 00:28:30
5.   Primus Heike SC Riesa 2. W50 00:28:50
6.   Heyer Ina Chemnitz 2. W30 00:29:34
7.   Needell Dirk Coswig 1. M40 00:30:09
8.   Blaas Aline SV Chemie Nünchritz 1. W U20 00:30:24
9.   Mißbach Marita Meißen 3. W50 00:30:24
10.   Preußner Kristina Lauffreunde Nünne 1. W35 00:31:34
11.   Röhr Carina Burkhardswalde 2. WHK 00:31:43
12.   Mauke Holger Schmiedewalde 1. M55 00:32:30
13.   Rühle Linda Lichtensee 2. W U20 00:33:17
14.   Meier Friedhard Niederau 1. M60 00:33:24
15.   Dürfeldt Klaus-Peter Skiclub Nossen 2. M55 00:33:42
16.   Hofmann Kristin privat 3. W30 00:34:11
17.   Kneschke Uta SC Riesa 4. W50 00:34:52
18.   Rühle Ivonne Lichtensee 1. W40 00:35:14
19.   Rogel Joachim SC Riesa 1. M70 00:35:21
20.   Barisch Thomas privat 1. MHK 00:35:21
21.   Hempel Carmen privat 4. W30 00:35:33
9 km          
Platz   Name Vorname Sportgemeinschaft Platz AK Zeit
1.   Bannier Peter SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1. M U20 00:37:52
2.   Kaubisch Nico SV Hirschfeld 1921 2. M U20 00:38:24
3.   Jancker Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1. M60 00:39:31
4.   Heyer Ulrich Chemnitz 2. M60 00:41:51
5.   Dörner Hermann Steineläufer 1. M65 00:42:28
6.   Winter Jürgen LG TuS Weinböhla 2. M65 00:43:47
7.   Conrad Rainer Oschatz/Thalheim 3. M65 00:44:39
8.   Heinicke Wallfried SV Traktor Naundorf 3. M60 00:47:57
9.   Oeser Konrad Friedewald 4. M65 00:50:54
10.   Kühn Gerald SC Riesa 5. M65 00:51:40
11.   Oettmeier Joachim VFL Riesa 6. M65 00:51:48
12.   Martick Siegfried SC Riesa 7. M65 00:54:19
13.   Dietmar Heinrich SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 8. M65 00:57:21
12 km              
Platz   Name Vorname Sportgemeinschaft Platz AK Zeit
1.   Schützka Georg LG TuS Weinböhla 1. MHK 00:46:10
2.   Bannier Torsten SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1. M45 00:46:15
3.   Göhler Niels SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1. M35 00:47:24
4.   Wittwer Frank VS Dresden 2. M45 00:47:46
5.   Vogel Steffen Dresden 2. M35 00:48:01
6.   Sittner Falk Gruna 1. M30 00:48:19
7.   Wolf Daniel LG Priestewitz 3. M35 00:48:21
8.   Kümmel Stephan LG Priestewitz 3. M45 00:49:53
9.   Schietzel Heiko LG Priestewitz 4. M45 00:50:16
10.   Kühne Ulf LSV Dresden 1. M40 00:50:20
11.   Knöfel Detlef Meißen 1. M50 00:51:28
12.   Päpscheck Silvio   2. M30 00:52:00
13.   Eibner Reno Radebeul-Lindenau 2. M50 00:52:13
14.   Czayka Thomas SC Riesa 2. M40 00:52:21
15.   Welz Mathias   3. M30 00:52:30
16.   Weiße Roman Team Endurance Radebeul 4. M30 00:52:30
17.   Dewitz Heiko ESV Lok Döbeln 5. M45 00:53:30
18.   Kaubisch Frank SV Hirschfeld 1921 6. M45 00:53:50
19.   Umlauf Steffen SV Hellerau 3. M50 00:54:30
20.   Schliewa Sebastian SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5. M30 00:54:38
21.   Pospisil Joachim Nossen 1. M55 00:55:29
22.   Bänsch Gerd Lommatzsch 3. M40 00:56:48
23.   Schmidt Daniel Real Egal 6. M30 00:57:26
24.   Winkelmann Uwe Pratzschwitz 2. M55 00:57:32
25.   Brandt Remo SV Chemie Nünchritz 4. M40 00:57:38
26.   Buchsteiner Jörg   5. M40 00:57:38
27.   Rühle Frank Lichtensee 6. M40 00:57:48
28.   Vogel Dieter Laufgruppe Nossen 7. M45 00:59:19
29.   Eschenwecker Thomas LRG Adonis Riesa 4. M50 01:00:16
30.   Gruschwitz Thomas Röderau 7. M30 01:00:26
31.   Eisemuth Sandro SV Lampertswalde 8. M30 01:00:27
32.   Körbs Dirk Laufgruppe Nossen 8. M45 01:00:48
33.   Neubert Frank Bärnsdorf 9. M45 01:03:55
34.   Binz Manuel   9. M30 01:04:38
35.   Bransch Ulli   2. MHK 01:05:31
36.   Müller Uwe Leisnig 7. M40 01:06:26
37.   Wetzig Claudius Höfgen 8. M40 01:07:25
38.   Schäfer Markus SV Lampertswalde 10. M30 01:15:26

 

Nach oben