Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup
L12-Seerhausen

Ergebnisliste vom: 16.08.2013 - 14.Eierweglauf Seerhausen    
 2 km                  
Platz Name,Vorname GJ   Verein Platz AK   Endzeit
1   Förster, Cedrik 1   SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 1   mU16   00:05:03
2   Förster, Lukas 99   SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 2   mU16   00:05:10
3   Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2   Naunhof 1   wU12   00:05:19
4   Walther, Franz 3   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1   mU12   00:05:21
5   Winter, Philipp 2   LG TuS Weinböhla 2   mU12   00:05:24
6   Pottrich, Anna-Maria 99   Großenhainer RV 1   wU16   00:05:27
7   Schönbrunn, Sandra 0   SV Eintracht Ortrand 2   wU16   00:05:30
8   Walther, Max 99   SC DHfK Leipzig 3   mU16   00:05:35
9   Leukert, Julian 2   Rollsportverein Großenhain 3   mU12   00:05:46
10   Pottrich, Franz 1   Großenhainer RV 4   mU16   00:05:48
11   Claus, Lotte 4   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2   wU12   00:05:50
12   Witt, Florian 3   SV Chemie Nünchritz 4   mU12   00:05:51
13   Förster, Jette 4   SV Chemie Nünchritz 3   wU12   00:05:52
14   Körbs, Pascal 0   Nossen 5   mU16   00:05:57
15   Leukert, Isabel 99   Rollsportverein Großenhain 3   wU16   00:06:00
16   Hoffmann, Leah 4   SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 4   wU12   00:06:01
17   Lau, Emma 5   SV Chemie Nünchritz 5   wU12   00:06:59
18   Needell, Lennart 5   Coswig 5   mU12   00:07:01
19   Zesch, Tara 4   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 6   wU12   00:07:03
20   Wagner, Hannah 6   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 7   wU12   00:07:06
21   Hoffmann, Lilly 4   SV Traktor Kalkreuth 8   wU12   00:07:12
22   Otte, Hartmut 45   Riesa 1   M65   00:11:01
                     
 6,8 km                
Platz Name,Vorname GJ   Verein Platz AK   Endzeit
1   Thieme, Holger 72   SC Riesa 1   M40   00:23:52
2   Schurig, Toni 96   SC Riesa 1   mU20   00:23:59
3   Kaubisch, Nico 97   SV Hirschfeld 1921 2   mU20   00:27:08
4   Jancker, Hans-Dieter 52   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1   M60   00:27:37
5   Grabowski, Michael 65   Riesa 1   M45   00:28:00
6   Dewitz, Paul 97   Döbelner SC 3   mU20   00:28:18
7   Kretzschmar, Felix 96   Holzhandel Ganzig 4   mU20   00:28:20
8   Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen 50   SC Riesa 2   M60   00:28:23
9   Berger, Victor 53   TuS Coswig 3   M60   00:29:03
10   Winter, Jürgen 48   LG TuS Weinböhla 1   M65   00:29:35
11   Franke, Andrea 60   Zabeltitz 1   W50   00:29:46
12   Heyer, Ulrich 53   Chemnitz 4   M60   00:30:17
13   Schwarzer, Harald 61   Katzengebirgsläufer 1   M50   00:30:19
14   Conrad, Rainer 48   Oschatz/Thalheim 2   M65   00:30:40
15   Richter, Florian 94   SV Motor Großenhain 5   mU20   00:31:01
16   Primus, Heike 62   SC Riesa 2   W50   00:31:04
17   Krüger, Holger 43   Meißen 1   M70   00:31:09
18   Klenke, Michael 64   Gohlis 2   M45   00:31:32
19   Needell, Richard 98   Coswig 1   mU16   00:31:40
20   Wießner, Kai 82   Strehla 1   M30   00:31:45
21   Stich, Nicolas 99   SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2   mU16   00:32:06
22   Brucksch, Tilo 71   Peritz 2   M40   00:32:10
23   Heinicke, Wallfried 49   SV Traktor Naundorf 5   M60   00:32:57
24   Thieme, Rene 72   Ebersbach 3   M40   00:33:15
25   Zieger, Ute 57   SC Riesa 1   W55   00:33:45
26   Hoßbach, Harald 46   LSG Wermsdorf 3   M65   00:33:46
27   Zosel, Armin 34   TSV 1862 Radeburg 1   M75   00:34:05
28   Schönbrunn, Romy 97   SV Eintracht Ortrand 1   wU20   00:34:37
29   Röhr, Carina 92   Burkhardswalde 1   WHK   00:34:59
30   Needell, Dirk 71   Coswig 4   M40   00:35:22
31   Schütze, Wolfgang 42   Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 2   M70   00:35:25
32   Oeser, Konrad 48   Friedewald 4   M65   00:35:45
33   Oettmeier, Joachim 44   VfL Riesa 5   M65   00:36:11
34   Kühn, Gerald 44   SC Riesa 6   M65   00:36:45
35   Rogel, Sting Lorenz 98   Meißen 3   mU16   00:36:47
36   Hannecke, Klaus 41   Weinböhla 3   M70   00:37:02
37   Mauke, Holger 58   Schmiedewalde 1   M55   00:37:47
38   Rühle, Ivonne 71   Lichtensee 1   W40   00:38:07
39   Meier, Friedhard 53   Niederau 6   M60   00:38:33
40   Breschke, Rita 62   Priestewitz 3   W50   00:39:01
41   Kneschke, Uta 62   SC Riesa 4   W50   00:39:04
42   Salzmann, Mandy 80   Lommatzsch 1   W30   00:39:06
42   Salzmann, Michael 75   Lommatzsch 1   M35   00:39:06
44   Heinrich, Dietmar 47   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 7   M65   00:39:12
45   Baier, Regine 48   ESV Lok Dessau 1   W65   00:39:25
46   Rogel, Joachim 43   SC Riesa 4   M70   00:40:15
47   Feder, Anja 81   Meißen 1   W30   00:40:45
48   Doege, Dr., Angela 57   Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 2   W55   00:41:19
49   Möbius-Röhr, Veronika 57   LSV Pirna 3   W55   00:42:18
50   Schwarzer, Manuela 61   Katzengebirgsläufer 5   W50   00:42:27
51   Wagner, Harald 34   SG Lok Hainsberg 2   M75   00:42:49
52   Gill, Elke 52   SC Riesa 1   W60   00:46:42
53   Needell, Laura 93   Coswig 2   WHK   00:47:36
54   Otremba, Gerlinde 55   SC Riesa 4   W55   00:47:45
55   Doege, Detlef 57   Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 2   M55   00:51:32
56   Rode, Gerhard 33   GMRLV 1   M80   00:57:54
 13,6 km                
Platz Name,Vorname GJ   Verein Platz AK   Endzeit
1   Rehse, Jörg 64   SC Riesa 1   M45   00:49:40
2   Schützka, Georg 86   LG TUS Weinböhla 1   M20   00:51:38
3   Kretzschmar, Achim 67   Holzhandel Ganzig 2   M45   00:52:34
4   Wolf, Daniel 74   LG Priestewitz 1   M35   00:53:37
5   Kunfalvi, Jenö 79   Ungarn Amateure Wermsdorf 1   M30   00:53:52
6   Knöfel, Detlef 63   Meißen 1   M50   00:54:23
7   Hammer, Dorothea 80   SC Riesa 1   W30   00:54:55
8   Fiebig, Jan 81   LG Priestewitz 2   M30   00:54:58
9   Päpscheck, Silvio 82   Skäßchen 3   M30   00:56:28
10   Eibner, Reno 62   Radebeul Lindenau 2   M50   00:57:03
11   Rothe, Thomas 59   Radeburg 3   M50   00:57:23
12   Kümmel, Stephan 66   LG Priestewitz 3   M45   00:57:30
13   Umlauf, Steffen 61   SV Hellerau 4   M50   00:58:14
14   Junghanns, Mario 65   Großsteinbach 4   M45   00:58:16
15   Dewitz, Heiko 64   ESV Lok Döbeln 5   M45   00:58:17
16   Friedemann, Fred 59   Riesa 5   M50   00:58:31
17   Pospisil, Joachim 58   Nossen 1   M55   00:58:36
18   Böhme, Kai 70   LG Priestewitz 1   M40   00:58:38
19   Frank, Alexander 59   Döbelner SV 6   M50   00:59:19
20   Rox, Andreas 59   Ebersbach 7   M50   01:00:56
21   Feder, Hartmut 60   Meißen 8   M50   01:01:16
22   Ruhland, Jörg 68   Team Sport Ruscher 6   M45   01:01:21
23   Dewitz, Silke 67   ESV Lok Döbeln 1   W45   01:01:25
24   Bänsch, Gerd 73   Lommatzsch 2   M40   01:02:04
25   Joestel, Klaus 62   Niederau 9   M50   01:02:05
26   Schubert, Bernd 58   Radebeul 2   M55   01:02:27
27   Lehmann, Birgit 64   BSV Chemie Radebeul 2   W45   01:02:45
28   Meyer, Torsten 83   LRC Mittelsachsen 4   M30   01:03:08
29   Eschenwecker, Thomas 62   LRG Adonis Riesa 10   M50   01:03:28
30   Büdi, Karel 70   LRG Adonis Riesa 3   M40   01:03:54
31   Schmidt, Daniel 80   Real Egal Radeburg 5   M30   01:04:24
32   Lenart, Achim 57   Pahrenz 3   M55   01:04:27
33   Stich, Grit 70   BSV Chemie Radebeul 1   W40   01:04:31
34   Rühle, Frank 71   Lichtensee 4   M40   01:04:55
35   Zabell, Nadja 67   Luppa 3   W45   01:05:21
36   Gäbler, Andreas 79   LRC Mittelsachsen 6   M30   01:05:40
37   Kümmel, Petra 65   LG Priestewitz 4   W45   01:06:28
38   Gruschwitz, Thomas 81   Röderau 7   M30   01:07:22
39   Tille, Peter 58   Großenhain 4   M55   01:08:06
40   Illige, Uwe 65   Riesa 7   M45   01:08:43
41   Breschke, Matthias 60   Priestewitz 11   M50   01:08:56
42   Köhler, Matthias 58   Gröditzer TC 1990 5   M55   01:09:53
43   Eisemuth, Sandro 81   SV Lampertswalde 8   M30   01:10:00
44   Walberg, Madlen 75   AH Möldgen 1   W35   01:10:38
45   Roßberg, Gerd 59   SC Riesa 12   M50   01:10:39
46   Körbs, Dirk 65   Laufgruppe Nossen 8   M45   01:11:03
47   List, Hans-Joachim 49   Ruhland 1   M60   01:12:20
48   Heyer, Ina 80   Chemnitz 2   W30   01:14:54
49   Schüttler, Karola 66   Großböhla 5   W45   01:16:04
50   Steinchen, Jana 75   SC Riesa 2   W35   01:16:09
51   Müller, Michaela 72   TV Frisch Auf Meißen 2   W40   01:16:20
52   Preußner, Kristina 74   Lauffreunde Nüne 3   W35   01:17:01
53   Martick, Siegfried 47   SC Riesa 1   M65   01:19:38
54   Hoffbauer, Katja 77   SC Riesa 4   W35   01:24:50

 

Nach oben