L17-Coswig

23. Kleiner Sachsenlauf Coswig am 2.11.2013          
Gesamtwertung                  
7,2 km                    
Platz   Name,Vorname   GJ   Verein Platz AK   Endzeit
1   Berthold, Katja   73   BLV Rot-Weiß 90 1   W40   00:29:19
2   Förster, Cedrik   1   SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 1   mU16   00:30:08
3   Kliemann, Jonas   0   SC Riesa Triathlon 2   mU16   00:30:38
4   Rütz, Max   99   SC Riesa Triathlon 3   mU16   00:31:04
5   Kalwak, Marco   71   SC Riesa Triathlon 1   M40   00:31:17
6   Förster, Lukas   99   SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 4   mU16   00:31:32
7   Peroche, Lucile   98   Dresden 1   wU16   00:31:34
8   Müller, Deniz   97   SV TuR Dresden 1   mU20   00:32:33
9   Needell, Richard   98   Coswig 5   mU16   00:33:09
10   Schönbrunn, Sandra   0   SV Eintracht Ortrand 2   wU16   00:33:55
11   Melzer, Rüdiger   40   RC 1898 Radeberg 1   M70   00:33:59
12   Conrad, Rainer   48   Oschatz/Thalheim 1   M65   00:34:59
13   Leuschke, Matthias   61   Coswig 1   M50   00:35:24
14   Winter, Jürgen   48   LG TuS Weinböhla 2   M65   00:35:29
15   Schmidt, Hans-Georg   38   TSV Dresden 1   M75    00:35:46
16   Kubon, Frances   0   SC Riesa Triathlon 3   wU16   00:36:14
17   Machill, Thomas   62   Coswig 2   M50   00:36:17
18   Drews, Niklas   2   Sportclub Riesa - Triathlon 1   mVS   00:36:38
19   Held, Annalena   99   SC Riesa - Triathlon 4   wU16   00:36:52
20   Wege, Rita   52   TuS Coswig 1   W60   00:36:58
21   Böhm, Sarah   0   SC Riesa Triathlon 5   wU16   00:37:26
22   Krenkel, Vanessa   98   SC Riesa Triathlon 6   wU16   00:37:27
23   Urban, Gerd   65     1   M45   00:37:28
24   Pottrich, Anna-Maria   99   Großenhainer RV 7   wU16   00:38:03
25   Hunger, Steffi   76     1   W35   00:38:59
26   Merkel, Bernd   46   RSL Verein 3   M65   00:39:07
27   Oettmeier, Joachim   44   SG Canitz 4   M65   00:39:18
28   Oeser, Konrad   48   Friedewald 5   M65   00:39:24
29   Schütze, Wolfgang   42   Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 2   M70   00:39:57
30   Heyer, Ina   80   Chemnitz 1   W30   00:40:08
31   Mauke, Holger   58   Schmiedewalde 1   M55   00:40:26
32   Pottrich, Franz   1   Großenhainer RV 6   mU16   00:40:33
33   Weist, Marie-Luise   0   SV TuR Dresden 8   wU16   00:40:34
33   Rosenow, Lea   99   SV TuR Dresden 9   wU16   00:40:34
35   Nestler, Peter   49   Großenhain 1   M60   00:40:46
36   Philipp-Wohs, Peggy   74   Wasserläufer 2   W35   00:40:53
37   Kühn, Gerald   44   SC Riesa 6   M65   00:40:54
38   Starck, Bernd   66   Weinböhla 2   M45   00:41:06
39   Hahne, Angelika   59   Coswig 1   W50   00:41:15
40   Schmidt, Oskar   2   SV TuR Dresden 2   mVS   00:41:27
41   Schliwa, Alexander   0   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 7   mU16   00:42:07
42   Rogel, Joachim   43   SC Riesa 3   M70   00:44:09
43   Allwardt, Paul   96   SV TuR Dresden 2   mU20   00:45:01
44   Lehmann, Manfred   38   Dresden 2   M75    00:45:08
45   Schwarzer, Manuela   61   Katzengebirgsläufer 2   W50   00:45:17
46   Thümmler, Jördis   2   Freiberger Polizeisportverein 1   wVS   00:45:29
47   Thümmler, Jörg   63   Rennsteiglaufverein 3   M50   00:45:30
48   Harz, Birgit   44   Fussflott Dresden 1   W65+   00:45:56
49   Naumann, Lara   3   SV TuR Dresden 2   wVS   00:46:53
50   Naumann, Oliver   71   SV TuR Dresden 2   M40   00:46:54
51   Feder, Anja   81   Scharfenberg 2   W30   00:47:07
52   Thümmler, Katrin   65   Rennsteiglaufverein 1   W45   00:47:19
53   Rogel, Sting   98   Seiwakai Meißen 8   mU16   00:47:27
54   Wandelt, Ulrich   34   Waldläufer 3   M75    00:47:44
55   Hartwig, Karin   45   SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 2   W65+   00:48:16
56   Engemann, Klaus   38   ESV Lok Döbeln 4   M75    00:49:58
57   Gill, Elke   52   SC Riesa 2   W60   00:50:11
58   Beger, Angela   79   Coswig 3   W30   00:50:30
59   Otremba, Gerlinde   55   SC Riesa 1   W55   00:54:07
60   Voigt, Annett   71     2   W40   00:54:10
61   Seitz, Bernd   39   KC Regensburg 4   M70   01:05:26
11 km                    
Platz   Name,Vorname   GJ   Verein Platz AK   Endzeit
1   Wernitz, Jürgen   73   LRC Mittelsachsen Oschatz 1   M40   00:41:36
2   Lindig, Thomas   70   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2   M40   00:42:06
3   Richter, Christoph   93   SC Riesa 1   MHK   00:42:26
4   Werner, Maik   86   SG Adelsberg 2   MHK   00:42:37
5   Flachowsky, Stefan   70   OSSV Kamenz 3   M40   00:43:16
6   Weiß, Ludwig   91   Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 3   MHK   00:44:00
7   Held, Jonas   97   SC Riesa - Triathlon 1   mU20   00:44:23
8   Berndt, Thomas   68   SSV Planeta Radebeul 1   M45   00:44:25
9   Wolf, Daniel   74   LG Priestewitz 1   M35   00:45:09
10   Hein, Hagen   74   Coswig 2   M35   00:45:54
11   Sittner, Falk   81   Lauffördergruppe Gruna 1   M30   00:46:07
12   Weidner, Pascal   97   Ungarn Amateure Wermsdorf 2   mU20   00:46:20
13   Thomschke, Patrick   76   OSSV Kamenz 3   M35   00:46:26
14   Ulrich, Kai-Uwe   66   Dresden 2   M45   00:46:37
15   Boden-Peroche, Martin   68   Dresden 3   M45   00:46:39
16   Winkler, Martin   85   LG Jessen 4   MHK   00:46:49
17   Richter, Johannes   86   SV TuR Dresden 5   MHK   00:47:19
18   Weidner, Dominik   97   Ungarn Amateure Wermsdorf 3   mU20   00:47:21
19   Kunfalvi, Jenö   79   Ungarn Amateure Wermsdorf 2   M30   00:47:35
20   Pohl, Roland   66   Weinböhla 4   M45   00:47:45
21   Schützka, Georg   86   LG TUS Weinböhla 6   MHK   00:48:29
22   Peterek, Lars   78   1. RV Pirna 4   M35   00:48:34
23   Dreger, Jens   65   Waldläufer Coswig 5   M45   00:48:38
24   Naumann, Volker   58   SV Vorwärts Zwickau 1   M55   00:48:44
25   Mutzke, Thomas   75   Weißig a. Raschütz 5   M35   00:48:48
26   Müller, Timo   77   Free Willy 6   M35   00:48:52
27   Schilling, Marvin   97   SC Riesa 4   mU20   00:49:08
28   Schliwa, Erik   87   Team Tempus 7   MHK   00:49:09
29   Päpscheck, Silvio   82   Großenhain 3   M30   00:49:13
30   Schietzel, Heiko   65   LG Priestewitz 6   M45   00:49:21
31   Knöfel, Detlef   63   Meißen 1   M50   00:49:44
32   Freier, Jens   67   Dresden 7   M45   00:49:56
33   Matz, Jürgen   58   TSV Dresden 2   M55   00:50:23
34   Berger, Victor   53   TuS Coswig 1   M60    00:50:32
35   Dewitz, Heiko   64   ESV Lok Döbeln 8   M45   00:50:47
36   Kühn, Ronald   66   TC Wilde Gesellen 57 9   M45   00:51:05
37   Pospisil, Joachim   58   Nossen 3   M55   00:51:15
38   Rox, Andreas   59   Ebersbach 2   M50   00:51:33
39   Kuge, Jens   70   Meißen 4   M40   00:51:42
40   Lindig, Katrin   74   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1   W35   00:51:47
41   Böhme, Kai   70   LG Priestewitz 5   M40   00:51:57
42   Rothe, Frank   70   Dresden 6   M40   00:52:20
43   Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen   50   SC Riesa 2   M60    00:52:21
44   Schwan, Gunnar   65   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 10   M45   00:52:27
45   Mäs, Stephan   77   TU Dresden 7   M35   00:52:31
46   Forger, Marcel   80   LG Dresden Torwirtschaft 4   M30   00:53:15
47   Schenk, Steffen   62   Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 3   M50   00:53:21
48   Fischer, Gerd   67   HSV Weinböhla 11   M45   00:53:24
49   Martin, O´Toole   80     5   M30   00:53:25
50   Scholze, Milan   62   Dresden 4   M50   00:53:26
51   Feder, Hartmut   60   Meißen 5   M50   00:53:34
52   Ruhland, Jörg   68   Team Sport Ruscher 12   M45   00:53:40
53   Münch, Kristin   84   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1   WHK   00:53:45
54   Bänsch, Gerd   73   Lommatzsch 7   M40   00:53:46
55   Rasch, Günter   61   Coswig 6   M50   00:53:50
56   Dewitz, Silke   67   ESV Lok Döbeln 1   W45   00:53:52
57   Heyer, Ulrich   53   Chemnitz 3   M60    00:54:02
58   Karger, Sylvio   63   Coswig 7   M50   00:54:12
59   Schietzel, Stefan   90   LG Priestewitz 8   MHK   00:54:19
60   Stark, Bertold   61   IPC - Radebeul 8   M50   00:54:25
61   Herrmann, Roland   63   TV Dresden 9   M50   00:54:32
62   Kretzschmar, Jörn   80   SSV Ulm 1846 6   M30   00:54:37
63   Schwarzer, Harald   61   Katzengebirgsläufer 10   M50   00:54:40
64   Schulz, Stefan   85   Wacker Nünchritz 9   MHK   00:54:44
65   Öhmichen, Eva   90   Team Storm Biker 2   WHK   00:54:45
66   Zemke, Manfred   46   SV Niederau 1   M65   00:55:20
67   Popp, Volkmar   63   Coswig 11   M50   00:55:38
68   Winkelmann, Uwe   57   Pratzschwitz 4   M55   00:55:48
69   Bürger, Andreas   80   Dresden 7   M30   00:56:07
70   Eichhorn, Andreas   63   Skiclub Radebeul 12   M50   00:56:08
71   Tille, Peter   58   Großenhain 5   M55   00:56:21
72   Lungwitz, Oliver   87     10   MHK   00:56:23
73   Bittner, Andreas   71   CVJM Coswig 8   M40   00:56:43
74   Lühn, Ole   79     8   M30   00:56:45
75   Tschöpe, Franziska   65     2   W45   00:56:46
76   Günzel, Jan   82     9   M30   00:56:49
76   Körbs, Dirk   65   Laufgruppe Nossen 13   M45   00:56:49
78   Zabell, Nadja   67   Luppa 3   W45   00:57:13
79   Primus, Heike   62   SC Riesa 1   W50    00:57:25
80   Hering, Kerstin   65   TSV Dresden 4   W45   00:57:40
81   Grethe, Jens   71   SSV Planeta Radebeul 9   M40   00:57:47
82   Berndt, Lars   73   KBA 10   M40   00:57:53
83   Rothe, Diana   73   Moritzburger TV 1   W40   00:58:16
84   Wobs, Olaf   68   Coswiger Kanuverein 14   M45   00:58:33
85   Weiß, Rico   68   Saunatruppe Meißen 15   M45   00:58:38
86   Gruschwitz, Thomas   81   Röderau 10   M30   00:58:55
87   Joestel, Klaus   62   Niederau 13   M50   00:59:02
88   Popp, Markus   90   FHTC Freiberg 11   MHK   00:59:04
89   Moormann, Markus   85     12   MHK   00:59:27
90   Herrmann, Antje   63   TV Dresden 2   W50    00:59:50
91   Bransch, Ulli   84   Nossen 13   MHK   00:59:54
92   Metz, Susanne   68   Berlin 5   W45   00:59:58
93   Falkenthal, Frank   73     11   M40   01:00:16
94   Krille, Steffen   63   SV Wildenhain 14   M50   01:00:20
95   Bradler, Udo   70   DAV Sektion Leipzig 12   M40   01:00:39
96   Ulbricht, Hans-Jürgen   57   SV Merzdorf Gröden 6   M55   01:00:58
97   Ebisch, Christoph   90   DSC Abt. Tricking 14   MHK   01:01:46
98   Richter, Silke   80   USV TU Dresden  1   W30   01:02:15
99   Eisemuth, Sandro   81   SV Lampertswalde 11   M30   01:02:20
100   List, Hans-Joachim   49   Ruhland 4   M60    01:02:39
101   Stauch, Katrin   68   Coswig 6   W45   01:02:47
102   Müller, Uwe   70   Leisnig 13   M40   01:02:50
103   Geißmar, Sandra   88   Dresden 3   WHK   01:02:52
104   Hauk, Bernd   62   Saunatruppe Meißen 15   M50   01:03:02
105   Weps, Katja   76     2   W35   01:03:29
106   Mißbach, Marita   60   Meißen 3   W50    01:03:51
107   Scholz, Evelyn   71   HDI SC Roth 2   W40   01:04:02
108   Währer, Christoph   65   Meißen 16   M45   01:04:10
109   Wegner-Drichelt, Cornelia   74     3   W35   01:04:18
110   Rösch, Carsten   69     14   M40   01:04:19
111   Hilse, Yvette   67   Peritz 7   W45   01:04:20
112   Wehner, Cornelia   70   Laufszene Sachsen 3   W40   01:05:21
113   Schurig, Kai   65   Regensburg 17   M45   01:05:28
114   Zeiske, Matthias   66   Großenhain 18   M45   01:05:48
115   Muth, Stefanie   82   Laufteam Goethestraße 2   W30   01:05:49
116   Wagner, Birk   78   Weinböhla 8   M35   01:05:57
117   Meichßner, Ronald   75   Weinböhla 9   M35   01:05:59
118   Bergmann, Janette   82   Team Pinki & Brain Dresden 3   W30   01:07:01
119   Riesling, Lukas   63   Holzwurm Altfranken 16   M50   01:07:08
120   Damme, Eckhard   49   LG Weinböhla 5   M60    01:07:19
121   Heinel, Uwe   55   Saunatruppe Meißen 7   M55   01:07:21
122   Gödke, Jürgen   53   Fitneßclub Großenhain 6   M60    01:07:42
123   Schietzel, Gabriela   67   LG Priestewitz 8   W45   01:07:52
124   Krille, Sabine   62   SV Wildenhain 4   W50    01:08:42
125   Bielitz, Eckehard   72   Coswig 15   M40   01:08:45
126   Ruff, Oliver   78     10   M35   01:09:47
127   Rogge, Kathleen   81   Hübler Street Gang 24 4   W30   01:10:27
128   Meier, Friedhard   53   Niederau 7   M60    01:12:08
129   Olmer, Magdalena   89     4   WHK   01:12:45
130   Öhmichen, Bettina   55     1   W55   01:15:20
131   Heinel, Ines   59   Saunatruppe Meißen 6   W50    01:15:30
132   Weiß, Rita   69   Saunatruppe Meißen 4   W40   01:20:39
133   Schmidt, Ralf   93     15   MHK   01:25:41
                       
23. Kleiner Sachsenlauf Coswig am 2.11.2013          
Altersklassenwertung                  
7,2 km                    
Platz   Name,Vorname   GJ   Verein Platz AK   Endzeit
12   Conrad, Rainer   48   Oschatz/Thalheim 1   M65   00:34:59
14   Winter, Jürgen   48   LG TuS Weinböhla 2   M65   00:35:29
26   Merkel, Bernd   46   RSL Verein 3   M65   00:39:07
27   Oettmeier, Joachim   44   SG Canitz 4   M65   00:39:18
28   Oeser, Konrad   48   Friedewald 5   M65   00:39:24
37   Kühn, Gerald   44   SC Riesa 6   M65   00:40:54
11   Melzer, Rüdiger   40   RC 1898 Radeberg 1   M70   00:33:59
29   Schütze, Wolfgang   42   Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 2   M70   00:39:57
42   Rogel, Joachim   43   SC Riesa 3   M70   00:44:09
61   Seitz, Bernd   39   KC Regensburg 4   M70   01:05:26
15   Schmidt, Hans-Georg   38   TSV Dresden 1   M75    00:35:46
44   Lehmann, Manfred   38   Dresden 2   M75    00:45:08
54   Wandelt, Ulrich   34   Waldläufer 3   M75    00:47:44
56   Engemann, Klaus   38   ESV Lok Döbeln 4   M75    00:49:58
2   Förster, Cedrik   1   SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 1   mU16   00:30:08
3   Kliemann, Jonas   0   SC Riesa Triathlon 2   mU16   00:30:38
4   Rütz, Max   99   SC Riesa Triathlon 3   mU16   00:31:04
6   Förster, Lukas   99   SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 4   mU16   00:31:32
9   Needell, Richard   98   Coswig 5   mU16   00:33:09
32   Pottrich, Franz   1   Großenhainer RV 6   mU16   00:40:33
41   Schliwa, Alexander   0   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 7   mU16   00:42:07
53   Rogel, Sting   98   Seiwakai Meißen 8   mU16   00:47:27
18   Drews, Niklas   2   Sportclub Riesa - Triathlon 1   mVS   00:36:38
40   Schmidt, Oskar   2   SV TuR Dresden 2   mVS   00:41:27
8   Müller, Deniz   97   SV TuR Dresden 1   mU20   00:32:33
43   Allwardt, Paul   96   SV TuR Dresden 2   mU20   00:45:01
59   Otremba, Gerlinde   55   SC Riesa 1   W55   00:54:07
20   Wege, Rita   52   TuS Coswig 1   W60   00:36:58
57   Gill, Elke   52   SC Riesa 2   W60   00:50:11
48   Harz, Birgit   44   Fussflott Dresden 1   W65+   00:45:56
55   Hartwig, Karin   45   SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 2   W65+   00:48:16
7   Peroche, Lucile   98   Dresden 1   wU16   00:31:34
10   Schönbrunn, Sandra   0   SV Eintracht Ortrand 2   wU16   00:33:55
16   Kubon, Frances   0   SC Riesa Triathlon 3   wU16   00:36:14
19   Held, Annalena   99   SC Riesa - Triathlon 4   wU16   00:36:52
21   Böhm, Sarah   0   SC Riesa Triathlon 5   wU16   00:37:26
22   Krenkel, Vanessa   98   SC Riesa Triathlon 6   wU16   00:37:27
24   Pottrich, Anna-Maria   99   Großenhainer RV 7   wU16   00:38:03
33   Weist, Marie-Luise   0   SV TuR Dresden 8   wU16   00:40:34
33   Rosenow, Lea   99   SV TuR Dresden 9   wU16   00:40:34
46   Thümmler, Jördis   2   Freiberger Polizeisportverein 1   wVS   00:45:29
49   Naumann, Lara   3   SV TuR Dresden 2   wVS   00:46:53
5   Kalwak, Marco   71   SC Riesa Triathlon 1   M40   00:31:17
50   Naumann, Oliver   71   SV TuR Dresden 2   M40   00:46:54
23   Urban, Gerd   65     1   M45   00:37:28
38   Starck, Bernd   66   Weinböhla 2   M45   00:41:06
13   Leuschke, Matthias   61   Coswig 1   M50   00:35:24
17   Machill, Thomas   62   Coswig 2   M50   00:36:17
47   Thümmler, Jörg   63   Rennsteiglaufverein 3   M50   00:45:30
31   Mauke, Holger   58   Schmiedewalde 1   M55   00:40:26
35   Nestler, Peter   49   Großenhain 1   M60   00:40:46
30   Heyer, Ina   80   Chemnitz 1   W30   00:40:08
51   Feder, Anja   81   Scharfenberg 2   W30   00:47:07
58   Beger, Angela   79   Coswig 3   W30   00:50:30
25   Hunger, Steffi   76     1   W35   00:38:59
36   Philipp-Wohs, Peggy   74   Wasserläufer 2   W35   00:40:53
1   Berthold, Katja   73   BLV Rot-Weiß 90 1   W40   00:29:19
60   Voigt, Annett   71     2   W40   00:54:10
52   Thümmler, Katrin   65   Rennsteiglaufverein 1   W45   00:47:19
39   Hahne, Angelika   59   Coswig 1   W50   00:41:15
45   Schwarzer, Manuela   61   Katzengebirgsläufer 2   W50   00:45:17
11 km                    
Platz   Name,Vorname   GJ   Verein Platz AK   Endzeit
3   Richter, Christoph   93   SC Riesa 1   MHK   00:42:26
4   Werner, Maik   86   SG Adelsberg 2   MHK   00:42:37
6   Weiß, Ludwig   91   Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 3   MHK   00:44:00
16   Winkler, Martin   85   LG Jessen 4   MHK   00:46:49
17   Richter, Johannes   86   SV TuR Dresden 5   MHK   00:47:19
21   Schützka, Georg   86   LG TUS Weinböhla 6   MHK   00:48:29
28   Schliwa, Erik   87   Team Tempus 7   MHK   00:49:09
59   Schietzel, Stefan   90   LG Priestewitz 8   MHK   00:54:19
64   Schulz, Stefan   85   Wacker Nünchritz 9   MHK   00:54:44
72   Lungwitz, Oliver   87     10   MHK   00:56:23
88   Popp, Markus   90   FHTC Freiberg 11   MHK   00:59:04
89   Moormann, Markus   85     12   MHK   00:59:27
91   Bransch, Ulli   84   Nossen 13   MHK   00:59:54
97   Ebisch, Christoph   90   DSC Abt. Tricking 14   MHK   01:01:46
133   Schmidt, Ralf   93     15   MHK   01:25:41
11   Sittner, Falk   81   Lauffördergruppe Gruna 1   M30   00:46:07
19   Kunfalvi, Jenö   79   Ungarn Amateure Wermsdorf 2   M30   00:47:35
29   Päpscheck, Silvio   82   Großenhain 3   M30   00:49:13
46   Forger, Marcel   80   LG Dresden Torwirtschaft 4   M30   00:53:15
49   Martin, O´Toole   80     5   M30   00:53:25
62   Kretzschmar, Jörn   80   SSV Ulm 1846 6   M30   00:54:37
69   Bürger, Andreas   80   Dresden 7   M30   00:56:07
74   Lühn, Ole   79     8   M30   00:56:45
76   Günzel, Jan   82     9   M30   00:56:49
86   Gruschwitz, Thomas   81   Röderau 10   M30   00:58:55
99   Eisemuth, Sandro   81   SV Lampertswalde 11   M30   01:02:20
9   Wolf, Daniel   74   LG Priestewitz 1   M35   00:45:09
10   Hein, Hagen   74   Coswig 2   M35   00:45:54
13   Thomschke, Patrick   76   OSSV Kamenz 3   M35   00:46:26
22   Peterek, Lars   78   1. RV Pirna 4   M35   00:48:34
25   Mutzke, Thomas   75   Weißig a. Raschütz 5   M35   00:48:48
26   Müller, Timo   77   Free Willy 6   M35   00:48:52
45   Mäs, Stephan   77   TU Dresden 7   M35   00:52:31
116   Wagner, Birk   78   Weinböhla 8   M35   01:05:57
117   Meichßner, Ronald   75   Weinböhla 9   M35   01:05:59
126   Ruff, Oliver   78     10   M35   01:09:47
1   Wernitz, Jürgen   73   LRC Mittelsachsen Oschatz 1   M40   00:41:36
2   Lindig, Thomas   70   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2   M40   00:42:06
5   Flachowsky, Stefan   70   OSSV Kamenz 3   M40   00:43:16
39   Kuge, Jens   70   Meißen 4   M40   00:51:42
41   Böhme, Kai   70   LG Priestewitz 5   M40   00:51:57
42   Rothe, Frank   70   Dresden 6   M40   00:52:20
54   Bänsch, Gerd   73   Lommatzsch 7   M40   00:53:46
73   Bittner, Andreas   71   CVJM Coswig 8   M40   00:56:43
81   Grethe, Jens   71   SSV Planeta Radebeul 9   M40   00:57:47
82   Berndt, Lars   73   KBA 10   M40   00:57:53
93   Falkenthal, Frank   73     11   M40   01:00:16
95   Bradler, Udo   70   DAV Sektion Leipzig 12   M40   01:00:39
102   Müller, Uwe   70   Leisnig 13   M40   01:02:50
110   Rösch, Carsten   69     14   M40   01:04:19
125   Bielitz, Eckehard   72   Coswig 15   M40   01:08:45
8   Berndt, Thomas   68   SSV Planeta Radebeul 1   M45   00:44:25
14   Ulrich, Kai-Uwe   66   Dresden 2   M45   00:46:37
15   Boden-Peroche, Martin   68   Dresden 3   M45   00:46:39
20   Pohl, Roland   66   Weinböhla 4   M45   00:47:45
23   Dreger, Jens   65   Waldläufer Coswig 5   M45   00:48:38
30   Schietzel, Heiko   65   LG Priestewitz 6   M45   00:49:21
32   Freier, Jens   67   Dresden 7   M45   00:49:56
35   Dewitz, Heiko   64   ESV Lok Döbeln 8   M45   00:50:47
36   Kühn, Ronald   66   TC Wilde Gesellen 57 9   M45   00:51:05
44   Schwan, Gunnar   65   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 10   M45   00:52:27
48   Fischer, Gerd   67   HSV Weinböhla 11   M45   00:53:24
52   Ruhland, Jörg   68   Team Sport Ruscher 12   M45   00:53:40
76   Körbs, Dirk   65   Laufgruppe Nossen 13   M45   00:56:49
84   Wobs, Olaf   68   Coswiger Kanuverein 14   M45   00:58:33
85   Weiß, Rico   68   Saunatruppe Meißen 15   M45   00:58:38
108   Währer, Christoph   65   Meißen 16   M45   01:04:10
113   Schurig, Kai   65   Regensburg 17   M45   01:05:28
114   Zeiske, Matthias   66   Großenhain 18   M45   01:05:48
31   Knöfel, Detlef   63   Meißen 1   M50   00:49:44
38   Rox, Andreas   59   Ebersbach 2   M50   00:51:33
47   Schenk, Steffen   62   Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 3   M50   00:53:21
50   Scholze, Milan   62   Dresden 4   M50   00:53:26
51   Feder, Hartmut   60   Meißen 5   M50   00:53:34
55   Rasch, Günter   61   Coswig 6   M50   00:53:50
58   Karger, Sylvio   63   Coswig 7   M50   00:54:12
60   Stark, Bertold   61   IPC - Radebeul 8   M50   00:54:25
61   Herrmann, Roland   63   TV Dresden 9   M50   00:54:32
63   Schwarzer, Harald   61   Katzengebirgsläufer 10   M50   00:54:40
67   Popp, Volkmar   63   Coswig 11   M50   00:55:38
70   Eichhorn, Andreas   63   Skiclub Radebeul 12   M50   00:56:08
87   Joestel, Klaus   62   Niederau 13   M50   00:59:02
94   Krille, Steffen   63   SV Wildenhain 14   M50   01:00:20
104   Hauk, Bernd   62   Saunatruppe Meißen 15   M50   01:03:02
119   Riesling, Lukas   63   Holzwurm Altfranken 16   M50   01:07:08
24   Naumann, Volker   58   SV Vorwärts Zwickau 1   M55   00:48:44
33   Matz, Jürgen   58   TSV Dresden 2   M55   00:50:23
37   Pospisil, Joachim   58   Nossen 3   M55   00:51:15
68   Winkelmann, Uwe   57   Pratzschwitz 4   M55   00:55:48
71   Tille, Peter   58   Großenhain 5   M55   00:56:21
96   Ulbricht, Hans-Jürgen   57   SV Merzdorf Gröden 6   M55   01:00:58
121   Heinel, Uwe   55   Saunatruppe Meißen 7   M55   01:07:21
34   Berger, Victor   53   TuS Coswig 1   M60    00:50:32
43   Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen   50   SC Riesa 2   M60    00:52:21
57   Heyer, Ulrich   53   Chemnitz 3   M60    00:54:02
100   List, Hans-Joachim   49   Ruhland 4   M60    01:02:39
120   Damme, Eckhard   49   LG Weinböhla 5   M60    01:07:19
122   Gödke, Jürgen   53   Fitneßclub Großenhain 6   M60    01:07:42
128   Meier, Friedhard   53   Niederau 7   M60    01:12:08
66   Zemke, Manfred   46   SV Niederau 1   M65   00:55:20
7   Held, Jonas   97   SC Riesa - Triathlon 1   mU20   00:44:23
12   Weidner, Pascal   97   Ungarn Amateure Wermsdorf 2   mU20   00:46:20
18   Weidner, Dominik   97   Ungarn Amateure Wermsdorf 3   mU20   00:47:21
27   Schilling, Marvin   97   SC Riesa 4   mU20   00:49:08
53   Münch, Kristin   84   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1   WHK   00:53:45
65   Öhmichen, Eva   90   Team Storm Biker 2   WHK   00:54:45
103   Geißmar, Sandra   88   Dresden 3   WHK   01:02:52
129   Olmer, Magdalena   89     4   WHK   01:12:45
98   Richter, Silke   80   USV TU Dresden  1   W30   01:02:15
115   Muth, Stefanie   82   Laufteam Goethestraße 2   W30   01:05:49
118   Bergmann, Janette   82   Team Pinki & Brain Dresden 3   W30   01:07:01
127   Rogge, Kathleen   81   Hübler Street Gang 24 4   W30   01:10:27
40   Lindig, Katrin   74   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1   W35   00:51:47
105   Weps, Katja   76     2   W35   01:03:29
109   Wegner-Drichelt, Cornelia   74     3   W35   01:04:18
83   Rothe, Diana   73   Moritzburger TV 1   W40   00:58:16
107   Scholz, Evelyn   71   HDI SC Roth 2   W40   01:04:02
112   Wehner, Cornelia   70   Laufszene Sachsen 3   W40   01:05:21
132   Weiß, Rita   69   Saunatruppe Meißen 4   W40   01:20:39
56   Dewitz, Silke   67   ESV Lok Döbeln 1   W45   00:53:52
75   Tschöpe, Franziska   65     2   W45   00:56:46
78   Zabell, Nadja   67   Luppa 3   W45   00:57:13
80   Hering, Kerstin   65   TSV Dresden 4   W45   00:57:40
92   Metz, Susanne   68   Berlin 5   W45   00:59:58
101   Stauch, Katrin   68   Coswig 6   W45   01:02:47
111   Hilse, Yvette   67   Peritz 7   W45   01:04:20
123   Schietzel, Gabriela   67   LG Priestewitz 8   W45   01:07:52
79   Primus, Heike   62   SC Riesa 1   W50    00:57:25
90   Herrmann, Antje   63   TV Dresden 2   W50    00:59:50
106   Mißbach, Marita   60   Meißen 3   W50    01:03:51
124   Krille, Sabine   62   SV Wildenhain 4   W50    01:08:42
131   Heinel, Ines   59   Saunatruppe Meißen 6   W50    01:15:30
130   Öhmichen, Bettina   55     1   W55   01:15:20

 

Nach oben