L4-Frauenhain

31. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain am 6.4.2013    
Ergebnisliste - 20 km          
Platz Name Jg Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Lindig, Thomas 1970 SV Elbland 1 M40 01:16:02
2 Kretzschmar, Achim 1967 Holzhandel Ganzig 1 M45 01:17:16
3 Wittwer, Frank 1968 VS Dresden 2 M45 01:19:26
4 Sittner, Falk 1981 Lauffördergruppe Gruna 1 M30 01:20:09
5 Kühne, Ulf 1970 LSV Dresden / eastrun.de 2 M40 01:20:46
6 Schwarzer, Jürgen 1984 Katzengebirgsläufer 1 M20 01:20:55
7 Schützka, Georg 1986 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 M20 01:21:13
8 Klemm, Mathias 1978 LSV Dresden 1 M35 01:21:18
9 Oßendorf, Peter 1972 Laufpiraten 3 M40 01:21:28
10 Scholtz, Jörg 1964 Zeithain 3 M45 01:22:35
11 Knöfel, Detlef 1963 Meißen 1 M50 01:23:44
12 Päpscheck, Silvio 1982 Großenhain 2 M30 01:24:17
13 Kuschmierz, Heiko 1970 FV Zabeltitz 4 M40 01:25:33
14 Schultze, Ralf 1965 Uebigau 4 M45 01:26:12
15 Schietzel, Heiko 1965 LG-Priestewitz 5 M45 01:26:29
16 Külper, Helmut 1958 TSV Dresden 1 M55 01:26:34
17 Kümmel, Stephan 1966 LG Priestewitz 6 M45 01:27:14
18 Kreußler, Thomas 1979 Running Team Herzberg/Elster 3 M30 01:27:22
19 Schliwa, Sebastian 1983 SV Elbland 4 M30 01:28:45
20 Matz, Jürgen 1958 TSV Dresden 2 M55 01:29:17
21 Mutzke, Thomas 1975 Weißig a.R. 2 M35 01:31:03
22 Weiße, Roman 1979 Meißen 5 M30 01:31:16
23 Eibner, Reno 1962 Radebeul-Lindenau 2 M50 01:31:18
24 Nauck, Silvio 1971 Fiwa 5 M40 01:31:20
25 Mikosch, Ralph 1964 MTB-Bande-Schatzki 7 M45 01:31:29
26 Barth, Wolfgang 1956 Ambiente Hotel Strehla 3 M55 01:31:36
27 Vales, Henry 1962 Schwarzbach 3 M50 01:31:44
28 Ruhland, Jörg 1968 Team Sport Ruscher 8 M45 01:31:52
29 Schubert, Bernd 1958 Radebeul 4 M55 01:32:53
30 Ockert, Mark 1971 Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 6 M40 01:33:31
31 Hoffmann, Ron 1984 Deutsche Ultramarathon Vereinigung 3 M20 01:34:49
32 Schwitalla, Dietmar 1956 SC Riesa 5 M55 01:35:05
33 Böhme, Kai 1970 LG Priestewitz 7 M40 01:35:49
34 Eschenwecker, Thomas 1962 LRG Adonis Riesa 4 M50 01:36:18
35 Keilwagen, René 1972 NLLB Cottbus e. V. 8 M40 01:36:20
36 Pospisil, Joachim 1958 Nossen 6 M55 01:36:47
37 Winkelmann, Uwe 1957 Pratzschwitz 7 M55 01:37:12
38 Wemme, Steffen 1963 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 5 M50 01:37:46
39 Kümmel, Steffen 1961 kümmelkörner flensburg/münchen 6 M50 01:37:54
40 Feder, Hartmut 1960 Meißen 7 M50 01:38:35
41 Bänsch, Gerd 1973 Lommatzsch 9 M40 01:39:29
42 Rühle, Frank 1971 Lichtensee 10 M40 01:40:02
43 Tille, Peter 1958 Großenhain 8 M55 01:40:52
44 Joestel, Klaus 1962 Niederau 8 M50 01:40:57
45 Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen 1950 SC Riesa 1 M60 01:42:00
46 Büdi, Karel 1970 LRG Adonis Riesa 11 M40 01:42:35
47 Vieweg, Heino 1973 MTB-Bande-Schatzki 12 M40 01:43:31
48 Kleinfeld, Bodo 1963 LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 9 M50 01:43:52
49 Brendel, Frank 1959 Coswig 10 M50 01:45:16
50 Lüttich, Helmut 1953 Nünchritz 2 M60 01:45:54
51 Posselt, Holger 1958 ASV Sun Sport Elsterwerda 9 M55 01:46:49
52 Schilling, Ralf 1964 SC Riesa 9 M45 01:46:53
53 Friedrich, Uwe 1958 Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda 10 M55 01:47:38
54 Alsdorf, Tom 1981 ASV Sun Sport Elsterwerda 6 M30 01:48:10
55 Grützner, Gunnar 1958 Dresden 11 M55 01:49:17
56 Köhler, Matthias 1958 Gröd. Tennisclub 12 M55 01:50:18
57 Hofmann, Katrin 1967 TSV Dresden 1 W45 01:50:48
58 Stephan, Dieter 1962 LWV 05 BaLi 11 M50 01:51:56
59 Brand, Thomas 1957 Gröditz 13 M55 01:53:14
60 Bodemann, Detlef 1958 Motor Finsterwalde 14 M55 01:53:55
61 Bremer, Bernd 1943 ASC Grün Weiß Finsterwalde 1 M70 01:53:57
62 Dr.Hartwig, Wolf-Henning 1943 SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 2 M70 01:57:27
63 Kümmel, Anja 1985 kümmelkörner flensburg/münchen 1 W20 02:04:46
             
 
Ergebnisliste - 8 km
           
Platz
Name Jg Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Eger, Mirko 1979 Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 1 M30 00:28:36
2 Richter, Thomas 1970 Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 1 M40 00:28:47
3 Kunfalvi, Jenö 1979 Ungarn Amateure 2 M30 00:30:04
4 Schilling, Marvin 1997 SC Riesa Triathlon 1 mU20 00:30:23
5 Bannier, Peter 1994 SV Elbland Coswig - Meißen 2 mU20 00:30:48
6 Lehmann, Stephan 1985 Merzdorf 1 M20 00:31:23
7
Jancker, Hans-Dieter 1952 SV Ellbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M60 00:32:15
8 Kaubisch, Frank 1967 SV Hirschfeld 1921 1 M45 00:32:23
9 Kretzschmar, Felix 1996 Holzhandel Ganzig 3 mU20 00:32:32
10 Kaubisch, Nico 1997 SV Hirschfeld 1921 4 mU20 00:32:56
11
Weigold, Dieter 1953 RC 1898 Radeberg 2 M60 00:33:03
12 Hammer, Dorothea 1980 SC Riesa Triathlon 1 W30 00:33:24
13 Wolf, Stefan 1986 LG Priestewitz 2 M20 00:33:25
14 Franke, Andrea 1960 Zabeltitz 1 W50 00:33:48
15 Heyer, Ulrich 1953 Chemnitz 3 M60 00:33:49
16 Otto, Carsten 1979 Weinböhla 3 M30 00:33:58
17 Lehmann, Birgit 1964 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 W45 00:34:06
18 Hengst, Bernd 1945 Laufgruppe Nossen 1 M65 00:34:12
19 Rehberg, Ingo 1954 Team Kondi - Uni Bayreuth 1 M55 00:34:23
20 Künne, Alrik 1990 Dresden 3 M20 00:34:50
21 Melzer, Rüdiger 1940 RC 1898 Radeberg 1 M70 00:34:57
22 Häußler, Norman 1997 GRV 5 mU20 00:35:04
23 Stich, Grit 1970 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 W40 00:35:11
24 Schmidt, Daniel 1980 Real Egal 4 M30 00:35:13
25 Henschke, Martin 1980 Alte Garde Weinböhla 5 M30 00:35:16
26 Hölzig, Bernd 1954 SBB Riesa 2 M55 00:35:19
27 Werner, Enrico 1979 Coswig 6 M30 00:35:24
28 Fischer, Gerd 1967 HSV Weinböhla 2 M45 00:35:37
29 Klemmt, Silvia 1984 Radewitz 1 W20 00:35:39
30 Zabell, Nadja 1967 Luppa 2 W45 00:36:07
31 Zange, Andrea 1962 Meißen 2 W50 00:36:12
32 Lau, Steffen 1974 SV Chemie Nuenchritz 1 M35 00:36:30
33 Winter, Jürgen 1948 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 M65 00:36:38
34 Henschke, Vilma 1980 Alte Garde Weinböhla 2 W30 00:37:11
35 Liebscher, Harald 1948 Dresden 3 M65 00:37:13
36 Conrad, Rainer 1948 Oschatz/Thalheim 4 M65 00:37:39
37 Richter, Florian 1994 SV Motor Grossenhain 6 mU20 00:37:46
38 Kümmel, Petra 1965 LG Priestewitz 3 W45 00:37:57
39 Gräfe, Manfred 1949 Großthiemig 4 M60 00:38:02
40 Schubert, Lothar 1953 WSV Riesa 5 M60 00:38:07
41 Heinicke, Wallfried 1949 SV Traktor Naundorf 6 M60 00:38:09
42 Heyer, Ina 1980 Chemnitz 3 W30 00:38:19
43 Lehmann, Bernd 1957 SV Merzdorf-Gröden 3 M55 00:38:25
44 Häußler, Ines 1968 Großenhain 4 W45 00:38:36
45 Brucksch, Tilo 1971 Peritz 2 M40 00:38:36
46 Primus, Heike 1962 SC Riesa 3 W50 00:38:40
47 Breschke, Matthias 1960 Priestewitz 1 M50 00:39:30
48 Grundmann, Ilka 1981 Ungarn Amateure 4 W30 00:39:48
49 Müller, Ronny 1973 SV Deutsche Eiche Kraupa 3 M40 00:39:56
50 List, Hans-Joachim 1949 Ruhland 7 M60 00:40:33
51 Hilse, Yvette 1967 Peritz 5 W45 00:40:41
52 Machill, Thomas 1962 VS Coswig 2 M50 00:40:43
53 Goldbach, Thomas 1972 FV Gröditz 1911 4 M40 00:40:58
54 Oeser, Konrad 1948 Friedewald 5 M65 00:41:05
55 Palfi, Edelgard 1952 Citylaufverein Dresden 1 W60 00:41:10
56 Hoßbach, Harald 1946 LSG Wermsdorf 6 M65 00:41:22
57 Pöhls, Martin 1984 Gröditz 4 M20 00:41:32
58 Schütze, Wolfgang 1942 Skiclub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 2 M70 00:41:34
59 Brendel, Sandra 1996 Sv Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. 1 wU20 00:41:46
60 Conrad, Antje 1980 Turbine Leipzig 5 W30 00:41:49
61 Förster, Roland 1950 LG Fillinger 8 M60 00:41:52
62 Müller, Tom 1982 Riesa 7 M30 00:42:16
63 Zosel, Armin 1934 TSV 1862 Radeburg.e.V. 1 M75 00:42:25
64 Richter, Jörg 1983 Lausbub 8 M30 00:42:30
65 Hannecke, Klaus 1941 Weinböhla 3 M70 00:42:51
66 Funk, Roland 1956 SV Merzdorf Gröden 4 M55 00:42:59
67 Mauke, Holger 1958 Schmiedewalde 5 M55 00:43:10
68 Wallberg, Madlen 1975 AH Möldgen 1 W35 00:43:14
69 Schönbrunn, Romy 1997 SV Eintracht Ortrand 2 wU20 00:43:22
70 Rühle, Ivonne 1971 Lichtensee 2 W40 00:43:29
71 Schietzel, Gabriela 1967 LG-Priestewitz 6 W45 00:43:39
72 Tietze, Peter 1962 VS Lichtensee 3 M50 00:43:45
73 Doege, Angela 1957 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 1 W55 00:44:13
74 Meier, Friedhard 1953 Niederau 9 M60 00:44:16
75 Köhler, Kerstin 1972 Gröd. Tennisclub 3 W40 00:44:18
76 Baier, Regine 1948 ESV Lok Dessau 1 W65 00:44:25
77 Günther, Sylvia 1968   7 W45 00:44:27
78 Preußner, Kristina 1974 Lauffreunde 2 W35 00:44:47
79 Breschke, Rita 1962 Priestewitz 4 W50 00:45:16
80 Kleinfeld, Edda 1988 BW Tröbitz 2 W20 00:45:21
81 Martick, Siegfried 1947 SC Riesa 7 M65 00:45:31
82 Kühn, Gerald 1944 SC Riesa 8 M65 00:45:46
83 Eger, Isabel 1986 Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 3 W20 00:45:58
84 Blaas, Aline 1997 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU20 00:46:05
85 Wehner, Cornelia 1970 Laufszene Sachsen 4 W40 00:46:10
86 Hölzig, Sabine 1955 SBB Riesa 2 W55 00:46:14
87 Heinrich, Dietmar 1947 SV Elbland Coswig - Meißen 9 M65 00:46:45
88 Walter, Gundula 1962 SV Merzdorf Gröden 5 W50 00:48:04
89 Durdel, Anke 1974 Skiclub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 3 W35 00:48:19
90 Lehmann, Manfred 1938 Dresden 2 M75 00:48:28
91 Wagner Dr., Harald 1934 SG LOK Hainsberg 3 M75 00:48:40
92 Hoffbauer, Katja 1977 SC Riesa 4 W35 00:48:51
93 Thieme, Manfred 1953 SV Merzdorf Gröden 10 M60 00:49:08
94 Kummer, Eberhard 1956 Tennisverein Nünchritz 6 M55 00:49:24
95 Rühle, Linda 1997 Lichtensee 4 wU20 00:49:42
96 Harz, Birgit 1944 RC 1898 Radeberg 2 W65 00:49:57
97 Schubert, Ursula 1956 WSV Riesa 3 W55 00:50:17
98 Lindner, Elvira 1952 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 W60 00:50:22
99 Kuske, Nicole 1981 Running Team Herzberg/Elster 6 W30 00:50:35
100 Posselt, Bettina 1959 Dresden 6 W50 00:51:37
101 Feder, Anja 1981 Scharfenberg 7 W30 00:52:13
102 Gill, Elke 1952 SC Riesa 3 W60 00:52:37
103 Hartwig, Karin 1945 SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 3 W65 00:52:39
104 Kuske, Karina 1981 Running Team Herzberg/Elster 8 W30 00:53:53
105 Funk, Elvira 1960 SV Merzdorf Gröden 7 W50 00:54:44
106 Doege, Detlef 1957 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 7 M55 00:55:05
107 Heyde, Manfred 1935 SC Riesa 4 M75 00:56:03
108 Jentsch, Werner 1943 SV Fitness Riesa 4 M70 00:59:50
109 Rode, Gerhard 1933 Rennsteiglauf 1 M80 01:02:08
             
 
Ergebnisliste - 2 km
           
Platz Name Jg Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Hempel, Pascal 1999 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 1 mU16 00:05:53
2 Rühle, Nico 2000 SC Riesa 2 mU16 00:05:59
3 Needell, Richard 1998 Coswig 3 mU16 00:06:07
4 Förster, Lukas 1999 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 4 mU16 00:06:11
5 Stich, Nicolas 1999 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 5 mU16 00:06:13
6 Winter, Philipp 2002 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 mU12 00:06:21
7 Lau, Nadine 2000 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU16 00:06:23
8 Peterle, Franz 2001 Grün Weiss Ebersbach 6 mU16 00:06:27
9 Schönbrunn, Sandra 2000 SV Eintracht Ortrand 2 wU16 00:06:28
10 Pottrich, Anna-Maria 1999 Grossenhainer RV 3 wU16 00:06:30
11 Claus, Edwin 2000 Franziskaneum Meissen 7 mU16 00:06:33
12 Leukert, Julian 2002 Rollsportverein Großenhain 2 mU12 00:06:36
13 Kost, Marvin 2001 SV Motor Grossenhain 8 mU16 00:06:40
14 Kümmel, Paul 2002 SV Motor Großenhain 3 mU12 00:06:42
15 Häußler, Maren 1998 GRV 4 wU16 00:06:43
16 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2002 Naunhof 1 wU12 00:06:44
17 Leukert, Isabel 1999 Rollsportverein Großenhain 5 wU16 00:06:47
18 Claus, Lotte 2004 svelbland coswig meissen 2 wU12 00:06:49
19 Witt, Florian 2003 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 mU12 00:06:50
20 Foerster, Jette 2004 SV Chemie Nuenchritz 3 wU12 00:06:51
21 Walther, Max 1999 SC DHFK 9 mU16 00:06:56
22 Schmidt, Pino 2000 FV Zabeltitz 10 mU16 00:06:58
23 Walther, Franz 2003 SV Elbland 5 mU12 00:07:07
24 Förster, Cedrik 2001 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 11 mU16 00:07:13
25 Conrad, Jonathan 2002 Hohnstädter SV 6 mU12 00:07:20
26 Hilse, Marius 2003 ESV Lok Wülknitz 7 mU12 00:07:23
27 Thieme, Rudolf 2002 Grün Weiss Ebersbach 8 mU12 00:07:35
28 Hempel, Calvin 2003 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 9 mU12 00:07:41
29 Durdel, Marcel 2002 Skiclub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 10 mU12 00:07:47
30 Hoffmann, Leah 2004 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 4 wU12 00:07:54
31 Lau, Emma 2005 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 wU12 00:07:55
32 Claus, Thomas 1971 SV Niederau 1 M40 00:07:58
33 Needell, Lennart 2005 Coswig 11 mU12 00:08:07
34 Kümmel, Josephine 2000 SV Motor Großenhain 6 wU16 00:08:10
35 Brandt, Dominik 2006 SV Chemie Nuenchritz 12 mU12 00:08:16
36 Schneider, Lennart 2005 SV Chemie Nuenchritz 13 mU12 00:08:24
37 Hempel, Daniela 1976 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. 1 W35 00:09:14
38 Schneider, Nico James 2006 Laufpiraten 14 mU12 00:09:25
39 Hoffmann, Lilly 2004 SV Traktor Kalkreuth 6 wU12 00:09:36

 

Nach oben