L1-Radebeul

Ergebnisliste vom: 08.03.2014 - Radebeuler Wintercross2014 - 1,5 km
Platz   Name,Vorname GJ   Verein Akm   AK   Endzeit
1   Katzer, Adrian 3   TV 1848 Bischofswerda 1   mU10/12   00:06:33
2   Walther, Franz 3   SC Riesa 2   mU10/12   00:06:34
3   v. Ehrenwall, Julius 3   SSV Planeta Radebeul 3   mU10/12   00:06:36
4   Petzoldt, Anton 2   SC Riesa 1   mU14/16   00:06:41
5   Liebs, Lisa Marie 4   Motor Freital 1   wU10/12   00:06:42
6   Steller, Arthur 4   SSV Planeta Radebeul 4   mU10/12   00:06:43
6   Förster, Jette 3   SV Chemie Nünchritz 2   wU10/12   00:06:43
8   Meyer, Sarah Chantal 3   FPSV 3   wU10/12   00:06:44
9   Witt, Florian 3   SV Chemie Nünchritz 5   mU10/12   00:06:46
10   Münkwitz, Kevin 3   Motor Freital 6   mU10/12   00:06:47
11   Claus, Lotte 4   Niederau 4   wU10/12   00:06:50
12   Böhme, Sebastian 4   Dresden 7   mU10/12   00:06:52
13   Stöhr, Sophie 4   SG Motor Freital 5   wU10/12   00:06:53
14   Weise, Franz 3   Dresdner SC 1898 8   mU10/12   00:06:54
15   Bähr, Camillo 5   LSV Pirna 9   mU10/12   00:06:56
15   Uhlmann, Eddie 3   FPSV 10   mU10/12   00:06:56
17   Zimmermann, Lene 5   TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf 6   wU10/12   00:06:57
18   Grummt, Sebastian 5   FPSV 11   mU10/12   00:06:58
18   Benndorf, Valeria 4   SSV Planeta Radebeul 7   wU10/12   00:06:58
20   Oczadly, Viona 3   Motor Freital 8   wU10/12   00:07:00
21   Lange, Albrecht 3   Motor Freital 12   mU10/12   00:07:03
22   Bähr, Esther 3   LSV Pirna 9   wU10/12   00:07:06
23   Gruner, Benjamin 5   FPSV 13   mU10/12   00:07:12
24   Göhler, Lernnert 3   Motor Freital 14   mU10/12   00:07:13
25   Lau, Emma 5   SV Chemie Nünchritz 10   wU10/12   00:07:16
26   Steimann, Annabell 4   SSV Planeta Radebeul 11   wU10/12   00:07:20
27   Weißflog, Nadine 3   Motor Freital 12   wU10/12   00:07:24
28   Brandt, Domenik 6   SV Chemie Nünchritz 15   mU10/12   00:07:25
29   Tümfel, Amelie 4   Motor Freital 13   wU10/12   00:07:28
30   Luhde, David 4   Radebeul 16   mU10/12   00:07:59
31   Zoschke, Curt 4   SSV Planeta Radebeul 17   mU10/12   00:08:01
32   Göhler, Luise 6   Motor Freital 14   wU10/12   00:08:09
33   Bär, Annekatrin 3   Motor Freital 15   wU10/12   00:08:11
34   Schüttauf, Elisabeth 3   Motor Freital 16   wU10/12   00:08:13
35   Wagner, Hannah 6   Coswig 17   wU10/12   00:08:15
36   Benndorf, Lorenz 8   SSV Planeta Radebeul 18   mU10/12   00:08:34
36   Gierth, Amelie 6   FPSV 18   wU10/12   00:08:34
38   Stöhr, Sören 4   Motor Freital 19   mU10/12   00:08:39
39   Steimann, Julia 6   SSV Planeta Radebeul 19   wU10/12   00:08:42
40   Weichelt, Franz 6   Radebeul 20   mU10/12   00:08:59
41   Zesch, Tara 4   SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 20   wU10/12   00:09:13
42   Luhde, Johannes 8   Radebeul 21   mU10/12   00:24:24
42   Luhde, Birgit 72   Radebeul 1   W40   00:24:24
Ergebnisliste vom: 08.03.2014 - Radebeuler Wintercross2014 - 3,1 km
Platz   Name,Vorname GJ   Verein Akm   AK   Endzeit
1   Schmidt, Jonathan 99   Dresdner SC 1898 1   mU14/16   00:11:17
2   Förster, Cedrik 1   SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 2   mU14/16   00:12:16
3   Rühle, Nico 0   SC Riesa 3   mU14/16   00:12:31
4   Böhme, Benjamin 0   Dresden 4   mU14/16   00:12:38
5   Bähr, Alexander 2   LSV Pirna 5   mU14/16   00:12:42
6   Ender, Felicitas     SG Lok Hainsberg 1   wU14/16   00:12:46
7   Förster, Lukas 99   SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 6   mU14/16   00:12:47
8   Wernicke, Richard 1   LT OS Weinböhla 7   mU14/16   00:12:50
9   Hirsch, Felix 92   SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1   MHK   00:12:52
10   Gamer, Sebastian 99   SSV Planeta Radebeul 8   mU14/16   00:13:09
11   Viehweger, John 2   TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 9   mU14/16   00:13:10
12   Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2   Naunhof 2   wU14/16   00:13:11
13   Wagner, Jessica 99   LSV Pirna 3   wU14/16   00:13:18
14   Bannach, Jule 2   FPSV 4   wU14/16   00:13:21
15   Lau, Nadine     SV Chemie Nünchritz 5   wU14/16   00:13:32
16   Schönbrunn, Sandra     SV Einheit Ortrand 6   wU14/16   00:14:02
17   Brandt, Luca 1   SV Chemie Nünchritz 10   mU14/16   00:14:04
18   Ribbeck, Julian Elias 2   TSV Cossebaude 11   mU14/16   00:14:06
19   Köhmstedt, Manja     FPSV 7   wU14/16   00:14:15
20   Schindler, Fabio 2   SSV Planeta Radebeul 12   mU14/16   00:14:18
21   Ender, Alfred 1   SG Lok Hainsberg 13   mU14/16   00:14:19
22   Donat, Justin 2   SV Chemie Nünchritz 14   mU14/16   00:14:25
23   Trampel, Emily 2   SSV Altenberg 8   wU14/16   00:14:26
24   Neuhäuser, Jennifer 1   SSV Planeta Radebeul 9   wU14/16   00:14:32
25   Boden, Christine 53   Vfl Dresden-Bühlau 1   W60   00:14:33
26   Kümmel, Paul 2   SV Motor Großenhain 15   mU14/16   00:14:35
27   Löwe, Florian 0   LT OS Weinböhla 16   mU14/16   00:14:42
28   Börner, Lisa 1   FPSV 10   wU14/16   00:14:46
29   Heinemann, Lilo 2   SSV Planeta Radebeul 11   wU14/16   00:14:53
30   Berndt, Clara 1   SSV Planeta Radebeul 12   wU14/16   00:14:56
31   Hartmann, Marlene     SSV Planeta Radebeul 13   wU14/16   00:14:59
32   Walther, Max 99   SC DHfK Leipzig 17   mU14/16   00:15:00
33   Bastian, Janik 2   SSV Planeta Radebeul 18   mU14/16   00:15:01
34   Hilse, Marius 3   ESV Lok Wülknitz 19   mU14/16   00:15:36
35   Schicht, Hugo 2   SSV Planeta Radebeul 20   mU14/16   00:15:49
36   Both, Johannes 2   SC Riesa 21   mU14/16   00:15:57
37   Dorniok, Anna 2   Motor Freital 14   wU14/16   00:16:07
38   Jacob, Jasmin 2   SG Motor Freital 15   wU14/16   00:16:14
39   Hemmersbach, Erik     SSV Planeta Radebeul 22   mU14/16   00:16:16
40   Schüttauf, Johanna 99   SG Motor Freital 16   wU14/16   00:16:25
41   Grethe, Emelie 1   SSV Planeta Radebeul 17   wU14/16   00:16:52
42   Tengler, Sophie 99   SSV Planeta Radebeul 18   wU14/16   00:16:57
43   Berger, Renate 52   Coswig 2   W60   00:17:14
44   Burghardt, Laura 2   SSV Planeta Radebeul 19   wU14/16   00:17:32
45   Doege, Angela 57   Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 1   W55   00:17:37
46   Hähnel, Marvin 2   SV Chemie Nünchritz 23   mU14/16   00:17:44
47   Windisch, Irmtraut 47   Vfl Dresden-Bühlau 1   W65+   00:17:51
48   Maftiewiecz, Tony 2   SSV Planeta Radebeul 24   mU14/16   00:18:07
49   Stefanski, Siegfried 57     1   M55   00:18:16
50   Möbius-Röhr, Veronika 57   LSV Pirna 2   W55   00:18:31
51   Heinrich, Dietmar 47   SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1   M65   00:19:03
52   Harz, Birgit 44   Citylauf-Verein Dresden 2   W65+   00:19:07
53   Zweygart-Heckschen, Karin 59   Dresden 3   W55   00:21:18
54   Weichelt, Hanna     Radebeul 20   wU14/16   00:23:23
Ergebnisliste vom: 08.03.2014 - Radebeuler Wintercross2014 - 5,8 km
Platz   Name,Vorname GJ   Verein Akm   AK   Endzeit
1   Locke, Leonard 96   OSLV Bautzen 1   mU18/20   00:21:54
2   Jancker, Hans-Dieter 52   SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1   M60   00:23:37
3   Klemmt, Silvia 84   Riesa 1   W30   00:23:39
4   Kromp, Karen 81   Laufgruppe Dresden 2   W30   00:23:40
5   Röhnert, Anne 89   Dresdner SC 1898 1   WHK   00:24:24
6   Marx, Christin 64   TSV Dresden 1   W50    00:24:32
7   Kaubisch, Nico 97   Hirschfelde/Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 2   mU18/20   00:24:43
8   von der Osten, Alice 96   Dresdner SC 1898 1   wU18/20   00:24:49
9   Mai, Jan 96   SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3   mU18/20   00:25:02
10   Berger, Victor 53   TuS Coswig 2   M60   00:25:06
11   Häußler, Norman 97   RSV Großenhain 4   mU18/20   00:25:20
12   Heyer, Ulrich 53   Chemnitz 3   M60   00:25:29
13   Horn, Kathleen 68   Triathlonverein Dresden 1   W45   00:25:31
14   Goossens, Julia 85   Dresden 2   WHK   00:25:39
15   Lenzner, Kathrin 96   SSV Planeta Radebeul 2   wU18/20   00:25:46
16   Stich, Nicolas 99   SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5   mU18/20   00:25:55
17   Drechsler, Anja 69   Dresdner SV 1953 2   W45   00:25:56
18   Hartmann, Anne 91   Motor Freital 3   WHK   00:25:57
19   Helas, Marina 85   City Laufverein Dresden 4   WHK   00:26:20
20   Stich, Grit 70   Radebeul 1   W40   00:26:31
21   Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen 50   SC Riesa 4   M60   00:26:37
22   Winter, Jürgen 48   LG TUS Weinböhla 1   M65   00:27:08
23   Zange, Andrea 62   Meißen 2   W50    00:27:51
24   Keidel, Britt 70   SSV Heidenau 2   W40   00:28:20
25   Schubert, Hartmut 50   Dresden 5   M60   00:28:24
26   Conrad, Rainer 48   Oschatz/Thalheim 2   M65   00:28:25
27   Melzer, Rüdiger 40   RC 1898 Radeberg 1   M70   00:28:32
28   Kümmel, Petra 65   LG Priestewitz 3   W45   00:28:37
29   Wegner-Drichelt, Conni 74   Meißen 3   W40   00:29:10
30   Schauberger, Anna 98   Eisschnelllaufverein Dresden 3   wU18/20   00:29:11
31   Born, Peter 51   Frontrunner Dresden 6   M60   00:29:17
32   Bobe, Anett 68   Glashütter Bergfreunde 4   W45   00:29:19
33   Klama, Linda 98   Dresden 4   wU18/20   00:29:24
34   Krause, Anne 77   SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1   W35   00:29:50
35   Hofmann, Katrin 67   TSV Dresden 5   W45   00:29:54
36   Bormann, Sophie 84   Glaubitz 3   W30   00:29:58
37   Röhr, Egbert 49   LSV Pirna 3   M65   00:29:59
38   Schmidt, Gerhard 50   TSV Dresden 7   M60   00:30:18
39   Heyer, Ina 80   Chemnitz 4   W30   00:30:21
40   Hoffmann, Hagen 68   Naunhof 1   M45   00:30:28
41   Weichelt, Dieter 53   LT Linde 79 8   M60   00:30:39
42   Fricke, Ulrich 43   Weinböhla 2   M70   00:30:43
43   Röhr, Carina 92   LSV Pirna 5   WHK   00:30:46
44   Schiepek, Dieter 39   VS Dohna 1   M75   00:30:47
45   Hoßbach, Harald 46   LSG Wermsdorf 4   M65   00:30:48
46   Nollau, Jürgen 42   Dresden 3   M70   00:31:02
47   Knop, Blanka 97   Motor Freital 5   wU18/20   00:31:07
48   Hilse, Yvette 67   Peritz 6   W45   00:31:09
49   Pelz, Mandy 79   Meißen 2   W35   00:31:10
50   Burghardt, Nadja 73   Dresden 4   W40   00:31:13
51   Häußler, Ines 68   RSV Großenhain 7   W45   00:31:18
52   Mende, Luisa 97   TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf 6   wU18/20   00:31:19
53   Schütte, Manfred 48   Dresden 5   M65   00:31:20
54   Tschiersch, Wolfgang 40   VfL Dresden-Bühlau 4   M70   00:31:34
55   Needell, Dirk 71   Coswig 1   M40   00:31:38
56   Böhme, Birgit 64   Dresden 3   W50    00:31:41
57   Köhler, Manuela 71   Radebeul 5   W40   00:32:00
58   Förster, Roland 50   Laufgruppe Fillinger 9   M60   00:32:04
59   Förster, Rabea Elise 98   SSV Planeta Radebeul 7   wU18/20   00:32:16
60   Bähr, Sylvia 67   LSV Pirna 8   W45   00:32:23
61   Kockisch, Steffen 50   LSV Dresden 10   M60   00:32:26
62   Grafe, Bernd 44   LT Linde 79 Dresden 5   M70   00:32:30
63   Richter, Manuela 74   LG Priestewitz 6   W40   00:32:33
64   Oeser, Konrad 48   Friedewald 6   M65   00:32:39
65   Zosel, Armin 34   TSV 1862 Radeburg 1   M80+   00:32:41
66   Müller, Siegfried 38   TV Dresden Blasewitz 2   M75   00:32:44
67   Reich, Kerstin 61   Weinböhla 4   W50    00:32:45
68   Merkel, Bernd 46   RSL-Verein 7   M65   00:32:53
69   Oettmeier, Joachim 44   SG Canitz 6   M70   00:32:57
70   Meier, Friedhard 53   Niederau 11   M60   00:33:14
71   Mauke, Holger 58   Schmiedewalde 1   M55   00:33:25
72   Kühn, Gerald 44   SC Riesa 7   M70   00:34:00
73   Rühle, Ivonne 71   Lichtensee 7   W40   00:34:22
74   Jöhren, Karin 79   Laufgruppe Dresden 3   W35   00:34:46
75   Wehner, Cornelia 70   Laufszene Sachsen 8   W40   00:35:26
76   Kuschmierz, Angela 69   FV Zabeltitz 9   W45   00:35:31
77   Häußler, Maren 98   RSV Großenhain 8   wU18/20   00:35:38
78   Trache, Claudia 77   USV TU Dresden 4   W35   00:36:00
79   Wilhelm, Katrin 71   ATW Dresden 9   W40   00:36:06
80   Seyfert, Thomas 63   SRB Leppersdorf 1   M50   00:36:07
81   Lehmann, Manfred 38   Dresden 3   M75   00:37:12
82   Schwarzer, Manuela 61   Katzengebirgsläufer 5   W50    00:37:41
83   Rühle, Linda 97   Lichtensee 9   wU18/20   00:37:45
84   Schröter, Anja 79   Laufgruppe Dresden 5   W35   00:37:59
85   Wagner, Harald 34   SG Lok Hainsberg 2   M80+   00:38:03
86   Dr. Malsch, Bernd 37   Meißen 4   M75   00:38:46
87   Feder, Anja 81   Scharfenberg 5   W30   00:39:13
88   Förster, Katja 75   Radebeul 6   W35   00:39:32
89   Schumann, Volker 44   Grün-Weiß Dresden 8   M70   00:39:41
90   Pfitzner, Hans 38   DSV 1810 5   M75   00:41:13
91   Mai, Anne 88   SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 6   WHK   00:41:28
92   Winkler, Karlheiz 38   Volkssport Dresden 6   M75   00:43:06
93   Thomas, Karl-Heinz 28   Vfl Dresden-Bühlau 3   M80+   01:18:41
Ergebnisliste vom: 08.03.2014 - Radebeuler Wintercross2014 - 8,7 km
Platz   Name,Vorname GJ   Verein Akm   AK   Endzeit
1   Barth, Tom 90   TuS Dippoldiswalde 1   MHK   00:29:26
2   Fischer, Andre 87   TSV Dresden 2   MHK   00:29:37
3   Richter, Christoph 93   SC Riesa Triathlon 3   MHK   00:30:07
4   Horn, Friedrich 93   HSV Weimar Triathlon 4   MHK   00:31:01
5   Lindig, Thomas 70   SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1   M40   00:31:12
6   Müller, Rene 86   LSV Pirna 5   MHK   00:31:14
7   Seidler, Filip 88   Laufgruppe Dresden 6   MHK   00:31:23
8   Röhnert, Max 92   Kossmann/Dresdner Laufsportladen 7   MHK   00:31:24
9   Geißler, Markus 86   fit4marathon 8   MHK   00:31:38
10   Helbig, Thomas 79   Forstsportfreunde Dresden 1   M35   00:32:06
11   Kästner, Alexander 83   Motor Freital 1   M30   00:32:23
12   Schwarzer, Roland 85   Katzengebirgsläufer 9   MHK   00:32:27
13   Henning, Udo 68   TSV Eisenberg Abt. Triathlon 1   M45   00:32:51
14   Walter, Torsten 69   Dresdner SC 1898 2   M45   00:32:58
15   Sittner, Falk 81   Lauffördergruppe Gruna 2   M30   00:33:12
16   Berndt, Thomas 68   SSV Planeta Radebeul 3   M45   00:33:13
17   Merdon, Uwe 62   Citylauf-Verein Dresden/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1   M50   00:33:31
18   Hain, Hagen 74   Coswig 2   M40   00:33:34
19   Schützka, Georg 86   LG TUS Weinböhla 10   MHK   00:34:06
20   Wittwer, Frank 68   VS Dresden 4   M45   00:34:15
21   Glöckner, Silvio 79   TV Dresden 2   M35   00:34:17
22   Pohl, Roland 66   Weinböhla 5   M45   00:34:24
23   Wilde, Andreas 58   TV Valtenberg 1   M55   00:34:45
24   Hoff, Sascha 78   Dresden 3   M35   00:34:52
25   Parsch, Gerd 74   Lotze 3.de 3   M40   00:34:54
26   Tuchscherer, Rolf 63   Dresden 2   M50   00:35:01
27   Jürries, Frank 69   Dresdner Durchläufer 6   M45   00:35:10
28   Währisch, Tilo 76   Dresden 4   M35   00:35:13
29   Knöfel, Detlef 63   Meißen 3   M50   00:35:15
30   Kilinc, Verena 88   G.A.R.D. Rettungsdienst Dresden 1   WHK   00:35:17
31   Ulrich, Kai-Uwe 66   Dresden 7   M45   00:35:27
32   Lützner, Ralf 73   Dresden 4   M40   00:35:35
33   Eibner, Reno 62   Radebeul Lindenau 4   M50   00:35:42
34   Schäfer, Jörg 67   per pedes family Dresden 8   M45   00:35:46
35   Lessig, Ralf 67   SG Dresdner Bank 9   M45   00:35:47
36   Mende, Thomas 67   Citylauf-Verein Dresden 10   M45   00:35:55
37   Fritzsche, Peter 80   Laufgruppe Dresden 3   M30   00:35:56
38   Riedel, Jörg 59   Team Laufsportladen Dresden 2   M55   00:35:59
39   Rösch, Carsten 69   Meißen 11   M45   00:36:20
40   Jamet, Matthias 77   Drehst n-Deckel 5   M35   00:36:21
41   Georgi, Matthias 62   Dresden 5   M50   00:36:22
42   Nollau, Christoph 68   Laufprojekt 5.42 Dresden 12   M45   00:36:41
43   Schlenker, Silvio 74   WSV Am Blauen Wunder 5   M40   00:36:44
44   Balzer, Frank 58   TSV Einheit Grimma 3   M55   00:36:47
45   Bräuer, Benjamin 86   Dresden 11   MHK   00:36:48
46   Külper, Helmut 58   TSV Dresden 4   M55   00:36:49
47   Kleider, Bernd 57   TSV Dresden 5   M55   00:37:00
48   Ledermann, Andreas 60   Dresden 6   M50   00:37:01
49   Zimmermann, Tilo 71   LSV Dresden 6   M40   00:37:05
50   Päpscheck, Silvio 82   Großenhain 4   M30   00:37:13
51   Fleischer, Torsten 67   Coswig 13   M45   00:37:21
52   Rothe, Thomas 59   Radeburg 6   M55   00:37:23
53   Kuschmierz, Heiko 70   FV Zabeltitz 7   M40   00:37:25
54   Mann, Gunther 70   LT Linde 79 8   M40   00:37:26
55   Böhme, Kai 70   LG Priestewitz 9   M40   00:37:27
56   Siegel, Alexander 59   Dresdner Durchläufer 7   M55   00:37:29
57   Neudeck, Mario 66   Dresden 14   M45   00:37:34
58   Müller, Tom 82   Riesa 5   M30   00:37:37
59   Roick, Max 95   SSV Heidenau 12   MHK   00:37:42
60   Kuhnert, Klaus 55   TSV Dresden 8   M55   00:37:44
61   Rauschenbach, Georg 69   Igelkopf-Runners Dresden 15   M45   00:37:54
62   Zentsch, Uwe 62   Laufgruppe Dresden 7   M50   00:37:57
63   Pospisil, Joachim 58   Laufgruppe Nossen 9   M55   00:37:58
64   Joestel, Klaus 62   Niederau 8   M50   00:38:09
65   Mützke, Thomas 75   Weißig 6   M35   00:38:12
66   Diesing, Lars 81   Laufgruppe Dresden 6   M30   00:38:24
67   Curth, Philipp 85   Bergfestverein Wandersleben 13   MHK   00:38:26
68   Matz, Jürgen 58   TSV Dresden 10   M55   00:38:38
69   Beyer, Steffen 71   Radebeul 10   M40   00:39:00
70   Schulze, Stefan 85   Wacker Nünchritz 14   MHK   00:39:09
71   Schütte, Marco 75   Dresden 7   M35   00:39:12
72   Kaubisch, Franz 67   Hirschfelde/Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 16   M45   00:39:16
73   Schubert, Bernd 58   Radebeul 11   M55   00:39:22
74   Frömmel, Andreas 58   Dresden 12   M55   00:39:31
75   Schwitalla, Dietmar 56   SC Riesa 13   M55   00:39:44
76   Reiche, Kristian 75   Coswig 8   M35   00:40:03
77   Petzoldt, Lars 67   Riesa 17   M45   00:40:19
78   Eschenwecker, Thomas 62   LRG Adonis Riesa 9   M50   00:40:22
79   Boxberger, Jürgen 65   Dresden 18   M45   00:40:49
80   Karczewski, Zenon 58   Dresdner Trolle 14   M55   00:40:56
81   Klama, Tilo 68   Dresdner LT Linde 79 19   M45   00:41:04
82   Neumann, Steffen 69   Dresden 20   M45   00:41:07
83   Heldt, Stephan 69   SV Motor Großenhain 21   M45   00:41:13
84   Jäckel, Mathias 86   Volkssport 15   MHK   00:41:14
85   Gierke, Christoph 85   Volkssport 16   MHK   00:41:17
86   Walter, Lutz 72   Dresden 11   M40   00:41:19
87   Kuge, Jens 70   Meißen 12   M40   00:41:35
88   Richter, Florian 94   SV Motor Großenhain 17   MHK   00:41:36
89   Büdi, Karel 70   LRG Adonis Riesa 13   M40   00:41:39
90   Zoschke, Joachim 74   RBC 08 Radebeul 14   M40   00:41:42
91   Arnold, Michael 64   Radebeul 10   M50   00:41:47
92   Rühle, Frank 71   Lichtensee 15   M40   00:41:49
93   Chudzinski, Sven 69   Dresden 22   M45   00:41:58
94   Ruhland, Jörg 68   Team Sport Ruscher 23   M45   00:42:15
95   Richter, Frank 57   Meißen 15   M55   00:42:26
96   Brauer, Uwe 63   Dresden 11   M50   00:42:30
97   Jakat, Gerd 63   Eestly Husky Race 12   M50   00:42:48
98   Körbs, Dirk 65   Laufgruppe Nossen 24   M45   00:42:54
99   Gruschwitz, Thomas 81   Röderau 7   M30   00:42:58
100   Sarfert, Uwe 58   Dresdner Lauftreff Linde 79 16   M55   00:43:07
101   Bänsch, Rene 80   Lommatzsch 8   M30   00:43:10
102   Fechner, Michael 64   Dresdner SV 1953 13   M50   00:43:18
103   Grethe, Jens 71   SSV Planeta Radebeul 16   M40   00:43:21
104   Büttner, Tobias 90   G.A.R.D. Rettungsdienst Dresden 18   MHK   00:43:30
105   Schinnerling, Frank 68   Tennisfreunde 25   M45   00:43:50
106   Patzelt, Thomas 69   TSV Dresden 26   M45   00:44:00
107   Schneider, Hans 94   City Lauf Gruppe Dresden 19   MHK   00:44:02
108   Roick, Gerald 70   WSV Am Blauen Wunder 17   M40   00:44:08
109   Hunger, Jens 70   Schönfeld 18   M40   00:44:16
110   Burghardt, Jan 69   Dresden 27   M45   00:44:24
111   Curth, Martin 83   Vehemare Ultras 9   M30   00:44:30
112   Illige, Uwe 65   Riesa 28   M45   00:44:39
113   Brendel, Frank 59   Coswig 17   M55   00:44:49
114   Förster, Julian 71   Radebeul 19   M40   00:44:50
115   Pelz, Carsten 77   Meißen 9   M35   00:45:51
116   Meurich, Ralph 82   TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf 10   M30   00:46:56
117   Jahn, Dietmar 60   Dresden 14   M50   00:46:57
118   Both, Norbert 69   SC Riesa 29   M45   00:47:13
119   Stier, Christian 88   G.A.R.D. Rettungsdienst Dresden 20   MHK   00:47:28
120   Börnert, Frank 82   G.A.R.D. Rettungsdienst Dresden 11   M30   00:47:32
121   Müller, Uwe 70   Leisnig 20   M40   00:49:06
122   Böge, Werner 42   Dresden 18   M70   00:50:59
123   Haupt, Moritz 84   Cossebaude 12   M30   00:56:38

 

Nach oben