L11-Seerhausen

Ergebnisliste   15. Eierweglauf am 15.08.2014 - 13,6 km      
13,6 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 Krause, Lars 70 TSV Einheit Grimma 1 M40 00:48:36
2 Schwarzer, Jürgen 84 Katzengebirgsläufer 1 M30 00:48:37
3 Schwarzer, Roland 85 Katzengebirgsläufer 1 MHK 00:48:38
4 Sittner, Falk 81 Lauffördergruppe Gruna 2 M30 00:51:17
5 Schützka, Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 MHK 00:51:24
6 Gast, Toni 76 SV Stauchitz 47 1 M35 00:52:06
7 Döring, Sten 85 Feuerwehr Paußnitz 3 MHK 00:53:08
8 Scholtz, Jörg 64 Zeithain 1 M50 00:53:24
9 Berndt, Thomas 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 M45 00:53:53
10 Kümmel, Stephan 66 LG Priestewitz 2 M45 00:55:08
11 Junghanns, Mario 65 Großsteinbach 3 M45 00:56:35
12 Umlauf, Steffen 61 SV Hellerau 2 M50 00:56:43
13 Hammer, Dorothea 80 SC Riesa 1 W30 00:56:46
14 Päpscheck, Silvio 82 Großenhain 3 M30 00:56:55
15 Balzer, Frank 58 SV Einheit Grimma 1 M55  00:57:33
16 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan 79 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 M35 00:58:18
17 Dewitz, Heiko 64 ESV Lok Döbeln 3 M50 00:58:22
18 Pospisil, Joachim 58 Laufgruppe Nossen 2 M55  00:58:25
19 Kuschmierz, Heiko 70 FV Zabeltitz 2 M40 00:58:42
20 Reichert, Steffen 77 Riesa 3 M35 00:59:00
21 Büdi, Karel 70 LRG Adonis Riesa 3 M40 00:59:43
22 Trapp, Jörg 78 Wacker Chemie AG / Großenhain 4 M35 00:59:58
23 Otto, Carsten 79 Weinböhla 5 M35 01:00:13
24 Cierpka, Jan 69 Riesa 4 M45 01:00:23
25 Fischer, Gerd 67 Weinböhla 5 M45 01:00:50
26 Ruhland, Jörg 68 Team Sport Ruscher 6 M45 01:00:52
27 Feder, Hartmut 60 Meißen 4 M50 01:01:06
28 Matz, Jürgen 58 TSV Dresden 3 M55  01:01:36
29 Bänsch, Rene 80 Lommatzsch 4 M30 01:01:46
30 Rox, Andreas 59 Ebersbach 4 M55  01:02:08
31 Münch, Kristin 84 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 W30 01:02:16
32 Dewitz, Silke 67 ESV Lok Döbeln 1 W45 01:02:22
33 Gittel, Juliane 79 Roda/Wacker Chemie AG 1 W35 01:02:50
34 Essig, Carolin 86 Oberreichenbach 1 WHK 01:02:56
35 Eschenwecker, Thomas 62 LRG Adonis Riesa 5 M50 01:03:11
36 Gruschwitz, Thomas 81 Röderau 5 M30 01:03:18
37 Schmidt, Daniel 80 Real Egal Radeburg 6 M30 01:03:23
38 Werner, Enrico 79 Coswig 6 M35 01:03:55
39 Jakat, Gerd 63 Eestly Husky Race 6 M50 01:04:14
40 Kümmel, Petra 65 LG Priestewitz 2 W45 01:04:19
41 Gäbler, Andreas 79 LRC Mittelsachsen 7 M35 01:04:56
42 Bransch, Ulli 84 Nossen 7 M30 01:05:12
43 Eisemuth, Sandro 81 SV Lampertswalde 8 M30 01:05:19
44 Körbs, Dirk 65 Laufgruppe Nossen 7 M45 01:06:07
45 Stieber, Tom 61 Riesa 7 M50 01:06:14
46 Tille, Peter 58 Großenhain 5 M55  01:06:27
47 Illige, Uwe 65 Riesa 8 M45 01:06:38
48 Noppes, Ralf 76 SV Nordwind Naundörfel 8 M35 01:07:34
49 Kaiser, Susann 76 FV Zabeltitz 2 W35 01:07:45
50 Bobe, Anett 68 Glashütter Bergfreunde 3 W45 01:08:08
51 Hähne, Grit 71 Elbland Reha Großenhain 1 W40 01:08:16
52 Roßberg, Gerd 59 SC Riesa 6 M55  01:09:03
53 Neumann, Uwe 67 LRC Mittelsachsen 9 M45 01:09:15
54 Wagner, Andre 63 SV Fortschritt Oschatz 8 M50 01:11:40
55 Köber, Anett 76 Ockrilla 3 W35 01:13:00
56 Grimm, Frank 76 Meißen 9 M35 01:13:21
57 Preußner, Kristina 74 Lauffreunde Nüne 2 W40 01:14:44
58 Häußler, Ines 68 Großenhain 4 W45 01:14:47
59 Peschel, Annett 67 Dresden 5 W45 01:15:41
60 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 3 W40 01:16:09
61 Wilhelm, Katrin 71 ATW Dresden 4 W40 01:16:55
62 Martick, Siegfried 47 SC Riesa 1 M65 01:17:14
63 Slany, Bernd 57 LandMaxx-Team 7 M55  01:19:53
             
6,8 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 Kaubisch, Nico 97 Hirschfelde/Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 1 mU20 00:26:15
2 Häußler, Norman 97 Großenhainer Rollsport Verein 2 mU20 00:26:46
3 Jancker, Hans-Dieter 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M60 00:26:55
4 Kretzschmar, Felix 96 Holzhandel Ganzig 3 mU20 00:28:02
5 Berger, Victor 53 TuS Coswig 1920 2 M60 00:28:22
6 Cierpka, Alexander 0 BSG Stahl Riesa 1 mU16 00:29:25
7 Winter, Jürgen 48 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M65 00:29:48
8 Lehmann, Birgit 64 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 W50 00:29:52
9 Klenke, Michael 64 Gohlis 1 M50 00:30:21
10 Heyer, Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 3 M60 00:30:27
11 Rühle, Frank 71 Lichtensee 1 M40 00:30:31
12 Zange, Andrea 62 Meißen 2 W50 00:30:41
13 Zieger, Ute 57 SC Riesa 1 W55 00:32:17
14 Herzog, Andre 70 Flinke Hufe Mahlis 2 M40 00:32:19
15 Conrad, Rainer 48 Oschatz/Thalheim 2 M65 00:32:31
16 Machill, Thomas 62 Coswig 2 M50 00:32:38
17 Primus, Heike 62 SC Riesa 3 W50 00:32:43
18 Krüger, Holger 43 Meißen 1 M70 00:33:05
19 Brucksch, Tilo 71 Peritz 3 M40 00:33:07
20 Schubert, Hartmut 50 Dresden 4 M60 00:33:10
21 Schubert, Lothar 53 WSV Riesa 5 M60 00:33:14
22 Richter, Ralf 57 ESV Lok Döbeln 1 M55 00:33:31
23 List, Hans-Joachim 49 Ruhland 3 M65 00:34:27
24 Hoßbach, Harald 46 LSG Wermsdorf 4 M65 00:34:55
25 Zosel, Armin 34 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1 M80 00:35:09
26 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU20 00:36:08
27 Schütze, Wolfgang 42 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 2 M70 00:36:14
28 Hahne, Angelika 59 Coswig 2 W55 00:36:29
29 Rühle, Ivonne 71 Lichtensee 1 W40 00:36:34
30 Oettmeier, Joachim 44 SG Canitz 3 M70 00:37:13
31 Hannecke, Klaus 41 Weinböhla 4 M70 00:37:31
32 Mauke, Holger 58 Schmiedewalde 2 M55 00:37:47
33 Berger, Renate 52 LG Coswig 1 W60 00:38:00
34 Röhr, Carina 92 LSV Pirna 1 WHK 00:38:15
35 Doege, Angela 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 3 W55 00:38:50
36 Rogel, Joachim 43 SC Riesa 5 M70 00:39:06
37 Kneschke, Uta 62 SC Riesa 4 W50 00:40:22
38 Grimm, Katharina 86 Meißen 2 WHK 00:40:31
39 Heinrich, Dietmar 47 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5 M65 00:40:58
40 Feder, Anja 81 Scharfenberg 1 W30 00:41:24
41 Goedderz, Klaus 56 Riesa 3 M55 00:41:41
42 Möbius-Röhr, Veronika 57 LSV Pirna 4 W55 00:42:12
43 Feder, Ramona 61 Meißen 5 W50 00:42:43
44 Malsch, Dr., Bernhard 37 Meißen 1 M75 00:42:44
45 Klengel, Frank 67 Naunhof 1 M45 00:42:52
46 Lindner, Elvira 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 W60 00:43:30
47 Lehmann, Manfred 38 Dresden 2 M75 00:43:42
48 Gill, Elke 52 SC Riesa 3 W60 00:46:02
49 Engemann, Klaus 38 ESV Lok Döbeln 3 M75 00:49:07
50 Hahn, Günter 35 SC Riesa 4 M75 00:54:48
             
2 km            
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 Förster, Cedrik 1 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 1 mU16 00:05:05
2 Förster, Lukas 99 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 2 mU16 00:05:07
3 Rühle, Nico 0 SC Riesa 3 mU16 00:05:14
4 Katzer, Adrian 3 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 1 mU12 00:05:31
5 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 Naunhof 1 wU16 00:05:32
6 Pfriem, Martin 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 mU12 00:05:50
7 Förster, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU12 00:05:56
8 Kümmel, Paul 2 SV Motor Großenhain 4 mU16 00:05:58
9 Hoffmann, Leah 4 Naunhof 2 wU12 00:06:02
10 Klengel, Tessa 1 Naunhof 2 wU16 00:06:18
11 Hoffmann, Lilly 4 Naunhof 3 wU12 00:07:32
12 Zesch, Tara 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 wU12 00:08:07
13 Zesch, Nell 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5 wU12 00:10:18

 

Nach oben