L13-Ziegenhain

Ergebnisse vom 24. Ziegenhainer Auelauf am 20.09.2014 
 12 km            
Platz Name,Vorname Jhg. Verein Platz AK   Endzeit
1 Lehmann, Peter 95 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 mU20 00:42:59
2 Lindig, Thomas 70 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M40 00:46:30
3 Schwarzer, Roland 85 Katzengebirgsläufer 1 MHK 00:47:33
4 Fürste, (Schwarzer)Jürgen 84 Katzengebirgsläufer 1 M30 00:47:34
5 Sittner, Falk 81 Lauffördergruppe Gruna 2 M30 00:49:12
6 Hain, Hagen 74 Coswig 2 M40 00:49:38
7 Wolf, Daniel 74 LG Priestewitz 3 M40 00:49:46
8 Kretzschmar, Achim 67 Holzhandel Ganzig 1 M45 00:50:55
9 Kümmel, Stephan 66 LG Priestewitz 2 M45 00:52:06
10 Balzer, Frank 58 SV Einheit Grimma 1 M55 00:53:04
11 Knöfel, Detlef 63 Meißen 1 M50 00:53:53
12 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan 79 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M35 00:54:10
13 Päpscheck, Silvio 82 Großenhain 3 M30 00:54:27
14 Otto, Andreas 76 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 M35 00:54:43
14 Fleischer, Torsten 67 Coswig 3 M45 00:54:43
16 Pospisil, Joachim 58 Laufgruppe Nossen 2 M55 00:55:00
17 Kuschmierz, Heiko 70 FV Zabeltitz 4 M40 00:55:01
18 Mütze, Ingo 68 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 M45 00:55:04
19 Fischer, Gerd 67 Weinböhla 5 M45 00:55:23
20 Stroh, Tanja 86 Laufgruppe Dresden 1 WHK 00:55:29
21 Bellini, Mario 79 Stockholm 3 M35 00:56:42
22 Büdi, Karel 70 LRG Adonis Riesa 5 M40 00:57:39
23 Karger, Sylvio 63 Coswig 2 M50 00:58:07
24 Bänsch, Rene 80 Lommatzsch 4 M30 00:58:17
25 Garbsch, Maik 90 Moritzburg 2 MHK 00:58:33
26 Becker, Heiko 68 Strehla 6 M45 00:58:34
27 Ruhland, Jörg 68 Team Sport Ruscher 7 M45 00:58:45
28 Stöhr, Udo 74   6 M40 00:58:53
29 Eschenwecker, Thomas 62 LRG Adonis Riesa 3 M50 00:59:54
30 Rühle, Frank 71 Lichtensee 7 M40 01:00:08
31 Joestel, Klaus 62 Niederau 4 M50 01:00:38
32 Otto, Carsten 79 Weinböhla 4 M35 01:01:27
33 Hunger, Jens 70 Schönfeld 8 M40 01:01:52
34 Marofsky, Stephan 79   5 M35 01:02:01
35 Zieger, Wolfram 62   5 M50 01:02:35
36 Fuchs, Jörg 68   8 M45 01:03:02
37 Körbs, Dirk 65 Laufgruppe Nossen 9 M45 01:03:16
38 Forberger, Erik 79 Döbeln 6 M35 01:03:27
39 Bransch, Ulli 84 Nossen 5 M30 01:03:35
40 Winkelmann, Uwe 57 Pratzschwitz 3 M55 01:03:42
41 Hammer, Grit 85 Meißen 2 WHK 01:03:55
42 Horsch, Andreas 65 Feuerwehrverein Starbach 10 M45 01:04:24
43 Illige, Uwe 65 Riesa 11 M45 01:05:11
44 Heinicke, Wallfried 49 SV Traktor Naundorf 1 M65 01:05:59
45 Urban, Gerd 65 running Boy s 12 M45 01:06:12
46 Bänsch, Gerd 73 Laufgruppe Nossen 9 M40 01:06:14
47 Neubert, Christian 88   3 MHK 01:06:32
48 Brendel, Frank 59 Coswig 4 M55 01:07:07
49 Müller, Uwe 70 Leisnig 10 M40 01:08:52
50 Breschke, Matthias 60 Priestewitz 6 M50 01:09:32
51 Wick, Peter 55 Weinböhla 5 M55 01:10:19
52 Graf, Susan 77   1 W35 01:11:49
53 Eisemuth, Sandro 81 SV Lampertswalde 6 M30 01:12:56
54 Adam, Heiko 71 Wolkau 11 M40 01:15:33
55 Zschörper, Uwe 64 Feuerwehrverein Starbach 7 M50 01:16:30
             
 6 km            
Platz Name,Vorname Jhg. Verein Platz AK   Endzeit
1 Kaubisch, Nico 97 Team Erdinger  Hirschfeld 1 mU20 00:24:21
2 Stich, Nicolas 99 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU16 00:25:09
3 Jancker, Hans-Dieter 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M60 00:25:11
4 Wagner, Marcus 71 Meißen 1 M40 00:25:55
5 Berger, Victor 53 TuS Coswig 1920 2 M60 00:26:04
6 Heyer, Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 3 M60 00:27:00
7 Stich, Grit 70 Radebeul 1 W40 00:27:03
8 Lehmann, Birgit 64 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 W50 00:27:07
9 Winter, Jürgen 48 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M65 00:27:14
10 Dewitz, Silke 67 ESV Lok Döbeln 1 W45 00:27:15
11 Dewitz, Heiko 64 ESV Lok Döbeln 1 M50 00:28:05
12 Lenzner, Kathrin 96 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 wU20 00:28:30
13 Petzoldt, Anton 2 SC Riesa 2 mU16 00:28:33
14 Zange, Andrea 62 Meißen 2 W50 00:29:00
15 Wegner-Drichelt, Conni 74 Meißen 2 W40 00:29:09
16 Kümmel, Petra 65 LG Priestewitz 2 W45 00:29:19
17 Noppes, Ralf 76 SV Nordwind Naundörfel 1 M35 00:29:24
18 Conrad, Rainer 48 Oschatz/Thalheim 2 M65 00:29:39
19 Köber, Anett 76 Ockrilla 1 W35 00:29:51
20 Hähne, Grit 71 Elbland Reha Großenhain 3 W40 00:29:57
21 Bormann, Sophie 84 Glaubitz 1 W30 00:30:10
22 Schubert, Hartmut 50 Dresden 4 M60 00:30:37
23 Machill, Thomas 62 Coswig 2 M50 00:30:39
24 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 2 W30 00:30:43
25 Hengst, Bernd 45 Laufgruppe Nossen 3 M65 00:30:50
26 Hoy, Emily 97 SC Poseidon Radebeul 2 wU20 00:30:56
27 Bobe, Anett 68 Glashütter Bergfreunde 3 W45 00:31:00
28 Hoffmann, Hagen 68 Naunhof 1 M45 00:31:06
29 Zabell, Nadja 67 Luppa 4 W45 00:32:12
30 Hoßbach, Harald 46 LSG Wermsdorf 4 M65 00:33:06
31 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU20 00:33:35
32 Wilhelm, Katrin 71 ATW Dresden 4 W40 00:33:46
33 Hammer, Ines 70 Strehla 5 W40 00:33:54
34 Hilse, Yvette 67 Peritz 5 W45 00:33:56
35 Oeser, Konrad 48 Friedewald 5 M65 00:34:18
36 Damme, Eckhard 49 LG Weinböhla 6 M65 00:34:19
37 Schönbrunn, Romy 97 SV Eintracht Ortrand 4 wU20 00:35:00
38 Merkel, Bernd 46 RSL Verein 7 M65 00:35:29
39 Kneschke, Uta 62 SC Riesa 3 W50 00:35:56
40 Rühle, Ivonne 71 Lichtensee 6 W40 00:35:59
41 Krumbiegel, Philip 2 Weinböhla 3 mU16 00:36:03
42 Feder, Anja 81 Scharfenberg 3 W30 00:36:04
43 Meier, Friedhard 53 Niederau 5 M60 00:36:33
44 Handrick, Simone 81 Meißen 4 W30 00:37:28
45 Gräfe, Christin 1 Ziegenhain 1 wU16 00:37:31
46 Goedderz, Klaus 56 Riesa 1 M55 00:38:02
47 Heinrich, Dietmar 47 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 8 M65 00:38:15
48 Klengel, Frank 67 Naunhof 2 M45 00:39:01
49 Kuschmierz, Angela 69 FV Zabeltitz 6 W45 00:39:18
50 Walther, Doris 69   7 W45 00:49:40
51 Schlunska, Mareike 3 GS Raußlitz 1 wU12 00:49:43
             
 3 km            
Platz Name,Vorname Jhg. Verein Platz AK   Endzeit
1 Förster, Cedrik 1 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 1 mU16 00:11:53
2 Förster, Lukas 99 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 2 mU16 00:12:08
3 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 Naunhof 1 wU16 00:12:12
4 Rühle, Nico 0 SC Riesa 3 mU16 00:12:35
5 Wernicke, Richard 1 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 4 mU16 00:13:11
6 Hofmann, Jamie 0   5 mU16 00:13:14
7 Walther, Franz 3 SC Riesa 1 mU12 00:13:17
8 Katzer, Adrian 3 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 2 mU12 00:13:33
8 Schönbrunn, Sandra 0 SV Eintracht Ortrand 2 wU16 00:13:33
10 Pfriem, Martin 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 mU12 00:13:34
11 Richter (Förster), Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU12 00:13:46
12 Winter, Philipp 2 LG TuS Weinböhla 6 mU16 00:13:53
13 Kümmel, Paul 2 SV Motor Großenhain 7 mU16 00:13:55
14 Krüger, Holger 43 Meißen 1 M70 00:13:59
15 Haupt, Adrian 98 OS Nossen 1 mU20 00:14:02
16 Walther, Michael 69   1 M45 00:14:05
17 Urban, Max 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 mU12 00:14:07
18 Hoffmann, Leah 4 Naunhof 2 wU12 00:14:09
19 Aßmann, Thomas 88   1 MHK 00:14:19
20 Witt, Florian 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 mU12 00:14:20
21 Hilse, Marius 3 ESV Lok Wülknitz 6 mU12 00:14:36
22 Walther, Linus 2   8 mU16 00:14:43
23 Löwe, Florian 0 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 9 mU16 00:14:47
24 Klengel, Tessa 1 Naunhof 3 wU16 00:14:54
25 Pietzsch, Christoph 85   2 MHK 00:15:12
26 Siebenlist, Daniel 75 Lommatzscher SV 1 M35 00:15:17
27 Eulitz, Julian 6   7 mU12 00:15:24
28 Kühn, Gerald 44 SC Riesa 2 M70 00:15:25
29 Miserski, Fritz 6   8 mU12 00:15:34
30 Lindig, Stanja 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 wU12 00:15:40
31 Hesse, Petra 59 LSV Pirna 1 W55 00:15:48
32 Zosel, Armin 34 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1 M80+ 00:15:57
33 Post, Julian 4 Schule 9 mU12 00:15:59
34 Neumeister, Lennart 6   10 mU12 00:16:02
35 Streller, Sylke 75   1 W35 00:16:13
36 Oettmeier, Joachim 44 SG Canitz 3 M70 00:16:15
37 Berger, Renate 52 LG Coswig 1 W60 00:16:47
38 Hofmann, Jens 66   2 M45 00:16:50
39 Adam, Otto 6   11 mU12 00:17:06
40 Löwe, Ulf 69 Freizeit 3 M45 00:17:11
41 Barthel, Nathanael 1   10 mU16 00:17:22
42 Krüger, Alice 0   4 wU16 00:17:30
43 Elschner, Jonas 2   11 mU16 00:17:32
44 Bräuer, Jonathan 7   12 mU12 00:17:33
45 Hesse, Steffi 70   1 W40 00:17:34
46 Doege, Angela 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 2 W55 00:17:35
47 Dick, Timothy 7   13 mU12 00:17:36
48 Straub, Lotta 5 GS Raußlitz 4 wU12 00:17:38
49 Hannecke, Klaus 41 Weinböhla 4 M70 00:17:39
50 Czayka, Maximilian 3 Blattersleben 14 mU12 00:17:48
51 Band, Dirk 68   4 M45 00:17:51
52 Miserski, Pauline 4   5 wU12 00:17:52
53 Seifert, Annalena 4   6 wU12 00:17:53
54 Band, Konrad 5   15 mU12 00:17:54
55 Adam, Artur 4   16 mU12 00:17:55
56 Zesch, Tara 4 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 7 wU12 00:17:57
57 Müller, Elisabeth 1   5 wU16 00:18:02
58 Rühle, Linda 97 Lichtensee 1 wU20 00:18:04
59 Müller, Celine 4 GS Raußlitz 8 wU12 00:18:08
60 Dick, Josephine 5 GS Raußlitz 9 wU12 00:18:19
61 Bräuer, Lara 0   6 wU16 00:18:20
62 Heblack, Johanna 4   10 wU12 00:18:21
63 Fuchs, Lisa 98 OS Nossen 2 wU20 00:18:23
64 Richter (Förster), Emma 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 11 wU12 00:18:26
65 Malsch, Dr., Bernhard 37 Meißen 1 M75 00:18:27
66 Barthel, Susanna 79   2 W35 00:18:28
67 Band, Luise 3 Gym Nossen 12 wU12 00:18:33
68 Richter, Sabine 82 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 W30 00:18:34
69 Gräfe, Niklas 8   17 mU12 00:18:38
70 Barthel, Korbinian 6   18 mU12 00:18:39
71 Dick, Maik 65   5 M45 00:18:41
72 Bräuer, Matthias 81 VL 1 M30 00:18:42
73 Hempel, Jules 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 19 mU12 00:18:55
73 Hempel, Pascal 99 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 12 mU16 00:18:55
75 Rennert, Annett 77 LSV 3 W35 00:18:59
76 Eulitz, Marcus 79   2 M35 00:19:00
77 Neumeister, Kalle 8   20 mU12 00:19:11
78 Schmidt, Jonathan 4 SV 29 Gleisberg 21 mU12 00:19:14
79 Hempel, Frank 76 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 M35 00:19:17
80 Geiger, Tom 7   22 mU12 00:19:20
81 Jalen, Katrin 65   1 W45 00:19:55
82 Eilmes, Jennifer 1   7 wU16 00:20:10
83 Gehlich, Moritz 7 Lok Nossen 23 mU12 00:20:14
84 Michel, Arthur 7 GS Nossen 24 mU12 00:20:21
85 Gehllich, Thorsten 73   1 M40 00:20:22
86 Grübler, Karolin 5 SSV Lommatzsch 13 wU12 00:21:00
87 Vilcsko, Nathalie 4 Ziegenhain 14 wU12 00:21:08
88 Wetzig, Elina 6   15 wU12 00:21:12
89 Zesch, Nell 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 16 wU12 00:21:26
90 Weigth, Jacob 8 GS Raußlitz 25 mU12 00:21:36
91 Pietzsch, Laritas 62   1 W50 00:21:37
92 Haubold, Friederike 81   2 W30 00:21:38
93 Band, Florentine 8   17 wU12 00:21:39
94 Weik, Emil 4 Grundschule 26 mU12 00:21:56
95 Schmitt, Finley 5 GS Raußlitz 27 mU12 00:22:02
96 Stiller, Lena 7   18 wU12 00:22:04
97 Fuchs, Alexandra 5 Trinitatisschule Riesa 19 wU12 00:22:11
97 Eckelmann, Christiane 61   2 W50 00:22:11
99 Clauß, Kira 5   20 wU12 00:23:01
100 Barthel, Magdalena 4   21 wU12 00:23:59
101 Nagel, Jaqueline 7   22 wU12 00:24:00
102 Hahn, Günter 35 SC Riesa 2 M75 00:24:43
103 Neumeister, Nils 4   28 mU12 00:25:12
104 Krüger, Nelly 4   23 wU12 00:27:05
105 Becker, Lilly 5   24 wU12 00:27:26
106 Krüger, Fritz 6   29 mU12 00:27:27
107 Thiel, Julius 7 GS Raußlitz 30 mU12 00:27:53
107 Thiel, Michael 75 Feuerwehr Ziegenhain 4 M35 00:27:53
109 Fischer, Vivien 3   25 wU12 00:28:01
110 Borgtwardt, Ben 3 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Ziegenhain 31 mU12 00:31:58
111 Müller, Philipp 3   32 mU12 00:32:02
112 Zettl, Karl 7   33 mU12 00:39:29

 

Nach oben