L15-Großenhain

Ergebnisliste vom 38. Großenhainer Röderlauf am 5.10.2014
  5 km
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 Kaselowski, Arian 99 SC Riesa 1 mU16 00:18:42
2 Böhme, Benjamin 0 Dresden 2 mU16 00:19:43
3 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 Naunhof 1 wU16 00:19:51
4 Rühle, Nico 0 SC Riesa 3 mU16 00:20:30
5 Bach, Niklas 98 SC Riesa 1 mU20 00:20:54
6 Markert, Susen 0 SC Riesa 2 wU16 00:21:47
7 Beerstecher, Samuel 2 SV Motor Großenhain 4 mU16 00:22:00
8 Putz, Kurt 2 GFV 5 mU16 00:22:05
9 Tamasini, Paula 1 SV Motor Großenhain 3 wU16 00:22:09
10 Förster, Anna-Lena 1 Sportclub Riesa 4 wU16 00:22:12
11 Kaselowski, Andara 1 SC Riesa 5 wU16 00:22:45
12 Ribbeck, Julian Elias 2 TSV Cossebaude 6 mU16 00:22:47
13 Krenkel, Vanessa 98 SC Riesa 1 wU20 00:22:57
14 Beerstecher, Lukas 4 SV Motor Großenhain 1 mU12 00:23:16
15 Kalwak, Emily 96 SC Riesa Triathlon 2 wU20 00:23:26
16 Hilse, Marius 3 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2 mU12 00:23:49
17 Schubert, Hartmut 50 Dresden 1 M60 00:24:15
18 Psiuk, Willi 7 SV Motor Großenhain 3 mU12 00:24:39
19 Drews, Niklas 2 SC Riesa 7 mU16 00:25:15
20 Kubon, Frances 0 SC Riesa 6 wU16 00:25:44
21 Haase, Ava-Lee 6 Lampertswalde 1 wU12 00:25:58
22 Rühler, Ivonne 71 Lichtensee 1 W40 00:26:57
23 Berthold, Julia 2 SC Riesa 7 wU16 00:27:52
24 Haase, Vivien 3   2 wU12 00:27:58
25 Göde, Cindy 88 Laufgruppe Dreden 1 WHK 00:28:06
26 Bransch, Ulli 84 Nossen 1 M30 00:28:28
27 Berthold, Katrin 68 SC Riesa 1 W45 00:29:10
28 Pokrandt, Dana 73   2 W40 00:29:15
29 Goedderz, Klaus 56 Riesa 1 M55 00:29:32
30 Haase, Niklas 5   4 mU12 00:30:13
31 Putz, Karl 5 GFV 5 mU12 00:30:26
32 Putz, Janet 73   3 W40 00:30:31
33 Richter, Mia 6 SV Motor Großenhain 3 wU12 00:30:55
34 Wilhelm, Hanna 2 SV Dresden Mitte 1950 8 wU16 00:31:03
35 Feder, Ramona 61 Meißen 1 W50 00:32:04
36 Winkler, Karlheinz 38 VS Dresden 1 M75 00:34:04
37 Majewski, Petra 57   1 W55 00:40:26
38 Anke, Philipp 8   6 mU12 00:49:08
39 Anke, Uwe 70 SV Lok Nossen 1 M40 00:49:09
  10 km
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 Schurig, Toni 96 SC Riesa 1 mU20 00:37:36
2 Schilling, Marvin 97 Sportclub Riesa Triathlon 2 mU20 00:39:48
3 Kretzschmer, Robert 84 Großenhain 1 M30 00:40:32
4 Kaubisch, Nico 97 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 3 mU20 00:40:50
5 Berger, Victor 53 TuS Coswig 1920 1 M60 00:41:46
6 Richter, Florian 94 SV Motor Großenhain 1 MHK 00:42:33
7 Kretzschmar, Jörn 80 SSV Ulm 1846 2 M30 00:42:43
8 Karitzki, Jan 89 EAH Jena 2 MHK 00:42:45
9 Stich, Nicolas 99 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU16 00:43:39
10 Winter, Jürgen 48 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M65 00:44:13
11 Stich, Grit 70 Radebeul 1 W40 00:44:15
12 Fischer, Gerd 67 Weinböhla 1 M45 00:44:51
13 Heyer, Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 2 M60 00:45:11
14 Klenke, Michael 64 Gohlis 1 M50 00:45:40
15 Kaubisch, Frank 67 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 2 M45 00:45:47
16 Gittel, Juliane 79 Roda/Wacker Chemie AG 1 W35 00:45:50
17 Trapp, Jörg 78 Laufgruppe der Wacker Chemie A 1 M35 00:45:51
18 Rühle, Frank 71 Lichtensee 1 M40 00:45:57
19 Werner, Enrico 79 Coswig 2 M35 00:46:00
20 Fasold, Rene 79 LG Rödern 3 M35 00:46:13
21 Feder, Hartmut 60 Meissen 2 M50 00:46:22
22 Machill, Thomas 62 Coswig 3 M50 00:46:40
23 Heine, Volker 69 Gröditz 3 M45 00:46:59
24 Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen 50 SC Riesa 3 M60 00:47:42
25 Zange, Andrea 62 Meißen 1 W50 00:47:54
26 Kaiser, Susann 76 FV Zabeltitz 2 W35 00:47:55
27 Hofmann, Matthias 66 TC Gröditz 4 M45 00:48:31
28 Schmidt, Daniel 80 Real Egal Radeburg 3 M30 00:48:50
29 Hengst, Bernd 45 Laufgruppe Nossen 2 M65 00:48:57
30 Primus, Heike 62 SC Riesa 2 W50 00:49:10
31 Brendel, Frank 59 Coswig 1 M55 00:50:29
32 Schurz, Kerstin 70 Dresden 2 W40 00:50:43
33 Krome, Thorsten 73 Dresden 2 M40 00:50:57
34 Breschke, Matthias 60 Priestewitz 4 M50 00:51:50
35 Fricke, Ulrich 43 Weinböhla 1 M70 00:51:58
36 Böhme, Birgit 64 Dresden 3 W50 00:52:11
37 Zosel, Armin 34 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1 M80+ 00:52:41
38 Müller, Jens 66 LG Rödern 5 M45 00:52:45
39 Reim, Jörg 69   6 M45 00:52:49
40 Hilse, Yvette 67 Peritz 1 W45 00:52:52
41 Häußler, Ines 68 Großenhain 2 W45 00:53:14
42 Palfi, Edelgard 52 Citylaufverein Dresden 1 W60 00:53:22
43 Hesse, Petra 59 LSV Pirna 1 W55 00:53:27
44 Zeiske, Matthias 66 Zschauitz 7 M45 00:54:02
45 Schütze, Wolfgang 42 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 2 M70 00:54:47
46 Kühn, Gerald 44 SC Riesa 3 M70 00:54:54
47 Raschke, Alexander 87 Großenhain 3 MHK 00:55:29
48 Oettmeier, Joachim 44 SG Canitz 4 M70 00:55:31
49 Mißbach, Marita 60 Meißen 4 W50 00:55:42
50 Martick, Siegfried 47 SC Riesa 3 M65 00:55:47
51 Kuschmierz, Katrin 76 FV Zabeltitz 3 W35 00:55:54
52 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU20 00:56:05
53 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 3 W40 00:56:15
54 Mauke, Holger 58 Schmiedewalde 2 M55 00:57:14
55 Röhr, Carina 92 LSV Pirna 1 WHK 00:57:43
56 Kneschke, Uta 62 SC Riesa 5 W50 00:59:16
56 Häußler, Maren 98 Großenhainer RV 2 wU20 00:59:16
58 Wathke, Odette 73 Leipzig 4 W40 00:59:22
59 Schurz, Heiko 67 TSG Markleeberg 8 M45 01:02:32
60 Müller, Nikola 90 LG Rödern 2 WHK 01:05:12
61 Malsch, Bernhard 37 VS Meißen 1 M75 01:05:35
  20 km
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 Lindig, Thomas 70 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M40 01:15:22
2 Thieme, Holger 72 SC Riesa 2 M40 01:16:09
3 Goldbach, Thomas 83 SC Riesa 1 M30 01:17:52
4 Loreck, Franco 86 Laufgruppe Dresden 1 MHK 01:17:59
5 Schützka, Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 MHK 01:19:31
6 Wittwer, Frank 68 Dresden 1 M45 01:19:41
7 Scholtz, Jörg 64 Zeithain 1 M50 01:19:58
8 Forstner, Timo 79 Laufgruppe Dresden 1 M35 01:21:28
9 Wolf, Daniel 74 LG Priestewitz 3 M40 01:21:47
10 Wagner, Marcus 71 Meißen 4 M40 01:22:03
11 Währisch, Tilo 76 Dresden 2 M35 01:23:42
12 Peschel, Thomas 68 RC 1898 Radeberg 2 M45 01:24:54
13 Päpscheck, Silvio 82 Großenhain 2 M30 01:25:25
14 Zeiske, Enrico 77 Großenhain 3 M35 01:27:53
14 Schietzel, Heiko 65 LG Priestewitz 3 M45 01:27:53
16 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan 79 LG TuS Weinböhla 4 M35 01:29:01
17 Beyer, Steffen 71 Radebeul 5 M40 01:30:30
18 Czayka, Thomas 71 SC Riesa 6 M40 01:30:50
19 Umlauf, Steffen 61 SV Hellerau 2 M50 01:31:48
20 Otto, Andreas 76 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5 M35 01:31:52
21 Garbsch, Maik 90 Moritzburg 3 MHK 01:32:07
22 Ruhland, Jörg 68 Team Sport Ruscher 4 M45 01:32:22
23 Mutzke, Thomas 75 Weißig a. Raschütz 6 M35 01:33:11
24 Weimann, Wolfgang 65 SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 5 M45 01:33:31
25 Becker, Heiko 68 Strehla 6 M45 01:33:50
25 Hammer, Dorothea 80 SC Riesa 1 W30 01:33:50
27 Scholtz, Anne Sophie 97 Zeithain 1 wU20 01:35:10
28 Schwitalla, Dietmar 56 SC Riesa 1 M55 01:35:43
29 Bänsch, Gerd 73 Laufgruppe Nossen 7 M40 01:36:12
30 Eschenwecker, Thomas 62 LRG Adonis Riesa 3 M50 01:37:10
31 Heldt, Stephan 69 SV Motor Großenhain 7 M45 01:38:44
32 Bänsch, Rene 80 Lommatzsch 3 M30 01:39:14
33 Neitzel, Mirko 74 Wildenhain 8 M40 01:39:42
34 Giebler, Steffen 72 Roda 9 M40 01:40:37
35 Noppes, Ralf 76 SV Nordwind Naundörfel 7 M35 01:41:20
36 Hammer, Grit 85 Meißen 1 WHK 01:41:51
37 Körbs, Dirk 65 Laufgruppe Nossen 8 M45 01:42:11
38 Conrad, Rainer 48 Oschatz/Thalheim 1 M65 01:43:33
39 Illige, Uwe 65 Riesa 9 M45 01:46:22
40 Hähne, Grit 71 Elbland Reha Großenhain 1 W40 01:46:54
41 Köber, Anett 76 Ockrilla 1 W35 01:47:41
42 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 2 W30 01:49:52
43 Hammer, Ines 70 Strehla 2 W40 01:50:44
44 Preußner, Kristina 74 Lauffreunde Nüne 3 W40 01:52:00
45 Wick, Peter 59 Weinböhla 2 M55 01:53:11
46 Wilhelm, Katrin 71 ATW Dresden 4 W40 01:54:49
47 Bobe, Anett 68 Glashütter Bergfreunde 1 W45 01:55:29
48 Peichl, Felix 87 SG Hartha 4 MHK 01:57:04
48 Wolf, Robert 83 SG Weixdorf 4 M30 01:57:04
50 Wittek, Hanjo 82 Weixdorf 5 M30 01:57:05

 

Nach oben