L3-Radeburg

Ergebnisliste vom: 29.03.2014 - Radeburg2014 - 10,3 km      
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 Duha, Robin 89 SG Adelsberg 1 MHK 00:34:53
2 Eschler, Rene 75 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M35 00:35:01
3 Horn, Friedrich 93 HSV Weimar Triathlon 2 MHK 00:35:20
4 Lindig, Thomas 70 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M40 00:35:22
5 Langer, Patrick 91 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 3 MHK 00:36:55
6 Schwarzer, Roland 85 Katzengebirgsläufer 4 MHK 00:37:17
7 Noack, Andre 74 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 2 M40 00:37:19
8 Eisleben, Maik 83 SG Adelsberg 1 M30 00:37:27
9 Schützka, Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 5 MHK 00:37:32
10 Scheibe, Dirk 74 Dresden 3 M40 00:37:37
11 Gerber, Stephan 74 TSV 92 Freiberg 4 M40 00:37:44
12 Sittner, Falk 81 Lauffördergruppe Gruna 2 M30 00:38:18
13 Theumer, Kai 65 Dresden 1 M45 00:38:21
14 Kretzschmar, Achim 67 Holzhandel Ganzig 2 M45 00:38:31
15 Eibner, Steve 87 Wasserwacht DD-Land 6 MHK 00:38:39
16 Hain, Hagen 74 Coswig 5 M40 00:38:54
17 Rothe, Sebastian 90 Boxclub Radeburg 7 MHK 00:39:05
18 Lamm, Stefan 68 SSV Heidenau 3 M45 00:39:08
19 Döring, Florian 88 Vegan Runners 8 MHK 00:39:29
20 Wolf, Daniel 74 LG Priestewitz 6 M40 00:39:45
21 Jürries, Frank 69 Dresdner Durchläufer 4 M45 00:40:00
22 Peschel, Thomas 68 RC 1898 Radeberg 5 M45 00:40:02
23 Knöfel, Detlef 63 Meißen 1 M50 00:40:22
24 Schinke, Lars 81 Dresden 3 M30 00:40:28
25 Sandrock, Frank 84 Vfl Dresden-Bühlau 4 M30 00:40:32
26 Losinski, Frank 61 LSV Pirna 2 M50 00:40:50
27 Garves, Olaf 64 Moritzburg 3 M50 00:40:53
28 Jancker, Hans-Dieter 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M60 00:40:55
29 Kaubisch, Nico 97 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 1 mU18/20 00:41:15
30 Eibner, Reno 62 Radebeul Lindenau 4 M50 00:41:26
31 Geißler, Hannes 98 Skizunft Dresden 2 mU18/20 00:41:29
32 Schneider, Florian 94 Freital 9 MHK 00:41:31
33 Dürrwald, Peter 66 Wasserwacht Freital 6 M45 00:41:34
34 Külper, Helmut 58 TSV Dresden 1 M55 00:41:39
35 Wiese, Kai 74 SV Hellerau 7 M40 00:41:40
36 Schneider, Henry 89 Freital 10 MHK 00:41:45
37 Zimare, Hagen 64 SG Weixdorf 5 M50 00:41:57
38 Mey, Oliver 94 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 11 MHK 00:42:01
39 Zimmermann, Tilo 71 LSV Dresden 8 M40 00:42:03
40 Böhme, Kai 70 LG Priestewitz 9 M40 00:42:09
41 Hockeborn, Sven 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 7 M45 00:42:17
42 Lehmann, Ottokar 54 TV Dresden 2 M60 00:42:22
43 Päscheck, Silvio 82 Großenhain 5 M30 00:42:24
44 Steffin, Nicolas 98 Vfl Dresden-Bühlau 3 mU18/20 00:42:31
45 Sperling, Paul 89 Boxclub Radeburg 12 MHK 00:42:41
46 Meißner, Frank 50 Freital 3 M60 00:42:43
47 Patzlaff, Matthias 64 Dresden 6 M50 00:42:49
48 Kriese, Matthias 77 SV Wacker Mohorn 2 M35 00:42:53
49 Haase, Martin 81 Dresden 6 M30 00:42:57
50 Peterzelt, Jan 98 Skizunft Dresden 4 mU18/20 00:43:01
51 Menning, Dag 64 Skizunft Dresden 7 M50 00:43:08
52 Buckwitz, Frank 81 Team Pinki & Brain 7 M30 00:43:16
53 Jacob, Klaus 59 LSV Pirna 2 M55 00:43:24
54 Zschoche, Axel 64 Radebeul 8 M50 00:43:26
55 Moschke, Thomas 85 USV TU Dresden 13 MHK 00:43:31
56 Olunczek, Axel 90 Skizunft Dresden 14 MHK 00:43:39
56 Fleischer, Torsten 67 Coswig 8 M45 00:43:39
58 Böhme, Knut 52 OSC Löbau 4 M60 00:43:40
59 Klinger, Elias 97 Skizunft Dresden 5 mU18/20 00:43:48
60 Kellermann, Rene 74 Team Magno Cursu 10 M40 00:43:52
61 Schubert, Frank 62 Laufwölffe Dresden 9 M50 00:43:54
62 Pospisil, Joachim 58 Laufgruppe Nossen 3 M55 00:43:58
63 Richter, Daniel 81 Team Endurance Radebeul 8 M30 00:44:00
64 Otoole, Martin 80 Dresden 9 M30 00:44:12
65 Carl, Thomas 63 LSV Pirna 10 M50 00:44:15
66 Beyer, Steffen 71 Radebeul 11 M40 00:44:16
67 Beck, Jens 66 Moritzburger TV 9 M45 00:44:27
68 Kretzschmar, Felix 96 Holzhandel Ganzig 6 mU18/20 00:44:28
69 Acker, Markus 79 FC Deutsche Post 3 M35 00:44:29
70 Heyer, Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 5 M60 00:44:34
71 Schmidt, Thomas 71 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 12 M40 00:44:35
72 Matz, Jürgen 58 TSV Dresden 4 M55 00:44:43
73 Drabe, Kai 80 RadeburgerCigarClub 10 M30 00:44:47
74 Otto, Carsten 79 Weinböhla 4 M35 00:44:51
75 Rothe, Martin 88 Slackline Dresden 15 MHK 00:44:53
76 Kaubisch, Frank 67 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 10 M45 00:45:01
77 Winter, Jürgen 48 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M65  00:45:08
78 Roßberg, Hans-Jörg 59 Dresden 5 M55 00:45:17
79 Schille, Marco 82 Dresden 11 M30 00:45:22
80 Keith, Donegan 83 Dresden 12 M30 00:45:30
81 Loschke, Sandro 74 Biketeam Oberlausitz 13 M40 00:45:47
82 Petr, Lars 71 SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 14 M40 00:45:56
83 Greulich, Sascha 72 Biathlonteam Radeburg 15 M40 00:46:01
84 Liebscher, Jens 66 Freital 11 M45 00:46:16
85 Bölter, Dirk 61 Dresden Marathon 11 M50 00:46:18
86 Schwitalla, Dietmar 56 SC Riesa 6 M55 00:46:26
87 Heldt, Stephan 69 SV Motor Großenhain 12 M45 00:46:29
88 Schulz, Matthias 74 Dresden 16 M40 00:46:31
89 Krestew, Thomas 66 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 13 M45 00:46:34
90 Fischer, Gerd 67 HSV Weinböhla 14 M45 00:46:40
91 Reiche, Kristian 75 Coswig 5 M35 00:46:41
92 Stark, Bertold 61 IPC-Radebeul 12 M50 00:46:45
93 Boxberger, Jürgen 65 Dresden 15 M45 00:46:52
94 Göhler, Sven 72 SV Elbland 17 M40 00:46:56
95 Büdi, Karel 70 LRG Adonis Riesa 18 M40 00:47:05
96 Clauß, Torsten 73 Klipphausen 19 M40 00:47:09
97 Mey, Stefanie 89 Dresden 1 WHK 00:47:13
98 Mey, Manfred 60 Dresden 13 M50 00:47:14
99 Feder, Hartmut 60 Meißen 14 M50 00:47:15
100 Wiesmann, Udo 64 Sonnenstrahl 15 M50 00:47:18
101 Götzelt, Jan 71 Dresden 20 M40 00:47:31
102 Lange, Matthias 69 Radeburger Carnevals Club 16 M45 00:47:45
103 Jakat, Gerd 63 Eestly Husky Race 16 M50 00:47:54
104 Heinze, Hanka 73 Moritzburg 1 W40 00:48:00
105 Hunger, Jens 70 Schönfeld 21 M40 00:48:09
106 Hambk, Marcus 82 FW Radeburg 13 M30 00:48:14
107 Beiler, Philipp 86 RK Dresden IV 16 MHK 00:48:18
107 Tille, Peter 58 Großenhain 7 M55 00:48:18
109 Werner, Enrico 79 Coseig 6 M35 00:48:19
110 Beer, Stephan 74 Mi s Läuferbande 22 M40 00:48:22
111 Walter, Roman 86 Jugendclub Sacka 17 MHK 00:48:32
112 Krille, Steffen 63 SV Wildenhain 17 M50 00:48:40
113 Schmidt, Daniel 80 Real Egal Radeburg 14 M30 00:48:53
114 Friedemann, Fred 59 Riesa 8 M55 00:49:05
115 Durdel, Uwe 73 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 23 M40 00:49:06
116 Körbs, Dirk 65 Laufgruppe Nossen 17 M45 00:49:09
117 Bransch, Ulli 84 Nossen 15 M30 00:49:18
118 Dörner, Marlen 78 Dresden 1 W35 00:49:39
119 Ebert, Andreas 63 Dresden 18 M50 00:49:40
120 Gruschwitz, Thomas 81 Röderau 16 M30 00:49:45
121 Brucksch, Tilo 71 Peritz 24 M40 00:49:56
122 Urban, Gerd 65 running Boy s 18 M45 00:50:04
123 Kral, Gunter 56 Radeberg 9 M55 00:50:08
124 Conrad, Rainer 48 Oschatz/Thalheim 2 M65  00:50:10
125 Möbis, Andreas 61 Teupitz 19 M50 00:50:25
126 Großmann, Frank 68 FW Radeburg 19 M45 00:50:33
127 Werner, Ina 68 Medingen 1 W45 00:50:38
128 Liebscher, Rainer 49 Freital 3 M65  00:50:40
129 Herrmann, Holger 59 Radeburg 10 M55 00:50:57
130 Gustke, Ulf 67 VS Radeburg 20 M45 00:51:03
131 Heintze, Wolfram 59 Kamenz 11 M55 00:51:04
132 Ziesche, Sandro 74 Dresden 25 M40 00:51:05
133 Weichelt, Dieter 53 LT Linde 79 6 M60 00:51:28
134 Dürrwald, Carla 93 Wasserwacht Freital 2 WHK 00:52:11
135 Heindel, Ulrich 70 Dresden 26 M40 00:52:14
136 Pfützner, Falk 71 Radeburg OT Berbisdorf 27 M40 00:52:16
137 Eigler, Steffi 67 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 2 W45 00:52:17
138 Böhm, Jochen 53 Moritzburger Triathlonverein 7 M60 00:52:18
139 Wendler, Ines 65 VfL Bühlau 3 W45 00:52:19
140 McGorum, Lee-Ann 1 IBB Ganztagsschule 1 wU14/16 00:52:39
141 Kipka, Mirelle 72 Mi s Läuferbande 2 W40 00:52:44
142 Kipka, Sven 68 Mi s Läuferbande 21 M45 00:52:45
143 Lehmann, Dennis 90 Boxclub Radeburg 18 MHK 00:53:11
144 Mütze, Frank 78 Moritzburg 7 M35 00:53:16
145 Eisele, Andreas 70 SC Mäuseburg 28 M40 00:53:20
146 Drabe, Anna 85 Radeburger Carnevals Club 3 WHK 00:54:03
147 Gerlach, Silke 69 IBB Dresden 4 W45 00:54:06
148 Herrmann, Alexander 88 Radeburg 19 MHK 00:54:21
149 Fiedler, Rebecca 82 Dresden 1 W30 00:54:30
150 Dieckmann, Matthias 57 SMI-Laufgruppe 12 M55 00:54:42
151 Eisemuth, Sandro 81 SV Lampertswalde 17 M30 00:54:50
152 Oeser, Konrad 48 Moritzburg OT Friedewald 4 M65  00:55:24
153 Hilger, Rainer 45 OSC Löbau 5 M65  00:55:41
154 Noppes, Ralf 76 Naundörfel 8 M35 00:55:44
154 Putz, Kurt 2 Großenhain 1 mU10/12 00:55:44
156 Baumann, Guido 67 Mi s Läuferbande 22 M45 00:56:33
157 Pfefferkorn, Justus 1 IBB Ganztagsschule 1 mU14/16 00:56:41
158 Burghardt, Jan 69 Moritzburg/OT Friedewald 23 M45 00:56:43
159 Wittke, Ulrike 71 Radeburg 3 W40 00:56:53
160 Hache, Susanne 76 Mi s Läuferbande 2 W35 00:56:58
161 Mauke, Holger 58 Klipphausen OT Schmiedewalde 13 M55 00:57:03
162 Hammer, Ines 70 Strehla 4 W40 00:57:43
163 Knöfel, Susann 80 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 2 W30 00:58:12
164 Hache, Harald 74 Mi s Läuferbande 29 M40 00:58:16
165 Keulich, Daniela 76 Skizunft Dresden 3 W35 00:58:35
166 Meier, Friedhard 53 Niederau 8 M60 00:58:55
167 Polte, Heike 68 TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf 5 W45 00:59:17
168 Höfer, Peggy 81 physical-border 3 W30 00:59:32
169 Förster, Anke 75 Dresden-Klotzsche 4 W35 00:59:39
170 Menzel, Anja 76 Mi s Läuferbande 5 W35 00:59:40
171 Wilbat, Burghard 62 Leierkastenmann.com 20 M50 00:59:42
172 Gerlach, Heidrun 58 Dresden 1 W55 01:00:19
173 Gerlach, Peter 56 Dresden 14 M55 01:00:20
174 Polte, Henry 67 Moritzburg 24 M45 01:01:34
175 Reinhardt, Fabian 2 IBB Ganztagsschule 2 mU10/12 01:02:19
176 Schöne, Marcus 83 Pirna 18 M30 01:02:20
177 Heinrich, Dietmar 47 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 6 M65  01:03:08
178 Schubert, Marion 63 Laufwölffe Dresden 1 W50 01:04:25
179 Rosslau, Heike 70 Mi s Läuferbande 5 W40 01:05:51
180 Blochwitz, Janet 71 Radeberg 6 W40 01:13:07
Ergebnisliste vom: 29.03.2014 - Radeburg2014 - 5,3 km      
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 Claus, Willi 97 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 1 mVS 00:19:30
2 Lamm, Anna 95 SSV Heidenau/Team Runnerspoint 1 wU18/20 00:20:20
3 Mai, Jan 96 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 mVS 00:20:28
4 Müller, Tobias 97 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 3 mVS 00:20:33
5 Löw, Janik 2 Dresden-Klotzsche 1 mU14/16 00:20:51
6 Hammer, Dorothea 80 SC Riesa Triathlon 1 W30 00:20:54
7 Stich, Nicolas 99 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 mU14/16 00:21:10
8 Völkel, Loris-Benedikt 97 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 6 mVS 00:21:21
9 Richter, Mike 79 SG Klotzsche 7 mVS 00:21:35
10 Wirthgen, Franz 97 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 8 mVS 00:21:43
11 Oehling, Sebastian 81 Real Egal 9 mVS 00:22:04
12 Schäfer, Sebastian 83 RC-Dresden 10 mVS 00:22:06
13 Lamm, Jana 71 SSV Heidenau 1 W40 00:22:09
14 Feldmann, Oskar 99 Dresden 3 mU14/16 00:22:21
15 Lehmann, Birgit 64 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 W50 00:22:26
16 Hänsel, Heike 63 Vfl Dresden-Bühlau 2 W50 00:22:45
17 Riedel, Benedict 0 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 4 mU14/16 00:22:46
18 Lenzner, Kathrin 96 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2 wU18/20 00:22:50
19 Stich, Grit 70 Radebeul 2 W40 00:22:56
19 Zschocke, Sebastian 0 SSV Planeta Radebeul 5 mU14/16 00:22:56
21 Walther, Arno 91 TSV 1862 Radeburg 14 mVS 00:23:13
22 Otero, Juan Manuel 80 Private Ganztagsschule IBB 15 mVS 00:23:20
23 Hackbarth, Ute 62 LSV Pirna 3 W50 00:23:22
24 Rechenberger, Elisabeth 99 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 3 wU14/16 00:23:24
25 Zimare, Franziska 66 SG Klotzsche 1 W45 00:23:28
26 Baumann, Annegret 70 Dresden 3 W40 00:23:30
27 Moritz, Vondran 2 MSV 1923 Pulsnitz 6 mU14/16 00:23:34
28 Neises, Sarah 99 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 4 wU14/16 00:23:41
29 Kretschmar, Bernd 44 VfL Dresden Bühlau 1 M70 00:23:48
29 Losinski, Bärbel 61 LSV Pirna 4 W50 00:23:48
31 Lüne, Charlotte 99 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 5 wU14/16 00:23:54
32 Needell, Richard 98 Coswig 17 mVS 00:23:57
33 Boden, Christine 53 VfL Dresden Bühlau 1 W60 00:23:58
34 Weber, Ben 1 IBB Ganztagsschule 7 mU14/16 00:24:10
35 Rogge, Marc 80 Real Egal Radeburg 19 mVS 00:24:16
36 Bewilogua, Fred 86 LSV 61 Taucha 20 mVS 00:24:24
37 Gustke, Claudia 69 TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 W45 00:24:28
38 Hempel, Calvin 3 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 21 mVS 00:24:31
39 Wildasin-Werner, Andrea 73 Moritzburg 4 W40 00:24:33
40 Günther, Lucas 1 Radeburg 8 mU14/16 00:24:35
41 Liebscher, Heike 67 Freital 3 W45 00:24:36
42 Machill, Thomas 62 Coswig 23 mVS 00:24:42
43 Thieme, Rene 72 Ebersbach 24 mVS 00:24:46
44 Oehling, Stefan 86 1. FC teachers darling 25 mVS 00:24:50
45 Krüger, Holger 43 Meißen 2 M70 00:24:51
46 Fehr, Jonathan 1 IBB Ganztagsschule 9 mU14/16 00:24:53
47 Friemel, Toni 2 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 10 mU14/16 00:25:00
48 Paduschek, Steven 93 TSV Radeburg 28 mVS 00:25:10
49 Bormann, Sophie 84 Glaubitz 2 W30 00:25:18
50 Bachmann, Holger 65 Berbisdorf 29 mVS 00:25:28
51 Bobe, Anett 68 Glashütter Bergfreunde 4 W45 00:25:34
52 Kroß, Kathrin 61 Skizunft Dresden 5 W50 00:25:35
53 Belger, Sandra 73 Pirna 5 W40 00:25:36
54 Hoffmann, Hagen 68 Naunhof 30 mVS 00:25:42
55 Krause, Anne 77 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 W35 00:25:48
56 Kupfer, Annett 63 Radeburg OT Volkersdorf 6 W50 00:25:53
57 Sperling, Naveen 97 Boxclub Radeburg 31 mVS 00:26:00
58 Dannowski, Sinead 80 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 3 W30 00:26:03
59 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 4 W30 00:26:05
60 Zschiedrich, Paul 1 IBB 11 mU14/16 00:26:07
60 Frenzel, René 72 Weinböhla 32 mVS 00:26:07
62 Georgi, Katharina 2 IBB Ganztagsschule 6 wU14/16 00:26:08
63 Speer, Dieter 42 RC 1898 Radeberg 3 M70 00:26:10
64 Frenzel, Karl 2 IBB Ganztagsschule 12 mU14/16 00:26:24
65 Hoyer, Max 98 Großdittmannsdorf 35 mVS 00:26:25
66 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU18/20 00:26:27
67 Ziegenbalg, Gerhard 44 Freital 4 M70 00:26:33
68 Paduschek, Felix 90 Großdittmannsdorf 36 mVS 00:26:36
69 Schiepek, Dieter 39 Dohna 1 M75 00:26:38
70 Bürger, Paul 99 Familie Bürger 13 mU14/16 00:26:47
71 Fiedler, Anke 78 USV TU Dresden 2 W35 00:26:50
72 Peschel, Annett 67 Dresden 5 W45 00:26:55
73 Grate, Bernd 44 LT Linde 79 Dresden 5 M70 00:26:59
74 Trautmann, Oliver 88 Narrenpolizei 38 mVS 00:27:03
75 Habelt, Michael 70 RCC 39 mVS 00:27:05
76 Böhme, Birgit 64 Dresden 7 W50 00:27:07
76 Marmodee, Jacques 72 Tauscha 40 mVS 00:27:07
78 Melzer, Hanna 2 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 8 wU14/16 00:27:17
79 Weisse, Eric 68 IBB Private Schule 41 mVS 00:27:22
80 Eilke, René 70 Radeburg 42 mVS 00:27:30
81 Zimmermann, Amelie 2 SG Klotzsche 9 wU14/16 00:27:34
82 Scheffler, Manuela 88 Radeburg 1 WHK 00:27:39
82 Gaber, Annette 71 Dresden 6 W40 00:27:39
84 Wandelt, Robin 1 Radeburg OT Berbisdorf 14 mU14/16 00:27:48
85 Paul, Thomas 68 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 44 mVS 00:27:50
86 Braun, Mathias 2 IBB Ganztagsschule 15 mU14/16 00:27:52
87 Förster, Roland 50 Laufgruppe Fillinger 46 mVS 00:27:53
88 Kuschmierz, Katrin 76 FV Zabeltitz 3 W35 00:27:59
89 Schütze, Wolfgang 42 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 6 M70 00:28:01
90 Metzner, Katrin 69 Lok Hainsberg 6 W45 00:28:02
91 Gulich, Anja 76 Moritzburg 4 W35 00:28:07
92 Müller, Siegfried 38 TV Dresden Blasewitz 2 M75 00:28:08
93 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 7 W40 00:28:09
94 Dsaak, Natalie 96 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 3 wU18/20 00:28:11
95 Götzelt, Katrin 70 Dresden 8 W40 00:28:18
96 Blatzky, Paul 98 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 47 mVS 00:28:19
97 Hesse, Daniel 98 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 48 mVS 00:28:21
98 Bewilogua, Ronald 78 Thiendorf 49 mVS 00:28:22
99 Reich, Kerstin 61 Weinböhla 8 W50 00:28:23
100 Rühle, Ivonne 71 Lichtensee 9 W40 00:28:27
101 Krille, Sabine 62 SV Wildenhain 9 W50 00:28:29
102 Kuschmierz, Angela 69 FV Zabeltitz 7 W45 00:28:41
103 Kühn, Gerald 44 SC Riesa 7 M70 00:28:43
104 Marmodee, Ines 72 Tauscha 10 W40 00:28:45
105 Drechsel, Matthias 50 SV Sankt Marienstein 50 mVS 00:28:58
106 Sändig, Matthias 59 Heimatverein Großdittmannsdorf 51 mVS 00:29:01
107 Zosel, Hans 39 OSC Löbau 3 M75 00:29:11
108 Bürger, Ella 0 Radeburg 11 wU14/16 00:29:15
109 Rumberger, Constanze 73 SMI-Laufgruppe 11 W40 00:29:17
110 Slany, Bernd 57 LandMaxx-Team 52 mVS 00:29:19
111 Bürger, Enrico 71 SV Grün-Weiß Großdittmannsdorf 53 mVS 00:29:20
112 Doege, Angela 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 1 W55 00:29:21
113 Kipka, Leoni 2 Mi s Läuferbande 12 wU14/16 00:29:23
114 Morgenstern, Marlen 6 IBB Schule 13 wU18/20 00:29:31
115 Königsmark, Sandra 79 Kleiner Moritz 5 W35 00:29:35
116 Strauß, Manja 74 Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 12 W40 00:29:41
117 Wandelt, Christian 65 Radeburg OT Berbisdorf 54 mVS 00:29:42
118 Wilhelm, Katrin 71 ATW Dresden 13 W40 00:29:43
119 Rudolph, Frieder 41 Merschwitz 8 M70 00:29:46
120 Vogtländer, Diana 71 Moritzburg 14 W40 00:29:50
121 Eckart, Jasmin 0 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 14 wU14/16 00:29:52
122 Palfi, Edelgard 52 Citylaufverein Dresden 2 W60 00:29:57
123 Döblitz, Eike 72 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 55 mVS 00:29:59
124 Hähne, Janine 79 Radeburg 6 W35 00:30:05
125 Prasser, Conny 75 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 7 W35 00:30:19
126 Neumann, Julia Maria 3 IBB Ganztagsschule 56 mVS 00:30:23
127 Wehner, Cornelia 70 Laufszene Sachsen 15 W40 00:30:26
128 Hübner, Elias 0 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 16 mU14/16 00:30:27
129 Buchs, Eberhard 58 Dresden 58 mVS 00:30:31
130 Naiyokat, Ines 71 Radeburg 16 W40 00:30:35
130 Gerlach, Volker 57 OS Radeburg 59 mVS 00:30:35
132 Grafe, Doreen 86 Thiendorf/Weixande 2 WHK 00:30:36
133 Buchs, Christine 59 Dresden 2 W55 00:30:38
134 Feder, Anja 81 Scharfenberg 5 W30 00:30:46
135 Wagner, Uta 74 IBB Dresden 17 W40 00:30:51
136 Bianchin, Sylvi 77 TSV 92 Freiberg 60 mVS 00:30:57
137 Höfer, Lisa 4 physical-border 15 wU18/20 00:30:58
138 Kranz, Barbara 60 Skizunft Dresden 10 W50 00:31:06
139 Zschaschel, Susann 84 Radeburg 6 W30 00:31:08
140 Rentsch, Simone 63 SV Grün Weiß 11 W50 00:31:10
141 Durdel, Anke 74 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 18 W40 00:31:16
142 Günther, Loris 2 IBB Ganztagsschule 17 mU14/16 00:31:18
143 Dietze, Stefan 75 Dresden 62 mVS 00:31:19
144 Lehmann, Manfred 38 Dresden 4 M75 00:31:39
145 Rühle, Linda 97 Lichtensee 5 wU18/20 00:31:40
146 Rühle, Frank 71 Lichtensee 63 mVS 00:31:41
147 Georgi, Alexander 69 IBB Dresden 64 mVS 00:31:59
147 Georgi, Theresa 4 IBB Dresden 17 wU18/20 00:31:59
149 Hieckmann, Ellen 56 Dresden 3 W55 00:32:05
150 Malsch, Dr., Bernhard 37 Meißen 5 M75 00:32:10
151 Zichner, Marita 56 Großdittmannsdorf 4 W55 00:32:12
152 Harz, Birgit 44 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 1 W65+ 00:32:14
153 Schmidt, Regine 69 Coswig 8 W45 00:32:20
154 Schröter, Anja 79 Laufgruppe Dresden 8 W35 00:32:32
155 Hesse, Alexander 2 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 18 mU14/16 00:32:46
156 Trobisch, Celine 0 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 18 wU14/16 00:32:47
157 Schneider, Richard 1 TSV 1862 Radeburg 19 mU14/16 00:32:49
158 Jacob, Sindy 90 Radeburg 3 WHK 00:32:50
159 Zschiesche, Henry 80 Großenhain 67 mVS 00:32:52
160 Leuschner, Ralf 69 Radeburg 68 mVS 00:33:06
161 Nagler, Tim 3 IBB Ganztagsschule 69 mVS 00:33:21
162 Reichelt, Uta 73 Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 19 W40 00:33:22
163 Schumacher, Nele 2 VfB Hellerau 19 wU14/16 00:33:29
164 Heynold, Susann 71 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 20 W40 00:33:34
165 Schindler, Hartmut 45 OSC Löbau 70 mVS 00:33:35
166 Voigt, Annett 72 Coswig 21 W40 00:33:53
167 Gill, Elke 52 SC Riesa 3 W60 00:34:08
168 Hache, Justus 3 Mi s Läuferbande 71 mVS 00:34:12
169 Schumacher, Jakob 4 VfB Hellerau 72 mVS 00:34:26
170 Möbis, Heike 63 Teupitz 12 W50 00:34:45
171 Heisig, Juliane 88 Stackline Dresden 4 WHK 00:34:46
172 Ritter, Hanna Marie 94 RCC 5 WHK 00:34:49
172 Habelt, Florentine 93 RCC 5 WHK 00:34:49
174 Grafe, Vanessa 0 Radeburg OT Berbisdorf 20 wU14/16 00:35:20
175 Kaden, Heike 68 Radeburg 9 W45 00:35:34
176 Zeidler, Marit 76 Ebersbach OT Lauterbach 9 W35 00:35:36
177 Lommatzsch, Nancy-Maria 99 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 21 wU14/16 00:36:39
178 Klau, Anne-Katrin 98 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 6 wU18/20 00:36:41
179 Krahl, Paul 1   20 mU14/16 00:36:50
180 Adam, Alex 0 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 21 mU14/16 00:37:17
181 Rölig, Cosima 2 Dresden 23 wU14/16 00:37:26
182 Beger, Angela 79 Coswig 10 W35 00:37:31
183 Schmidt, Romy 79 Radeburg 11 W35 00:38:17
184 Meinert, Claudia 71 Dresden 22 W40 00:38:44
185 Werner, Laura 0 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 24 wU14/16 00:40:32
186 Hoyer, Laura 0 Radeburg 25 wU14/16 00:41:11
187 Meinert, Arvid 99 IBB Ganztagsschule 22 mU14/16 00:46:48
188 Müller, Martin 0 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 23 mU14/16 00:46:50
189 Meinert, Thore 2 IBB Ganztagsschule 24 mU14/16 00:47:01
             
Ergebnisliste vom: 29.03.2014 - Radeburg2014 - 2 km      
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Akm AK Endzeit
1 Wegener, Daniel 2 Dippoldiswalde 1 mU14/16 00:07:11
2 Rühle, Nico   SC Riesa 2 mU14/16 00:07:18
3 Förster, Cedrik 1 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 3 mU14/16 00:07:20
4 Petr, Max 1 SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 4 mU14/16 00:07:24
5 Förster, Lukas 99 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 5 mU14/16 00:07:26
6 Böhme, Benjamin   Dresden 6 mU14/16 00:07:31
7 Hempel, Pascal 99 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 7 mU14/16 00:07:36
8 Ziesche, Dennis 98 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 1 mVS 00:07:51
9 Metzner, Jonas 99 Lok Hainsberg 8 mU14/16 00:07:53
9 Lau, Nadine   SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU14/16 00:07:53
11 Schulz, Bruno 2 TuS Dippoldiswalde 9 mU14/16 00:07:56
12 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 Naunhof 2 wU14/16 00:07:57
13 Wernicke, Richard 1 Lauftreff Oberschule Weinböhla 10 mU14/16 00:08:00
14 Schönbrunn, Sandra   SV Eintracht Ortrand 3 wU14/16 00:08:02
15 Preißinger, Lukas 2 TSV 1862 Radeburg 11 mU14/16 00:08:04
16 Peterle, Franz 1 Grün Weiß Ebersbach 12 mU14/16 00:08:05
17 Claus, Lotte 4 Niederau 1 wU10/12 00:08:07
18 Dörner, Matti 3 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 1 mU10/12 00:08:10
18 Förster, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU10/12 00:08:10
20 Waltzer, Franz 3 SC Riesa 2 mU10/12 00:08:13
21 Ziegengeist, Johann 1 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 13 mU14/16 00:08:14
22 Koch, Marius 1 Skizunft Dresden 14 mU14/16 00:08:17
23 Wirthgen, Konrad 3 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 3 mU10/12 00:08:19
24 Katzer, Adrian 3 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 4 mU10/12 00:08:21
25 Zimmermann, Lene 5 TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf 3 wU10/12 00:08:25
25 Klinger, Edith   Skizunft Dresden 4 wU14/16 00:08:25
27 Hartmann, Paul 99 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 15 mU14/16 00:08:27
28 Zimare, Rosa 1 SG Klotzsche 5 wU14/16 00:08:29
29 Eschler, Finn 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5 mU10/12 00:08:30
29 Naujokat, Julia 99 Radeburg 6 wU14/16 00:08:30
31 Löwe, Florian   Lauftreff Oberschule Weinböhla 16 mU14/16 00:08:31
32 Böhme, Sebastian 4 Dresden 6 mU10/12 00:08:33
33 Durdel, Marcel 2 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 17 mU14/16 00:08:35
33 Hockeborn, Max   SSV Planeta Radebeul 17 mU14/16 00:08:35
35 Kneisel, Till 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 7 mU10/12 00:08:36
35 Otto, Florian 4 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 7 mU10/12 00:08:36
37 Menning, Dag Paul 3 Skizunft Dresden 9 mU10/12 00:08:37
38 Lamm, Simon 3 SSV Heidenau 10 mU10/12 00:08:40
39 Behrisch, Jacobine 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 4 wU10/12 00:08:41
40 Hofheinz, Lukas 3 IBB Ganztagsschule 11 mU10/12 00:08:43
41 Penzl, Peter 1 Skizunft Dresden 19 mU14/16 00:08:44
41 Feldmann, Franka 2 Dresden 7 wU14/16 00:08:44
43 Le, Grelle Alexis 2 SSV Planeta Radebeul 20 mU14/16 00:08:52
43 Dalchau, Pascal 1 Dobra 20 mU14/16 00:08:52
45 Witt, Florian 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 12 mU10/12 00:08:53
46 Waldert, Leo 99 IBB Ganztagsschule 22 mU14/16 00:08:54
47 Hoffmann, Leah 4 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 5 wU10/12 00:08:55
48 Kaiser, Frances 2 SG Klotzsche 8 wU14/16 00:08:56
49 Wittmann, Jonas 3 IBB Ganztagsschule 13 mU10/12 00:08:58
50 Bärsch, Moritz 5 SG Klotzsche 14 mU10/12 00:08:59
50 Wiechert, Lucien 99 IBB Ganztagsschule 23 mU14/16 00:08:59
52 Kasper, Margarethe   IBB Ganztagsschule 9 wU14/16 00:09:01
53 Burghardt, Anna   SSV Planeta Radebeul 10 wU14/16 00:09:02
54 Mühle, Vincent 99 IBB Ganztagsschule 24 mU14/16 00:09:03
55 Grundig, Peter 1 Skizunft Dresden 25 mU14/16 00:09:04
56 Dzingel, Christian 1 Dobra 26 mU14/16 00:09:05
57 Grundig, Hans 3 Skizunft Dresden 15 mU10/12 00:09:06
58 Pfaff, Hannah 4 SV Grün-Weiß Großdittmannsdorf 6 wU10/12 00:09:08
59 Otto, Carolin 6 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 7 wU10/12 00:09:10
59 Neises, Marlen 2 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 11 wU14/16 00:09:10
61 Müller-Kuckelberg, Katja   Dresden 12 wU14/16 00:09:11
62 Immisch, Max 3 TSV Wachau 16 mU10/12 00:09:13
63 Graf, Melanie 2 SG Klotzsche 13 wU14/16 00:09:15
64 Steffin, Florian 1 Vfl Dresden-Bühlau 27 mU14/16 00:09:18
65 Schmoranzer, Willy 2 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 28 mU14/16 00:09:20
66 Manig, Laura   Dresden 14 wU14/16 00:09:21
67 Lau, Emma 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz 8 wU10/12 00:09:23
68 Peschel, Hannes 2   29 mU14/16 00:09:24
69 Döring, Luis 3 Ottendorf-Okrilla 17 mU10/12 00:09:26
70 Kranz, Justus   Skizunft Dresden 30 mU14/16 00:09:28
71 Hillmann, Timo 98 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 2 mVS 00:09:32
72 Thiele, Patrick 1 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg 31 mU14/16 00:09:35
73 Vetter, Sebastian 3 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg 18 mU10/12 00:09:36
73 Geißler, Till 99 IBB Ganztagsschule 32 mU14/16 00:09:36
75 Urban, Max 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 19 mU10/12 00:09:37
76 Klare, Erik   IBB Ganztagsschule 33 mU14/16 00:09:38
77 Weißling, Yannik 4 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 20 mU10/12 00:09:39
78 Sommer, Alicia 4 Skizunft Dresden 9 wU10/12 00:09:40
79 Mensch, Leon 3 SG Klotzsche 21 mU10/12 00:09:43
80 Wulf, Hannes 2 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 34 mU14/16 00:09:45
80 Stephan, Lukas 1 IBB Ganztagsschule 34 mU14/16 00:09:45
82 Klengel, Tessa 1 Ebersbach Naunhof 15 wU14/16 00:09:46
83 Werner, Dominik 1 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg 36 mU14/16 00:09:47
84 Menning, Karl 5 Skizunft Dresden 22 mU10/12 00:09:49
85 Sormaz, Maurice 1 Dresden 37 mU14/16 00:09:51
86 Ruta, Steve 4 Radeburg 23 mU10/12 00:09:52
87 Schuppe, Sebastian 1 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 38 mU14/16 00:09:54
88 Götzelt, Phil 5 Dresden 24 mU10/12 00:10:01
89 Brachfeld, Jason 2 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 39 mU14/16 00:10:02
90 Mallon, Charlotte 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 10 wU10/12 00:10:03
90 Schurig, Anna   IBB Ganztagsschule 16 wU14/16 00:10:03
92 Edelhäuser, Nick 4 SG Klotzsche 25 mU10/12 00:10:04
93 Marmodee, Giselle 1 Tauscha 17 wU14/16 00:10:05
94 Döring, Rico 99 IBB Ganztagsschule 40 mU14/16 00:10:06
95 Wintermann, Felix 2 IBB Ganztagsschule 41 mU14/16 00:10:07
95 Metzig, Emma 2 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 18 wU14/16 00:10:07
97 Marmodee, Jerôme 4 Tauscha 26 mU10/12 00:10:09
97 Lösche, Helene 3 LSV 61 Tauscha 11 wU10/12 00:10:09
99 Steffin, Vanessa 2 Vfl Dresden-Bühlau 19 wU14/16 00:10:10
100 Noeske, Curt 4 VfL Dresden Bühlau 27 mU10/12 00:10:11
101 Edelhäuser, Frank 67 Dresden 3 mVS 00:10:13
102 Burghardt, Laura 2 SSV Planeta Radebeul 20 wU14/16 00:10:15
103 Radtke, Franz   Oberschule Heinrich Zille 42 mU14/16 00:10:16
104 Götzelt, Robin   Dresden 43 mU14/16 00:10:17
105 Morgenstern, Elias   IBB Ganztagsschule 44 mU14/16 00:10:19
106 Biege, Benny   IBB Ganztagsschule 45 mU14/16 00:10:20
107 Wutke, Pascal 3 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg 28 mU10/12 00:10:21
108 Hackert, Jolina 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz 12 wU10/12 00:10:23
109 Suder, Jette 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 13 wU10/12 00:10:25
109 Trommler, Elisabeth 3 IBB Ganztagsschule 13 wU10/12 00:10:25
111 Menzel, Emil 6 SG Klotzsche 29 mU10/12 00:10:27
112 Bergt, Pauline 4 SG Klotzsche 15 wU10/12 00:10:28
112 Schröder, Isabel 99 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 21 wU14/16 00:10:28
114 Kemmler, Carolin   Oberschule Heinrich Zille 22 wU14/16 00:10:29
115 Dombois, Rene 2 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 46 mU14/16 00:10:30
116 Pfützner, Natalie 5 Radeburg OT Berbisdorf 16 wU10/12 00:10:31
117 Bethe, Jessica 3 Dresden 17 wU10/12 00:10:33
118 Willhelm, Hanna 2 SV Dresden Mitte 1950 23 wU14/16 00:10:34
119 Fink, Anna 3 Postsportverein 18 wU10/12 00:10:35
120 Gustke, Annemarie 99 SG Weixdorf 24 wU14/16 00:10:36
121 Krause, Lara 3 DLRG 19 wU10/12 00:10:37
122 Schuppe, Marcus 3 Tauscha 30 mU10/12 00:10:38
123 Volkmer, Linda   Dresden 25 wU14/16 00:10:40
124 Pollok, Dominic 99 IBB Ganztagsschule 47 mU14/16 00:10:42
125 Förster, Alexander 5 Dresden Klotzsche 31 mU10/12 00:10:44
126 Wackwitz, Vanessa 5 ACO Ottendorf-Okrilla 20 wU10/12 00:10:45
127 Gondosch, Max 6 LG Emmax 32 mU10/12 00:10:47
128 Lange, Maximilian 99 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 48 mU14/16 00:10:48
129 George, Elisa 3 Dobra 21 wU10/12 00:10:50
130 Prescher, Max 2 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 49 mU14/16 00:10:51
131 Künzel, Damian 2 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 50 mU14/16 00:10:52
132 Dohnt, Yvelle-Iseline 3 IBB Ganztagsschule 22 wU10/12 00:10:53
133 Manglitz, Luisa 2 Dresden 26 wU14/16 00:10:54
134 Proske, Wilhelm 2 IBB Ganztagsschule 51 mU14/16 00:10:57
135 Durdel, Pascal 6 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 33 mU10/12 00:11:01
136 Sickert, Tobias 2 IBB Ganztagsschule 52 mU14/16 00:11:02
137 Sickert, Jan-Uwe 72 Arnsdorf 4 mVS 00:11:03
138 Pusch, Julia 96 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 1 wVS 00:11:04
139 Gnewuch, Benjamin 2 IBB Ganztagsschule 53 mU14/16 00:11:06
140 Dolze, Robin 1 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 54 mU14/16 00:11:08
141 Kalfa, Marcel 1 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 55 mU14/16 00:11:09
142 Ban, Krisztina 4 FFW Hirschfelde 34 mU10/12 00:11:10
143 Hofheinz, Hannah 1 IBB Ganztagsschule 27 wU14/16 00:11:11
144 Fichte, Marvin 2 IBB Ganztagsschule 56 mU14/16 00:11:12
145 Bergt, Moritz 6 SG Klotzsche 35 mU10/12 00:11:14
146 Thieme, Richard 4 Radeburg 36 mU10/12 00:11:15
147 Zimmer, Nico 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 37 mU10/12 00:11:16
148 Bischoff, Lara 5 Skizunft Dresden 23 wU10/12 00:11:17
149 Ritter, Ruben 5 Radeburg 38 mU10/12 00:11:22
150 Krafzik, Devin 4 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg 39 mU10/12 00:11:23
151 Groeger, Arian 4 Skizunft Dresden 40 mU10/12 00:11:24
152 Gross, Bruno 99 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 57 mU14/16 00:11:25
152 Urban, Leo   SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 57 mU14/16 00:11:25
154 Zesch, Tara 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 24 wU10/12 00:11:26
155 Kranz, Jasmin 98 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg 2 wVS 00:11:27
156 Rudolph, Ute 66 Radeburg 3 wVS 00:11:28
157 Preißer, Max   IBB Dresden 59 mU14/16 00:11:29
158 Drachenberg, Franziska   Oberschule Heinrich Zille 28 wU14/16 00:11:30
159 Schube, Lisa 1 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 29 wU14/16 00:11:33
160 Krusch, Hannes 5 Ebersbach 41 mU10/12 00:11:35
161 Fiebig, Kurt   Oberschule Heinrich Zille 60 mU14/16 00:11:36
161 Müller, Celine 4 Tauscha 25 wU10/12 00:11:36
163 Winter, Sophie 1 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 30 wU14/16 00:11:38
164 Ludwig, Jasmin 99 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 31 wU14/16 00:11:41
165 Krusch, Heiko 68 Ebersbach 5 mVS 00:11:46
166 Wiechert, Celeste 3 IBB Ganztagsschule 26 wU10/12 00:11:49
167 Lindemann, Jennifer 1 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 32 wU14/16 00:11:50
168 Kottner, Christoph 2 Radeburg 61 mU14/16 00:11:51
169 Happatz, Franz 1 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 62 mU14/16 00:11:52
170 Kaden, Celine 97 Radeburg OT Bärwalde 4 wVS 00:11:53
171 Thieme, Carolin 99 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 33 wU14/16 00:11:57
172 Schediwie, Toni 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 42 mU10/12 00:11:58
172 Bennewitz, Jenny 98 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 5 wVS 00:11:58
174 Thieme, Alice 1 Ebersbach 34 wU14/16 00:12:00
175 Seifert, Max 2 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 63 mU14/16 00:12:01
176 Uhlemann, Vivien 3 Radeburg 27 wU10/12 00:12:02
177 Fiedler, Benedikt 3 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg 43 mU10/12 00:12:04
178 Feldmann, Paula 97 Dresden 6 wVS 00:12:06
179 Biedermann, Nico 2 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 64 mU14/16 00:12:07
179 Rauscher, Julia 1 Ottendorf-Okrilla OT Medingen 35 wU14/16 00:12:07
181 Kunze, Celina 1 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 36 wU14/16 00:12:09
182 Reimann, Maika 1 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg 37 wU14/16 00:12:10
183 Lösche, Anja 71 LSV 61 Tauscha 7 wVS 00:12:11
184 Lange, Lilly Marie 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 28 wU10/12 00:12:12
185 Trautmann, Anke 65 Grundschule Radeburg 8 wVS 00:12:14
186 Uslu, Diyar 3 Radeburg 44 mU10/12 00:12:17
187 Müller, Andrea 71 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 9 wVS 00:12:18
188 Domke, Kathrin 76 Radeburg 10 wVS 00:12:19
189 Podlubniy, Daniil   IBB Ganztagsschule 65 mU14/16 00:12:21
190 Heinze, Dana 4 Team Heinze 29 wU10/12 00:12:23
190 Hoffmann, Annabelle 97 RCC 11 wVS 00:12:23
192 Wackwitz, Kerstin 70 TSV 1862 Radeburg 12 wVS 00:12:24
193 Behrisch, Maria   Radeburg OT Bärnsdorf 38 wU14/16 00:12:26
194 Sperling, Anna 1 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 39 wU14/16 00:12:27
195 Hampel, Sophia 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 30 wU10/12 00:12:28
196 Christ, Vanessa 3 Dresden 31 wU10/12 00:12:29
197 Landgraf, Vivien Sophie 98 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 13 wVS 00:12:31
198 Gärtner, Tobias 2 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 66 mU14/16 00:12:33
199 Fleischer, Tabea 97 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 14 wVS 00:12:34
200 Rauh, Ninette 1 RCC Fadeburg 40 wU14/16 00:12:35
201 Rauh, Laurine 4 Acrobatic Club Ottendorf 32 wU10/12 00:12:38
202 Dzingel, Nadine   Oberschule Heinrich Zille 41 wU14/16 00:12:39
203 Reinmann, Sophia 3 IBB Ganztagsschule 33 wU10/12 00:12:41
204 Hempel, Daniela 76 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 15 wVS 00:12:42
205 Mischke, Lena 3 Radeburg OT Volkersdorf 34 wU10/12 00:12:44
206 Eckart, Dominik 2 TSV Radeburg 67 mU14/16 00:12:48
207 Lochmann, Justin 2 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 68 mU14/16 00:12:51
208 Radtke, Annalena 2 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 42 wU14/16 00:12:52
209 Görne, Luisa 99 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 43 wU14/16 00:12:53
210 Thieme, Annett 77 Ebersbach 16 wVS 00:12:57
211 Heße, Nadine 98 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 17 wVS 00:12:58
212 Jähnichen, Lara Emily 1 Dresden 44 wU14/16 00:13:01
213 Lenk, Max 2 IBB Ganztagsschule 69 mU14/16 00:13:02
214 Ritter, Antonia 98 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 18 wVS 00:13:05
215 Blatzky, Anna   Oberschule Heinrich Zille 45 wU14/16 00:13:06
216 Paul, Anne 96 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 19 wVS 00:13:08
216 Knothe, Sarah Naomi 98 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 19 wVS 00:13:08
218 Wagner, Nelly 2 IBB Ganztagsschule 46 wU14/16 00:13:09
219 Walden, Tabea   Oberschule Heinrich Zille 47 wU14/16 00:13:10
220 Blochwitz, Erwin 99 Ullersdorf 70 mU14/16 00:13:12
221 Janzen, Marie 3 Ottendorf-Okrilla OT Medingen 35 wU10/12 00:13:13
222 Hübner, Charlotte 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 36 wU10/12 00:13:14
223 Prochnow, Kira 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 37 wU10/12 00:13:15
224 Ban, Pauline 3 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg 38 wU10/12 00:13:16
225 Schütze, Paula   Oberschule Heinrich Zille 48 wU14/16 00:13:17
226 Janzen, Thomas 67 Ottendorf-Okrilla 6 mVS 00:13:18
227 Blochwitz, Jonas 71 Radeberg 7 mVS 00:13:22
228 Stephan, Lisa Marie   Oberschule Heinrich Zille 49 wU14/16 00:13:23
229 Sörgel, Jessica 3 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg 39 wU10/12 00:13:25
230 Janzen, Ines 67 Ottendorf-Okrilla OT Medingen 21 wVS 00:13:34
231 Meinert, Jördis 4 Dresden 40 wU10/12 00:14:00
232 Thieme, Mandy 74 Radeburg 22 wVS 00:14:04
233 Menzel, Elenia 2 IBB Ganztagsschule 50 wU14/16 00:14:20
234 Schlöps, Holger 73 Naundorf/Hilbendorf 8 mVS 00:14:52
235 Schops, Melissa   IBB Ganztagsschule 51 wU14/16 00:14:53
236 Mallon, Carla 68 Radeburg 23 wVS 00:14:55
237 Malkotsis, Elias 1 IBB Ganztagsschule 71 mU14/16 00:15:01
238 Kluge, Michelle 2 Dresden 52 wU14/16 00:15:18
239 Schütze, Lea 3 Oberschule Radeburg 41 wU10/12 00:15:19
240 Hippgen, Sina Maria 2 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 53 wU14/16 00:15:20
241 Aue, Steven 2 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg 72 mU14/16 00:15:22
242 Freund, Lea   Oberschule Heinrich Zille 54 wU14/16 00:15:46
243 Rudolph, Kora 98 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 24 wVS 00:15:49
244 Lorenz, Anna 96 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 25 wVS 00:15:51
245 Menzel, Heike 72 Dresden 26 wVS 00:15:53
246 Menzel, Raphael 9 Dresden 45 mU10/12 00:16:15
247 Ulrich, Alfred 49 Dresden 9 mVS 00:16:17
248 Schwalm, Vanessa 4 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg 42 wU10/12 00:17:31

 

Nach oben