L6-Lampertswalde

Raschützlauf Lampertswalde am 25. April 2014
11,4 km          
Platz Name, Vorname Jg Verein oder Wohnort AK Platz Zeit
1 Sickert, Tino 78 Citylauf Verein Dresden 1 M 35 41:02
2 Thieme, Holger 72 SC Riesa 1 M 40 42:08
3 Goldbach, Thomas 83 SC Riesa 1 M 30 42:26
4 Schwarzer, Roland 85 Katzengebirgsläufer 1 MHK 43:50
5 Berndt,Thomas 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 M 45 43:57
6 Hain, Hagen 74 Coswig 2 M 40 44:19
7 Kretzschmar, Achim 67 Holzhandel Ganzig 2 M 45 44:40
8 Scholtz, Jörg 64 Zeithain 1 M 50 44:47
9 Gast, Toni 76 LRC Mittelsachsen 2 M 35 44:53
10 Böhme, Kai 70 LG Priestewitz 3 M 40 46:52
11 Kümmel, Stephan 66 LG Priestewitz 3 M 45 47:27
12 Czayka, Thomas 71 SC Riesa Triathlon 4 M 40 47:38
13 Päpscheck, Silvio 82 Großenhain 2 M 30 47:50
14 Umlauf, Steffen 61 SV Hellerau 2 M 50 47:54
15 Schmidt, Frank 77 Triathlon Niederschlesien 3 M 35 48:28
16 Kuschmierz, Heiko 70 FV Zabeltitz 5 M 40 48:47
17 Berlin, Thomas 63 Rennschnecken Cottbus 3 M 50 49:00
18 Rothe, Thomas 59 Radeburg 1 M 55 49:35
19 Mutzke, Thomas 75 Weißig a. R. 4 M 35 50:00
20 Stich, Nicolas 99 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 m U14/16 50:11
21 Baum, Rolf 53 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M 60 50:26
22 Pospisil, Joachim 58 Laufgruppe Nossen 2 M 55 50:42
23 Lehmann, Birgit 64 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 W 50 51:01
24 Berlin, Max 89 Cottbus 2 MHK 51:07
25 Schade, Michael 89 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3 MHK 51:11
26 Matz, Jürgen 58 TSV Dresden 3 M 55 51:26
27 Stich, Grit 70 Radebeul 1 W 40 51:31
28 Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen 50 SC Riesa 2 M 60 51:32
29 Otto, Andreas 76 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5 M 35 51:42
30 Fischer, Gerd 67 HSV Weinböhla 4 M 45 52:25
31 Heyer, Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 3 M 60 52:43
32 Rox, Andreas 59 Ebersbach 4 M 55 53:02
33 Ruhland, Jörg 68 TeamSport Ruscher 5 M 45 53:06
34 Berlin, Birgit 65 Rennschnecken Cottbus 1 W 45 53:13
35 Heldt, Stephan 69 SV Motor Großenhain 6 M 45 53:15
36 Schwitalla, Dietmar 56 SC Riesa 5 M 55 53:19
37 Kaubisch, Frank 67 TEA Hirschfelde 7 M 45 53:24
38 Sandkaulen, Christian 86 Dresden 4 MHK 53:42
39 Schmidt, Daniel 80 Real Egal Radeburg 3 M 30 54:19
40 Rühle, Frank 71 Lichtensee 6 M 40 54:27
41 Friedemann, Fred 59 Riesa 6 M 55 54:46
42 Jakat, Gerd 63 Eestly Husky Race 4 M 50 54:55
43 Voll, Tobias 92 Königsbrück 5 MHK 55:08
44 Brandt, Remo 70 Laufgruppe Wacker-Chemie AG 7 M 40 55:12
45 Becker, Heiko 68 Strehla 8 M 45 55:13
46 Gebhardt, Frank 64 Lampertswalde 5 M 50 55:23
47 Gruschwitz, Thomas 81 Röderau 4 M 30 55:39
48 Kümmel, Petra 65 LG Priestewitz 2 W 45 55:48
49 Schietzel, Stefan 90 LG Priestewitz 6 MHK 55:49
50 Ruprich, Sascha 77 Lampertswalde 6 M 35 55:50
51 Bänsch, René 80 Lommatzsch 5 M 30 55:50
52 Krille, Steffen 83 SV Wildenhain 6 M 50 56:30
53 Kaiser, Susann 76 FV Zabeltitz 1 W 35 56:40
54 Grethe, Jens 71 SSV Planeta Radebeul 8 M 40 56:50
55 Reiche, Kristian 75 Coswig 7 M 35 56:59
56 Hunger, Jens 70 Schönfeld 9 M 40 57:04
57 Hähne, Grit 71 Elbland Reha Großenhain 2 W 40 58:04
58 Köber, Anett 76 Ockrilla 2 W 35 58:21
59 Brucksch, Tilo 71 Peritz 10 M 40 58:29
60 Urban, Gerd 65 running boys 9 M 45 58:36
61 Zieger, Ute 57 SC Riesa 1 W 55 58:38
62 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 1 W 30 58:54
63 Deutschbein, Linda 92 Königsbrück 1 WHK 59:23
64 Bransch, Ulli 84 Nossen 6 M 30 59:49
65 Krause, Anne 77 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 W 35 1:00:33
66 Krause, Harry 56 Lampertswalde 7 M 55 1:00:45
67 Eisemuth, Sandro 81 SV Lampertswalde 7 M 30 1:00:56
68 Häußler, Ines 68 Großenhain 3 W 45 1:01:27
69 Kuschmierz, Katrin 76 FV Zabeltitz 4 W 35 1:02:10
70 Müller, Uwe 70 Leisnig 11 M 40 1:02:41
71 Peschel, Annett 67 Dresden  4 W 45 1:03:02
72 Thiel, Christoph 89 Lampertswalde 7 MHK 1:03:12
73 Preußner, Kristina 74 Lauffreunde Nüne 3 W 40 1:04:14
74 Hammer, Ines 70 Strehla 4 W 40 1:04:59
75 Neumann, Uwe 67 LRC Mittelsachsen 10 M 45 1:05:13
76 Forberger, Katrin 67 LG Priestewitz 5 W 45 1:05:45
77 Martick, Siegfried 47 SC Riesa 1 M 65 1:06:23
78 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 5 W 40 1:06:40
79 Stache, Diana 80 LG Mauerweg Berlin 2 W 30 1:06:41
80 Angrick, Anke 84 SV Lampertswalde 3 W 30 1:06:52
81 Höfer, Peggy 81 Böhla 4 W 30 1:07:54
82 Wehner, Cornelia 70 Laufszene Sachsen 6 W 40 1:08:19
83 Rühle, Ivonne 00 Lichtensee 7 W 40 1:09:32
84 Schäfer, Markus 81 Weinböhla 8 M 30 1:09:47
85 Krille, Sabine 62 SV Wildenhain 2 W 50 1:10:14
86 Wilhelm, Katrin 71 ATW Dresden 8 W 40 1:10:21
87 Doege, Angela 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 2 W 55 1:12:55
88 Kuschmierz, Angela 69 FV Zabeltitz 6 W 45 1:13:39
89 Grimm, Katharina 86 Meißen 2 WHK 1:16:33
             
 4,3 km           
Platz Name, Vorname Jg Verein oder Wohnort AK Platz Zeit
1 Häußler, Norman 97 RSV Großenhain 1 m U18/20 16:22
2 Czayka, Florian 97 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 m U18/20 16:27
3 Mai, Jan 96 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. 3 m U18/20 16:49
4 Förster, Cedrik 01 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 1 m U14/16 16:59
5 Förster, Lukas 99 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 2 m U14/16 17:06
6 Kretzschmar, Felix 96 Holzhandel Ganzig 4 m U18/20 17:11
7 Rühle, Nico 00 SC Riesa 3 m U14/16 17:32
8 Hoffmann,Lisa-Marie 02 Naunhof 1 w U14/16 18:03
9 Richter, Florian 94 Motor Großenhain 1 MHK 18:07
10 Lenzner, Kathrin 96 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 w U18/20 18:14
11 Peterle, Franz 01 SV Grün-Weiß-Ebersbach 4 m U14/16 18:53
12 Brandt, Luca 01 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 m U14/16 19:15
13 Winter, Philipp 02 TUS Weinböhla 6 m U14/16 19:25
14 Klenke, Michael 64 Gohlis 1 M 50 19:34
15 Kümmel, Paul 02 SV Motor Großenhain 7 m U14/16 19:36
16 Thieme, Renè 72 Ebersbach 1 M 40 19:53
17 Schönbrunn, Sandra 00 SV Eintracht Ortrand 2 w U14/16 20:07
18 Conrad, Rainer 48 Oschatz/Thalheim 1 M 65 20:10
19 Vales, Henry 62 Schwarzbach 2 M 50 20:19
20 Gebhardt, Florian 89 Dresden 2 MHK 20:31
21 Mahnke, Justin 01 Zabeltitz 8 m U14/16 20:33
22 Schönbrunn, Romy 97 SV Eintracht Ortrand 2 w U18/20 20:51
23 Kost, Marvin 01 Priestewitz 9 m U14/16 20:53
24 Schubert,Lothar 53 WSV Riesa 1 M 60 20:59
25 Peschel, Hannes 02 Radeburg 10 m U14/16 21:05
26 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 w U18/20 21:13
27 Hoffmann Hagen 68 Naunhof 1 M 45 21:15
28 List, Hans- Joachim  49 Ruhland 2 M 65 21:23
29 Häußler, Maren 98 RSV Großenhain 4 w U18/20 21:55
30 Zosel, Armin 34 TSC 1862 Radebeul 1 M 80 22:01
31 Palfi, Edelgard 52 Citylaufverein DD 1 W 60 22:32
32 Schütze, Wolfgang 42 S   Niedersedlitz 1 M 70 22:38
33 Oeser, Konrad 48 Friedewald 3 M 65 22:44
34 Grafe, Doreen 86 Welxande 1 WHK 23:08
35 Mauke, Holger 58 Schmiedewlde 1 M 55 23:31
36 Handrik, Simone 81 Meißen 1 W 30 23:36
37 Merkel, Bernd 46 RSL-Verein 4 M 65 23:45
38 Borawski, Janet 87 Dresden 2 WHK 23:53
39 Hübsch, Lisa 01 TSV-Gröditz 3 w U14/16 24:09
40 Rudolph, Frieder 41 Merschwitz 2 M 70 24:12
41 Heinrich, Dietmar 47 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. 5 M 65 24:27
42 Klengel, Tessa 01 Naunhof 4 w U14/16 24:39
43 Stephan, Diana 84 SV Sacka 2 W 30 24:40
44 Hannecke, Klaus 41 Weinböhla 3 M 70 24:52
45 Walter, Gundula 62 SV Merzdorf Gröden 1 W 50 25:21
46 Thieme, Manfrerd 53 SV Merzdorf Gröden 2 M 60 25:33
47 Mahnke, Anka 73 Zabeltitz 1 W 40 25:41
48 Schwarzer, Manuela 61 Kattzengebirgsläufer 2 W 50 25:42
49 Dr. Malsch, Bernhard 37 VS Meißen 1 M 75 25:43
50 Schwarzer, Harald 61 Kattzengebirgsläufer 3 M 50 25:44
51 Mai, Simone 60 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. 3 W 50 25:56
52 Ossendorf, Peter 72 Lausitzer-Laufpiraten 2 M 40 26:03
53 Schneider, Nico 06 Lausitzer-Laufpiraten 1 m U10/12 26:04
54 Rühle, Linda 97 Lichtensee 5 w U18/20 26:04
55 Wilhelm, Hanna 02 SV Dresden Mitte 1950 eV 5 w U14/16 26:05
56 Dietrich, Pauline 01 SV Lampertswalde 6 w U14/16 26:13
57 Dietrich, Luise 03 SV Lampertswalde 1 w U10/12 26:14
58 Angrick, Katja 74 Lampertswalde 2 W 40 26:21
59 Urban, Leo 00 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. 11 m U14/16 26:32
60 Mai, Lea 01 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. 7 w U14/16 26:38
61 Goedderz, Klaus 56 Riesa 2 M 55 26:53
62 Lehmann, Manfred 38 Dresden 2 M 75 27:28
63 Kriebel, Mandy 76 SV Sacka 1 W 35 27:33
64 Dr. Wagner, Harald 34 SG Lok Heinsberg 2 M 80 27:37
65 Klengel, Frank 67 Naunhof 2 M 45 28:49
66 Gill, Elke 52 SC Riesa 2 W 60 29:18
67 Doege, Detlef 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 3 M 55 31:23
68 Beger, Angela 79 Coswig 2 W 35 32:38
             
 1400 m          
Platz Name, Vorname Jg Verein oder Wohnort AK Platz Zeit
1 Paulick, Hannes 03 SV Lampertswalde 1 mU10/12 05:01
2 Eckert, Cedric 04 SV Lampertswalde 2 mU10/12 05:02
3 Walter, Franz 03 SC Riesa 3 mU10/12 05:08
4 Claus, Lotte Margarethe 04 Niederau 1 wU10/12 05:09
5 Förster, Jette 04 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU10/12 05:23
6 Witt, Florian 03 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 mU10/12 05:26
7 Hilse, Marius 03 ESV Lok Wülknitz 5 mU10/12 05:28
8 Hoffmann, Leah 04 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 3 wU10/12 05:29
9 Hönicke, Leonard 03 FV Zabeltitz 6 mU10/12 05:29
10 Mahnke, Sophie 03 FV Zabeltitz 4 wU10/12 05:31
11 Hübsch, Lena 04 SV Lampertswalde 5 wU10/12 05:48
12 Hausdorf, Hanna 05 SV Lampertswalde 6 wU10/12 05:50
13 Unger, Leon 06 SV Lampertswalde 7 mU10/12 05:52
14 Bachmann, Janek 07 SV Lampertswalde 8 mU10/12 05:52
15 Haase, Ava-Lee 06 Lampertswalde 7 wU10/12 06:07
16 Hempel, Calvin 03 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 9 mU10/12 06:12
17 Urban, Max 04 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 10 mU10/12 06:16
18 Bredemann, Aline 05 SV Lampertswalde 8 wU10/12 06:21
19 Boeck, Aimèe 06 SV Chemie Nünchritz 9 wU10/12 06:22
20 Illmann, Ronny 07 SV Lampertswalde 11 mU10/12 06:23
21 Hönicke, Hanna 07 GS Zabeltitz 10 wU10/12 06:24
22 Otto, Ria 05 SV Elbland 11 wU10/12 06:25
23 Mahnke, Jenny 06 GS Zabeltitz 12 wU10/12 06:25
24 Wagner, Hannah 06 Coswig 13 wU10/12 06:26
25 Czayka, Maximilian 03 Blattersleben 12 mU10/12 06:29
26 Hoffmann, Lilly 04 Naunhof 14 wU10/12 06:42
27 Werner, Annika 07 Oberhermsdorf 15 wU10/12 06:53
28 Mammitzsch, Elenor 06 SV Lampertswalde 16 wU10/12 07:00
29 Hein, Vincent 05 SV Lampertswalde 13 mU10/12 07:05
30 Rennert, Gideon-Marcel 03 Lampertswalde 14 mU10/12 07:19
31 Dehmel, Miriam 06 SV Lampertswalde 17 wU10/12 07:28
32 Köber, Madleen 04 Ockrilla 18 wU10/12 07:31
33 Winkler, Jennifer 03 Meißen 19 wU10/12 07:41

 

Nach oben