L9-Brockwitz

  Brockwitzer Jubiläumslauf am 18. Juni 2014      
2 km            
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein AKm AK Endzeit
1 Förster, Cedrik 1 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 1 mU14 00:09:42
2 Förster, Lukas 99 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 1 mU16 00:09:58
3 Wernicke, Richard 1 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 2 mU14 00:10:06
4 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 Naunhof 1 wU14 00:10:10
5 Brandt, Luca 1 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU14 00:10:20
6 Claus, Lotte Margarethe 4 Niederau 1 wU12 00:10:28
7 Pfriem, Martin 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU12 00:10:31
8 Förster, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU12 00:10:40
9 Löwe, Florian   Weiböhla 2 mU16 00:10:42
9 Walther, Franz 3 SC Riesa 2 mU12 00:10:42
11 Greif, Jonas 1 Gymnasium Coswig 4 mU14 00:10:44
12 Katzer, Adrian 3 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 3 mU12 00:10:59
13 Witt, Florian 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 mU12 00:11:03
14 Rogel, Sting 98 Meißen 1 mU18 00:11:06
15 Grosser, Christian 2 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 5 mU14 00:11:07
16 Kneisel, Till 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU10 00:11:09
17 Kümmel, Paul 2 SV Motor Großenhain 6 mU14 00:11:10
18 Schubert, Lukas 1 Gymnasium Coswig 7 mU14 00:11:17
19 Hoffmann, Leah 4 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 3 wU12 00:11:18
20 Gehre, Julian 4 1.FC Coswig 5 mU12 00:11:22
21 Fischer, Uwe 67 Meißen 1 M45 00:11:45
22 Hilse, Marius 3 ESV Lok Wülknitz 6 mU12 00:11:51
23 Mahler, Florens 4 TuS Coswig 7 mU12 00:12:01
24 Schliwa, Alexander   SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 mU16 00:12:03
25 Lau, Emma 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU10 00:12:05
26 Schurig, Florian 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 8 mU12 00:12:14
27 Kolibius, Aliya 4 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 4 wU12 00:12:16
28 Klengel, Tessa 1 Ebersbach 2 wU14 00:12:19
29 Boeck, Aimee 6 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU10 00:12:40
30 Gehre, Luca 3 1.FC Coswig 9 mU12 00:13:03
31 Needell, Lennart 5 Coswig 2 mU10 00:13:04
32 Werner, Eric 5 Coswig 3 mU10 00:13:05
33 Hempel, Calvin 3 Gymnasium Coswig 10 mU12 00:13:11
34 Keßner, Marcel 2 Coswig 8 mU14 00:13:18
35 Fischer, Marco 99 Meißen 4 mU16 00:13:19
36 Axmann, Marcel 3 Niederau 11 mU12 00:13:24
36 Jongen, Tobias 3 Niederau 11 mU12 00:13:24
38 Peterle, Franz 1 Grün Weiß Ebersbach 9 mU14 00:13:33
39 Brühl, Leon 3 Leonhard Frank OS 13 mU12 00:13:35
40 Degenkolbe, Tino Marlo 4 Grundschule Brockwitz 14 mU12 00:13:39
41 Hanke, Johannes 6 Grundschule Brockwitz 4 mU10 00:13:44
42 Wagner, Hannah 6 Coswig 3 wU10 00:13:45
43 Ilmberger, Lara 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 4 wU10 00:13:46
44 Wilhelm, Hanna 2 SV Dresden Mitte 1950 3 wU14 00:13:54
45 Schubert, John 5 Grundschule Mitte 5 mU10 00:14:00
46 Brendel, Erik 1 TuS Coswig 10 mU14 00:14:08
47 Förster, Jette 7 TuS Coswig 1 wU08 00:14:17
48 Knauff, Johanna 4 Grossenhainer Rollsportverein 5 wU12 00:14:18
49 Günzel, Lara 2 Leonhard-Frank-Oberschule 4 wU14 00:14:22
50 Mai, Julia 2 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 5 wU14 00:14:47
51 Lehninger, Lukas 3 Leonhard-Frank-Oberschule 15 mU12 00:15:09
52 Köber, Madleen 4 Niederau 6 wU12 00:15:18
53 Nitzsche, Lilly 5 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5 wU10 00:15:34
54 Mai, Lea 1 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 6 wU14 00:15:37
55 Hain, Linus 5 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 6 mU10 00:15:49
56 Meier, David 2 Coswig 11 mU14 00:16:26
57 Moldenhauer, Arne 6 Grundschule Brockwitz 7 mU10 00:16:53
58 Trapp, Rüdiger   Leonhard-Frank-Oberschule 5 mU16 00:16:54
59 Behm, Paula 7 Grundschule Brockwitz 2 wU08 00:17:00
60 Ulbricht, Lisa   Leonhard-Frank-Oberschule 1 wU16 00:17:12
61 Lehninger, Laura   Leonhard-Frank-Oberschule 2 wU16 00:17:14
62 Langer, Julian   Freiwillige Feuerwehr Coswig 6 mU16 00:19:49
63 Lippert, Sina   Leonhard-Frank-Oberschule 3 wU16 00:21:10
64 Boll, Elisabeth   Leonhard-Frank-Oberschule 4 wU16 00:21:11
65 Schiller, Emmelie   Leonhard-Frank-Oberschule 5 wU16 00:25:57
66 Kahl, Hannah   Leonhard-Frank-Oberschule 6 wU16 00:25:59
4,8 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein AKm AK Endzeit
1 Mai, Jan 96 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU20 00:21:18
2 Franke, Patricia 98 SV Motor Großenhain 1 wU18 00:21:32
3 Marx, Christin 64 TSV Dresden 1 W50 00:21:42
4 Winkler, Eric 98 Gymnasium Coswig 1 mU18 00:22:37
5 Lenzner, Kathrin 96 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 wU20 00:22:38
6 Faltin, Maximilian 99 Gymnasium Coswig 1 mU16 00:23:08
7 Kuge, Vincent 98 DLRG Meißen 2 mU18 00:23:39
8 Fiedler, Theo 99 Gymnasium Coswig 2 mU16 00:25:16
9 Krüger, Holger 43 Meißen 1 M70 00:25:17
10 Winter, Philipp 2 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 mU14 00:25:34
11 Beyer, Stefanie-Kathy 97 Kinder- und jugenddomizil 2 wU18 00:25:41
11 Hoffmann, Hagen 68 Naunhof 1 M45 00:25:41
13 Palfi, Edelgard 52 Citylaufverein Dresden 1 W60 00:25:51
14 Fricke, Ulrich 43 Weinböhla 2 M70 00:26:00
15 Wege, Rita 52 TuS Coswig 1920 2 W60 00:26:01
16 Mai, Lisa 90 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 W20 00:26:06
17 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU18 00:26:16
18 Zieger, Ute 57 SC Riesa 1 W55 00:26:24
19 Reinecke, Lukas 97 Gymnasium Coswig 3 mU18 00:26:38
20 Schmidt, Benno 57 steineläufer 1 M55 00:27:30
21 Schönbrunn, Romy 97 SV Eintracht Ortrand 4 wU18 00:27:40
22 Hesse, Petra 59 LSV Pirna 2 W55 00:27:45
23 Zosel, Armin 34 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1 M80+ 00:27:49
24 Machill, Thomas 62 Coswig 1 M50 00:27:50
25 Frenzel, Rene 72 TuS Coswig 1920 1 M40 00:28:03
26 Schneider, Julia 54 Weinböhla 3 W60 00:28:17
27 Binder, Nadine 98 Gymnasium Coswig 5 wU18 00:28:18
28 Müller, Cornelia 63 Wehlen 2 W50 00:28:34
29 Schilling, Jana 78 Moritzburg 1 W35 00:28:49
30 Meier, Friedhard 53 Niederau 1 M60 00:29:07
31 Zocher, Timo 99   3 mU16 00:29:15
32 Laack, Simone 63 Radebeul 3 W50 00:29:18
33 Oettmeier, Joachim 44 SG Canitz 3 M70 00:29:19
34 Reich, Kerstin 61 Weinböhla 4 W50 00:29:20
35 Kühn, Gerald 44 SC Riesa 4 M70 00:29:21
36 Häußler, Maren 98 Großenhainer RV 6 wU18 00:29:27
37 Langer, Georg 94 Mai GmbH 1 M20 00:29:36
38 Schütze, Wolfgang 42 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 5 M70 00:29:40
39 Mai, Roberto 64 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 M50 00:29:56
40 Prokupek, Kathrin 65 SV Motor Großenhain 1 W45 00:30:10
41 Handrick, Simone 81 Meißen 1 W30 00:30:25
42 Kuschmierz, Angela 69 FV Zabeltitz 2 W45 00:31:01
43 Hannecke, Klaus 41 Weinböhla 6 M70 00:31:16
44 Rogel, Joachim 43 SC Riesa 7 M70 00:31:23
45 Schindler, Udo 42 Dorf-u. Schulverein Naundorf 8 M70 00:31:36
46 Dr. Doege, Angela 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 3 W55 00:32:08
47 Neidhardt, Michelle 98 Coswig 7 wU18 00:32:10
48 Kneschke, Uta 62 SC Riesa 5 W50 00:32:40
49 Hilse, Yvette 67 Peritz 3 W45 00:32:52
50 Schmidtgen, Lea 98 Weinböhla 8 wU18 00:33:00
51 Schmidt, Regine 69 Coswig 4 W45 00:33:08
52 Klengel, Frank 67 Naunhof 2 M45 00:33:12
53 Haupt, Emily 98 Großenhain 9 wU18 00:33:15
54 Hingst, Carsten 63 Coswig 3 M50 00:33:21
55 Malsch, Bernhard 37 VS Meißen 1 M75 00:33:32
56 Harz, Birgit 44 City-Lauf-Verein Dresden 1 W70 00:33:44
57 Brendel, Sabine 64 Coswig 6 W50 00:33:59
58 Lehmann, Manfred 38 Dresden 2 M75 00:34:09
59 Rühle, Linda 97 Lichtensee 10 wU18 00:34:47
59 Urban, Max 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU12 00:34:47
61 Paschke, Julius 2 Weinböhla 2 mU14 00:35:17
62 Dr. Wagner, Harald 34 Lok Hainsberg 2 M80+ 00:35:28
63 Urban, Leo   SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 mU16 00:35:47
64 Gill, Elke 52 SC Riesa 4 W60 00:36:42
65 Voigt, Annett 71 Coswig 1 W40 00:38:34
66 Fiebig, Susann 90 Meißen 2 W20 00:39:32
67 Doege, Detlef 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 2 M55 00:40:30
68 Ludwig, Jonas 4 Grundschule West 2 mU12 00:40:54
69 Thiele, Wilma 70 Radebeul 2 W40 00:41:14
70 Hahn, Günter 35 SC Riesa 3 M75 00:46:56
9 km            
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein AKm AK Endzeit
1 Lehmann, Peter 95 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU20 00:32:32
2 Göhler, Niels 76 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M35 00:35:14
3 Thieme, Holger 72 SC Riesa 1 M40 00:35:38
4 Lindig, Thomas 70 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 M40 00:36:24
5 Schwarzer, Roland 85 Katzengebirgsläufer 1 M20 00:37:01
6 Schützka, Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 M20 00:37:23
7 Kretzschmar, Achim 67 Holzhandel Ganzig 1 M45 00:37:28
8 Sittner, Falk 81 Lauffördergruppe Gruna 1 M30 00:37:55
9 Wittwer, Frank 68 VS Dresden 2 M45 00:38:30
10 Hain, Hagen 74 Coswig 3 M40 00:38:45
11 Gast, Toni 76 SV Stauchitz 47 2 M35 00:38:51
12 Struck, Sven 69 Dresden 3 M45 00:38:59
13 Gierth, Steffen 72 Team Erdinger Alkoholfreu 4 M40 00:40:02
14 Umlauf, Steffen 61 SV Hellerau 1 M50 00:40:04
15 Kaubisch, Nico 97 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 1 mU18 00:40:06
16 Böhme, Kai 70 LG Priestewitz 5 M40 00:40:07
17 Fleischer, Torsten 67 Coswig 4 M45 00:40:17
18 Wetzel, Hendryk 69 SV Robotron Dresden 5 M45 00:40:32
19 Kümmel, Stephan 66 LG Priestewitz 6 M45 00:40:42
20 Knöfel, Detlef 63 Meißen 2 M50 00:40:46
21 Häußler, Norman 97 Großenhainer RV 2 mU18 00:41:03
22 Jancker, Hans-Dieter 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M60 00:41:10
23 Loschke, Sandro 74 Biketeam Oberlausitz 6 M40 00:41:11
24 Päpscheck, Silvio 82 Großenhain 2 M30 00:41:25
25 Balzer, Frank 58 SV Einheit Grimma 1 M55 00:41:33
26 Schliwa, Sebastian 83 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 3 M30 00:41:41
27 Kretzschmar, Felix 96 Holzhandel Ganzig 2 mU20 00:42:15
28 Kuschmierz, Heiko 70 FV Zabeltitz 7 M40 00:42:18
29 Jentzsch, Christian 96 Diera-Zehren 3 mU20 00:42:25
30 Fischer, Gerd 67 HSV Weinböhla 7 M45 00:42:29
31 Pospisil, Joachim 58 Laufgruppe Nossen 2 M55 00:42:39
32 Beyer, Steffen 71 Radebeul 8 M40 00:42:45
33 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan 79 LG TuS Weinböhla 3 M35 00:42:49
34 Rösch, Carsten 69 Meißen 8 M45 00:43:00
35 Baum, Rolf 53 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 M60 00:43:01
36 Garbsch, Maik 90 Moritzburg 3 M20 00:43:04
37 Otto, Andreas 76 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 M35 00:43:30
38 Theile, Markus 78 Belgern 5 M35 00:43:53
39 Gehre, Torsten 75 Coswig 6 M35 00:43:56
40 Kuge, Jens 70 Meißen 9 M40 00:44:01
41 Gothe, Stefan 77 Coswig 7 M35 00:44:07
42 Thiele, Richard 97 Radebeul 3 mU18 00:44:10
43 Golbs, Ulrike 73 ESV Dresden 1 W40 00:44:12
44 Stich, Grit 70 Radebeul 2 W40 00:44:16
45 Kaubisch, Frank 67 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 9 M45 00:44:17
46 Gast, Marcel 88 Diera-Zehren 4 M20 00:44:22
47 Bittner, Andreas 71 CVJM Coswig 10 M40 00:44:25
48 Weimann, Wolfgang 65 Dresden 10 M45 00:44:28
49 Albinus, Frank 73 Coswig 11 M40 00:44:29
50 Dewitz, Silke 67 ESV Lok Döbeln 1 W45 00:44:30
51 Götzelt, Jan 71 SV Hellerau 12 M40 00:44:34
52 Schubert, Bernd 58 Radebeul 3 M55 00:44:38
53 Rox, Andreas 59 Ebersbach 4 M55 00:44:48
54 Heyer, Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 3 M60 00:44:54
55 Schwitalla, Dietmar 56 SC Riesa 5 M55 00:45:08
56 Laue, Steffen 74 SV Chemie Nünchritz 13 M40 00:45:22
57 Winter, Jürgen 48 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M65 00:45:27
58 Feder, Hartmut 60 Meißen 3 M50 00:45:33
59 Brandt, Remo 70 Laufgruppe Wacker Nünchritz 14 M40 00:45:41
60 Forberger, Erik 79 Döbeln 8 M35 00:45:47
61 Richter, Frank 57 Meißen 6 M55 00:45:56
62 Dewitz, Heiko 64 ESV Lok Döbeln 4 M50 00:46:06
63 Ruhland, Jörg 68 Team Sport Ruscher 11 M45 00:46:20
64 Born, Peter 51 Frontrunner Dresden 4 M60 00:46:33
65 Wittmann, Jan 76 Meißen 9 M35 00:46:41
66 Bänsch, Rene 80 Lommatzsch 4 M30 00:46:49
67 Nickel, Falko 85 WSG Brockwitz 5 M20 00:46:57
68 Schmidt, Daniel 80 Real Egal Radeburg 5 M30 00:47:10
69 Kümmel, Petra 65 LG Priestewitz 2 W45 00:47:17
70 Wittmann, Danny 76 Meißen 10 M35 00:47:30
71 Rühle, Frank 71 Lichtensee 15 M40 00:47:35
72 Schneider, Christian 53 Weinböhla 5 M60 00:47:37
73 Werner, Enrico 79 Coswig 11 M35 00:47:39
74 Fritzsche, Reinmar 67 Coswig 12 M45 00:47:43
75 Wegner-Drichelt, Conni 74 Meißen 3 W40 00:47:47
76 Illige, Uwe 65 Riesa 13 M45 00:47:48
77 Jakat, Gerd 63 Eestly Husky Race 5 M50 00:47:50
78 Lungwitz, Oliver 87 Team Tempus 6 M20 00:47:55
79 Mierswa, Daniel 73 BSG Planeta 16 M40 00:48:01
80 Petzold, Jens 86 Coswig 7 M20 00:48:10
81 Eisemuth, Sandro 81 SV Lampertswalde 6 M30 00:48:33
82 Zobelt, Dany 79 GW Coswig 12 M35 00:48:53
83 Müller, Peter 62 Wehlen 6 M50 00:48:57
84 Becher, Ulrike 75 Coswig 1 W35 00:49:02
85 Hähne, Grit 71 Elbland Reha Großenhain 4 W40 00:49:05
86 Bransch, Ulli 84 Nossen 7 M30 00:49:09
87 Münch, Kristin 84 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 W30 00:49:12
88 Brendel, Frank 59 Sachsenlauf Coswig 7 M55 00:49:19
89 Esche, Thomas 69 BSG Planeta 14 M45 00:49:22
90 Richter, Florian 94 SV Motor Großenhain 8 M20 00:49:23
91 Conrad, Rainer 48 Oschatz/Thalheim 2 M65 00:49:34
92 Pietschmann, Lutz 61 Die Schieritzer 7 M50 00:49:42
93 Zabel, Anne 72 Freital 5 W40 00:49:47
94 Werner, Ralf 70   17 M40 00:49:48
95 Bormann, Sophie 84 Glaubitz 2 W30 00:49:59
96 Kubitza, Uwe 62 Weinböhla 8 M50 00:50:19
97 Needell, Richard 98 Coswig 4 mU18 00:50:23
98 Urban, Gerd 65 running boys 15 M45 00:50:28
99 Kolibius, Katja 78 Coswig 2 W35 00:50:39
100 Zomack, Nicole 83 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 3 W30 00:50:43
101 Bobe, Anett 68 Glashütter Bergfreunde 3 W45 00:50:51
102 Müller, Uwe 70 Leisnig 18 M40 00:51:03
103 Greinke, Thomas 68 Coswig 16 M45 00:51:05
104 Vogel, Dieter 65 Laufgruppe Nossen 17 M45 00:51:12
105 Häußler, Ines 68 Großenhain 4 W45 00:51:13
106 Mey, Susanne 87 Coswig 1 W20 00:51:17
107 Köber, Anett 76 Niederau 3 W35 00:51:19
108 Preußner, Kristina 74 Lauffreunde Nüne 6 W40 00:51:20
109 Körbs, Dirk 65 Laufgruppe Nossen 18 M45 00:51:26
110 Hengst, Bernd 45 Laufgruppe Nossen 3 M65 00:51:28
111 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 4 W30 00:51:41
112 Gäbler, Andreas 79 LRC Mittelsachsen 13 M35 00:51:42
112 Neumann, Uwe 67 Stauchitz 19 M45 00:51:42
114 Hunger, Jens 70 Schönfeld 19 M40 00:51:48
115 Noppes, Ralf 76 SV Nordwind Naundörfel 14 M35 00:51:55
116 List, Hans-Joachim 49 Ruhland 4 M65 00:51:57
117 Needell, Dirk 71 Coswig 20 M40 00:51:59
118 Wohs, Olaf 68 Coswiger Kanu-Verein 20 M45 00:52:00
119 Brucksch, Tilo 71 Peritz 21 M40 00:52:05
120 Hiller, Daniel 75 Radebeul 15 M35 00:52:34
121 Herrmann, Alexander 72 Radeb eul 22 M40 00:52:35
122 Loschke, Rico 76 Dresden 16 M35 00:52:42
123 Hofmann, Katrin 67 TSV Dresden 5 W45 00:53:03
124 Wick, Peter 59 Weinböhla 8 M55 00:53:31
125 Schmidt, Michael 83 Coswiger Kanu-Verein 8 M30 00:54:04
126 Hoßbach, Harald 46 LSG Wermsdorf 5 M65 00:54:09
127 Ranft, Thomas 72 Coswig 23 M40 00:54:12
128 Schäfer, Markus 81 SV Lampertswalde 9 M30 00:55:07
129 Kauert, Josefine 88 Dresden 2 W20 00:55:12
130 Klawun-Kendray, W. George 42 Sachsen Marathon 1 M70 00:55:13
131 Peschel, Annett 67 Dresden 6 W45 00:55:16
132 Böhme, Alessandro 86 Meißen 9 M20 00:55:19
133 Slany, Bernd 57 LandMaxx-Team 9 M55 00:55:49
134 Kauert, Reinhard 56 Medingen 10 M55 00:55:52
135 Hammer, Ines 70 Strehla 7 W40 00:55:55
136 Bieh, Andreas 60 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 9 M50 00:56:00
137 Grimm, Frank 76 Meißen 17 M35 00:56:02
138 Wehner, Cornelia 70 Laufszene Sachsen 8 W40 00:56:28
139 Wilhelm, Katrin 71 ATW Dresden 9 W40 00:56:29
140 Philipp-Wohs, Peggy 74 Coswig 10 W40 00:56:46
141 Martick, Siegfried 47 SC Riesa 6 M65 00:56:49
142 Kuke, Kewin 83 Coswig 10 M30 00:57:01
143 Rülker, Stefanie 82 Coswig 5 W30 00:57:02
144 Pietschmann, Rena 69 Die Schieritzer 7 W45 00:57:06
145 Hesse, Karina 80 Turboschnecke 6 W30 00:57:34
146 Hoffmann, Maik 86 Weiböhla 10 M20 00:57:35
147 Notbckzu, Diana 76 Leipzig 4 W35 00:57:37
148 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 11 W40 00:58:04
149 Münch, Christiane 73 Ev. Schule Coswig 12 W40 00:58:30
150 Böhme, Mario 63 Meißen 10 M50 00:58:31
151 Mai, Anne 88 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 W20 00:58:57
152 Schütze, Kristin 88 Brockwitz 4 W20 00:58:59
153 Günzel, Jan 82 Coswig 11 M30 00:59:01
154 Wuttke, Rick 91 Glashütte 11 M20 00:59:48
155 Jeschke, Falk 91 Niederau 12 M20 00:59:49
156 Opatz, Eric 92 Dippoldiswalde 13 M20 00:59:50
157 Paschke, Alf 60 Weiböhla 11 M50 01:00:03
158 Rühle, Ivonne 71 Lichtensee 13 W40 01:00:06
159 Grimm, Katharina 86 Meißen 5 W20 01:00:11
160 Großmann, Bert 63 Weinböhla 12 M50 01:00:56
161 Harz, Matthias 50 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 6 M60 01:01:07
162 Heinrich, Dietmar 47 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 7 M65 01:01:25
163 Schmidt, Evi 81 Weinböhla 7 W30 01:02:57
164 Thiele, René 66 Radebeul 21 M45 01:03:28
165 Herzog, Maria 77 Coswig 5 W35 01:03:39
166 Feder, Anja 81 Scharfenberg 8 W30 01:07:01
167 Ferdinand, Claudia 87 Meißen 6 W20 01:07:07
168 Harig, Birgit 72 Löthain 14 W40 01:07:25
168 Metzner, Diana 67 Moritzburg 8 W45 01:07:25
170 Greinke, Silke 68 Coswig 9 W45 01:08:12
171 Weiß, Rita 69 Saunatruppe Meißen 10 W45 01:08:39
172 Schulze, Andrea 68 Coswig 11 W45 01:08:54
173 Ellenberger, Ralf 59 Radebeul 11 M55 01:09:52
173 Wensel, Antje 83 Radebeul 9 W30 01:09:52

 

Nach oben