Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup
L5 - Oberauer Stundenlauf

11. Oberauer Stundenlauf am 15. April 2015

 

                 Wetter:            Sonnig, 21° C.

          Teilnehmer:  Viertelstundenlauf:  87

                                 Halbstundenlauf:  92

                                       Stundenlauf:  74

                                            Gesamt: 153   + Wandern/Nordic-Walking 53

                          Gesamtteilnehmer: 306   Läufer und Wanderer

Viertelstundenlauf
Platz Name Vorname Jg Wohnort/Sportverein Platz AK Meter
1 Hoffmann Lisa-Marie 02 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU14 3725
2 Wernicke Richard 01 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 1 mU16 3665
3 Förster Cedrik 01 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 2 mU16 3660
4 Brandt Luca 01 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU16 3620
5 Rohm Johann 05 SV Motor Großenhain 1 mU12 3525
5 Heinz Niclas 01 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 4 mU16 3525
7 Grübler Jonathan 04 SC Riesa 2 mU12 3490
8 Kneisel Till 06 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU10 3485
9 Ribbeck Julian Elias 02 TSV Cossebaude 1 mU14 3475
10 Claus Lotte 04 Dresdner SC 1898 1 wU12 3470
10 Winter Philipp 02 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 mU14 3470
12 Walther Franz 03 SC Riesa 3 mU14 3460
13 Richter Jette 04 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU12 3410
14 Witt Florian 03 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 mU14 3405
15 Schliwa Alexander 00 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5 mU16 3390
16 Hoffmann Leah 04 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 3 wU12 3290
17 Schrader Franz 01 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 6 mU16 3250
18 Mähler Celin 04 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 wU12 3220
18 Pietsch Marie-Luise 03 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 wU14 3220
20 Kümmel Paul 02 SV Motor Großenhain 5 mU14 3210
21 Mähler Florens 04 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 mU12 3180
22 Lau Emma 05 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 wU12 3155
23 Rudolph Hannah 06 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU10 3115
24 Prasse Emily 02 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU14 3085
25 Peschel Hannes 02 Dresden 6 mU14 3040
26 Klengel Tessa 01 Naunhof 1 wU16 3035
27 Jäger Max 03 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 7 mU14 3030
28 Wagner Hannah 06 Coswig 2 wU10 3025
29 Berndt Clara 01 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2 wU16 3015
30 Pfeil Jule 04 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 6 wU12 2990
32 Eckert Philipp 02 SV Niederau 4 mU12 2975
31 Rohm Rosalie 02 SV Motor Großenhain 4 wU14 2975
33 Hoppe Sascha 06 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 mU10 2970
34 Hähnel Marvin 02 SV Chemie Nünchritz 8 mU14 2955
35 Urban Max 04 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5 mU12 2910
35 Schurig Florian 04 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5 mU12 2910
37 Boeck Aimee 06 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU10 2895
38 Schneider Lennart 05 SV Chemie Nünchritz 7 mU12 2870
39 Otto Ria 05 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 7 wU12 2860
40 Brandt Dominik 06 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU10 2850
41 Wilhelm Hanna 02 SV Dresden-Mitte 5 wU14 2845
42 Lüders Elise 05 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 8 wU12 2835
42 Grethe Emelie 01 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3 wU16 2835
44 Hoppe Leoni 06 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 wU10 2820
44 Ilmberger Lara 06 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 wU10 2820
46 Groß Vanessa 00 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 4 wU16 2815
47 Neubert Greta 03 Weinböhla 6 wU14 2810
48 Thöner Isa 03 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 7 wU14 2805
49 Dürschke Paulin 05 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 9 wU12 2785
50 Hoffmann Lilly 04 SV Traktor Kalkreuth 10 wU12 2780
51 Schmidt Isabell 04 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 11 wU12 2710
52 Nitzsche Lilly 05 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 12 wU12 2675
53 Czayka Maximilian 03   8 mU12 2670
54 Hain Linus 05 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 9 mU12 2665
55 Needell Lennart 05 Coswig 10 mU12 2660
55 Richter Leoni 99 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 1 wU20 2660
57 Richter Emma 08 SV Chemie Nünchritz 6 wU10 2635
58 Reinhardt Michele 04 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 13 wU12 2625
58 Elsner Alina 03 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 8 wU14 2625
60 Zesch Tara 04 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 14 wU12 2615
61 Pasek Charlotte 04 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 15 wU12 2570
61 Schäfer Nele 05 Nünchritz 15 wU12 2570
63 Hempel Calvin 03 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 9 mU14 2560
64 Elsner Simon 08 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 mU10 2545
65 Hackert Jolina 05 SV Chemie Nünchritz 17 wU12 2540
65 Deuse Samantha-Maria 03 OS Weinböhla 9 wU14 2540
68 Müller Nick 06 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5 mU10 2535
67 Winter Heidi 05 Weinböhla 18 wU12 2535
69 Wittwer Michelle 06 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 7 wU10 2515
70 Stockmann Sarah 05 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 19 wU12 2505
71 Mai Julia 02 OS Weinböhla 20 wU12 2445
72 Ruffert Benjamin 09 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 6 mU10 2425
72 Pfeil Hanna 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 8 wU10 2425
74 Kulcsár Linda 07 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 9 wU10 2390
75 Fiedler Marvin 08 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 7 mU10 2345
76 Lange Felix 09 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 7 mU10 2345
77 Schwarz Jasmin 99 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU20 2325
79 Pötzsch Leandra Sophie 04 Weinböhla 21 wU12 2315
78 Günther Lara 03 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 10 wU14 2315
80 Mai Lea 01 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5 wU16 2300
81 Zesch Nell 08 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 10 wU10 2240
82 Berger Emma 07 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 11 wU10 2230
82 Pörsel Cecylia 07 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 11 wU10 2230
84 Hoffmann Angela 72 Naunhof 1 W40 2085
85 Voss Mara 09 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 13 wU10 2015
86 Baumann Viola 00 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 6 wU16 1965
87 Hatnik Jette 09 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 14 wU10 1870
 
Halbstundenlauf
Platz Name Vorname Jg Wohnort/Sportverein Platz AK Meter
1 Mai Jan 96 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU20 7395
2 Häußler Normen 97 RSV Großenhain 2 mU20 7345
3 Stich Nicolas 99 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 mU20 7180
4 Jancker Hans-Dieter 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M60 7175
5 Förster Lukas 99 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 4 mU20 6960
6 Stich Grit 70 Radebeul 1 W45 6890
7 Lehmann Birgit 64 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 W50 6660
8 Kaubisch Nico 97 Hirschfeld 5 mU20 6590
9 Heyer Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 2 M60 6575
10 Dewitz Silke 67 ESV Lok Döbeln 2 W45 6565
11 Needell Richard 98 Coswig 6 mU20 6360
12 Gittel Juliane 79 Chemie Wacker AG 1 W35 6310
13 Wegner-Drichelt Conni 74 Meißen 1 W40 6310
14 Melzer Rüdiger 40 RC 1898 Radeberg 1 M75 6180
15 Zange Andrea 62 Meißen 2 W50 6150
16 Kluttig Ulrike 69 Coswig 3 W45 6130
17 Bormann Sophie 84 LWV 05 Bali 1 W30 6050
18 Ilmberger Dirk 72 Weinböhla 1 M40 6040
19 Hammer Grit 85 Meißen 2 W30 6000
20 Heyer Ina 80 Chemnitz 2 W35 5950
21 Hengst Bernd 45 LG Nossen 1 M70 5930
22 Hofmann Katrin 67 TSV Dresden 4 W55 5930
23 Hoffmann Hagen 68 Naunhof 1 M45 5930
24 Henschke Vilma 80 Alte Garde Weinböhla 3 W35 5910
25 Fricke Ulrich 43 Weinböhla 2 M70 5900
26 Becher Ulrike 75 Sörnewitz 2 W40 5870
27 Preußner Kristine 74 Lauffreunde Nünchritz 3 W40 5865
28 Thies Johannes 98 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 7 mU20 5830
29 List Hans-Joachim 49 Ruhland 1 M65 5785
30 Zieger Ute 57 SC Riesa 1 W55 5780
31 Schubert Hartmut 50 Dresden 2 M65 5775
32 Schubert Lothar 53 WSV Riesa 3 M60 5750
33 Kuschmierz Katrin 76 FV Zabeltitz 4 W35 5735
34 Blaas Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU20 5650
35 Krüger Holger 43 Meißen 3 M70 5640
36 Matthes Bernd 41 Meißen 4 M70 5595
37 Richter Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 4 W40 5575
38 Frenzel Rene 72 TuS Coswig 1920 2 M40 5515
39 Schütze Wolfgang 42 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 5 M70 5505
40 Müller Michaela 72 TV FrischAuf Meißen 5 W40 5495
41 Häußler Ines 68 Großenhain 5 W45 5450
42 Palfi Edelgard 52 Citylaufverein Dresden 1 W60 5415
43 Needell Dirk 71 Coswig 3 M40 5410
44 Oeser Conrad 48 Friedewald 3 M65 5380
45 Hammer Ines 70 Strehla 6 W45 5335
46 Hussack Marcel 99 Oberau 8 mU20 5315
47 Binder Nadine 98 DLRG Meißen 2 wU20 5285
48 Krumbiegel Philip 02 Weinböhla 1 mU14 5250
49 Damme Eckhard 49 LG Weinböhla 4 M65 5220
50 Hoffbauer Katja 77 SC Riesa 5 W35 5195
51 Reich Kerstin 61 Weinböhla 3 W50 5180
52 Hendricks-Frenkel Lelia 78 Friedewald 6 W35 5170
53 Klengel Frank 67 Naunhof 2 M45 5170
54 Hesse Petra 59 LSV Pirna 2 W55 5160
55 Mai Roberto 64 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M50 5160
56 Oettmeier Joachim 44 SG Canitz 6 M70 5145
57 Peschel Annett 67 Dresden 7 W45 5125
58 Meier Friedhard 53 Niederau 4 M60 5105
59 Dreißig Anja 76 Weinböhla 7 W35 5095
60 Merkel Bernd 46 RSL Verein 5 M65 5060
61 Mai Simone 60 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 W55 5055
62 Rudolph Frieder 41 Merschwitz 7 M70 5040
63 Binder Kerstin 66 Weinböhla 8 W45 5040
64 Feder Anja 81 Scharfenberg 3 W30 4990
65 Wilhelm Katrin 71 ATW Dresden 6 W40 4970
66 Radtke Karina 74 Weinböhla 7 W40 4955
67 Kneschke Uta 62 SC Riesa 4 W50 4940
68 Förster Katja 75 WeiRa-Läufer 8 W40 4855
69 Häußler Maren 98 RSV Großenhain 3 wU20 4855
70 Müller Kathrin 82 Meißen 4 W30 4795
71 Nestler Peter 49 VS Großenhain 6 M65 4735
72 Kühn Gerald 44 SC Riesa 8 M70 4730
73 Doege Angela 57 Miltitz 4 W55 4680
74 Baier Regine 48 ESV Lok Dessau 1 W65+ 4675
75 Heinrich Dietmar 47 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 7 M65 4545
76 Lindner Elvira 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 W60 4540
77 Günther Manuela 73 WEIRA-Läufer 9 W40 4520
78 Mai Anne 88 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 WHK 4490
79 Hussack Rico 01 Oberau 1 mU16 4440
80 Pohl Kerstin 67 Weinböhla 9 W45 4425
81 Needell Cornelia 73 Coswig 10 W40 4400
82 Neubert Ines 69 Weinböhla 10 W45 4375
83 Schneider Julia 54 Weinböhla 3 W60 4375
84 Jäger Eva-Maria 80 Weinböhla 8 W35 4360
85 Feder Ramona 61 Meißen 5 W50 4340
86 Malsch Bernhard 37 VS Meißen 2 M75 4290
87 Lehmann Manfred 38 Dresden 3 M75 4270
88 Voigt Annett 71 Coswig 11 W40 4200
89 Gill Elke 52 SC Riesa 4 W60 4165
90 Wagner Dr. Harald 34 SG Lok Hainsberg 1 M80+ 3945
91 Jentsch Werner 43 KSV Lok Riesa 9 M70 3620
  Schmidtgen Birgit 67 Weinböhla   W45 0
               
Stundenlauf              
Platz Name Vorname Jg Wohnort/Sportverein Platz AK Meter
1 Lindig Thomas 70 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M45 15850
2 Thieme Holger 72 SC Riesa 1 M40 15810
3 Schwarzer Roland 85 Katzengebirgsläufer 1 M30 15095
4 Goldbach Thomas 83 SC Riesa 2 M30 15045
5 Wittwer Frank 68 VS Dresden 2 M45 14530
6 Pohl Roland 66 Weinböhla 3 M45 14425
7 Hain Hagen 74 Coswig 2 M40 14415
8 Berndt Thomas 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 4 M45 14390
9 Sittner Falk 81 Lauffördergruppe Gruna 3 M30 14350
10 Wolf Daniel 74 LG Priestewitz 3 M40 14310
11 Schützka Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 MHK 14150
12 Böhme Kai 70 LG Priestewitz 5 M45 14150
13 Schliwa Sebastian 83 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 M30 13965
14 Dreger Jens 65 Waldläufer Coswig 1 M50 13935
15 Mutzke Thomas 75 Weißig a.R. 4 M40 13835
16 Materni Uwe 65 LG Hubertus 2 M50 13775
17 Junghanns Mario 65 Döbelner SV 3 M50 13710
18 Czayka Thomas 71 SC Riesa 5 M40 13545
19 Balzer Frank 58 SV Einheit Grimma 1 M55 13285
20 Päpscheck Silvio 82 Großenhain 5 M30 13240
21 von Klass Benjamin 79 Dresden 1 M35 13200
22 Werner Enrico 79 Coswig 2 M35 13110
23 Becker Heiko 68 Strehla 6 M45 13100
24 Dewitz Heiko 64 ESV Lok Döbeln 4 M50 13095
25 Peschel Marcel 83 Dresdner Durchläufer 6 M30 13040
26 Winkler Jörg 71 WSV Schwarzheide 6 M40 12830
27 Kuge Jens 70 Meißen 7 M45 12830
28 Ruhland Jörg 68 Teamsport Ruscher 8 M45 12820
29 Baumgärtel Falk 78 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 M35 12785
30 Beeg Markus 79 Meißen 4 M35 12765
31 Pospisil Joachim 58 LG Nossen 2 M55 12735
32 Kuschmierz Heiko 70 FV Zabeltitz 9 M45 12690
33 Garbsch Maik 90 Moritzburg 2 MHK 12665
34 Matz Jürgen 58 Dresden 3 M55 12570
35 Kaubisch Frank 67 TEA Hirschfeld 10 M45 12535
36 Zielke Frank 69 Wacker Laufgruppe 11 M45 12490
37 Bormann Markus 80 LWS 05 Bad Liebenwerda 5 M35 12455
38 Noppes Ralf 76 NSV Nordwind Naundörfel 6 M35 12410
39 Alexander Frank 59 Döbelner SV 4 M55 12355
40 Knöfel Detlef 63 Meißen 5 M50 12220
41 Richter Frank 57 Meißen 5 M55 12100
42 Bänsch Rene 80 Lommatzsch 7 M35 12005
43 Rabis Sven 79 Coswig 8 M35 11995
44 Schneider Christian 53 Weinböhla 1 M60 11955
45 Günther Michael 70 WEIRA-Läufer 12 M45 11930
46 Förster Julian 71 WEIRA-Läufer 7 M40 11915
47 Otto Carsten 79 Weinböhla 9 M35 11895
48 Bransch Ulli 84 LG Nossen 7 M30 11800
49 Hunger Jens 70 Schönfeld 13 M45 11410
50 Thieme Rene 72 Ebersbach 8 M40 11390
51 Tille Peter 58 Großenhain 6 M55 11380
52 Brandt Remo 70 LG Wacker Nünchritz 14 M45 11355
53 Jakat Gerd 63 Eestly Husky Race 6 M50 11340
54 Grethe Jens 71 SSV Planeta Radebeul 9 M40 11320
55 Brucksch Tilo 71 Peritz 10 M40 11225
56 Wick Peter 59 Weinböhla 7 M55 10940
57 Körbs Dirk 65 LG Nossen 7 M50 10915
58 Müller Uwe 70 Leisnig 15 M45 10890
59 Heintze Wolfram 59 Kamenz 8 M55 10760
60 Reinke Steve 88 Dresden 3 MHK 10640
61 Raschke Alexander 87 Großenhain 4 MHK 10440
62 Berge Anett 64 Riesa 1 W50 10365
63 Krause Lars 70 TSV Einheit Grimma 16 M45 10295
64 Kubitza Uwe 62 Weinböhla 8 M50 10275
65 Zeiske Jürgen 68 Wildenhain 17 M45 10145
66 Eisemuth Sandro 81 SV Lampertswalde 8 M30 10125
67 Slany Bernd 57 Meißen 9 M55 9820
68 Koch-Pollack Andrea 61 Coswig 2 W50 9740
69 Schäfer Markus 81 SV Lampertswalde 9 M30 9200
70 Eberhart Peter 61 Großenhain 10 M50 8865
70 Mauke Holger 58 Schmiedewalde 10 M55 8865
72 Beger Angela 79 Coswig 1 W35 7820
  Freitag Steffen 68 Kraft durch Laufen   M45 0
  Schubert Bernd 58 Radebeul   M55 0

 

Nach oben