Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup
L8 - Nossen

Ergebnisse vom 31. Muldentallauf in Nossen am 10. Juni 2015

3 km              
Platz Name Vorname GJ Gemeinschaft/Ort Platz AK Zeit
1. Rühle Nico 0 SC Riesa Triathlon 1. M U16 0.13.20
2. Winter Philipp 2 LG TuS Weinböhla 1. M U14 0.13.43
3. Hoffmann Lisa-Marie 2 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1. W U14 0.13.47
4. Claus Lotte 4 Dresdner SC 1898 1. W U12 0.14.03
5. Rohm Johann 5 SV Motor Großenhein 1. M U12 0.14.22
6. Kneisel Till 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1. M U10 0.14.29
7. Schönbrunn Sandra 0 SV Eintracht Ortrand 1. W U16 0.14.30
8. Sprint Lisa 1 Nossen 2. W U16 0.14.35
9. Ribbeck Julian Elias 2 TSV Cossebaude 2. M U14 0.14.41
10. Kümmel Paul 2 SV Motor Großenhein 3. M U14 0.14.44
11. Richter Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2. W U12 0.14.45
12. Schliwa Alexander 0 Team Tempus 2. M U16 0.14.46
13. Hoffmann Leah 4 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 3. W U12 0.14.47
14. Bergmann Dietmar 44 RC 1898 Radeberg 1. M70 0.15.03
15. Pietsch Marie-Luise 3 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2. W U14 0.15.11
16. Melzer Rüdiger 40 RC 1898 Radeberg 1. M75 0.15.12
17. Mähler Celin 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4. W U12 0.15.13
18. Walther Franz 3 SC Riesa 4. M U14 0.15.14
19. Markardt Robert 0 Coswig 3. M U16 0.15.15
20. Lau Nadine 0 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3. W U16 0.15.15
21. Sprint Rosa 3 Nossen 3. W U14 0.15.19
22. Prasse Emily 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4. W U14 0.15.20
23. Wege Rita 52 TuS Coswig 1. W60 0.15.24
24. Rudolph Hannah 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1. W U10 0.15.25
25. Rohm Rosalie 2 SV Motor Großenhein 5. W U14 0.15.26
26. Witt Florian 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 7. M U14 0.15.29
27. Klengel Tessa 1 keine 4. W U16 0.15.30
28. Rudolph Tim 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2. M U10 0.15.31
29. Lau Emma 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5. W U12 0.15.32
30. Hähnel Marvin 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5. M U14 0.15.40
31. Hengst Bernd 45 Laufgruppe Nossen 2. M70 0.15.41
32. Wagner Hannah 6 Coswig 2. W U10 0.15.57
33. Zieger Ute 57 SC Riesa 1. W55 0.16.17
34. Fricke Ulrich 43 Weinböhla 3. M70 0.16.32
35. Schmidt Isabell 4 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 6. W U12 0.16.46
36. Missbach Marita 60 Meißen 2. W55 0.16.46
37. Palfi Edelgard 52 City Laufverein Dresden 2. W60 0.16.57
38. Otto Ria 5 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 7. W U12 0.16.58
39. Thöner Isa-Leann 3 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 6. W U14 0.17.02
40. Hoffmann Lilly 4 SV Traktor Kalkreuth 8. W U12 0.17.21
41. Oettmeier Joachim 44 SG Caditz 4. M70 0.17.31
42. Zosel Armin 34 TSV Radeburg 1. M80+ 0.17.36
43. Hesse Petra 59 LSV Pirna 3. W55 0.17.44
44. Mantey Danuta 50 Grimma 1. W65+ 0.17.48
45. Hempel Calvin 3 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 6. M U14 0.18.53
46. Hempel Jules 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3. M U10 0.18.59
47. Wilhelm Hanna 2 SV Dresden-Mitte 7. W U14 0.19.04
48. Mähler Florens 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2. M U12 0.20.00
49. Doege Angela 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 4. W55 0.20.06
50. Malsch Bernhard 37 VS Meißen 2. M75 0.20.11
51. Baier Regine 48 ESV Lok Dessau 2. W65+ 0.20.18
52. Richter Emma 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3. W U10 0.20.42
53. Lehmann Manfred 38 Dresden 3. M75 0.20.45
54. Richter Sabine 82 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1. W30 0.20.48
55. Fischer Jörg 63 Nossen 1. M50 0.21.26
56. Gill Elke 52 SC Riesa 3. W60 0.22.43
57. Hahn Günter 35 Sportclub Riesa 2. M80+ 0.29.07
6 km              
Platz Name Vorname GJ Gemeinschaft/Ort Platz AK Zeit
1. Wagner Marcus 71 Meißen 1. M40 0.22.45
2. Schliwa Erik 87 Team Tempus 1. MHK 0.23.15
3. Sprint Steffen 70 Nossen 1. M45 0.25.27
4. Dewitz Silke 67 ESV Lock Döbeln 1. W45 0.26.16
5. Gittel Juliane 79 Lauftreff Chemie Wacker AG 1. W35 0.27.35
6. Wegner-Drichelt Conni 74 Meißen 1. W40 0.27.42
7. Hoy Andreas 80 TU Bergakademie Freiberg 1. M35 0.28.10
8. Zange Andrea 62 Meißen 1. W50 0.28.24
9. Feder Hartmut 60 Meißen 1. M55 0.28.54
10. Heyer Ina 80 Chemnitz 2. W35 0.28.57
11. Hoffmann Hagen 68 Naunhof 2. M45 0.29.23
12. Henschke Vilma 80 Weinböhla 3. W35 0.29.30
13. Schönbrunn Romy 97 SV Eintracht Ortrand 1. W U20 0.29.42
14. Preußner Kristina 74 Lauffreunde Nüne 2. W40 0.29.49
15. Hofmann Katrin 67 TSV Dresden 2. W45 0.30.06
16. Häußler Ines 68 Großenhain 3. W45 0.31.29
17. Breschke Matthias 60 Priestewitz 2. M55 0.31.33
18. Richter Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 3. W40 0.31.39
19. Kühnast Jana 73 Nossen 4. W40 0.32.14
20. Rühle Ivonne 71 Lichtensee 5. W40 0.32.27
21. Meier Friedhard 53 Niederau 1. M60 0.33.27
22. Blaas Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2. W U20 0.33.30
23. Wehner Cornelia 70 Laufszene Sachsen 4. W45 0.33.39
24. Klengel Frank 67 Naunhof 3. M45 0.34.32
25. Grimm Katharina 86 Meißen 1. WHK 0.34.38
26. Mauke Holger 58 Schmiedewalde 3. M55 0.34.46
27. Dürfeldt Klaus Peter 55 Skiclub Nossen 2. M60 0.34.56
28. Kneschke Uta 62 SC Riesa 2. W50 0.35.26
29. Möckel Rudolf 38 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 1. M75 0.35.36
30. Häußler Maren 98 Großenhainer RSV 3. W U20 0.36.32
31. Spethmann Jürgen 40 SV Hellerau 2. M75 0.36.49
32. Mai Anne 88 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2. WHK 0.38.26
33. Feder Ramona 61 Meißen 3. W50 0.39.40
34. Beger Angela 79 Coswig 4. W35 0.42.54
9 km              
Platz Name Vorname GJ Gemeinschaft/Ort Platz AK Zeit
1. Schurig Toni 96 SC Riesa 1. M U20 0.32.09
2. Kaubisch Nico 97 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 2. M U20 0.35.17
3. Häußler Norman 97 GRV 3. M U20 0.35.34
4. Pötzsch Stefan 91 Nossen 1. MHK 0.39.33
5. Heyer Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 1. M60 0.40.11
6. Berger Victor 53 TuS Coswig 2. M60 0.41.22
7. Winter Jürgen 48 LG TuS Weinböhla 1. M65 0.41.46
8. Wisniewski Heiko 68 Nossen 2. M45 0.42.40
9. Heinicke Wallfried 49 Oschatz Thalheim 2. M65 0.44.20
10. Hoßbach Harald 46 LSG Wermsdorf 3. M65 0.46.58
11. Leichner Thomas 73 REWE 1. M40 0.47.50
12. List Hans-Joachim 49 Ruhland 4. M65 0.49.16
13. Baumgart Ralf 66 REWE 1. M45 0.49.47
14. Oeser Konrad 48 Friedewald 5. M65 0.50.16
15. Schwäbe Svea 91 Traktor Trogen 1. WHK 0.51.51
16. Damme Eckhard 49 LG Weinböhla 6. M65 0.52.16
17. Nestler Peter 49 VS Großenhain 7. M65 0.54.03
18. Heinrich Dietmar 47 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 8. M65 0.58.33
12 km              
Platz Name Vorname GJ Gemeinschaft/Ort Platz AK Zeit
1. Goldbach Thomas 83 SC Riesa 1. M30 0.44.21
2. Krause Lars 70 SV Einheit Grimma 1. M45 0.44.44
3. Göhler Niels 76 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1. M35 0.45.44
4. Schwarzer Roland 85 Katzengebirgsläufer 2. M30 0.45.48
5. Fiebig Jan 81 LG Priestewitz 3. M30 0.47.12
6. Berndt Thomas 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. M45 0.47.22
7. Wolf Daniel 74 LG Priestewitz 1. M40 0.47.46
8. Sittner Falk 81 Nossen OT Gruna 4. M30 0.48.25
9. Gast Toni 76 SV Stauchitz 2. M35 0.48.43
10. Böhme Kai 70 LG Priestewitz 3. M45 0.49.19
11. Schützka Georg 86 LG TUS Weinböhla 1. MHK 0.50.32
12. Pohl Roland 66 Weinböhla 4. M45 0.51.01
13. Schliwa Sebastian 83 SV Elbland 5. M30 0.51.07
14. Hain Hagen 74 Coswig 2. M40 0.51.58
15. Umlauf Steffen 61 SV Hellerau 1. M50 0.52.00
16. Werner Enrico 79 Coswig 3. M35 0.52.04
17. Noack Stefan 79 LG TuS Weinböhla 4. M35 0.52.47
18. Otto Andreas 76 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 5. M35 0.52.58
19. Junghanns Mario 65 SV Döbeln 2. M50 0.53.09
20. Becker Heiko 68 Strehla 5. M45 0.53.12
21. Dewitz Heiko 64 ESV Lok Döbeln 3. M50 0.53.13
22. Trapp Jörg 78 Laufgruppe Wacker Chemie AG 6. M35 0.53.48
23. Balzer Frank 58 SV Einheit Grimma 1. M55 0.54.09
24. Beeg Markus 79 Meißen 7. M35 0.54.10
25. Henschke Martin 80 Weinböhla 8. M35 0.54.11
26. Knöfel Detlef 63 Meißen 4. M50 0.54.12
27. Götzelt Jan 71 SV Hellerau 3. M40 0.54.19
28. Rose Elfi 66 SV Traktor Naundorf 1. W45 0.54.25
29. Großer Axel 67 Nossen 6. M45 0.56.21
30. Zielke Frank 69 Wacker Laufgruppe 7. M45 0.56.25
31. Hübler Dennis 78 Leisnig 9. M35 0.56.36
32. Ruhland Jörg 68 Team Sport Ruscher 8. M45 0.56.42
33. Pospisil Joachim 58 Laufgruppe Nossen 2. M55 0.56.52
34. Gäbler Andreas 79 LRC Mittelsachsen 10. M35 0.57.07
35. Schwitalla Dietmar 56 SC Riesa 3. M55 0.57.28
36. Schönstädt Frank 82 Nossen 6. M30 0.57.41
37. Garbsch Maik 90 Moritzburg 2. MHK 0.57.57
38. Bransch Ulli 84 Laufgruppe Nossen 7. M30 0.58.19
39. Noppes Ralf 76 SV Nordwind Naundörfel 11. M35 0.58.22
40. Hammer Grit 85 Meißen 1. W30 0.58.35
41. Freitag Steffen 68 Laufgruppe Weinböhla 9. M45 0.58.56
42. Kaubisch Frank 67 TEA  Hirschfeld 10. M45 0.59.09
43. Rabis Sven 79 Coswig 12. M35 0.59.32
44. Richter Rene 65 Dresden 5. M50 1.01.46
45. Müller Uwe 70 Leisnig 11. M45 1.03.00
46. Körbs Dirk 65 Laufgruppe Nossen 6. M50 1.03.24
47. Reinke Steve 88 Dresden 3. MHK 1.03.43
48. Schmidt Daniel 80 Real Egal Radeburg 13. M35 1.04.17
49. Tille Peter 58 Großenhain 4. M55 1.05.36
50. Hunger Jens 70 Schönfeld 12. M45 1.06.24
51. Grimm Frank 76 Meißen 14. M35 1.06.52
52. Währer Christoph 65 Meißen 7. M50 1.07.15
53. Wick Peter 59 Weinböhla 5. M55 1.08.31
54. Zielke Rico 84 Nossen 8. M30 1.22.56

 

Nach oben