Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup
L9 - Sachsenlauf Coswig

Ergebnisse vom 36. Sachsenlauf Coswig am 28. Juni 2015

1,6 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 Claus, Lotte 4 Dresdner SC 1898 1 wU12 00:05:08
2 Grübler, Jonathan 4 SC Riesa 1 mU12 00:05:12
3 Gehre, Julian 4 1.FC Coswig 2 mU12 00:05:14
4 Reinhardt, Michelle 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 wU12 00:05:16
5 Rohm, Johann 5 SV Motor Großenhain 3 mU12 00:05:17
6 Kneisel, Till 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU10 00:05:20
7 Eschler, Ole 7 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 mU10 00:05:23
8 Richter, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU12 00:05:26
9 Böhme, Sebastian 4 Dresden 4 mU12 00:05:29
9 Eschler, Finn 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 mU12 00:05:29
11 Steinike, Maximilian 6 Schlammläufer 3 mU10 00:05:30
12 Zimmermann, Lene 5 Oberelbe Marathon 4 wU12 00:05:36
13 Krumbiegel, Philip 2 Weinböhla 1 mU14 00:05:37
14 Dähne, Dominik 5 Grün-Weiß Coswig 6 mU12 00:05:38
15 Rudolph, Hannah 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 wU10 00:05:39
16 Finsterle, Tim 5 TSV Cossebaude 7 mU12 00:05:41
17 Hoffmann, Leah 4 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 5 wU12 00:05:47
18 Eschler, Naja 7 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 wU10 00:05:48
18 Lindig, Stanja 6 SSV Planeta Radebeul - OL 2 wU10 00:05:48
20 Mähler, Celin 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 6 wU12 00:05:52
21 Urban, Max 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 8 mU12 00:05:54
22 Wackerhagen, Steffen 7 Coswig 4 mU10 00:05:58
22 Knauff, Johanna 4 Großenhainer Rollsport Verein 7 wU12 00:05:58
24 Berger, Gino 8 Grundschule Reichenberg 5 mU10 00:06:00
24 Ilmberger, Lara 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 4 wU10 00:06:00
26 Schauberger, Rosa 7   5 wU10 00:06:01
27 Lange, Olivia 2 EVD 1 wU14 00:06:02
28 Mähler, Florens 4 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 9 mU12 00:06:03
29 Otto, Ria 5 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 8 wU12 00:06:07
30 Schenk, Kristina 4 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 9 wU12 00:06:08
31 Rudolph, Tim 8 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 6 mU10 00:06:11
32 Kaulfuß, Xaver 4 LSV Pirna 10 mU12 00:06:12
33 Prescher, Antonio 6 Schlammläufer 7 mU10 00:06:14
33 Wagner, Hannah 6 Coswig 6 wU10 00:06:14
35 Zabel, Hannes 5 SG Motor Freital 11 mU12 00:06:17
35 Dürschke, Paulin 5 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 10 wU12 00:06:17
37 Brandt, Dominik 6 SV Chemie Nünchritz 8 mU10 00:06:18
38 Schneider, Lennart 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz 12 mU12 00:06:19
39 Richter, Derek 6 1. FC Coswig 9 mU10 00:06:20
40 Brumm, Kikka 6   10 mU10 00:06:25
40 Rabis, Sashia 7 Coswig 7 wU10 00:06:25
42 Schmidt, Isabell 4 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 11 wU12 00:06:27
43 Hendrich, Dominic 2 1. FC Coswig 2 mU14 00:06:28
44 Richter, Emma 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 8 wU10 00:06:30
45 Hoppe, Leoni 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 11 wU10 00:06:31
46 Wild, August 7 SV TuR Dresden 11 mU10 00:06:32
47 Förster, Jette 7 TuS Coswig 1920 9 wU10 00:06:33
48 Weißling, Yannik 4 Skizunft Dresden 13 mU12 00:06:36
49 Werner, Eric 5 Coswig 14 mU12 00:06:37
50 Hackert, Jolina 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz 12 wU12 00:06:39
51 Schenk, Cornelia 7 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 10 wU10 00:06:40
52 Münch, Emilia 6   11 wU10 00:06:42
53 Schäfer, Tom 7 GS West 12 mU10 00:06:45
54 Endesfelder, Elias 7   13 mU10 00:06:46
54 Gustke, Magdalena 7 TSV Boxdorf/Reichenberg 12 wU10 00:06:46
56 Werner, Annika 7   13 wU10 00:06:47
57 Nitzsche, Lilly 5 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 13 wU12 00:06:50
58 Rabis, Tobias 5 Coswig 15 mU12 00:06:51
59 Hoppe, Tim 8 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 14 mU10 00:06:52
60 Risse, Jannik 7 Freie Montessorischule Huckepack 15 mU10 00:06:53
61 Maion-Fritsche, Alana 2   2 wU14 00:06:54
62 Geiß, Hanna 8 Weinböhla 14 wU10 00:06:55
63 Hain, Yorick 7 Coswig 16 mU10 00:06:58
64 Booch, Vivien 6   15 wU10 00:07:00
65 Hempel, Jules 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 17 mU10 00:07:02
66 Gellrich, Lennox Louis 9 Kindergarten Kleiner Moritz 18 mU10 00:07:03
67 Börnert, Luca 7 Coswig 19 mU10 00:07:04
68 Hadan, Luise 5 Hadan 14 wU12 00:07:05
69 Stauch, Elisa 3 Hohensteinflitzer 3 wU14 00:07:08
70 Klinkert, Leoni 8 Kampfsportakademie Dresden 16 wU10 00:07:10
71 Lehmann, Charlotte 5 Lommatzsch 15 wU12 00:07:14
72 Heisser, Adelina 5   16 wU12 00:07:15
73 Rabis, Katrin 80 Coswig 1 W35 00:07:17
74 Durdel, Pascal 6 Skikub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 20 mU10 00:07:20
75 Wildgrube, Nadine 3   4 wU14 00:07:25
76 Poppe, Felix 6 Neue Apotheke Coswig 21 mU10 00:07:26
77 Franke, Miriam 4 Weinböhla 17 wU12 00:07:27
78 Zesch, Tara 4 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 18 wU12 00:07:28
79 Richter, Franz 8   22 mU10 00:07:35
80 Steinike, Oskar 4 Schlammläufer 16 mU12 00:07:36
81 Hendrich, Sophie 7 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 17 wU10 00:07:39
82 Werner, Laureen 7 Coswig 18 wU10 00:07:41
83 Sommer, Johanna 2 Moritzburg 5 wU14 00:07:43
84 Gustke, Annemarie 99 Radeburg 1 wU20 00:07:46
85 Hofmann, Lorain 5   19 wU12 00:07:50
86 Haase, Laura 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 19 wU10 00:07:52
87 Matzke, Lennart 7 Weinböhla 23 mU10 00:08:00
88 Matzke, Marius 99 Weinböhla 1 mU20 00:08:01
89 Große, Lara Sophie 4   20 wU12 00:08:04
90 Zesch, Nell 8 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 20 wU10 00:08:22
91 Richter, Selma 6   24 mU10 00:09:28
91 Richter, Selma 6   21 wU10 00:09:28
92 Weißling, Béla 9 Skizunft Dresden 25 mU10 00:09:37
 5 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 Lehmann, Peter 95 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 MHK 00:16:29
2 Hain, Hagen 74 Coswig 1 M40 00:19:19
3 Margott, Ben 1 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 mU16 00:19:35
4 Haase, Marco 78   1 M35 00:19:39
5 Schulze, Frank 77 Verkehrsgesellschaft Meißen mbH 2 M35 00:19:41
6 Böhme, Benjamin   Dresden 2 mU16 00:19:49
7 Sperber, André 86 Leipzig 2 MHK 00:20:04
8 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 wU14 00:20:12
9 Schumann, Ralf 86   3 MHK 00:20:34
10 Wernicke, Richard 1 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 3 mU16 00:21:07
11 Kuropka, Joram   SV TuR Dresden 4 mU16 00:21:09
12 Graupner, Marcus 85   1 M30 00:21:22
13 Böhme, Enrico 74 Coswig 2 M40 00:21:26
14 Conradi, Jon-Philipp 89 Dresden 4 MHK 00:21:44
15 Winter, Philipp 2 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 mU14 00:21:58
16 Steinike, Artur 3 Schlammläufer 2 mU14 00:22:12
17 Lenzner, Kathrin 96 Coswig 1 wU20 00:22:16
18 Walther, Franz 3 SC Riesa 3 mU14 00:22:23
19 Reibig, Franziska 88 TSV Cossebaude 1 WHK 00:22:32
20 Röder, Philipp 90 Tria-Team NSW 5 MHK 00:22:33
21 Stranowsky, Benito 2   4 mU14 00:22:35
22 Schneider, Martin 83   2 M30 00:22:36
23 Schliwa, Alexander   Team Tempus 5 mU16 00:22:40
24 Zurik, Michael 87 elbauen running 6 MHK 00:22:42
25 Winkler, Eric 98 Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig 1 mU20 00:22:44
26 Steinmiller, Valeri 77 LF-Elektro 3 M35 00:22:45
27 Hoy, Emily 97 SC Poseidon Radebeul 2 wU20 00:22:46
28 Gustke, Claudia 69 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1 W45 00:22:47
29 Kaselowski, Andara 1 SC Riesa 1 wU16 00:22:51
30 Schmidt, Oskar 2 SV TuR Dresden 5 mU14 00:22:52
31 Ermel, Andreas 2 SV TuR Dresden 6 mU14 00:22:58
32 Schmidtgen, Falk 64 Weinböhla 1 M50 00:23:03
33 Markardt, Robert   Team Tempus 6 mU16 00:23:11
34 Witt, Florian 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 7 mU14 00:23:21
35 Berndt, Lars 73   3 M40 00:23:23
36 Melzer, Rüdiger 40 RC 1898 Radeberg 1 M75 00:23:33
37 Walther, Michael 69   1 M45 00:23:41
38 Naumann, Franz   SV TuR Dresden 7 mU16 00:23:46
39 Wege, Rita 52 TuS Coswig 1920 1 W60 00:23:49
40 Görden, Hans-Jürgen 45 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 1 M70 00:23:56
41 Stauch, Erik 99 Hohensteinflitzer 2 mU20 00:24:00
42 Hengst, Bernd 45 LG Nossen 2 M70 00:24:01
43 Klohn, Andre 75 Meißen 4 M40 00:24:02
44 Ermel, Clarissa   SV TuR Dresden 2 wU16 00:24:03
45 Patzig, Tom 83   3 M30 00:24:04
45 Hilse, Marius 3 ESV Lok Wülknitz 8 mU14 00:24:04
47 Prasse, Emily 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU14 00:24:16
48 Winterfeld, Kilian 3 SV TuR Dresden 9 mU14 00:24:23
49 Werner, Tomas 66 Dresden 2 M45 00:24:24
50 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Dominic     8 mU16 00:24:40
51 Schmidt, Hans-Georg 38 TSV Dresden 2 M75 00:24:47
52 Sebald, Dr., Wolfgang 43 Skikub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 3 M70 00:24:57
53 Köhler, Alexander 89   7 MHK 00:25:01
54 Ilmberger, Daniela 78 Weinböhla 1 W35 00:25:05
55 Mai, Roberto 64 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 M50 00:25:12
56 Butt, Melissa 97 BSV Coswig 3 wU20 00:25:16
57 Zimmermann, Lina 2 SV Weixdorf 3 wU14 00:25:19
58 Mai, Lisa 90 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 WHK 00:25:33
59 Frenzel, René 72 TuS Coswig 1920 5 M40 00:25:39
60 Speer, Dieter 42 RC 1898 Radeberg 4 M70 00:25:50
61 Böhnisch, Curt 96 SBB 3 mU20 00:25:59
62 Berndt, Clara 1 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3 wU16 00:26:04
63 Hempel, Calvin 3 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 10 mU14 00:26:08
64 Pleiner, Anna 99   4 wU20 00:26:11
65 Demmrich, Matthias 80   4 M35 00:26:21
66 Dietel, Isabel 91 Dresden 3 WHK 00:26:23
67 Pietsch, Marie-Luise 3 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 wU14 00:26:37
68 Zosel, Armin 34 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1 M80+ 00:26:45
69 Witschorek, Cindy 81   1 W30 00:26:46
70 Richter, Andreas 75   6 M40 00:26:52
71 Pietschmann, Rena 69 Diera-Zehren 2 W45 00:26:58
72 Palfi, Edelgard 52 Citylaufverein Dresden 2 W60 00:26:59
73 Noack, Felix 97 SV Motor Sörnewitz 4 mU20 00:27:07
74 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 wU20 00:27:09
75 Stauch, Carsten 69 Hohensteinflitzer 3 M45 00:27:10
76 Pätzold, Christian 88 Dresden 8 MHK 00:27:13
77 Kirsten, Peter 68 SSV Lommatzsch 4 M45 00:27:21
78 Oettmeier, Joachim 44 SG Canitz 5 M70 00:27:34
79 Steffin, Vanessa 2 VfL Dresden Bühlau 5 wU14 00:27:41
80 Förster, Roland 50 Laufgruppe Fillinger 1 M65 00:27:43
81 Nitzsche, Clemens 3 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 11 mU14 00:27:47
82 Hähnel, Marvin 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 12 mU14 00:27:52
83 Tschiersch, Wolfgang 40 VfL Dresden Bühlau 3 M75 00:28:10
84 Rasch, Felix 89 SBB 9 MHK 00:28:11
85 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin 76 Jägermeissener 2 W35 00:28:12
86 Risse, Silvio 78 Dresden 5 M35 00:28:14
87 Engelmann, Helmut 47 VS Coswig 2 M65 00:28:15
88 Mantey, Danuta 50   1 W65+ 00:28:16
89 Martschink, Marcel 2 Rennschnecken Mittweida 13 mU14 00:28:19
90 Metzner, Katrin 69 Lok Hainsberg 3 W45 00:28:26
91 Lehmann, Anett 69   4 W45 00:28:31
92 Mai, Simone 60 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 W55 00:28:34
93 Müller, Ulf 50 ESV Lok Freiberg 3 M65 00:28:38
94 Demmrich, Janett 78   3 W35 00:28:44
95 Wild, Kay 71 SV TuR Dresden 7 M40 00:28:46
96 Hingst, Carsten 63 Coswig 3 M50 00:28:54
97 Herbst, Wolfgang 52 Dresdner Skiverein 1 M60 00:29:06
98 Kriebel, Wolfgang 49 SV Motor Sörnewitz 4 M65 00:29:07
99 Rudolph, Frieder 41 Merschwitz 6 M70 00:29:17
100 Bruns, Diana 83 Coswig 2 W30 00:29:18
101 Richter, Sabine 82 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 W30 00:29:20
102 Noack, Annett 68 SV Motor Sörnewitz 5 W45 00:29:24
103 Endesfelder, Kerstin 81   4 W30 00:29:27
104 Beekes, Barbara 52 Radebeul 3 W60 00:29:30
105 Schmidt, Evelyn 81 Weinböhla 5 W30 00:29:50
106 Fleischer, Antje 79 TSV Dresden 4 W35 00:30:12
107 Wilhelm, Hanna 2 SV Dresden Mitte 1950 6 wU14 00:30:16
107 Häußler, Maren 98 Großenhainer RV 6 wU20 00:30:16
109 Rasch, Judith 96 SBB 7 wU20 00:30:27
110 Kühn, Gerald 44 SC Riesa 7 M70 00:30:33
111 Booch, Julie 4   7 wU14 00:30:34
112 Degenkolbe, Janine 87   4 WHK 00:30:49
113 Naumann, Lara 3 SV TuR Dresden 8 wU14 00:31:07
114 Maron, Petra 67 Leipzig 6 W45 00:31:32
115 Hoidis, Sarah 1 Coswig 4 wU16 00:31:44
116 Sachse, Katharina 87 Coswig 5 WHK 00:32:19
117 Schneider, Ulrich 46 IKK classic 5 M65 00:32:29
118 Heublein, Michelle 1 Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig 5 wU16 00:32:50
119 Lösche, Brunhilde 52 Elsterwerda 4 W60 00:33:05
120 Schneider, Julia 54   5 W60 00:33:12
121 Riedel, Jenny 87   6 WHK 00:33:13
122 Grunsch, Jenny 1 Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig 6 wU16 00:33:16
123 Baier, Regine 48 ESV Lok Dessau 2 W65+ 00:33:28
124 Malsch, Bernhard 37 Meißen 4 M75 00:33:35
125 Schneider, Andreas 50 VS Coswig 6 M65 00:33:52
126 Jähner, Thomas 72 Dresden 8 M40 00:34:03
127 Harz, Birgit 44 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 3 W65+ 00:34:07
128 Schildt, Jürgen 37 Sachsenlaufteam 5 M75 00:35:47
129 Feldmann, Klaus 40 Coswig 6 M75 00:35:55
130 Ludwig, Jonas 4 Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig 14 mU14 00:35:57
131 Voigt, Annett 71 Coswig 1 W40 00:36:03
132 Wagner, Dr., Harald 34 SG Lok Hainsberg 2 M80+ 00:38:24
133 Schnelling, Gina 4 Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig 9 wU14 00:47:03
134 Hofmann, Angelina 5 Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig 10 wU14 00:47:35
135 Klimbt, Manja 70   7 W45 00:47:36
             
 11,8 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 Koritz, Tim 99 Skikub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 1 mU20 00:40:48
2 Lindig, Thomas 70 SVE 1 M45 00:40:53
3 Herbst, Mario 76   1 M35 00:41:01
4 Schurig, Toni 96 SC Riesa 1 mU20 00:41:20
5 Sittner, Falk 81 Lauffördergruppe Gruna 1 M30 00:43:06
6 Täufer, Matthias 88 TU Chemnitz 1 MHK 00:44:17
7 Hartmann, Thomas 78 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/TV Moritzburg 2 M35 00:44:35
8 Müller, Deniz 97 SV TuR Dresden 2 mU20 00:44:47
9 Mann, Gunther 70 LT Linde 79 Dresden 2 M45 00:44:58
10 Theumer, Kai 65 Dresden 1 M50 00:45:16
11 Riechert, Niklas 98 LV Limbach 2000 2 mU20 00:45:33
12 Härtelt, Stefan 81   2 M30 00:45:50
13 Gast, Toni 76 SV Stauchitz 47 3 M35 00:46:04
14 Jancker, Hans-Dieter 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M60 00:46:14
15 Paschold, Christian 81 Dresden 3 M30 00:46:24
16 Tenert, Frank 82 Dresden 4 M30 00:46:29
17 Freitag, Martin 81   5 M30 00:46:45
18 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan 79 LG TuS Weinböhla 4 M35 00:46:49
19 Fleischer, Torsten 67 Coswig 3 M45 00:46:52
20 Gehre, Torsten 75 Coswig 1 M40 00:47:19
21 Stich, Nicolas 99 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 mU20 00:47:20
22 Richter, Johannes 86 SV TuR Dresden 2 MHK 00:47:34
23 Pfannerer, Jens 72 Lattenkracher 2 M40 00:47:50
24 Villmour, Tobias 81 Schlammläufer 6 M30 00:47:54
25 Marx, Christin 64 TSV Dresden 1 W50 00:47:57
26 Stich, Grit 70 Radebeul 1 W45 00:48:08
27 Zimmermann, Tilo 71 Oberelbe Marathon 3 M40 00:48:09
28 Tschöpe, Tilo 67 Dresden 4 M45 00:49:02
29 Kammlodt, Thomas 65 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf 2 M50 00:49:20
30 Haak, Sylvio 79   5 M35 00:49:50
31 Meißner, Frank 50 Freital 1 M65 00:49:51
32 Kürth, Marcus 84 Coswig 7 M30 00:49:56
33 Pertig, Jörg 70 SSV Heidenau 5 M45 00:49:58
34 Päprer, Paul 99 Lattenkracher 4 mU20 00:50:01
35 Pietschmann, Steve 91 Die Schieritzer 3 MHK 00:50:02
36 Hickethier, Henri 77 SSV Planeta Radebeul 6 M35 00:50:04
37 Matz, Jürgen 58 TSV Dresden 1 M55 00:50:05
38 Emmrich, Daniel 80   7 M35 00:50:09
39 Klyscz, Marcel 85 SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 8 M30 00:50:18
40 Mühlberg, Heiko 71 Himmelfahrtskommando 4 M40 00:50:26
41 Just, Michael 81 Coswig 9 M30 00:50:29
42 Zistel, Jörg 79 Dresden 8 M35 00:50:34
43 Günzel, Jan 82 Coswig 10 M30 00:51:00
44 Roitzsch, Falk 70 Lattenkracher 6 M45 00:51:02
45 Hänsel, Heike 63 VfL Dresden Bühlau 2 W50 00:51:03
46 Berger, Victor 53 TuS Coswig 1920 2 M60 00:51:05
47 Müller, Johannes 87 Dresden 4 MHK 00:51:25
48 Wildgrube, Steffen 70   7 M45 00:51:31
49 Kunze, Steffen 78 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 9 M35 00:51:34
50 Matsune, Taku 64   3 M50 00:51:39
51 Martschink, Frank 68 Rennschnecken Mittweida 8 M45 00:51:55
52 Heyer, Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 3 M60 00:52:00
53 Gäbler, Denis 70 Glutaeus Maximus 9 M45 00:52:02
54 Karger, Sylvio 63 Coswig 4 M50 00:52:05
55 Kokel, Ricky 77 Dresden 10 M35 00:52:06
56 Römhild, Dirk 70 Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 10 M45 00:52:09
57 Richter, Frank 57 Meißen 2 M55 00:52:19
58 Mey, Manfred 60 Dresden 3 M55 00:52:36
58 Dewitz, Silke 67 ESV Lok Döbeln 2 W45 00:52:36
60 Böttger, Daniel 80 Nünchritz 11 M35 00:52:43
61 Eichhorn, Andreas 63 Radebeul 5 M50 00:52:48
62 Bittner, Andreas 71 CVJM Coswig 5 M40 00:53:00
63 Metzner, Jonas 99 Lok Hainsberg 5 mU20 00:53:01
64 Winter, Jürgen 48 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 M65 00:53:05
65 Falkenthal, Frank 73 Großenhain 6 M40 00:53:12
66 Durdel, Uwe 73 Skikub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 7 M40 00:53:29
67 Mey, Torsten 61 Coswiger Kanu-Verein 6 M50 00:54:03
68 Fischer, Jörg 71 Fit4marathon.de 8 M40 00:54:07
69 Baldauf, Ute 59 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 1 W55 00:54:08
70 Habenicht, Falk 76   12 M35 00:54:15
71 Höringklee, Thomas 59 Neue Apotheke Coswig 4 M55 00:54:17
72 Burghardt, Jan 69 Friedewald 11 M45 00:54:19
73 Mühlberg, Frank 69 muehle läuft 12 M45 00:54:24
74 Koritz, Mandy 81 Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 1 W30 00:54:33
75 Richter, Rene 65 Dresden 7 M50 00:54:37
76 Rabis, Sven 79 Coswig 13 M35 00:54:53
77 Häßner, Marc 73   9 M40 00:55:11
78 Kluttig, Ulrike 69 TuS Coswig 1920 3 W45 00:55:19
79 Büchner, Florian 89   5 MHK 00:55:23
80 Zumpe, Robin 89   6 MHK 00:55:29
81 Walther, Frank 63 Radeburg 8 M50 00:55:36
82 Pietschmann, Lutz 61 Die Schieritzer 9 M50 00:55:47
83 Zobelt, Dany 79 Coswig 14 M35 00:56:05
84 Leuschke, Andreas 59   5 M55 00:56:26
85 Leuschke, Matthias 61 Coswig 10 M50 00:56:27
86 Förster, Iulian 71 WeiRa-Läufer 10 M40 00:56:28
87 Heintze, Wolfram 59 Kamenz 6 M55 00:56:31
88 Wieland, Frank 68   13 M45 00:56:33
89 Machill, Thomas 62 VS Coswig 11 M50 00:56:38
90 Grünwald, Günter Franz 52 NLLB Cottbus 4 M60 00:56:47
91 Busch, Jens 70 Radebeul 14 M45 00:56:50
92 Jahn, Angela 65 Rathmannsdorf 3 W50 00:56:52
93 Nitzsche, Oliver 66 Weinböhla 15 M45 00:57:18
94 Lange, Peggy 92   1 WHK 00:57:35
94 Berger, Sandra 73 Pirna 1 W40 00:57:35
96 Urban, Gerd 65 Coswig 12 M50 00:57:45
97 Beck, Katrin 78 Ausdauertraining-Dresden.de 1 W35 00:57:46
98 Schubert, Hartmut 50 VS Dresden 3 M65 00:57:48
99 Christmann, Dirk 67   16 M45 00:58:01
100 Halbach, Christian 88   7 MHK 00:58:03
101 Weps, Katja 76 K & F Kosmetik 2 W35 00:58:06
102 Schindhelm, Stefan 85   11 M30 00:58:08
103 Junkersdorf, Philip 94   8 MHK 00:58:39
104 Heinicke, Wallfried 49 Oschatz/Thalheim 4 M65 00:58:55
104 Zabell, Nadja 67 Luppa 4 W45 00:58:55
106 Riedel, Ilka 86 TU Chemnitz 2 WHK 00:58:58
107 Stauch, Katrin 68 Hohensteinflitzer 5 W45 00:59:02
108 Geißmar, Sandra 88 Dresden 3 WHK 00:59:16
109 Schönfelder, Matthias 70 Coswig 17 M45 00:59:26
110 Moder, Maxie 81 Dresden 2 W30 00:59:28
111 Hofmann, Katrin 67 TSV Dresden 6 W45 00:59:31
112 Noack, Frank 76 Weinböhla 15 M35 00:59:44
113 Creutz, Axel 71 DD-Schleicher 11 M40 00:59:50
114 Hoßbach, Harald 46 LSG Wermsdorf 5 M65 00:59:57
115 Burghardt, Nadja 73 Dresden 2 W40 01:00:01
116 Jesche, Tatjana 64 SV Wacker Mohorn 4 W50 01:00:12
117 Lomtscher, Patrick 81 SV1892 Marbach 12 M30 01:00:31
118 Schulze, Maik 99 Weinböhla 6 mU20 01:00:35
119 Habenicht, Neele 2 Dresden 1 wU14 01:00:58
120 List, Hans-Joachim 49 Ruhland 6 M65 01:01:00
121 Stiegler, Harald 51 Dresden 5 M60 01:01:02
122 Liebe, Steffi 82 Dresden 3 W30 01:01:10
123 Conrad, Barbara 60 DRC 2 W55 01:01:12
124 Naumann, Oliver 71 SV TuR Dresden 12 M40 01:01:14
125 Hammer, Ines 70 Strehla 7 W45 01:01:15
126 Ilmberger, Dirk 72 Weinböhla 13 M40 01:01:17
127 Hesse, Karina 80 Turboschnecke 3 W35 01:01:18
128 Kothe, Melanie 78 SV Scharfenberg 4 W35 01:01:19
129 Häußler, Ines 68 Großenhain 8 W45 01:01:20
130 Knothe, Doreen 83   4 W30 01:01:46
131 Brösamle, Tobias 88 TU Chemnitz 9 MHK 01:01:47
132 Hertel, Matthias 68 Mac Run 18 M45 01:01:50
133 Martschink, Ines 70 Rennschnecken Mittweida 9 W45 01:01:59
134 Kynast, Katrin 85   5 W30 01:02:04
135 Winterfeld, Kay 72 SV TuR Dresden 14 M40 01:02:06
136 Hagendorf, Matthias 99 Baselitz 7 mU20 01:02:08
137 Pohl, Henrik 68 Klipphausen 19 M45 01:02:18
138 Rölig, Torsten 65 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 13 M50 01:02:20
139 Rasch, Stefan 85 SBB 13 M30 01:02:26
140 Hagendorf, Ingo 63 Baselitz 14 M50 01:02:31
141 Faussen, Saskia 84 VfL Dresden Bühlau 6 W30 01:02:44
142 Böhme, Birgit 64 Dresden 5 W50 01:02:48
143 Senf, Dietmar 51 Großbothen 6 M60 01:02:52
144 Musall, Helena 72 Freizeitläuferin 3 W40 01:02:56
145 Nollau, Jürgen 42 The Mozart Followers 1 M70 01:03:08
146 Kießling, Torsten 72   15 M40 01:03:28
147 Thümmler, Ronja 98 Freiberger PSV 1 wU20 01:04:37
148 Ruff, Oliver 78 Radebeul 16 M35 01:04:43
149 Hoche, Dr., Wolfgang 48 Lugau 7 M65 01:04:49
150 Oeser, Konrad 48 Friedewald 8 M65 01:04:53
151 Strauß, Manja 74 Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 4 W40 01:05:04
152 Toufar, Walter 41   2 M70 01:05:22
153 Eger, Isabel 86 Pulsschlag Erzgebirge 4 WHK 01:05:29
154 Damme, Eckhard 49 LG Weinböhla 9 M65 01:05:31
155 Schenk, Anke 73 Skikub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 5 W40 01:05:41
156 Nestler, Peter 49 Großenhain 10 M65 01:05:53
157 John, Axel 56 Radebeul 7 M55 01:05:59
158 Feder, Anja 81 VLH Scharfenberg 7 W30 01:06:05
159 Hesse, Petra 59 LSV Pirna 3 W55 01:06:25
160 Resch, Brigitte 53 Siebenlehn 1 W60 01:06:42
161 Irmscher, Antje 77   5 W35 01:06:48
162 Martschink, Madeleine 97 Rennschnecken Mittweida 2 wU20 01:07:16
163 Rölig, Cornelia 65 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 6 W50 01:07:17
164 Nelson-Marxen, Christina 70 Friedewald 10 W45 01:07:26
165 Hänel, Steffen 65 SSV 1863 Sayda 15 M50 01:07:33
166 Hendricks-Frenkel, Lelia 78 Friedewald 6 W35 01:07:38
167 Hilse, Yvette 67 Peritz 11 W45 01:08:00
168 Lumnitzerova, Lucia 90   5 WHK 01:08:44
169 Knieß, Astrid 67 Dresden 12 W45 01:09:00
170 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning 43 SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 3 M70 01:09:04
171 Weida, Andreas 65 Freiberg 16 M50 01:09:09
172 Knebel, Simone 66 Bischofswerda 13 W45 01:09:13
173 Reich, Kerstin 61 Weinböhla 7 W50 01:09:30
174 Poppe, Jens 70 Neue Apotheke Coswig 20 M45 01:09:31
175 Tzschoppe, Barbara 81   8 W30 01:09:34
176 Thümmler, Jördis 2 Freiberger PSV 2 wU14 01:09:41
177 Thümmler, Jörg 63 Freiberg  17 M50 01:09:42
178 Keil, Volkmar 52 keinen 7 M60 01:10:06
179 Großmann, Bert 63 Weinböhla 18 M50 01:10:35
180 Booch, Katja 79   7 W35 01:11:01
181 Pohle, Maja 78   8 W35 01:11:08
182 Frischat, Dirk 64 Elbhüpfer Meißen 19 M50 01:11:29
183 Rogge, Kathleen 81 Hübler Street Gang 26 9 W30 01:11:48
184 Hauswald, Dietrich 46 Dresdner LT Linde 79 11 M65 01:11:49
185 Schäfer, Ailyn 89 TU Chemnitz 6 WHK 01:13:04
186 Förster, Katja 75 WeiRa-Läufer 6 W40 01:13:27
187 Hupfer, Tobias 69   21 M45 01:13:31
188 Pietzsch, Annette 72 Radebeul 7 W40 01:13:37
189 Persson, Gun 56   4 W55 01:14:15
190 Durdel, Anke 74 Skikub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 8 W40 01:14:54
191 Heinrich, Dietmar 47 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 12 M65 01:15:10
192 Hertrampf, Falk 68   22 M45 01:15:18
193 Barthel, Ingo 67   23 M45 01:15:20
194 Thümmler, Katrin 65 Rennsteiglaufverein 8 W50 01:17:54
195 Ackermann, Lydia 88   7 WHK 01:18:01
196 Nollau, Annette 69 The Mozart Followers 14 W45 01:18:11
197 Baldauf, Mandy 76 Freital 9 W35 01:19:08
198 Mai, Anne 88 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 8 WHK 01:21:00
199 Trapp, Jörg 78 Wacker Laufgruppe 17 M35 01:21:03
200 Duda, Brigitte 50 Lauftreff Linde 79 Dresden 1 W65 01:21:28
201 Duda, Claus 50 Lauftreff Linde 79 Dresden 13 M65 01:25:42
202 Beger, Angela 79 Coswig 10 W35 01:28:23
203 Engemann, Klaus 38 ESV Lok Döbeln 1 M75 01:29:25
 29,8 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 Schulze, Marc 84 JKrunning / Citylaufverein Dresden 1 M30 01:43:09
2 Eschler, René 75 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M40 01:56:38
3 Schwarzer, Roland 85 Katzengebirgsläufer 2 M30 02:00:21
4 Lehmann, Jörg 66 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 M45 02:03:50
5 Thieme, Holger 72 SC Riesa 2 M40 02:03:57
6 Gürtner, Thomas 68 TSC 2 M45 02:03:59
7 Porth, Karsten 66 MSV Meusegast 3 M45 02:04:14
8 Rosta, Stefanek 77 Luna Rossa 1 M35 02:04:54
9 Schützka, Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 MHK 02:06:16
10 Härtel, Lars 82 vom Mittelpunkt von Sachsen 3 M30 02:06:20
11 Berndt, Thomas 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 4 M45 02:07:02
12 Wittwer, Frank 68 VS Dresden 5 M45 02:07:20
13 Lessig, Ralf 67 SG Dresdner Bank 6 M45 02:07:26
14 Möhler, Marco 87 Haida 2 MHK 02:07:47
15 Bürli, Simone 73 Ausdauertraining Dresden 1 W40 02:09:34
16 Hennig, Jens 61 Freital 1 M50 02:09:41
17 Päpscheck, Silvio 82 Großenhain 4 M30 02:10:43
18 Fries, Eckhard 64 TSV Dresden 2 M50 02:11:08
19 Dander, Bernd 65 Dresdner Trolle 3 M50 02:11:29
20 Forstner, Timo 79 Laufgruppe Dresden 2 M35 02:11:47
21 Beer, Alexander 71 Team Endurance Radebeul 3 M40 02:12:12
22 Schreiber, Dirk 72 RLSG Leisnig 4 M40 02:12:21
23 Hempel, Bärbel 63 ESV Lok Döbeln 1 W50 02:12:41
24 Buckwitz, Frank 81 Team Pinki &/ Brain 5 M30 02:13:11
25 Lindig, Katrin 74 SVE 2 W40 02:13:59
26 Kranich, Franziska 84 LSV Niesky 1 W30 02:14:07
27 Menning, Dag 64 Skizunft Dresden 4 M50 02:14:08
28 Martern, Uwe 65 LC Hubertus Weinböhla 5 M50 02:14:13
29 Prause, Mario 60 1. Radverein Pirna 1 M55 02:14:21
30 Hoffmann, Ron 84 Rabenau 6 M30 02:15:21
31 Müller, Veikko 76 bewegungsRAUM COSWIG 3 M35 02:16:02
32 Pohl, Roland 66 TMD Friction GmbH 7 M45 02:16:08
33 Kriese, Matthias 77 SV Wacker Mohorn 4 M35 02:17:15
34 Schwan, Ralph 65 Kirchseeon 6 M50 02:17:48
35 Schliwa, Sebastian 83 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 7 M30 02:18:25
36 Persson, Mats 56   2 M55 02:18:33
37 Külper, Helmut 58 TSV Dresden 3 M55 02:18:35
38 Neupold, Robert 74 München-Meißen-Hobbyläufer 5 M40 02:19:00
39 Scholz, Marko 75 Exekutive Bautzen 6 M40 02:19:10
40 Dewitz, Heiko 64 ESV Lok Döbeln 7 M50 02:19:31
41 Hebenstreit, Alexander 67 BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 8 M45 02:19:37
42 Ludwig, Christian 64 Leichtfüsser 8 M50 02:19:39
43 Krankowsky, Sven 69 Schlammläufer 9 M45 02:19:41
44 Lehnert, Marie 88   1 WHK 02:19:45
45 Altendorf, Holger 70 Radebeul 10 M45 02:19:55
46 Becker, Heiko 68 Strehla 11 M45 02:20:01
47 Otto, Andreas 76 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5 M35 02:20:55
48 Rauschenbach, Georg 69 Igelkopf-Runners Dresden 12 M45 02:20:59
49 Metzler, Bernd 63 SV Großwaltersdorf 9 M50 02:21:17
50 Steinike, Dirk 70 Schlammläufer 13 M45 02:21:28
51 Diehlmann, Frank 64 Dresden 10 M50 02:21:49
52 Knöfel, Detlef 63 Verlaufen gilt nicht :-) 11 M50 02:22:04
53 Wirbs, Henner 80   6 M35 02:22:30
54 Weichold, Uwe 69 Laufgruppe Ebersbach 14 M45 02:23:01
55 Schottke, Sven 69 Dresden 15 M45 02:23:15
56 Rasch, Günter 61 Coswig 12 M50 02:23:37
57 Sauer, Sten 70 LSV Pirna 16 M45 02:23:44
58 Junghanns, Mario 65 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 13 M50 02:24:05
59 Resch, Henry 52 Siebenlehn 1 M60 02:24:47
60 Steinike, Sven 74 Schlammläufer 7 M40 02:25:06
61 Bunk, Sandra 76 LT Linde 79 1 W35 02:25:20
62 Klama, Tilo 68 Dresdner Lauftreff Linde 79 17 M45 02:25:21
63 Löhne, Ingolf 64 TSV Geräteturnen Dresden 14 M50 02:25:44
64 Küttner, Jens 72 Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 8 M40 02:26:01
65 Maron, Mario 63 Leipzig 15 M50 02:26:27
66 Ruhland, Jörg 68 Team Sport Ruscher 18 M45 02:26:53
67 Schietzel, Stefan 90 LG Priestewitz 3 MHK 02:27:20
68 Hörnig, Harald 76 Weinböhla 7 M35 02:27:22
69 Engmann, Marco 84 Rietschen 8 M30 02:27:26
70 Kämpfe, Stefan 84 Dresden 9 M30 02:27:44
71 Hammer, Grit 85 Meißen 2 W30 02:27:50
72 Rox, Andreas 59   4 M55 02:28:00
73 Bräuer, Ulrike 85 Meißen 3 W30 02:28:34
74 Querfeld, Mirko 72 Meißen 9 M40 02:28:35
75 Graßhoff, Thomas 76 Dresden 8 M35 02:29:24
76 Bürger, Andreas 80 Kesselsdorf 9 M35 02:29:52
77 Steinike, Lars 77 Schlammläufer 10 M35 02:30:26
78 Ernstberger, Jan 74 Garnsdorf 10 M40 02:30:44
79 Pospisil, Joachim 58 Laufgruppe Nossen 5 M55 02:30:48
80 Hübler, Dennis 78 Leisnig 11 M35 02:30:53
81 Hummel, Patrizia 75 Siebenlehn 3 W40 02:31:03
82 Zemke, Manfred 46 SV Niederau 1 M65 02:31:36
83 Buchholz, Jan 78   12 M35 02:32:13
84 Näke, Kai 76 Moritzburger Triathlonverein 13 M35 02:32:50
85 Gratias, Matthias 61 Ave Alpencrosser (Halle) 16 M50 02:32:58
86 Hesse, Andreas 56 LSV Pirna 6 M55 02:33:04
87 Urban, Andreas 61 SG Dynamo Dresden 17 M50 02:33:13
88 Vulpius, Stefan 86 N7 4 MHK 02:33:16
89 Lackenmacher, Adrian 84 Runnerspoint Elbepark 10 M30 02:33:50
90 Korte, Ralf 68 Dresden 19 M45 02:34:09
91 Hähner, Thomas 77 LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft 14 M35 02:34:16
92 Hocke, Mathias 62   18 M50 02:34:24
93 Keilwagen, René 72 NLLB Cottbus 11 M40 02:35:34
94 Dietze, Andre 80 Oberelbe Marathon 15 M35 02:36:25
95 Urban, Kerstin 69 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 W45 02:37:22
96 Nitzsche, Kai 81 TSV 1872 Pobershau 11 M30 02:37:49
97 Reichel, Thomas 81 Freital 12 M30 02:38:11
98 Zange, Andrea 62 Meißen 2 W50 02:38:13
99 Schmidt, Thomas 71 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 12 M40 02:38:21
100 Rost, Andreas 69   20 M45 02:38:29
101 Schwan, Gunnar 65 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 19 M50 02:38:40
102 Dobrowolski, Boris 58 Weinböhla 7 M55 02:38:55
103 Liebscher, Heike 67 Freital 2 W45 02:39:30
104 Liebscher, Jens 66 Freital 21 M45 02:39:32
105 Etling, Tommy 83 TU Chemnitz 13 M30 02:39:56
106 Gräf, Manuel 83 TU Chemnitz 14 M30 02:39:57
107 Klammt, Uwe 60 SBB 8 M55 02:41:02
108 Schinke, Mandy 84   4 W30 02:41:04
109 Köhler, Wolfram 59 TVS 14 9 M55 02:41:06
110 Brandt, Yvonne 64 Dresden 3 W50 02:41:26
111 Klama, Cornelia 67 LT Linde 79 3 W45 02:41:29
112 Götzelt, Jan 71 SV Hellerau 13 M40 02:41:31
113 Bender, Jennifer 79 Wernigerode 2 W35 02:42:23
114 Baars, Olaf 63 WKF Bergfried 91 20 M50 02:42:37
115 Joestel, Klaus 62 Niederau 21 M50 02:42:50
116 Clemens, Matthias 71 Dresden 14 M40 02:42:54
116 Clauss, Gabi 71 Oberelbe-Marathon 4 W40 02:42:54
118 Alber, Stefan 83   15 M30 02:42:57
119 Weber, Leo 85   16 M30 02:43:37
120 Stark, Bertold 61 IPC Radebeul 22 M50 02:43:42
121 Striebel, Rainer 62 AOK PlUS 23 M50 02:43:51
122 Balk, Andreas 61 SV Wacker Mohorn 24 M50 02:44:22
123 van Haß, Jens 63 TSV 1920 Pulsnitz 25 M50 02:44:25
124 Thielemann, Martin 74 München-Meißen-Hobbyläufer 15 M40 02:45:47
125 Gassmann, Joerg 68 SBB 22 M45 02:46:06
126 Gustke, Ulf 67 VS Radeburg 23 M45 02:46:33
127 Alber, Thomas 81   17 M30 02:47:28
128 Voigt, Peter 56 rennsteiglaufverein 10 M55 02:47:39
129 Müller, Uwe 70 Leisnig 24 M45 02:49:25
130 Frank, Cathleen 70 TSV Dresden 4 W45 02:49:42
131 Forger, Marcel 80 LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft 16 M35 02:50:43
132 Noppes, Ralf 76 SV Nordwind Naundörfel 17 M35 02:50:55
133 LInk, Stefan 77 AWO Bautzen 18 M35 02:50:58
134 Remaley, Angel 89   2 WHK 02:51:34
135 Schumann, Rita 69 Der unorganisierte Haufen 5 W45 02:51:48
136 Wick, Peter 59 Weinböhla 11 M55 02:54:38
137 Berge, Anett 64 Riesa 4 W50 02:54:55
138 Leonhardt, Jens 64 ESV Lok Freiberg 26 M50 02:57:16
139 Ulbrich, Mario 64 SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 27 M50 02:58:05
140 Pape, Jan 78   19 M35 02:58:32
141 Fischer, Ute 67 TSV 1888 Falkenau 6 W45 02:59:23
142 Pohling, Marco 74 VfL Dresden Bühlau 16 M40 02:59:42
143 Kroß, Kathrin 61 Skizunft Dresden 5 W50 02:59:43
144 Bremer, Bernd 43 Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde 1 M70 03:00:05
145 Putzger, Simone 61 TSV Dresden 6 W50 03:00:41
146 Tille, Peter 58 Großenhain 12 M55 03:00:46
147 Teubel, Jana 67 BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 7 W45 03:01:20
148 Müller, Sven 73 Moosburg a.d. Isar 17 M40 03:01:31
149 Ulbricht, Dana 74 Dresden 5 W40 03:01:59
150 Bergmann, Janette 82 Team Pinki &/ Brain 5 W30 03:02:06
151 Riedel, Jörg 58 Dresden 13 M55 03:03:55
152 Hirsch, Susann 71 Freizeitläufer 6 W40 03:04:35
153 Kasper, Horst 69 Schlammläufer 25 M45 03:07:31
154 Gedig, Anke 70 SC Riesa 8 W45 03:07:33
155 Fiedler, Rebecca 82 Dresden 6 W30 03:08:23
156 Schneider, Christian 53 Weinböhla 2 M60 03:09:58
157 Wechsler, Andrea 64   7 W50 03:10:16
158 Sporkenbach, Dirk 75 SSV Hoyerswerda A3K 18 M40 03:10:31
159 Gaber, Annette 71 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 7 W40 03:12:42
160 Krüger, Susann 69 Ave Alpencrosser 9 W45 03:16:13
161 Ehrlich, Carola 62 SG Großröhrsdorf 8 W50 03:16:22
162 Bornemann, Christel 60 Flinke Füße 1 W55 03:17:42
163 Langanki, Annett 66 TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 10 W45 03:25:15
164 Dieckmann, Matthias 57 Laußnitz 14 M55 03:27:53
165 Zaumseil, Ute 67 SC Chemnitz Triathlon 11 W45 03:28:42
166 Stumpf, Wieland 72 SC Flotte Sohle 19 M40 03:28:49
167 Slany, Bernd 57 Radeberg 15 M55 03:38:07
167 Fiedler, Kerstin 58 Dresden 2 W55 03:38:07
169 Wolf, Carolin 78 Friedewald 3 W35 03:39:03
170 Salaske, Erhard 35 DW BV 1 M80+ 03:39:05

 

Nach oben