L01-Rollmopslauf

Ergebnisse vom 31. Großenhainer Rollmopslauf am 8. Januar 2017
2 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Kneisel, Till 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 mU12 00:08:59
2 Rudolph, Tim 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU10 00:09:08
3 Rudolph, Hannah 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU12 00:09:29
4 Wagner, Hannah 6 Dresdner SC 2 wU12 00:09:50
5 Buchsteiner, Merle 8 SV Lok Nossen 1 wU10 00:10:08
6 Boeck, Aimee 6 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU12 00:10:26
7 Psiuk, Willi 7 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU12 00:10:41
8 Scholze, Wolfgang 46 SV Motor Großenhain 1 mVS 00:10:43
9 Rietdorf, Tim 6 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU12 00:10:44
10 Richter, Emma 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU10 00:10:45
11 Mahnke, Jenny 6 HC Großenhain 4 wU12 00:10:46
12 Thomas, Felix 7 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 mU12 00:10:55
13 Meyer-Stork, Henriette 3 SV Motor Großenhain 1 wU16 00:11:06
14 Reypka, Charlotte 5 Riesaer Wassersportverein 1 wU14 00:11:35
15 Salzmann, Lisa 9 SC Riesa 3 wU10 00:11:39
16 Neitzel, Arno 5 SC Riesa Triathlon 6 mU14 00:11:40
17 Meyer-Stork, Friederike 4 SV Motor Großenhain 2 wU14 00:12:00
18 Altmann, Viviane 1 GRV 1 wVS 00:12:11
19 Witt, Florentine 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU10 00:12:19
20 Grimmer, Elias 7 SC Riesa Triathlon 5 mU12 00:12:26
21 Neitzel, Bruno 7 SC Riesa Triathlon 6 mU12 00:12:36
22 Psiuk, Erwin 10 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU10 00:12:49
23 Hansch, Amy 8 SV Motor Großenhain 5 wU10 00:13:24
24 Hansch, Lisa 4 SV Motor Großenhain 3 wU14 00:13:26
25 Schopies, Sander 9 SV Motor Großenhain 3 mU10 00:15:20
26 Schopies, Yvonne 76 SV Motor Großenhain 2 wVS 00:15:22
27 Hengst, Annett 68 Riesaer Wassersportverein 3 wVS 00:15:30
28 Krüger-Mlaouhia, Kathrin 64   4 wVS 00:15:32
             
4 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Jobst, Pascal 3 SC Riesa Triathlon 1 mU16 00:18:17
2 Grübler, Jonathan 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 mU14 00:18:43
3 Rohm, Johann 5 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU14 00:18:59
4 Kümmel, Paul 2 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU16 00:19:15
5 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 SV Elbland Coswig Meissen 1 wU16 00:19:19
6 Kaubisch, Daniel 90 Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 1 M20 00:19:21
7 Böttger, Philipp 92 Gröditz 2 M20 00:19:23
8 Messerschmidt, Marcel 89 SV Motor Großenhain  3 M20 00:19:25
9 Witt, Florian 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU16 00:19:38
10 Schubart, Elias 3 Riesaer Wassersportverein 4 mU16 00:19:47
11 Prasse, Emily 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU16 00:20:08
12 Arlt, Artur 6 SV Motor Großenhain 1 mVS 00:20:15
13 Richter, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU14 00:20:31
14 Kluttig, Ulrike 69 TuS Coswig 1920 1 W45 00:21:02
15 Wagenhaus, Lilli 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU14 00:21:30
16 Zieger, Ute 57 SC Riesa 1 W60 00:21:42
17 Hengst, Paul 3 Riesaer Wassersportverein 5 mU16 00:21:56
18 Hoffmann, Hagen 68 Naunhof 1 M45 00:21:58
19 Enger, Maik 88 SV Motor Großenhain 4 M20 00:22:28
20 Hanatschek, Luca 4 SV Motor Großenhain 3 mU14 00:22:36
21 Jentsch, Michaela 68 Ostritz 2 W45 00:23:55
22 Hähnel, Marvin 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 6 mU16 00:24:03
23 Kümmel, Josephine 0 SV Motor Großenhain 1 wU20 00:24:04
23 Rohm, Rosalie 2 SV Motor Großenhain 3 wU16 00:24:04
25 Schütze, Wolfgang 42 Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 1 M75 00:24:08
26 Palfi, Edelgard 52 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 1 W65 00:24:09
27 Schurig, Frank 64 Riesa 1 M50 00:24:33
28 Klengel, Frank 67 Naunhof 2 M50 00:24:36
29 Mahnke, Sophie 3 FV Zabeltitz 4 wU16 00:24:37
30 Breschke, Rita 62 Priestewitz 1 W55 00:25:00
31 Krille, Sabine 62 SV Wildenhain 2 W55 00:25:10
32 Körner, Olivia 79 Großenhain 1 W35 00:25:14
33 Berger, Renate 52 TuS Coswig 1920 2 W65 00:25:23
34 Hilse, Yvette 67 Peritz 1 W50 00:25:40
35 Walter, Gundula 62 SV Merzdorf-Gröden 3 W55 00:25:41
36 Boeck, Angelina 3 Riesaer Wassersportverein 5 wU16 00:25:48
37 Häupel, Yannik 3 SV Motor Großenhain 7 mU16 00:25:56
38 Häupel, Jonas 5 SV Motor Großenhain 4 mU14 00:26:40
39 Mahnke, Anka 73 Zabeltitz 1 W40 00:26:51
40 Häupel, Lilly-Marie 8 SV Motor Großenhain 1 wVS 00:26:54
41 Goedderz, Klaus 56 Riesa 1 M60 00:27:09
42 Zimmermann, Anke 70 SC Riesa 3 W45 00:27:32
43 Harig, Birgit 72 Löthain 4 W45 00:27:54
44 Schliwa, Bernd 63 Team Tempus 3 M50 00:28:15
45 Jahn, Paul 7 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mVS 00:28:18
46 Jahn, Thomas 80 Miteinander 1 M35 00:28:19
47 Lindner, Elvira 52 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 3 W65 00:28:47
48 Reichert, Luca 5 SV Motor Großenhain 5 mU14 00:29:21
49 Richter, Gerlinde 56 Priestewitz 2 W60 00:29:51
50 Reinhold, Sebastian 90 HC Großenhain 5 M20 00:30:47
51 Schildt, Jürgen 37 TuS Coswig 1920 1 M80+ 00:31:24
52 Gill, Elke 52 SC Riesa 4 W65 00:31:25
53 Otremba, Gerlinde 55 SC Riesa 3 W60 00:32:53
54 Seitz, Bernd 39 KC Regensburg 2 M75 00:43:28
             
8 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Sanchez Burgos, Ernesto 81   1 M35 00:28:58
2 Thieme, Holger 72 SC Riesa 1 M45 00:30:54
3 Schurig, Toni 96 SC Riesa 1 M20 00:31:33
4 Weiß, Ludwig 91 Ebersbach 2 M20 00:32:14
5 Sittner, Falk 81 LG Ultralauf 2 M35 00:32:40
6 Goldbach, Thomas 83 SC Riesa 1 M30 00:32:50
7 Wolf, Daniel 74 SV Motor Ghn/LG Priestewitz 1 M40 00:33:00
8 Wittwer, Frank 68 Dresden 2 M45 00:33:04
9 Kaubisch, Nico 97 TEA Hirschfeld 3 M20 00:33:48
10 Hirsch, Marcus 81 WSG Döbeln 3 M35 00:34:17
11 Kretzschmar, Achim 67 Holzhandel Ganzig 1 M50 00:34:29
12 Schilling, Marvin 97 SC Riesa Triathlon 4 M20 00:34:38
13 Brodhuhn, Hubert 82 Strießen 4 M35 00:34:42
14 Päpscheck, Silvio 82 Großenhain 5 M35 00:34:57
15 Jancker, Hans-Dieter 52 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 M65 00:35:16
16 Gerber, Jörn 74 TuS Coswig 1920 2 M40 00:35:51
17 Matz, Jürgen 58 TSV Dresden 1 M55 00:36:06
18 Junghanns, Mario 65 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2 M50 00:36:26
19 Lorke-Philipp, Steffen 56 RC 1898 Radeberg 1 M60 00:36:34
20 Mutzke, Thomas 75 Weißig a. Raschütz 3 M40 00:36:37
21 Bredemann, Nico 1 SV Lampertswalde 1 mU20 00:36:53
22 Schützka, Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 M30 00:37:08
23 Knöfel, Detlef 63 Meißen 3 M50 00:37:21
24 Berger, Victor 53 TuS Coswig 1920 2 M60 00:37:34
25 Zeiske, Enrico 77 Großenhain 4 M40 00:37:37
26 Pepke, Torsten 88 GFV 5 M20 00:37:42
27 Schwan, Gunnar 65 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 M50 00:37:50
28 Mahnke, Justin 1 FV Zabeltitz 2 mU20 00:38:06
29 Heyer, Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 3 M60 00:38:22
30 Kümmel, Stephan 66 SV Motor Großenhain 5 M50 00:38:45
31 Kühn, Henry 85 Koma Gera OCR 3 M30 00:38:50
32 Eulitz, Carsten 77 Koma Gera OCR 5 M40 00:39:11
33 Rose, Elfi 66 SG Döllnitztal/Mügeln 1 W50 00:39:23
34 Kaubisch, Frank 67 TEA Hirschfeld 6 M50 00:39:40
35 Trapp, Jörg 78 Laufgruppe Wacker 6 M35 00:39:56
36 Rasch, Günter 61 Coswig 2 M55 00:40:06
37 Barth, Wolfgang 56 Ambiente Hotel Strehla 4 M60 00:40:18
38 Buchsteiner, Jörg 73 Nossen 6 M40 00:40:31
39 Essig, Carolin 86 Wacker Chemie AG 1 W30 00:40:35
39 Gittel, Juliane 79 Wacker Chemie AG 1 W35 00:40:35
41 Markwardt, Mario 85 Großenhain 4 M30 00:40:46
42 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 2 W35 00:41:00
43 Thieme, René 72 Ebersbach 3 M45 00:41:02
44 Massek, Peter 76 Oschatz 7 M40 00:41:06
45 Kretzschmar, Felix 96 Holzhandel Ganzig 6 M20 00:41:11
46 Hanatschek-Altermann, Thomas 80 SV Motor Großenhain 7 M35 00:41:13
47 May, Norman 85 Thiendorf 5 M30 00:41:16
48 Möbius, Tino 64 SV Chemie Nünchritz 7 M50 00:41:17
49 Hammer, Grit 85 SV Nordwind Naundörfel 2 W30 00:41:30
50 Neitzel, Mirko 74 SC Riesa Triathlon 8 M40 00:41:38
51 Richter, Florian 94 SV Motor Großenhain 7 M20 00:41:47
52 Boeck, Andre 79 Riesaer Wassersportverein 8 M35 00:42:09
53 Salzmann, Mandy 80 Lommatzsch 3 W35 00:42:28
54 Giebler, Steffen 72 SC Riesa Triathlon 4 M45 00:42:32
55 Brucksch, Tilo 71 Peritz 5 M45 00:42:41
56 Wohs, Olaf 68 TuS Coswig 1920 6 M45 00:42:45
57 Forberger, Erik 79 AGF Döbeln 9 M35 00:42:46
58 Winter, Jürgen 48 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 M65 00:42:51
59 Krüger, Holger 43 Meißen 1 M70 00:42:57
60 Goldbach, David 81 SV Traktor Priestewitz 10 M35 00:43:00
61 Wegner-Drichelt, Conni 74 Meißen 1 W40 00:43:10
62 Kriening, Henry 59   3 M55 00:43:14
63 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin 76 Meißen 2 W40 00:43:26
64 Karger, Sylvio 63 VS-Coswig 8 M50 00:43:28
65 Breschke, Matthias 60 Priestewitz 4 M55 00:43:30
66 Büdi, Karel 70 SC Riesa 7 M45 00:43:35
67 Preußner, Kristina 74 Lauffreunde Nüne 3 W40 00:43:49
68 Preußner, Dirk 71 Lauffreunde Nüne 8 M45 00:43:50
69 Zange, Andrea 62 Meißen 1 W55 00:43:54
70 Bänsch, Gerd 73 Laufgruppe Nossen 9 M40 00:43:55
71 Klenke, Michael 64 Gohlis 9 M50 00:44:05
72 Krille, Steffen 63 SV Wildenhain 10 M50 00:44:15
73 Schulz, Peter 82   11 M35 00:44:25
74 Hanatschek, Rene 73 SV Motor Großenhain 10 M40 00:44:26
75 Zimmermann, Peter 82 Großenhain 12 M35 00:44:31
76 Müller, Uwe 70 Leisnig 9 M45 00:44:44
77 Koch, Heiko 63 Dresden 11 M50 00:44:46
78 Behrisch, Siegmar 53 Radeburg 5 M60 00:44:47
79 Joestel, Klaus 62 Niederau 5 M55 00:44:56
80 Schliwa, Alexander 0 Team Tempus 3 mU20 00:44:58
81 Jentsch, Peter 61 Ostritz 6 M55 00:45:06
82 Brendel, Sandra 96 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 W20 00:45:15
83 Irmscher, Antje 77 Riesa 4 W40 00:45:23
84 Eberhart, Peter 61 GRH 7 M55 00:45:35
85 Witt, Michael 76 Nünchritz 11 M40 00:45:40
86 Müller, Ingo 70 Weinböhla 10 M45 00:45:43
87 Heinicke, Wallfried 49 Oschatz/Thalheim 3 M65 00:46:09
88 Schönbrunn, Sandra 0 SV Eintracht Ortrand 1 wU20 00:46:12
89 Kümmel, Petra 65 SV Motor Großenhain 2 W50 00:46:26
90 Tille, Peter 58 Großenhain 8 M55 00:46:33
91 Trentzsch, Rene 89   8 M20 00:46:46
92 Schönbrunn, Romy 97 SV Eintracht Ortrand 2 W20 00:46:52
93 Licht-Schwieck, Kerstin 67 Dresden 3 W50 00:46:59
94 Hammer, Ines 70 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 W45 00:47:17
95 List, Hans-Joachim 49 Ruhland 4 M65 00:47:24
96 Zeiske, Matthias 66 Zschauitz 12 M50 00:47:29
97 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 5 W40 00:47:44
98 Grajek, Juliane 87 RuF Prausitz 3 W30 00:48:00
99 Philipp-Wohs, Peggy 74 TuS Coswig 1920 6 W40 00:48:39
100 Geißler, Simone 65 HSG Turbine Zittau 4 W50 00:49:26
101 Lehmkuhle, Hans-Jürgen 51 SV Motor Großenhain 5 M65 00:49:30
102 Kothe, Melanie 78 SV Scharfenberg 4 W35 00:49:33
103 Richter, Ronny 1 FV Zabeltitz 4 mU20 00:49:42
104 Münch, Frank 58 SV Traktor Priestewitz 9 M55 00:49:44
105 Kneschke, Uta 62 SC Riesa 2 W55 00:50:39
106 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 W20 00:51:31
107 Goldbach, Tina 82 Priestewitz 5 W35 00:52:26

Nach oben