Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup
L1-Rollmopslauf

Ergebnisse vom 30. Rollmopslauf Großenhain am 3. Januar 2016 
2 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein   Platz AK Endzeit
1 Arlt, Max 0 Großenhain 1 mU18/20 00:07:54
2 Rohm, Johann 5 Motor Großenhain 1 mU12 00:08:53
3 Eschler, Naja 7 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU10 00:08:58
4 Rudolph, Hannah 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU12 00:09:04
5 Kneisel, Till 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 mU12 00:09:07
6 Eschler, Ole 7 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU10 00:09:10
7 Rudolph, Tim 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 mU10 00:09:22
8 Geschke, Paula 10 SC Riesa/Schwimmen 2 wU10 00:09:50
9 Knauff, Johanna 4 GRV Großenhain 1 wU14 00:10:16
10 Arlt, Artur 6 SV Motor Großenhain 3 mU12 00:10:28
11 Lau, Emma 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU12 00:10:31
12 Uhlig, Tobias 91 Angelverein Kroppen 1 MHK 00:10:40
13 Psiuk, Willi 7 SV Motor Großenhain 3 mU10 00:10:41
14 Hanatschek, Luca 4 SV Motor Großenhain 1 mU14 00:10:43
15 Boeck, Aimee 6 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU12 00:10:53
16 Rietdorf, Tim 6 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 mU12 00:10:59
17 Richter, Emma 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU10 00:11:06
18 Meyer-Stork, Henriette 3 SV Motor Großenhain 2 wU14 00:11:26
19 Mahnke, Jenny 6 Zabeltitz 4 wU12 00:11:35
20 Gärtner, Richard 7 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 4 mU10 00:11:38
21 Geschke, Anna 8 SC Riesa/Turnen 4 wU10 00:11:46
22 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Sebastian 6 Oberwartha 5 mU12 00:12:04
23 Meyer-Stork, Friedericke 4 SV Motor Großenhain 3 wU14 00:12:06
24 Starke, Paula 2 Motor Großenhain 1 wU16 00:12:07
25 Hain, Linus 5 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 6 mU12 00:12:15
26 Brandt, Dominik 6 SV Chemie Nünchritz 7 mU12 00:12:17
27 Richter, Mia 6 SV Motor Großenhain 5 wU12 00:12:18
28 Hempel, Jules 8 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 5 mU10 00:12:30
29 Kliem, Luca 7 LG Rödern 6 mU10 00:12:42
30 Schäfer, Nele 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz 6 wU12 00:13:01
31 Hackert, Jolina 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz 7 wU12 00:13:13
32 Pooch, Heike 74 GRH 1 W40 00:13:32
33 Müller, Nikola 90 LG Rödern 1 WHK 00:13:35
34 Jahn, Anthony 5 GHR 8 mU12 00:13:42
35 Hoffmann, Angela 72 Naunhof 2 W40 00:14:06
36 Jahn, Günter 49 GRH 1 M65 00:14:22
37 Zeiske, Katja 77 GRH 1 W35 00:14:23
37 Zeiske, Dominik 8 GRH 7 mU10 00:14:23
39 Witt, Florentine 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 wU10 00:14:51
40 Kühn, Gerald 44 GRH 1 M70 00:15:10
41 Witt, Diana 81 Nünchritz 2 W35 00:15:41
42 Rost, Andreas 69 GRH 1 M45 00:15:52
43 Hansch, Amy 8 SV Motor Großenhain 6 wU10 00:16:26
44 Schlawin, Niclas 4 GRH 2 mU14 00:16:44
45 Richter, Regina 55 SV Motor Großenhain 1 W60 00:16:55
46 Fichtner, Ingrid 43 SV Motor Großenhain 1 W65+ 00:16:57
47 Psiuk, Erwin 9 SV Motor Großenhain 8 mU10 00:17:50
4 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein   Platz AK Endzeit
1 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 wU16 00:16:47
2 Jobst, Pascal 3 Sportclub Riesa 1 mU14 00:18:07
3 Eschler, Finn 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 mU14 00:18:16
4 Walther, Franz 3 SC Riesa 3 mU14 00:18:28
5 Grübler, Jonathan 4 SC Riesa 4 mU14 00:18:33
6 Brandt, Luca 1 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 mU16 00:18:35
7 Geschke, Christian 78 SC Riesa 1 M35 00:18:39
8 Prasse, Emily 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU16 00:18:54
9 Claus, Lotte 4 Dresdner SC 1 wU14 00:18:56
10 Fritzsche, Tim 3 SC Riesa/Schwimmen 5 mU14 00:19:15
11 Fasold, Rene 79 LG Rödern 2 M35 00:19:19
12 Golbs, Marlene 2 Franziskaneum Meißen 3 wU16 00:19:22
13 Richter, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU14 00:19:26
14 Förster, Anna-Lena 1 SC Riesa 4 wU16 00:19:28
15 Walther, Max 99 SC Riesa 1 m18/20 00:19:35
16 Kaubisch, Daniel 90 Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 1 MHK 00:19:41
17 Witt, Florian 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 6 mU14 00:20:01
18 Kümmel, Paul 2 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU16 00:20:02
19 Hoffmann, Leah 4 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 3 wU14 00:20:32
20 Witt, Michael 76 Nünchritz 1 M40 00:20:48
21 Schulze, Paula 1 SC Riesa 5 wU16 00:20:49
22 Frenzel, Rene 72 TuS Coswig 1920 2 M40 00:20:56
23 Schmidt, Hans-Georg 38 TSV Dresden 1 M75 00:21:04
24 Hempel, Calvin 3 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 7 mU14 00:21:08
25 Mahnke, Sophie 3 FV Zabeltitz 4 wU14 00:21:15
26 Golbs, Michael 70 Tauchclub Abyss Meißen 1 M45 00:21:16
26 Börngen, Lucas 0 Großenhain 2 m18/20 00:21:16
28 Jarack, Veit 63 SG Zabeltitz 1 M50 00:21:44
29 Schröder, Emily 4 SC Riesa 5 wU14 00:21:51
30 Geschke, Simone 81 SC Riesa 1 W35 00:22:01
31 Berndt, Clara 1 SSV Planeta Radebeul 6 wU16 00:22:09
32 Kleinfeld, Arnd 5 LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 1 mU12 00:22:24
33 Hussack, Marcel 99 Lauftreff Weinböhla 3 m18/20 00:22:29
34 Kümmel, Josephine 0 SV Motor Großenhain 1 wU18/20 00:22:31
35 Urban, Max 4 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 8 mU14 00:22:44
36 Hoffmann, Lilly 4 SV Traktor Kalkreuth 6 wU14 00:22:46
37 Rohm, Rosalie 2 SV Motor Großenhain 7 wU16 00:22:48
38 Kothe, Melanie 78 SV Scharfenberg 2 W35 00:22:50
39 Krille, Sabine 62 SV Wildenhain 1 W50 00:23:44
40 Stahr, Thomas 66 Niederau 2 M50 00:24:05
41 Mantey, Danuta 50 Grimma 1 W65+ 00:24:09
42 Klengel, Tessa 1 Reit- und Fahrverein Kalkreuth 8 wU16 00:24:15
43 Hähnel, Marvin 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU16 00:24:20
44 Wolf, Denise 79 Haselbachtal 3 W35 00:24:25
45 Pietsch, Marie-Luise 3 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 7 wU14 00:24:37
46 Poterandt, Dana 73 Leipzig 1 W40 00:24:59
47 Reinhardt, Katrin 73 GRH 2 W40 00:25:00
48 Fritzsche, Kerstin 77 SC Paußnitz 4 W35 00:25:07
49 Pötzsch, Leandra Sophie 4 Weinböhla 8 wU14 00:25:08
50 Merkel, Bernd 46 RSL-Verein 1 M70 00:25:10
51 Berger, Renate 52 LG Coswig 1 W60 00:25:20
52 Heinrich, Dietmar 47 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 M65 00:25:33
53 Haberecht, Dirk 76 Weinböhla 3 M40 00:25:52
54 Kroll-Mitzler, Petra 63 SC Riesa 2 W50 00:25:55
55 Becker, Susann 80 Dippoldiswalde 5 W35 00:25:56
56 Gedig, Ulf 81 Wilschdorf 3 M35 00:25:57
57 Jäger, Eva-Maria 80 Weinböhla 6 W35 00:25:58
58 Walter, Jörg 70 GRH 2 M45 00:26:02
59 Lindner, Elvira 52 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 W60 00:26:07
60 Malsch, Bernhard 37 VS Meißen 2 M75 00:26:24
61 Rogel, Joachim 43 SC Riesa 2 M70 00:26:28
62 Goedderz, Klaus 56 Riesa 1 M60 00:27:01
63 Thiele, Franziska 81 Dresden 7 W35 00:27:10
64 Mahnke, Anka 73 Zabeltitz 3 W40 00:27:22
65 Lehmann, Manfred 38 Dresden 3 M75 00:28:03
66 Harz, Birgit 44 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 2 W65+ 00:28:13
67 Zeiske, Pauline 0 Zschauitz 2 wU18/20 00:28:29
68 Rühle, Linda 97 Lichtensee 3 wU18/20 00:29:03
69 Schildt, Jürgen 37 TuS Coswig 1920 4 M75 00:30:04
70 Krüger, Katrin 64 SV Motor Großenhain 3 W50 00:30:25
71 Schliwa, Bernd 63 Sachsenlauf 3 M50 00:30:37
72 Riegner, Lea 0 Coswig 4 wU18/20 00:30:39
73 Wagner, Harald 34 SG Lok Hainsberg 1 M80+ 00:32:15
74 Hahn, Günter 35 SC Riesa 2 M80+ 00:37:53
75 Jentsch, Werner 43 KSV Lok Riesa 3 M70 00:39:53
             
8 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein   Platz AK Endzeit
1 Eschler, Rene 75 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 M40 00:29:46
2 Thieme, Holger 72 SC Riesa 2 M40 00:29:48
3 Kelem, Teklemariam 94 SC Riesa 1 MHK 00:30:40
4 Wolf, Daniel 74 LG Priestewitz 3 M40 00:31:26
5 Weiß, Ludwig 91 Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 2 MHK 00:31:27
6 Wittwer, Frank 68 Dresden 1 M45 00:31:29
7 Göhler, Niels 76 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 M40 00:31:30
8 Sittner, Falk 81 Lauffördergruppe Gruna 1 M35 00:31:34
9 Fiebig, Jan 81 LG Priestewitz 2 M35 00:32:03
10 Berndt, Thomas 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2 M45 00:32:09
11 Schützka, Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M30 00:32:38
12 Rühle, Nico 0 SC Riesa Triathlon 1 mU18/20 00:32:53
13 Kretzschmar, Achim 67 Holzhandel Ganzig 3 M45 00:32:59
14 Stich, Grit 70 Radebeul 1 W45 00:33:26
15 Schilling, Marvin 97 Sportclub Riesa Triathlon 2 mU18/20 00:33:28
16 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan 79 LG TuS Weinböhla 3 M35 00:33:36
17 Böhme, Kai 70 SV Motor Großenhain 4 M45 00:33:42
18 Förster, Lukas 99 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 3 mU18/20 00:33:53
19 Jancker, Hans-Dieter 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M60 00:34:05
20 Junghanns, Mario 65 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 1 M50 00:34:09
21 Kaubisch, Nico 97 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 4 mU18/20 00:34:10
22 Päpscheck, Silvio 82 Großenhain 2 M30 00:34:18
23 Fleischer, Torsten 67 Coswig 5 M45 00:34:25
24 Zeiske, Enrico 77 Großenhain 4 M35 00:34:30
25 Knöfel, Detlef 63 Meißen 2 M50 00:34:38
26 Brodkuhn, Hubert 82 Strießen 3 M30 00:34:39
27 Rauschenbach, Georg 69 Igelkopf-Runners Dresden 6 M45 00:34:40
28 Stein, Andre 74 SC Riesa Triathlon 5 M40 00:34:41
29 Czayka, Thomas 71 SC Riesa Triathlon 7 M45 00:34:50
30 Fritzsche, Dirk 75 SC Paußnitz 6 M40 00:34:54
31 Kriebitzsch, Thomas 81 SV Robotron 5 M35 00:35:09
32 Mutzke, Thomas 75 Weißig a. Raschütz 7 M40 00:35:10
33 Otto, Andreas 76 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 8 M40 00:35:34
34 Häußler, Norman 97 GRV 5 mU18/20 00:36:09
35 Bransch, Ulli 84 Laufgruppe Nossen 4 M30 00:36:15
36 Wirthgen, Michael 63 SV Motor Großenhain 3 M50 00:36:25
37 Weichold, Uwe 69 Ebersbach 8 M45 00:36:29
38 Polak, Juraj 98 Niederau 6 mU18/20 00:36:35
39 Tomasini, Paula 1 DSC 1898 1 wU16 00:36:36
40 Berger, Victor 53 TuS Coswig 2 M60 00:36:54
41 Stöhr, Udo 74 SC Riesa 9 M40 00:37:00
42 Heyer, Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 3 M60 00:37:11
43 Giebler, André 60 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M55 00:37:15
44 Matz, Jürgen 58 TSV Dresden 2 M55 00:37:20
45 Hammer, Grit 85 Meißen 1 W30 00:37:23
46 Schwitalla, Dietmar 56 SC Riesa 4 M60 00:37:27
47 Becker, Heiko 68 Strehla 9 M45 00:37:32
48 Barth, Wolfgang 56 Ambiente Hotel Strehla 5 M60 00:37:36
49 Lehmann, Birgit 64 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 W50 00:37:47
50 Möbius, Tino 64 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 M50 00:37:50
51 Gittel, Juliane 79 Chemie Wacker AG 1 W35 00:37:51
52 Essig, Carolin 86 Chemie Wacker AG 2 W30 00:37:54
53 Winter, Jürgen 48 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M65 00:38:01
54 Kümmel, Stephan 66 SV Motor Großenhain 5 M50 00:38:09
55 Kretzschmar, Felix 96 Holzhandel Ganzig 3 MHK 00:38:31
56 Kaubisch, Frank 67 TEA 10 M45 00:38:35
57 Baum, Kathrin 74 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 W40 00:38:37
58 Hanatschek, Rene 73 Großenhain 10 M40 00:38:57
59 Büdi, Karel 70 SC Riesa 11 M45 00:39:03
60 Richter, Rene 65 Dresden 6 M50 00:39:10
61 Schulz, Stefan 85 Wacker Chemie Nünchritz 5 M30 00:39:16
62 Boeck, Andre 79 Riesaer Wassersportverein 6 M35 00:39:18
63 Garbsch, Maik 90 Moritzburg 4 MHK 00:39:26
64 Bänsch, Gerd 73 Laufgruppe Nossen 11 M40 00:39:35
65 Giebler, Steffen 72 Tri Roda 12 M40 00:39:40
66 Rühle, Frank 71 Lichtensee 12 M45 00:39:43
67 Wegner-Drichelt, Conni 74 Meißen 2 W40 00:39:49
68 Neitzel, Mirko 74 Wildenhain 13 M40 00:39:59
69 Mahnke, Justin 1 FV Zabeltitz 1 mU16 00:40:07
70 Feder, Hartmut 60 SC Riesa 3 M55 00:40:10
71 Noppes, Ralf 76 SV Nordwind Naundörfel 14 M40 00:40:11
72 Müller, Uwe 70 Leisnig 13 M45 00:40:12
73 Forberger, Erik 79 Döbeln 7 M35 00:40:13
74 Enger, Christoph 90 SV Wildenhain 5 MHK 00:40:14
75 Klenke, Michael 64 Gohlis 7 M50 00:40:26
76 Joestel, Klaus 62 Niederau 8 M50 00:40:31
77 Kührt, Cornelius 70 GFV 90 14 M45 00:40:44
78 Schliwa, Alexander 0 Team Tempus 7 mU18/20 00:40:49
79 Krüger, Holger 43 Meißen 1 M70 00:40:50
80 Brucksch, Tilo 71 Peritz 15 M45 00:41:00
81 Urban, Gerd 65 running boys 9 M50 00:41:01
82 Eschenwecker, Thomas 62 SC Riesa 10 M50 00:41:02
83 Goldbach, Thomas 72 FV Gröditz 1911 15 M40 00:41:08
84 Richter, Florian 94 SV Motor Großenhain 6 MHK 00:41:12
85 Primus, Heike 62 SC Riesa 2 W50 00:41:15
86 Grethe, Jens 71 SSV Planeta Radebeul 16 M45 00:41:19
87 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 2 W35 00:41:26
88 Thieme, Rene 72 Ebersbach 16 M40 00:41:29
89 Reuschel, Mike 69 Großenhain 17 M45 00:41:33
90 Zieger, Ute 57 SC Riesa 1 W55 00:41:41
91 Bormann, Sophie 84 LWV 05 Bali 3 W30 00:41:44
92 Lotzmann, Henning 95 GFV Großenhein 7 MHK 00:42:17
93 Krille, Steffen 63 SV Wildenhain 11 M50 00:42:19
94 Schmidt, Daniel 80 Real Egal 8 M35 00:42:27
95 Quitzsch, Denis 84 GFV 6 M30 00:42:35
96 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Dominic 0 Laufgruppe Dresden 8 mU18/20 00:42:52
97 Hofmann, Katrin 67 TSV Dresden 2 W45 00:42:55
98 Apitz, Sven 77 SV Merzdorf-Gröden 9 M35 00:42:56
99 Wohs, Olaf 68 Coswig 18 M45 00:42:57
100 Pollmocher, Heidrun 60 SC Riesa 2 W55 00:43:15
101 Rauschenbach, Birgit 65 Igelkopfrunners Dresden 3 W50 00:43:20
102 Kümmel, Petra 65 SV Motor Großenhain 4 W50 00:43:34
103 Raschke, Alexander 87 Großenhain 8 MHK 00:43:44
104 Preußner, Kristina 74 Lauffreunde Nüne 3 W40 00:43:45
105 Preußner, Dirk 71 Lauffreunde Nüne 19 M45 00:43:46
106 Ruttloff, Stefan 81 GFV 90 10 M35 00:43:56
107 Schönbrunn, Sandra 0 SV Eintracht Ortrand 1 wU18/20 00:43:59
108 Fricke, Ulrich 43 Weinböhla 2 M70 00:44:01
109 Berge, Anett 64 Riesa 5 W50 00:44:02
110 Hoffmann, Hagen 68 Naunhof 20 M45 00:44:08
111 Brandt, Remo 70 Laufgruppe Wacker Nünchritz 21 M45 00:44:21
112 Rühle, Ivonne 71 Lichtensee 3 W45 00:44:24
113 Kleinfeld, Paul 94 LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 9 MHK 00:44:37
114 Kleinfeld, Bodo 63 LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 12 M50 00:44:38
115 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU18/20 00:44:45
116 List, Hans-Joachim 49 Ruhland 2 M65 00:45:08
117 Zeiske, Matthias 66 Zschauitz 13 M50 00:45:11
118 Wagner, Beate 63 Leipzig 6 W50 00:45:18
119 Becher, Ulrike 75 TV Frisch Auf Meißen 4 W40 00:45:19
120 Täuber, Antje 79 München 3 W35 00:45:33
121 Förster, Romy 77 SC Riesa 4 W35 00:45:37
122 Illiger, Uwe 65 Riesa 14 M50 00:45:57
123 Englisch, Sandy 69 Dresden 4 W45 00:46:01
124 Wallberg, Madlen 75 AH Möldgen 5 W40 00:46:12
125 Hammer, Ines 70 Strehla 5 W45 00:46:26
126 Oeser, Konrad 48 Friedewald 3 M65 00:46:28
127 Zosel, Armin 34 TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. 1 M80+ 00:46:36
128 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 6 W40 00:46:38
129 Müller, Michaela 72 TV Frisch Auf Meißen 7 W40 00:46:49
130 Kauder, Thomas 69 LG TuS Weinböhla 22 M45 00:46:54
131 Heinicke, Wallfried 49 Oschatz/ Thalheim 4 M65 00:46:59
132 Oettmeier, Joachim 44 SG Canitz 3 M70 00:47:13
133 Lehmkuhle, Hans-Jürgen 51 Motor Großenhain 5 M65 00:47:17
134 Mißbach, Marita 60 Meißen 3 W55 00:47:23
135 Wehner, Conny 70 Laufszene Sachsen 6 W45 00:47:28
136 Nathke, Odette 73 DLRG 8 W40 00:47:58
137 Uschner, Steffen 60 LSG Großraschütz 4 M55 00:48:10
138 Hoßbach, Harald 46 LSG Wermsdorf 4 M70 00:48:12
139 Schwäbe, Svea 91 Traktor Trogen 1 WHK 00:48:14
140 Denitz, Kevin 93 Lauffreunde Nüne 10 MHK 00:48:16
141 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Ines 77 Laufgruppe Dresden 5 W35 00:48:38
142 Meier, Friedhard 53 Niederau 6 M60 00:48:44
143 Michalke, Martin 84 GRH 7 M30 00:49:05
144 Philipp-Wohs, Peggy 74 Coswig 9 W40 00:49:15
145 Hoffbauer, Katja 77 SC Riesa 6 W35 00:49:19
146 Eisemuth, Sandro 81 SV Lampertswalde 11 M35 00:49:27
147 Nestler, Peter 49 Großenhain 6 M65 00:50:03
148 Schönbrunn, Romy 97 SV Eintracht Ortrand 3 wU18/20 00:50:17
149 Kneschke, Uta 62 SC Riesa 7 W50 00:50:44
150 Klengel, Frank 67 Naunhof 23 M45 00:50:53
151 Dauer, Josephine 99 Lauffreunde Nüne 4 wU18/20 00:51:36
152 Richter, Sabine 82 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 W30 00:53:04
153 Hentzschel, Emilia 0 Zschauitz 5 wU18/20 00:53:54
154 Voigt, Annett 71 Coswig 7 W45 00:57:18
155 Beger, Angela 79 Coswig 7 W35 01:05:43

 

Nach oben