L12-Seerhausen18.8.17

Ergebnisse vom 18. Eierweglauf in Seerhausen am 18. August 2017
2 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Grübler, Jonathan 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 mU14 00:05:19
2 Rohm, Johann 5 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU14 00:05:21
3 Rudolph, Tim 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU10 00:05:23
3 Rudolph, Hannah 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU12 00:05:23
5 Gyulai, Lennox 8 Runrunner Pohrsdorf 2 mU10 00:05:24
6 Thomas, Felix 7 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 mU12 00:05:46
7 Hoffmann, Leah 4 Naunhof 1 wU14 00:05:51
8 Psiuk, Willi 7 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU12 00:05:54
8 Hoppe, Leoni 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen eV 2 wU12 00:05:54
10 Mahnke, Jenny 6 HC Großenhain 3 wU12 00:05:58
11 Schmidt, Isabell 4 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 wU14 00:06:00
12 Richter, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU14 00:06:03
13 Wagenhaus, Lilli 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU14 00:06:05
14 Buchsteiner, Merle 8 SV Lok Nossen 1 wU10 00:06:07
15 Schneider, Lennart 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU14 00:06:15
16 Brandt, Dominik 6 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU12 00:06:17
17 Richter, Emma 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU10 00:06:19
18 Witt, Florentine 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU10 00:06:21
19 Graf, Lucas 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU10 00:06:22
20 Psiuk, Erwin 10 SV Motor Großenhain 4 mU10 00:06:50
21 Hain, Franz 8 SC Riesa Triathlon 5 mU10 00:07:05
22 Feder, Caisy 9   4 wU10 00:07:14
23 Salzmann, Lisa 9 SC Riesa Triathlon 5 wU10 00:07:18
24 Salzmann, Sven 10 SC Riesa Triathlon 6 mU10 00:08:39
25 Hain, Steffi 74 Riesa 1 wVS 00:09:00
6 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Thieme, Holger 72 SC Riesa 1 M45 00:23:51
2 Eisleben, Maik 83 SG Adelsberg 1 M30 00:24:37
3 Kaubisch, Nico 97 Team Erd. Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 1 M20 00:25:47
4 Rühle, Nico 0 SC Riesa Triathlon 1 mU20 00:25:54
5 Bannier, Peter 94 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 2 M20 00:25:55
6 Mahnke, Justin 1 FV Zabeltitz 2 mU20 00:27:24
7 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU16 00:27:43
8 Lorke-Philipp, Steffen 56 RC 1898 Radeberg 1 M60 00:28:33
9 Stein, Andre 74 SC Riesa Triathlon 1 M40 00:28:35
10 Kaubisch, Frank 67 TEA Hirschfeld 1 M50 00:29:04
11 Berger, Victor 53 TuS Coswig 1920 2 M60 00:29:13
12 Mecus, Tino 86 Runster Laufshop Riesa 2 M30 00:29:28
13 Lehmann, Birgit 64 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 W50 00:29:38
14 Kümmel, Paul 2 SV Motor Großenhain 1 mU16 00:30:06
15 Golbs, Marlene 2 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 wU16 00:30:10
16 Behrisch, Jacobine 3 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg 3 wU16 00:30:14
17 Rühle, Frank 71 Lichtensee 2 M45 00:30:18
18 Schröder, Emily 3 SC Riesa Triathlon 4 wU16 00:30:33
19 Salzmann, Mandy 80 SC Riesa Triathlon 1 W35 00:30:47
20 Feder, Hartmut 60 SC Riesa 1 M55 00:31:14
21 Winter, Jürgen 48 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M65 00:31:40
22 Kümmel, Petra 65 LG Priestewitz 2 W50 00:31:43
23 Witt, Florian 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 mU16 00:31:50
24 Kretzschmar, Felix 96 Holzhandel Ganzig 3 M20 00:32:19
25 Gärtner, Christoph 56 SC Riesa 3 M60 00:32:22
26 Liebscher, Rainer 49 VS-Freital 2 M65 00:32:29
27 Lenart, Achim 57   4 M60 00:32:31
28 Richter, Rene 65 Dresden 2 M50 00:32:39
29 Heyer, Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 5 M60 00:32:56
30 Kaubisch, Daniel 90 Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 4 M20 00:33:14
31 Roßberg, Gerd 59 SC Riesa 2 M55 00:33:39
32 Schliwa, Alexander   Team Tempus 3 mU20 00:34:03
33 Röhr, Egbert 49 LSV Pirna 3 M65 00:34:16
34 Zieger, Ute 57 SC Riesa 1 W60 00:34:22
35 Krüger, Holger 43 Meißen 1 M70 00:34:23
36 Witt, Michael 76 Nünchritz 2 M40 00:34:44
37 Hoffmann, Hagen 68 Naunhof 3 M45 00:34:51
38 Fricke, Ulrich 43 Weinböhla 2 M70 00:35:16
39 Spauschus, Sarah 92 Nünchritz 1 W20 00:35:43
40 Prädel, Christian 1 LG TuS Weinböhla 4 mU20 00:35:51
41 Schmidt, Hans-Georg 38 TSV Dresden 1 M75 00:35:56
42 Rühle, Ivonne 71 Lichtensee 1 W45 00:36:07
43 Prasse, Emily 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 wU16 00:36:17
44 Hilse, Yvette 67 Peritz 3 W50 00:36:23
45 Senf, Dietmar 51 Großbothen 4 M65 00:36:41
46 Zosel, Armin 34 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1 M80 00:37:03
47 Mißbach, Marita 60 Meißen 1 W55 00:37:09
48 Steinicke, Iris 64 LR Oschatz 4 W50 00:37:49
49 Behrisch, Siegmar 53 Radeburg 6 M60 00:38:00
50 Rohm, Rosalie 2 SV Motor Großenhain 6 wU16 00:38:03
51 Nestler, Peter 49 Großenhain 5 M65 00:39:23
52 Oettmeier, Joachim 44 SG Canitz 3 M70 00:39:31
53 Schütze, Wolfgang 42 Skiklub Niedersedlitz 2 M75 00:40:13
54 Lehmkuhle, Hans-Jürgen 51 SV Motor Großenhain 6 M65 00:40:17
55 Lehmann, Elisa-Marie 0 Meißen 1 wU20 00:41:14
56 Röder, Birgit 68 SC Riesa 2 W45 00:41:42
57 Klengel, Frank 67 Naunhof 3 M50 00:42:19
58 Kneschke, Uta 62 SC Riesa 2 W55 00:42:27
59 Wittek, Thomas 66 Dresden 4 M50 00:43:00
60 Feder, Anja 81 Scharfenberg 2 W35 00:43:35
61 Möbius-Röhr, Veronika 57 LSV Pirna 2 W60 00:44:08
62 Häußler, Maren 98 Großenhainer Rollsportverein 2 wU20 00:45:03
63 Wittek, Andrea 65 Dresden 5 W50 00:45:24
64 Harig, Birgit 72 Löthain 3 W45 00:45:28
65 Kühn, Gerald 44 SC Riesa 4 M70 00:45:32
66 Heinrich, Dietmar 47 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5 M70 00:47:05
67 Schildt, Jürgen 37 TuS Coswig 1920 2 M80 00:47:49
68 Malsch, Bernhard 37 Meißen 3 M80 00:48:16
69 Hähnel, Marvin 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU16 00:48:50
70 Feder, Ramona 61 Meissen 3 W55 00:50:51
71 Goedderz, Klaus 56 Riesa 7 M60 00:53:18
72 Otremba, Gerlinde 55 SC Riesa 3 W60 00:54:12
73 Engemann, Klaus 38 ESV Lok Döbeln 3 M75 00:56:26
14 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Schurig, Toni 96 SC Riesa 1 M20 00:50:16
2 Giovenzana, Luca 92 Chemnitz 2 M20 00:50:54
3 Schützka, Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M30 00:51:20
4 Rehse, Jörg 64 SC Riesa 1 M50 00:52:07
5 Wolf, Daniel 74 LG Priestewitz 1 M40 00:52:37
6 Giovenzana, Franco 92 Chemnitz 3 M20 00:53:39
7 Kretzschmar, Achim 67 Holzhandel Ganzig 2 M50 00:54:53
8 Stich, Grit 70 Radebeul 1 W45 00:55:32
9 Rex, Thomas 63 Halsbrücke 3 M50 00:55:45
10 Goldbach, Thomas 83 SC Riesa 2 M30 00:56:11
11 Päpscheck, Silvio 82 Großenhain 1 M35 00:57:13
12 Mutzke, Thomas 75 Weißig a. Raschütz 2 M40 00:57:28
13 Schwan, Ralph 65 ATSV Kirchseeon 4 M50 00:57:52
14 Junghanns, Mario 65 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 M50 00:58:06
15 Massek, Peter 76 SC Riesa 3 M40 00:58:31
16 Moosdorf, Thomas 70 Naundorf 1 M45 00:58:40
17 Eibner, Steve 87 Wasserwacht DD-Land 3 M30 00:59:49
17 Eibner, Reno 62 Radebeul Lindenau 1 M55 00:59:49
19 Dewitz, Heiko 64 ESV Lok Döbeln 6 M50 01:00:24
20 Matz, Jürgen 58 Dresden 2 M55 01:00:43
21 Preußner, Dirk 71 Lauffreunde Nüne 2 M45 01:00:50
22 Wiese, Kai 74 SV Hellerau 4 M40 01:01:38
23 Umlauf, Steffen 61 SV Hellerau 3 M55 01:02:01
24 Schindler, Jens 77 Runster Laufshop Riesa 5 M40 01:02:18
25 Rasch, Günter 61 Coswig 4 M55 01:02:31
26 Balzer, Frank 58 TSV Einheit Grimma 5 M55 01:03:09
27 Noack gen Gräfe, Stefan 79 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 M35 01:03:48
28 Teichert, Stefan 68 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 M45 01:04:06
29 Ruhland, Jörg 68 Lampertswalde 4 M45 01:04:43
30 Steinicke, Wilfried 56 LR Oschatz 6 M55 01:05:53
31 Gittel, Juliane 79 SV Wacker Chemie AG 1 W35 01:06:45
32 Möbius, Tino 64 SV Chemie Nünchritz 7 M50 01:07:45
33 Müller, Uwe 70 Leisnig 5 M45 01:08:28
34 Bänsch, Rene 80 Lommatzsch 3 M35 01:08:48
35 Thieme, Rene 72 Ebersbach 6 M45 01:08:53
36 Hammer, Andre 76 Meißen 6 M40 01:09:02
37 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 2 W35 01:12:39
38 Hammer, Ines 70 Beckham Strehla 2 W45 01:13:11
39 Brucksch, Tilo 71 Peritz 7 M45 01:13:12
40 Tille, Peter 58 Zittau 7 M55 01:14:29
41 Berner, Anja 73 SC Riesa 1 W40 01:16:01
42 Häußler, Ines 68 Großenhain 3 W45 01:19:11
43 Grajek, Juliane 87 RuF Prausitz 1 W30 01:19:26
44 Gärtner, Franziska 80 Stauchitz 3 W35 01:19:54
45 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin 76 Meißen 2 W40 01:21:10
46 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 3 W40 01:22:40
47 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 W20 01:24:22

Nach oben