L13-Handicap2017

Ergebnisse vom 30. Handicaplauf am 8. September 2017 in Meißen
1 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Rudolph, Hannah 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU12 00:04:12
2 Eschler, Ole 7 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU12 00:04:14
3 Rudolph, Tim 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU10 00:04:19
4 Eschler, Naja 7 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 wU12 00:04:20
5 Kneisel, Till 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 mU12 00:04:32
6 Hempel, Adrian 9 SC Poseidon Radebeul 2 mU10 00:04:35
7 Hoppe, Leoni 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen eV 3 wU12 00:04:37
7 Hempel, Elisa 6 SC Poseidon Radebeul 3 wU12 00:04:37
9 Brandt, Dominik 6 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU12 00:04:39
10 Psiuk, Willi 7 SV Motor Großenhain 4 mU12 00:04:41
11 Richter, Emma 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU10 00:04:44
12 Buchsteiner, Merle 8 SV Lok Nossen 2 wU10 00:04:49
13 Liebmann, Marius 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 5 mU12 00:04:53
14 Graf, Lucas 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU10 00:04:54
15 Johal, Xudhvir 6 SV Motor Großenhain 6 mU12 00:04:56
16 Wagner, Hannah 6 DSC 5 wU12 00:05:00
17 Psiuk, Erwin 10 SV Motor Großenhain 4 mU10 00:05:01
18 Träber, Espen 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5 mU10 00:05:04
19 Hempel, Jules 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 6 mU10 00:05:11
20 Kneisel, Theresa 9 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 3 wU10 00:05:20
21 Buchsteiner, Fjonn 10 SV Lok Nossen 7 mU10 00:05:41
22 Hummig, Marieke 7   6 wU12 00:05:42
23 Schubert, Luca 12   8 mU10 00:05:53
             
4 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Walther, Franz 3 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 mU16 00:19:29
2 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU16 00:20:30
3 Kaubisch, Frank 67 Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 1 M50 00:20:52
4 Rohm, Johann 5 SV Motor Großenhain 1 mU14 00:21:02
5 Kümmel, Paul 2 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU16 00:21:30
6 Behrisch, Jacobine 3 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg 2 wU16 00:21:51
7 Kaubisch, Daniel 90 Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 1 M20 00:22:24
8 Schönbrunn, Sandra 00 SV Eintracht Ortrand 1 wU20 00:23:53
9 Schmidt, Isabell 4 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 wU14 00:24:19
10 Richter, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU14 00:24:22
11 Berndt, Clara 1 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2 wU20 00:24:37
12 Wege, Rita 52 TuS Coswig 1920 1 W65 00:24:40
13 Hempel, Calvin 3 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 mU16 00:24:43
14 Mähler, Florens 4 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 mU14 00:24:51
15 Hähnel, Marvin 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 mU16 00:24:55
16 Rohm, Rosalie 2 SV Motor Großenhain 3 wU16 00:25:12
17 Zieger, Ute 57 SC Riesa 1 W60 00:25:30
18 Wagenhaus, Lilli 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU14 00:25:39
19 Winkler, Andreas 80 MSV 08 AH 1 M35 00:26:06
20 Needell, Dirk 71 Coswig 1 M45 00:26:41
21 Palfi, Edelgard 52 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 2 W65 00:27:03
22 Groß, Vanessa 00 LG TuS Weinböhla 3 wU20 00:27:16
23 Zosel, Armin 34 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1 M80+ 00:27:36
24 Irmscher, Gwen 4 ASB Riesa 4 wU14 00:27:59
25 Lehmann, Elisa-Marie 00 Meißen 4 wU20 00:28:15
26 Oettmeier, Joachim 44 SG Canitz 1 M70 00:28:24
27 Handrick, Simone 81 Meißen 1 W35 00:28:34
28 Häußler, Maren 98 Großenhainer Rollsportverein 5 wU20 00:29:10
29 Klengel, Frank 67 Naunhof 2 M50 00:30:08
30 Harig, Birgit 72 Löthain 1 W45 00:30:14
31 Plümicke, Janine 81 Essen 2 W35 00:30:19
32 List, Hans-Joachim 49 Ruhland 1 M65 00:30:59
33 Möbius-Röhr, Veronika 57 LSV Pirna 2 W60 00:31:50
34 Kühn, Gerald 44 SC Riesa 2 M70 00:34:22
35 Malsch, Bernhard 37 Meißen 2 M80+ 00:34:45
36 Lehmann, Manfred 38 Dresden 1 M75 00:36:39
37 Otremba, Gerlinde 55 SC Riesa 3 W60 00:38:58
38 Gill, Elke 52 SC Riesa 3 W65 00:44:06
39 Hahn, Günter 35 SC Riesa 3 M80+ 00:46:01
10 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Schurig, Toni 96 SC Riesa 1 M20 00:35:22
2 Schützka, Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M30 00:37:14
3 Berndt, Thomas 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 M45 00:37:55
4 Wolf, Daniel 74 LG Priestewitz 1 M40 00:38:52
5 Wolf, Stefan 86 LG Priestewitz 2 M30 00:39:47
6 Stich, Grit 70 Radebeul 1 W45 00:39:58
7 Böhme, Kai 70 LG Priestewitz 2 M45 00:40:38
8 Kaubisch, Nico 97 Team Erd. Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 2 M20 00:40:54
9 Päpscheck, Silvio 82 Großenhain 1 M35 00:41:01
10 Kretzschmar, Achim 67 Holzhandel Ganzig 1 M50 00:41:14
11 Rex, Thomas 63 Halsbrücke 2 M50 00:42:00
12 Kümmel, Stephan 66 LG Priestewitz 3 M50 00:42:07
13 Marx, Christin 64 TSV Dresden 1 W50 00:43:44
14 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan 79 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 M35 00:43:48
15 Eibner, Reno 62 Radebeul Lindenau 1 M55 00:43:58
16 Massek, Peter 76 SC Riesa 2 M40 00:44:18
17 Matz, Jürgen 58 Dresden 2 M55 00:44:21
18 Dewitz, Heiko 64 ESV Lok Döbeln 4 M50 00:44:30
19 Schubert, Maik 82 Wilsdruff 3 M35 00:44:31
20 Czayka, Thomas 71 SC Riesa Triathlon 3 M45 00:44:56
21 Berger, Victor 53 TuS Coswig 1920 1 M60 00:45:01
22 Trapp, Jörg 78 Wacker Laufgruppe 4 M35 00:45:34
23 Umlauf, Steffen 61 SV Hellerau 3 M55 00:46:07
24 Lehmann, Birgit 64 BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 W50 00:46:23
25 Rasch, Günter 61 Coswig 4 M55 00:46:39
26 Schwitalla, Dietmar 56 SC Riesa 2 M60 00:46:50
27 Jägers, Andreas 75 Dortmund 3 M40 00:46:55
28 Helas, Marina 85 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 1 W30 00:47:07
29 Ruhland, Jörg 68 Team Sport Ruscher 4 M45 00:47:08
30 Teichert, Stefan 68 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 M45 00:47:19
31 Winkelmann, Uwe 57 Pratzschwitz 3 M60 00:47:34
32 Wegner-Drichelt, Conni 74 Meißen 1 W40 00:47:46
33 Heyer, Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 4 M60 00:47:56
34 Thieme, Rene 72 Ebersbach 6 M45 00:48:07
35 Möbius, Tino 64 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 M50 00:48:10
36 Winter, Jürgen 48 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M65 00:48:35
37 Hammer, Andre 76 Meißen 4 M40 00:48:59
38 Lenart, Achim 57 Pahrenz 5 M60 00:49:05
39 Liebscher, Rainer 49 VS-Freital 2 M65 00:49:10
40 Thiel, Sebastian 86 Großenhain 3 M30 00:49:14
41 Müller, Uwe 70 Leisnig 7 M45 00:49:16
42 Richter, Frank 57 Meißen 6 M60 00:49:23
43 Kümmel, Petra 65 LG Priestewitz 3 W50 00:49:26
44 Walther, Michael 69 Nössige 8 M45 00:49:55
45 Zange, Andrea 62 Meißen 1 W55 00:50:00
46 Bormann, Sophie 84 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 W30 00:50:30
47 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 1 W35 00:51:06
48 Körbs, Dirk 65 Laufgruppe Nossen 6 M50 00:51:09
49 Heintze, Wolfram 59 Kamenz 5 M55 00:51:19
50 Röhr, Egbert 49 LSV Pirna 3 M65 00:51:38
51 Hammer, Ines 70 Beckham Strehla 2 W45 00:53:07
52 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin 76 Meißen 2 W40 00:53:26
53 Michel, Dirk 74 LG Nossen 5 M40 00:53:33
54 Seidel, Alexander 75 Flieger-Club Langhennersdorf 6 M40 00:53:53
55 Wohs, Olaf 68 TuS Coswig 1920 9 M45 00:54:11
56 Tille, Peter 58 Zittau 6 M55 00:55:12
57 Häußler, Ines 68 Großenhain 3 W45 00:55:39
58 Irmscher, Antje 77 Riesa 3 W40 00:55:53
59 Lauerwald, Ute-Christiane 64 SC Riesa 4 W50 00:55:58
60 Grajek, Juliane 87 RuF Prausitz 3 W30 00:56:01
61 Jagusch, Sabine 87   4 W30 00:56:02
62 Behrisch, Siegmar 53 Radeburg 7 M60 00:56:34
63 Senf, Dietmar 51 Großbothen 4 M65 00:56:55
64 Schliwa, Alexander 00 Team Tempus 1 mU20 00:57:25
65 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 W20 00:57:27
66 Schönbrunn, Romy 97 SV Eintracht Ortrand 2 W20 00:57:57
67 Philipp-Wohs, Peggy 74 TuS Coswig 1920 4 W40 00:58:17
68 Riedel, James 7 Rossweiner SV Boxen 1 mU12 00:58:44
69 Köber, Anett 76 Ockrilla 5 W40 00:58:58
70 Meier, Friedhard 53 Niederau 8 M60 01:00:30
71 Wick, Peter 59 Weinböhla 7 M55 01:00:56
72 Lehmkuhle, Hans-Jürgen 51 SV Motor Großenhain 5 M65 01:04:51
73 Nestler, Peter 49 Großenhain 6 M65 01:05:10
74 Riedel, Gwen Bela 7 Spielmannszug Nossen 1 wU12 01:05:26
75 Kneschke, Uta 62 SC Riesa 2 W55 01:06:34
76 Gruschwitz, Ramona 61   3 W55 01:07:00

Nach oben