L15-Ziegenhain 2017

Ergebnisse vom 27. Ziegenhainer Auelauf am 23. September 2017

 

 

 3 km          
Platz Name,Vorname Jhg. Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 Walther, Franz 3 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 mU16 00:11:18
2 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU16 00:12:03
3 Grübler, Jonathan 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 mU14 00:12:11
4 Kümmel, Paul 2 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU16 00:12:16
5 Rohm, Johann 5 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU14 00:12:22
6 Wetzig, Julian 1 JFW Ziegenhain 1 mVS 00:12:30
7 Gyulai, Lennox 8 Funrunner Pohrsdorf 1 mU10 00:12:38
8 Kneisel, Till 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU12 00:12:45
9 Golbs, Marlene 2 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 wU16 00:12:49
10 Rudolph, Tim 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 mU10 00:13:07
11 Hoffmann, Leah 4 Naunhof 1 wU14 00:13:15
12 Psiuk, Willi 7 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU12 00:13:26
13 Rudolph, Hannah 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU12 00:13:34
14 Eckelmann, Martin 87 Nossen/OT Ziegenhain 2 mVS 00:13:38
15 Imhof, Erwin 4 Meißen 3 mU14 00:13:41
16 Thomas, Felix 7 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU12 00:13:44
17 Blei, Bruno 7 Weinböhla 4 mU12 00:13:47
18 Hähnel, Marvin 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU16 00:14:09
19 Schmidt, Isabell 4 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 wU14 00:14:14
20 Rohm, Rosalie 2 SV Motor Großenhain 3 wU16 00:14:24
21 Richter, Emma 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU10 00:14:30
21 Hoppe, Leoni 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 wU12 00:14:30
23 Träber, Espen 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 mU10 00:14:32
24 Krüger, Holger 43 Meißen 1 M70 00:14:35
25 Mattis, Paul 3 Jugendfeuerwehr Lüttewitz 4 mU16 00:14:40
26 Wagenhaus, Lilli 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU14 00:14:44
27 Pal, Julian 4 Mittelschule 4 mU14 00:14:53
28 Zieger, Ute 57 SC Riesa 1 W60 00:15:01
29 Prasse, Emily 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU16 00:15:12
30 Dick, Timothy 7 Ziegenhain 5 mU12 00:15:15
31 Geiger, Tom 7 Ziegenhain 6 mU12 00:15:17
32 Psiuk, Erwin 10 SV Motor Großenhain 4 mU10 00:15:22
33 Mißbach, Marita 60 Meißen 1 W55 00:15:33
34 Kirchhübel, Hugo 9 Ziegenhain 5 mU10 00:15:49
35 Kirchhübel, Daniel 79   3 mVS 00:15:50
36 Barthel, Korbinian 6 Freie Werkschule Meißen 7 mU12 00:16:13
37 Walther, Linus 2   5 mU16 00:16:18
38 Band, Konrad 5 Raußlitz 5 mU14 00:16:19
39 Witt, Florentine 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU10 00:16:24
40 Geiger, Lisa 8   3 wU10 00:16:26
41 Palfi, Edelgard 52 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 1 W65 00:16:27
42 Berger, Renate 52 TuS Coswig 1920 2 W65 00:16:30
43 Wawrzinek, Paul Maria 10 Ziegenhain 6 mU10 00:16:32
44 Blei, Selma 10 Weinböhla 4 wU10 00:16:33
45 Blei, Steffen 73 Weinböhla 4 mVS 00:16:34
46 Thiel, Julius 7 Ziegenhain 8 mU12 00:16:35
47 Band, Luise 3   5 wU16 00:16:48
48 Barthel, Nathanael 1 Freie Werkschule Meißen 5 mVS 00:17:02
49 Fuchs, Alexandra 5 Perba 4 wU14 00:17:23
50 Richter, Rafael 7 LG Priestewitz 9 mU12 00:17:33
51 Kneschke, Uta 62 SC Riesa 2 W55 00:18:11
52 Pal, Michelle 7 Grundschule 3 wU12 00:18:14
53 Dick, Maik 65   6 mVS 00:18:16
54 Dick, Josephine 5   5 wU14 00:18:18
55 Möbius-Röhr, Veronika 57 LSV Pirna 2 W60 00:18:20
56 Thiel, Michael 75 Feuerwehr Ziegenhain 7 mVS 00:18:21
57 Pal, Lydia 77 Ziegenhain 1 wVS 00:18:22
58 Kühn, Gerald 44 SC Riesa 2 M70 00:18:44
59 Haubold, Friederike 81 Ziegenhain 2 wVS 00:18:45
60 Sickert, Jana 81 Ziegenhain 3 wVS 00:18:50
61 Blei, Katrin 79 Weinböhla 4 wVS 00:18:52
62 Weigner, Wolfgang 58   8 mVS 00:19:05
63 Malsch, Bernhard 37 Meißen 1 M80+ 00:19:08
64 Sickert, Hanna 7   4 wU12 00:19:13
65 Stiller, Lilli 9 Nossen 5 wU10 00:19:18
66 Weigner, Jannik 6 SV Lok Nossen 10 mU12 00:19:19
67 Wagner, Fabian 10 Ziegenhain 7 mU10 00:19:20
68 Barthel, Elisabeth 9 Freie Werkschule Meißen 6 wU10 00:19:35
69 Schurig, Martin 6 J.E. Lommatzsch 11 mU12 00:19:37
70 Müller, Celine 4   6 wU14 00:19:42
71 Haser, Josephine 3 Lommatzsch 6 wU16 00:19:44
72 Scheidt, Jasmin 9 Jugendfeuerwehr 7 wU10 00:19:46
73 Otto, Stefanie 81 Förderverein Feuerwehr Ziegenhain 5 wVS 00:19:47
74 Doege, Angela 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 3 W60 00:19:49
75 Heinrich, Dietmar 47 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 M70 00:19:57
76 Baier, Regine 48 Dessau 3 W65 00:20:17
77 Weigner, Gwendolina 4   7 wU14 00:20:40
78 Schmidt, Jonathan 4   6 mU14 00:21:06
79 Keßner, Franziska 3 Jugendfeuerwehr Lüttewitz 7 wU16 00:21:09
80 Lehmann, Anna 2   8 wU16 00:21:13
81 Feske, Lenka 11 GS Raußlitz 8 wU10 00:21:14
82 Eckelmann, Christiane 61   3 W55 00:21:17
83 Harz, Birgit 44 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 1 W70 00:21:28
84 Otremba, Gerlinde 55 SC Riesa 4 W60 00:21:58
85 Hösel, Luisa 7 Jugendfeuerwehr Lüttewitz 5 wU12 00:22:51
86 Engemann, Klaus 38 ESV Lok Döbeln 1 M75 00:22:57
87 Michel, Arthur 7 Laufgruppe Nossen 12 mU12 00:30:02
 6 km          
Platz Name,Vorname Jhg. Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 Thieme, Holger 72 SC Riesa 1 M45 00:22:02
2 Kaubisch, Nico 97 Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 1 M20 00:24:04
3 Rühle, Nico 0 SC Riesa Triathlon 1 mU20 00:24:33
4 Jancker, Hans-Dieter 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M65 00:25:35
5 Berger, Victor 53 TuS Coswig 1920 1 M60 00:26:22
6 Neubert, Christian 88 SSV Lommatzsch 2 M20 00:27:03
7 Baum, Kathrin 74 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 W40 00:27:08
8 Heyer, Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 2 M60 00:28:03
9 Kaubisch, Daniel 90 Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 3 M20 00:28:05
10 Schwitalla, Dietmar 56 SC Riesa 3 M60 00:28:21
11 Helas, Marina 85 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 1 W30 00:28:24
12 Winkelmann, Uwe 57 Pratzschwitz 4 M60 00:28:53
13 Kümmel, Petra 65 LG Priestewitz 1 W50 00:29:24
14 Liebscher, Rainer 49 Freital 2 M65 00:29:35
15 Röhr, Egbert 49 LSV Pirna 3 M65 00:29:41
16 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 1 W35 00:29:42
17 Möbius, Tino 64 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 M50 00:29:44
18 Dewitz, Silke 67 ESV Lok Döbeln 2 W50 00:29:48
19 Buchsteiner, Merle 8 SV Lok Nossen 1 wVS 00:29:56
20 Buchsteiner, Jörg 73 Sachsen - Nossen 1 M40 00:29:57
21 Golbs, Michael 70 Tauchclub Abyss Meißen 2 M45 00:30:07
22 Preußner, Kristina 74 Lauffreunde Nüne 2 W40 00:30:11
23 Möbius, Lars 86 Nossen 1 M30 00:30:14
24 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin 76 Meißen 3 W40 00:30:40
25 Hammer, Ines 70 Beckham Strehla 1 W45 00:30:49
26 Schmidt, Sylvia 62 Leuben 3 W55 00:31:25
27 Gräfe, Niklas 8 Eintracht Dörschnitz 1 mVS 00:31:29
28 Schubert, Lothar 53 WSV Riesa 5 M60 00:31:32
29 Schliwa, Alexander 0 Team Tempus 2 mU20 00:31:39
30 Behrisch, Siegmar 53 Radeburg 6 M60 00:31:44
31 Häußler, Ines 68 Großenhain 2 W45 00:32:01
32 Irmscher, Antje 77 Riesa 4 W40 00:32:04
33 Grajek, Juliane 87 RuF Prausitz 2 W30 00:32:16
34 Jagusch, Sabine 87   3 W30 00:32:17
35 Hilse, Yvette 67 Peritz 3 W50 00:32:22
36 Riedel, Gwen Bela 7 Spielmannzug Nossen 2 wVS 00:32:26
37 Needell, Dirk 71 Coswig 3 M45 00:32:36
38 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 W20 00:32:37
39 Philipp-Wohs, Peggy 74 TuS Coswig 1920 5 W40 00:33:07
40 Grimm, Frank 76 Nossen 2 M40 00:33:09
41 Raddatz, Lars 83 Riesa 2 M30 00:33:10
41 Rühle, Ivonne 71 Lichtensee 3 W45 00:33:10
43 Senf, Dietmar 51 Großbothen 4 M65 00:33:20
44 Schönbrunn, Romy 97 SV Eintracht Ortrand 2 W20 00:33:37
45 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 6 W40 00:33:53
46 Meier, Friedhard 53 Niederau 7 M60 00:34:13
47 Lehmkuhle, Hans-Jürgen 51 SV Motor Großenhain 5 M65 00:34:47
48 Nestler, Peter 49 SV Großenhain 6 M65 00:34:50
49 Jung, Nelli 91 Nürnberg 3 W20 00:34:53
50 Hellfeier, Marko 82   1 M35 00:34:56
51 Sickert, Volker 77   3 M40 00:35:04
52 Grimm, Katharina 86 Nossen 4 W30 00:36:58
53 Klengel, Frank 67 Naunhof 2 M50 00:37:28
54 Rühle, Linda 97 Lichtensee 4 W20 00:37:30
55 Oeser, Konrad 48 Friedewald 7 M65 00:38:14
56 Röder, Birgit 68 SC Riesa 4 W45 00:38:20
57 Walther, Doris 69 BSV AOK Leipzig 5 W45 00:39:32
58 Harig, Birgit 72 Löthain 6 W45 00:39:35
59 Schindler, Nick 8   2 mVS 00:41:32
60 Schindler, Rico 72   4 M45 00:41:37
61 Wittek, Andrea 65 Dresden 4 W50 00:42:41
62 Doege, Detlef 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 8 M60 00:54:17
12 km          
Platz Name,Vorname Jhg. Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 Schurig, Toni 96 SC Riesa 1 M20 00:44:47
2 Tzschoppe, Oliver 89 Nürnberg 2 M20 00:45:07
3 Goldbach, Thomas 83 SC Riesa 1 M30 00:45:26
4 Sittner, Falk 81 LG Ultralauf 1 M35 00:46:58
5 Berndt, Thomas 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 M45 00:47:06
6 Schützka, Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 M30 00:47:12
7 Päpscheck, Silvio 82 Großenhain 2 M35 00:50:05
8 Kretzschmar, Achim 67 Holzhandel Ganzig 1 M50 00:51:06
9 Kümmel, Stephan 66 LG Priestewitz 2 M50 00:52:28
10 Girkinger, Alexander 81 LAC Nationalpark Molln 3 M35 00:52:55
11 Junghanns, Mario 65 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 M50 00:53:44
12 Dewitz, Heiko 64 ESV Lok Döbeln 4 M50 00:53:51
13 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan 79 LG TuS Weinböhla 4 M35 00:54:22
14 Eibner, Reno 62 Radebeul Lindenau 1 M55 00:54:41
15 Czayka, Thomas 71 SC Riesa Triathlon 2 M45 00:54:51
16 Trapp, Jörg 78 Wacker Laufgruppe 5 M35 00:55:31
17 Kaubisch, Frank 67 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 5 M50 00:56:19
18 Teichert, Stefan 68 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 M45 00:57:24
19 Wilhelm, Frank 78 ASV Sun Sport Team Elsterwerda 6 M35 00:58:00
20 Ruhland, Jörg 68 Team Sport Ruscher 4 M45 00:58:21
20 Thieme, Rene 72 Ebersbach 4 M45 00:58:21
22 Rühle, Frank 71 Lichtensee 6 M45 00:58:31
23 Walther, Michael 69 Nössige 7 M45 01:01:40
24 Fuchs, Jörg 68 Perba 8 M45 01:03:08
25 May, Norman 85 Thiendorf 3 M30 01:04:59
26 Müller, Uwe 70 Leisnig 9 M45 01:05:34
27 Riedel, James Farin 7 Rossweiner SV/Boxen 1 mVS 01:05:43
28 Körbs, Dirk 65 Laufgruppe Nossen 6 M50 01:05:53
29 Michel, Dirk 74 Laufgruppe Nossen 1 M40 01:07:06
30 Bänsch, Gerd 73 Laufgruppe Nossen 2 M40 01:07:09
31 Kühnast, Jana 73 Spielmannszug Nossen 1 wVS 01:08:58
32 Tille, Peter 58 Zittau 2 M55 01:09:16
33 Eberhart, Peter 61 Großenhain 3 M55 01:10:24
34 Tanneberger, Jörg 77   3 M40 01:13:16
35 Müller, Ingo 70 Weinböhla 10 M45 01:14:03
37 Simank, Marita 81 Ziegenhain 2 wVS 01:19:30
36 Wick, Peter 59 Weinböhla 4 M55 01:14:23

 

 

 

Nach oben