L17-Coswig(4.11.17)

Ergebnisse vom 27. Kleinen Sachsenlauf Coswig am 4. November 2017

 

3,4 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Grübler, Jonathan 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 mU14 00:13:56
2 Ghazouani, Alex 5 SV TuR Dresden 2 mU14 00:14:00
3 Kneisel, Till 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 mU12 00:14:20
4 Rudolph, Tim 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU10 00:14:23
5 Gehre, Julian 4 Coswiger FV 3 mU14 00:14:32
6 Hempel, Adrian 9 SC Poseidon Radebeul 2 mU10 00:14:37
7 Rudolph, Hannah 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU12 00:15:13
8 Imhof, Erwin 4 SV Fortschritt Meißen West 4 mU14 00:15:14
9 Richter, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU14 00:15:43
10 Richter, Emma 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU10 00:16:18
11 Münch, Flora Marie 6 SC Riesa 2 wU12 00:16:20
12 Graf, Lucas 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU10 00:16:24
13 Hoffmann, Leah 4 SV Grün Weiß Ebersbach 2 wU14 00:16:31
14 Psiuk, Erwin 10 SV Motor Großenhain 4 mU10 00:16:34
15 Münsch, Frieda 8 SC Riesa Triathlon 2 wU10 00:16:35
16 Hoppe, Leoni 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen eV 3 wU12 00:16:40
17 Wagner, Hannah 6 DSC 4 wU12 00:16:51
18 Psiuk, Willi 7 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU12 00:17:16
19 Wagenhaus, Lilli 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU14 00:17:20
20 Berger, Gino 8 GS Weinböhla 5 mU10 00:17:25
21 Linke, Philipp 7 Sportfreunde Linke 3 mU12 00:17:59
22 Witt, Florentine 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU10 00:18:59
23 Salzmann, Lisa 9 SC Riesa Triathlon 4 wU10 00:19:04
24 Helmreich, Franzisca 88   1 wVS 00:20:04
25 Eckardt, Emilie 6 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 5 wU12 00:21:12
26 Salzmann, Sven 10 SC Riesa Triathlon 6 mU10 00:21:16
26 Salzmann, Mandy 80 SC Riesa Triathlon 2 wVS 00:21:16
28 Hadan, Luise 5 Coswig 4 wU14 00:21:19
29 Antrak, Phil 7   4 mU12 00:23:18
30 Przybilski, Claudia 71   3 wVS 00:23:21
31 Gocht, Charlie 7 GS Reichenberg 5 mU12 00:23:38
32 Hadan, Henriette 8   5 wU10 00:24:45
33 Hadan, Astrid 72 Klipphausen 4 wVS 00:24:54
34 Weps, Carolin 8   6 wU10 00:29:10
34 Weps, Katja 76   5 wVS 00:29:10
36 Damme, Eckhard 49 LG Weinböhla 1 M65 00:29:13
37 Gocht, Amie 11 Kita Kleeblatt Vorschule 7 wU10 00:32:31
38 Jentsch, Werner 43 SV Riesa 1 M70 00:32:33
7,2 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Miethe, Alexander 89 Las Babosas Dresden 1 M20 00:29:01
2 Walther, Franz 3 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 mU16 00:29:23
3 Jancker, Hans-Dieter 52 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 M65 00:29:38
4 Meier, Claude 73 Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei 1 M40 00:29:45
5 Winterstein, Nils 88 www.clicks,de 2 M20 00:29:51
6 Gocht, Ronny 77   2 M40 00:30:30
7 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU16 00:30:46
8 Wernicke, Richard 1 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 1 mU18/20 00:30:56
9 Witt, Florian 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 mU16 00:31:11
10 Behrisch, Jacobine 3 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg 2 wU16 00:31:57
11 Krüger, Sten 68 Dresden 1 M45 00:32:00
12 Golbs, Marlene 2 LG TuS Weinböhla 3 wU16 00:32:01
13 Drechsler, Anja 69 SV TuR Dresden 1 W45 00:32:17
14 Reibig, Franziska 88 TSV Cossebaude 1 W20 00:32:48
15 Otto, Carsten 79 Weinböhla 1 M35 00:33:48
16 Schmidt, Oskar 2 SV TuR Dresden 3 mU16 00:33:50
17 Kynast, Katrin 85 Dresden 1 W30 00:34:22
18 Meier, Manuela 73 Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei 1 W40 00:35:09
19 Förster, Julian 71 Radebeul 2 M45 00:35:14
20 Jatzwauk, Gerald 65 Lauta 1 M50 00:35:40
21 Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen 50 SC Riesa 2 M65 00:35:48
22 Hettmann, Janine 75 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 W40 00:36:01
23 Wege, Rita 52 TuS Coswig 1920 1 W65 00:36:11
24 Clausnitzer, Tino 68 Coswig 3 M45 00:36:54
25 Winter, Jürgen 48 LG TuS Weinböhla 3 M65 00:37:10
26 Garten, Virginie 80 TV Dresden 1 W35 00:37:16
27 Hohenberg, Nicole 86 Weinböhla 2 W30 00:37:18
28 Graul, Florian 98 Coswig 2 mU18/20 00:37:59
29 Berndt, Clara 1 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 wU18/20 00:38:03
30 Hoffmann, Hagen 68 Naunhof 4 M45 00:38:05
31 Pönisch, Eckehard 62 TuS Coswig 1920 1 M55 00:38:31
32 Oswald, Lisa 93   2 W20 00:38:44
33 Fricke, Ulrich 43 Weinböhla 1 M70 00:38:53
34 Münch, Matthias 70 Lommatzsch 5 M45 00:39:06
35 Salzmann, Michael 75 Lommatzsch 3 M40 00:39:07
36 Senf, Dietmar 51 Großbothen 4 M65 00:39:11
37 Ranft, Thomas 72 Coswig 6 M45 00:39:32
38 Mißbach, Marita 60 Meißen 1 W55 00:39:40
39 Geißmar, Sandra 88 Dresden 3 W20 00:39:45
40 Winterfeld, Kay 72 SV TuR Dresden 7 M45 00:40:04
41 Meier, Friedhard 53 Niederau 1 M60 00:40:55
42 Scholz, Karin 63   1 W50 00:41:04
43 Ziegenbalg, Gerhard 44 Freital 2 M70 00:41:13
44 Ott, Bianka 81 Dresden 2 W35 00:41:17
45 Oettmeier, Joachim 44 SG Canitz 3 M70 00:41:23
46 Kugler, Ilka 65 runcyclex 2 W50 00:41:29
47 Palfi, Edelgard 52 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 2 W65 00:41:35
48 Groß, Vanessa 0 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 wU18/20 00:41:37
49 Murcek, Sabine 62 Klipphausen 2 W55 00:41:40
50 Schütze, Wolfgang 42 Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 1 M75 00:41:42
51 Kirschke, Marco 88 Dresden 3 M20 00:41:43
52 Kirschke, Carolin 92 Dresden 4 W20 00:41:44
53 Schuster, Michaela 83 Sportfreunde Schuster 3 W30 00:42:09
54 Wohs, Paulina 0 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 wU18/20 00:42:48
55 Grafe, Manja 74 Laufgruppe Eulitz 3 W40 00:43:46
56 Thümmler, Jördis 2 Freiberger PSV 4 wU16 00:44:01
57 Röder, Birgit 68 SC Riesa 2 W45 00:44:45
58 Altermann, Maxi 3 Laufgruppe Eulitz 5 wU16 00:45:15
59 Oscheja, Antje 75 Dresden 4 W40 00:45:17
60 Kneschke, Uta 62 SC Riesa 3 W55 00:45:36
61 Möbius-Röhr, Veronika 57 LSV Pirna 1 W60 00:46:01
62 Wehner, Conny 70 Laufen verbindet 3 W45 00:46:19
63 Klengel, Frank 67 Naunhof 2 M50 00:47:13
64 Thümmler, Katrin 65 Rennsteiglaufverein 3 W50 00:47:20
65 Wittek, Andrea 65 Dresden 4 W50 00:48:28
66 Lehmkuhle, Hans-Jürgen 51 SV Motor Großenhain 5 M65 00:48:56
67 Kühn, Gerald 44 SC Riesa 4 M70 00:49:15
68 Zerbes, Martina 63 Laufgruppe Eulitz 5 W50 00:49:57
69 Maßmann, Jane 74 Dresden 5 W40 00:50:00
70 Baier, Regine 48 Dessau 3 W65 00:50:02
71 Beulig, Romy 63 Laufgruppe Eulitz 6 W50 00:50:22
72 Harz, Birgit 44 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 1 W70+ 00:50:49
73 Doege, Angela 57 Renntiere Miltitz 2 W60 00:50:56
74 Zosel, Hans 39 OSC Löbau 2 M75 00:51:36
75 Schindler, Hartmut 45 OSC Löbau 5 M70 00:51:54
76 Altermann, Jeanette 72 Laufgruppe Eulitz 4 W45 00:52:13
77 Feder, Ramona 61 Meissen 4 W55 00:52:52
78 Schildt, Jürgen 37 TuS Coswig 1920 1 M80+ 00:53:35
79 Gill, Elke 52 SC Riesa 4 W65 00:53:58
80 Lehmann, Manfred 38 Dresden 3 M75 00:56:25
81 Wandelt, Ulrich 34 Waldläufer 2 M80+ 01:38:47
11,5 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Sanchez Burgos, Ernesto 81   1 M35 00:38:18
2 Heiland, John 90 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 M20 00:39:15
3 Guhr, Sebastian 90 OSSV Kamenz 2 M20 00:41:22
4 Eisleben, Maik 83 SG Adelsberg 1 M30 00:41:30
5 Lindig, Thomas 70 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M45 00:41:42
6 Duha, Robin 89 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 M20 00:42:18
7 Schurig, Toni 96 SC Riesa 4 M20 00:42:46
8 Rudloff, Marc 83 LSV Pirna 2 M30 00:43:41
9 Sittner, Falk 81 LG Ultralauf 2 M35 00:44:45
10 Wolf, Daniel 74 LG Priestewitz 1 M40 00:44:49
11 Richter, Johannes 86 SV TuR Dresden 3 M30 00:45:12
12 Berndt, Thomas 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2 M45 00:45:45
13 Wittwer, Frank 68 Fa. Wittwer 3 M45 00:46:17
14 Päpscheck, Silvio 82 Großenhain 3 M35 00:46:26
15 Linke, Rico 78 Sportfreunde Linke 4 M35 00:46:33
16 Mutzke, Thomas 75 Weißig a. Raschütz 2 M40 00:46:39
17 Sehmisch, Sebastian 95 USV TU Dresden 5 M20 00:46:40
18 Böhme, Kai 70 LG Priestewitz 4 M45 00:46:50
19 Schliwa, Erik 87 Team Tempus 4 M30 00:47:03
20 Schuster, Camillo 73 Sportfreunde Schuster 3 M40 00:47:11
21 Gehre, Torsten 75 Coswig 4 M40 00:48:14
22 Rex, Thomas 63 Halsbrücke 1 M50 00:48:16
23 Arnds, Stephan 86 Dresden 5 M30 00:48:18
24 Lindig, Katrin 74 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 W40 00:49:01
25 Kümmel, Stephan 66 LG Priestewitz 2 M50 00:49:09
26 Kranich, Franziska 84 LSV-Niesky 1 W30 00:49:30
27 Kuropka, Joram 0 SV TuR Dresden 1 mU18/20 00:50:06
28 von der Beck, Jens 69 Dresden 5 M45 00:50:25
29 Schützka, Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 6 M30 00:50:38
30 Becker, Heiko 68 Wacker Chemie Nünchritz 6 M45 00:50:40
31 Eibner, Reno 62 Radebeul Lindenau 1 M55 00:51:04
32 Krönert, Thomas 67   3 M50 00:51:10
33 Berger, Victor 53 TuS Coswig 1920 1 M60 00:51:20
34 Peterek, Lars 78 1. RV Pirna 5 M35 00:51:27
35 Kollatsch, Andre 90 Coswig 6 M20 00:51:39
36 Bürli, Simone 73 Ausdauertraining Dresden 2 W40 00:51:44
37 Czayka, Thomas 71 SC Riesa Triathlon 7 M45 00:51:45
38 Schubert, Torsten 68 Dresden 8 M45 00:51:58
39 Schubert, Frank 62 Laufwölffe Dresden 2 M55 00:52:02
40 Lehmann, Birgit 64 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 W50 00:52:20
41 Preußner, Dirk 71 Lauffreunde Nüne 9 M45 00:52:29
42 Freier, Jens 67 Dresden 4 M50 00:52:40
43 Rox, Andreas 59 Ebersbach 3 M55 00:52:50
44 Bormann, Markus 80 LWV 05 BaLi 6 M35 00:52:55
45 Weps, Marek 75   5 M40 00:52:58
46 Bransch, Ulli 84 Laufgruppe Nossen 7 M30 00:53:01
47 Lasch, Thoralf 68 Volkssport Coswig 10 M45 00:53:05
48 Püschel, Silvio 78 Hetzdorfer SV 1990 7 M35 00:53:19
49 Wilhelm, Frank 78 ASV Sun Sport Team Elsterwerda 8 M35 00:53:22
50 Werner, Thomas 68 Moritzburg 11 M45 00:53:30
51 Wolfrum, Kathrin 70 Babor 1 W45 00:53:33
52 Trischler, Christoph 4 Radebeul 1 mVS 00:53:52
53 Trischler, Ingolf 70 Radebeul 12 M45 00:53:53
54 Ruhland, Jörg 68 Team Sport Ruscher 13 M45 00:54:05
55 Schwitalla, Dietmar 56 SC Riesa 2 M60 00:54:11
56 Kriebitzschz, Thomas 81 SV Robotron 9 M35 00:54:15
57 Gäbler, Denis 74 Glutaens Maximus 6 M40 00:54:24
58 Müller, Rene 80   10 M35 00:54:33
59 Fratczak, Tomasz 90   7 M20 00:54:34
60 Baum, Rolf 53 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 M60 00:54:44
61 Tschöpe, Franziska 65 Ausdauertraining Dresden 2 W50 00:54:46
62 Tschöpe, Tilo 67 Bauen ist maxit 5 M50 00:54:48
63 Kabus, Andreas 73 TV Dresden 7 M40 00:54:52
64 Külper, Helmut 58 TSV Dresden 4 M55 00:55:15
65 Scholze, Milan 62 Dresden 5 M55 00:55:31
66 Eggers, Richard 0 SV TuR Dresden 2 mU18/20 00:56:17
67 Hammer, Andre 76 Meißen 8 M40 00:56:41
68 Heyer, Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 4 M60 00:57:01
69 Feder, Hartmut 60 SC Riesa 6 M55 00:57:03
70 Möbius, Tino 64 SV Chemie Nünchritz 6 M50 00:57:04
71 Beck, Katrin 78 Ausdauertraining Dresden 1 W35 00:57:06
72 Herrmann, Jens 66 SV Chemie Nünchritz 7 M50 00:57:16
73 Eichhorn, Andreas 63 Radebeul 8 M50 00:57:42
74 Mey, Manfred 60 Dresden 7 M55 00:57:51
75 Seidel, Alexander 75 Flieger-Club Langhennersdorf 9 M40 00:57:57
76 Demmrich, Matthias 80 NSW 11 M35 00:58:06
77 Michel, Dirk 74 LG Nossen 10 M40 00:58:13
78 Scholtz, Anne Sophie 97 JC Lauterbach 1 W20 00:58:19
79 Körbs, Dirk 65 Laufgruppe Nossen 9 M50 00:58:30
80 Bormann, Sophie 84 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 W30 00:58:34
81 Kümmel, Petra 65 LG Priestewitz 3 W50 00:58:38
82 Greinke, Thomas 68 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 14 M45 00:58:42
83 Behrisch, Siegmar 53 Radeburg 5 M60 00:58:50
84 Kranke, Lutz 65 Klempnerei Kranke 10 M50 00:59:10
85 Preußner, Kristina 74 Lauffreunde Nüne 3 W40 00:59:12
86 Schubert, Bernd 58 Radebeul 8 M55 00:59:19
87 Miersch, Ingolf 66 Ausdauertraining Dresden 11 M50 00:59:23
88 Beck, Jens 66 Ausdauertraining Dresden 12 M50 00:59:24
89 Popp, Volkmar 63 Coswig 13 M50 00:59:25
90 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 2 W35 00:59:28
91 Golbs, Michael 70 Tauchclub Abyss Meissen 15 M45 00:59:29
92 Bergner, Susann 78 Radebeul 3 W35 00:59:49
93 Bieh, Andreas 60 Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei 9 M55 00:59:50
94 Wohs, Olaf 68 TuS Coswig 1920 16 M45 01:00:34
95 Klemm, Alexander 80 Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 12 M35 01:00:41
96 Irmscher, Antje 77 Riesa 4 W40 01:01:05
97 Endesfelder, Torsten 80 NSW 13 M35 01:01:51
98 Gursinsky, Frank 65 TSV Reichenberg 14 M50 01:02:28
99 Hammer, Ines 70 Beckham Strehla 2 W45 01:02:38
100 Goldfriedrich, Martin 86 BTU Senftenberg 8 M30 01:02:48
101 Grajek, Juliane 87 RuF Prausitz 3 W30 01:02:49
102 Herda, Rainer 80 Dresden 14 M35 01:02:52
103 Joestel, Klaus 62 Niederau 10 M55 01:03:06
104 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin 76 Meißen 5 W40 01:03:23
105 Schliwa, Alexander 0 Team Tempus 3 mU18/20 01:03:25
106 Dämmig, Holger 77 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 11 M40 01:03:35
107 Heintze, Wolfram 59 Kamenz 11 M55 01:03:44
108 Mai, Olaf 71 Berglaufteam Sornßig 17 M45 01:03:46
109 Scholz, Guzel 71 Coswig 3 W45 01:03:57
110 Kranke, Sindy 89 Klempnerei Kranke 2 W20 01:04:22
111 Stauch, Katrin 68 Hohensteinflitzer 4 W45 01:04:55
112 Harzdorf, Ina 65 Coswig 4 W50 01:05:48
113 Hilse, Yvette 67 Peritz 5 W50 01:05:49
114 Wick, Peter 59 Weinböhla 12 M55 01:06:25
115 Wilke, Katja 85   4 W30 01:06:36
116 Genilke, Reinhard 57 Lüptitz 6 M60 01:06:38
117 Philipp-Wohs, Peggy 74 TuS Coswig 1920 6 W40 01:07:06
118 Thümmler, Jörg 63 GMRL 15 M50 01:07:31
119 Kranke, Beate 72 Klempnerei Kranke 5 W45 01:08:36
120 Wallberg, Madlen 75 AH Möldgen 7 W40 01:09:21
121 Demmrich, Janett 78 NSW 4 W35 01:09:31
122 Trochold, Heinz 48 Mylau 2 mVS 01:10:55
123 Einhorn, Jens 71 Dresden 18 M45 01:11:13
124 Markardt, Robert 0 Team Tempus 4 mU18/20 01:11:33
125 Wiedrich, Silvio 78 Die Vereinslosen 15 M35 01:11:55
126 Haase, Marco 78 Die Vereinslosen 16 M35 01:11:56
127 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 W20 01:13:12
128 Endesfelder, Kerstin 81 NSW 5 W35 01:15:46

Nach oben