L2-Radebeul

Ergebnisliste vom 26. Radebeuler Wintercross am 5. März 2016
             
1,5 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 Futterschneider, Benjamin 5 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 mU12 00:06:12
2 Bähr, Camillo 5 LSV Pirna 2 mU12 00:06:14
3 Bianchin, Louis 6 Dresdner SC 1898 3 mU12 00:06:18
4 Rohm, Johann 5 Motor Großenhain 4 mU12 00:06:22
5 Grummt, Sebastian 5 FPSV 5 mU12 00:06:28
6 Kneisel, Till 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 6 mU12 00:06:36
7 Eschler, Ole 7 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 mU10 00:06:38
8 Gruner, Benjamin 5 FPSV 7 mU12 00:06:42
9 Bozenhard, Adam 7 TV Dresden Spitzen Team 2 mU10 00:06:43
10 Völkerling, Levi 5 SG Motor Freital 8 mU12 00:06:44
11 Eschler, Naja 7 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 wU10 00:06:45
12 Rudolph, Hannah 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU12 00:06:49
13 Tacke, Jasper 6 Dresdner SC 9 mU12 00:06:55
14 Rudolph, Tim 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 mU10 00:06:56
15 Psink, Willi 7 SV Motor Großenhain 4 mU10 00:06:59
16 Naumann, Mateo 5 Dresdner SC 10 mU12 00:07:02
17 Wagner, Magnus 8 SSV Planeta Radebeul 5 mU10 00:07:03
18 Denner, Adina 6 SG Motor Freital 2 wU12 00:07:08
19 Unger, Valentine 6 SSV Planeta 3 wU12 00:07:12
20 Böhme, Ronja 7 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2 wU10 00:07:13
21 Herrmann, Oliver 5 SSV Planeta Radebeul 11 mU12 00:07:14
22 Klotzsche, Leo 5 SSV Planeta Radebeul 12 mU12 00:07:21
23 Wagner, Hannah 6 Dresdner SC 4 wU12 00:07:26
24 Matthes, Marleen 5 TV Dresden 5 wU12 00:07:28
25 Hoppe, Leoni 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 6 wU12 00:07:32
26 Kallmeier, Ole 7 FPSV 6 mU10 00:07:42
27 Bock, Emma 5 FPSV 7 wU12 00:07:44
28 Sperling, Luisa 4 USV Dresden 1 wU14 00:07:47
29 Raue, Constantin 6 SG Motor Freital 13 mU12 00:07:48
30 Schieck, Sina 8 FPSV 3 wU10 00:07:54
31 Neubert, Jolina 8 FPSV 4 wU10 00:07:56
31 Holtz, Luke 5 TV Dresden 8 wU12 00:07:56
33 Richter, Emma 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 wU10 00:07:57
34 Matthes, Hannah 7 TV Dresden 6 wU10 00:07:59
35 Richter, Rafael 7 LG Priestewitz 7 mU10 00:08:00
36 Kneisel, Theresa 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 7 wU10 00:08:08
37 Rietdorf, Tim 6 SV Chemie Nünchritz 14 mU12 00:08:10
38 Steimann, Julia 6 SSV Planeta Radebeul 9 wU12 00:08:11
39 Aschenbach, Anton 8 SSV Planeta Radebeul 8 mU10 00:08:13
40 Axt, Pascal 5 FPSV 15 mU12 00:08:15
41 Holtz, Stan 7 TV Dresden 9 mU10 00:08:23
42 Naumann, Maura 7 Dresdner SC 8 wU10 00:08:28
43 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Sebastian 6 Oberwartha 16 mU12 00:08:30
44 Jöhren, Emilia 7 Dresden 9 wU10 00:08:36
45 Hackert, Jolina 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz 10 wU12 00:08:38
46 Schindler, Alina 9 SSV Planeta Radebeul 10 wU10 00:08:47
47 Holtz, Finn 7 TV Dresden 10 mU10 00:08:50
48 Haase, Laura 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 11 wU12 00:08:51
49 Koch, Melina Celina 8 SSV Planeta Radebeul 11 wU10 00:08:57
50 Jöhren, Frederike 10 Dresden 12 wU10 00:09:30
51 Lommatzsch, Marie 7 SSV Planeta Radebeul 13 wU10 00:09:45
52 Witt, Florentine 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 14 wU10 00:10:37
53 Witt, Diana 81 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 W35 00:11:00
54 Meister, Lilly 8 Bärwalde 15 wU10 00:11:10
55 Psink, Erwin 10 SV Motor Großenhain 11 mU10 00:12:23
             
 3,1 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 Tacke, Jeremias 1 Dresdner SC 1898 1 mU16 00:11:26
2 Sperling, Fridolin 1 USV TU Dresden OL 2 mU16 00:11:57
3 Kleinsorge, Moritz 1 TV Dresden 3 mU16 00:12:04
4 Förster, Cedrik 1 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 4 mU16 00:12:12
5 Bähr, Alexander 2 LSV Pirna 5 mU16 00:12:20
6 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU16 00:12:28
7 Brandt, Luca 1 SV Chemie Nünchritz 6 mU16 00:12:44
8 Kahl, Robert 0 FPSV 1 mU18/20 00:12:45
9 Ender, Alfred 1 SG Lok Hainsberg 7 mU16 00:12:48
10 Weller, Christopher 3 LSV Pirna 1 mU14 00:13:02
11 Walther, Franz 3 SC Riesa 2 mU14 00:13:05
12 Jacob, Oliver 3 FPSV 3 mU14 00:13:08
13 Wernicke, Richard 1 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 8 mU16 00:13:10
14 Seifert, Jakob 4 SSV Planeta Radebeul 4 mU14 00:13:13
15 Claus, Lotte 4 Niederau 1 wU14 00:13:28
16 Eschler, Finn 4 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 5 mU14 00:13:32
17 Richter, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU14 00:13:34
18 Witt, Florian 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 6 mU14 00:13:41
19 Böhme, Sebastian 4 Dresden 7 mU14 00:13:42
20 Quast, Lenny 4 TV Dresden 8 mU14 00:13:43
21 Kielb, Karol 2 SV Robotron Dresden/Orientierungsl. 9 mU16 00:13:44
22 Liebs, Lisa Marie 4 SG Lok Hainsberg 3 wU14 00:13:52
23 Beier, Marcel 3 SG Motor Freital 9 mU14 00:14:00
24 Ubbelohde, Paul 4 Poseidon Radebeul 10 mU14 00:14:19
25 Franke, Valentin 4 Planeta Radebeul 11 mU14 00:14:23
26 Meyer, Sarah Chantal 3 FPSV 4 wU14 00:14:28
27 Golbs, Marlene 2 Franziskaneum Meißen 2 wU16 00:14:32
28 Prädel, Christian 1 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 10 mU16 00:14:38
29 Neubert, Shirlyn 6 FPSV 5 wU14 00:14:41
30 Baldauf, Ute 59 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 1 W55 00:14:47
31 Wege, Rita 52 TuS Coswig 1920 1 W60 00:15:09
32 Ribbeck, Julian Elias 2 TSV Cossebaude 11 mU16 00:15:14
33 Bähr, Esther 3 LSV Pirna 6 wU14 00:15:16
34 Göhler, Lennert 3 SG Motor Freital 12 mU14 00:15:24
35 Prasse, Emily 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU16 00:15:26
36 Berndt, Clara 1 SSV Planeta Radebeul 4 wU16 00:15:28
37 Wagenhaus, Lilly 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 7 wU14 00:15:37
38 Tümpfel, Daria A. 4 SG Motor Freital 8 wU14 00:15:43
39 Hermann, Linus 3 SSV Planeta Radebeul 13 mU14 00:15:54
40 Wendler, Dominik 4 SSV Planeta Radebeul 14 mU14 00:16:02
41 Kaiber, Charlotte 4 Dresden 9 wU14 00:16:13
42 Schmidt, Isabell 4 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 10 wU14 00:16:16
43 Werner, Tomas 66 Dresden 2 M50 00:16:21
44 Urban, Max 4 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 15 mU14 00:16:24
45 Jurowiec, Julius 2 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 12 mU16 00:16:25
46 Rothkirch, Maria 4 SSV Planeta Radebeul 11 wU14 00:16:29
47 Oberbauer, Antonia 3 SSV Planeta Radebeul 12 wU14 00:16:33
48 Heinemann, Lilo 2 SSV Planeta Radebeul 5 wU16 00:16:35
49 Kobel, Veronika 3 SSV Planeta Radebeul 13 wU14 00:16:38
50 Lehmann, Sophia 3 SSV Planeta Radebeul 14 wU14 00:16:39
51 Thümmler, Jördis 2 FPSV 6 wU16 00:16:40
52 Queißer, Lisa 3 SSV Planeta Radebeul 15 wU14 00:16:41
53 Hanakam, Alexa 4 SSV Planeta Radebeul 16 wU14 00:17:06
54 Hendrich, Florentine 4 SSV Planeta Radebeul 17 wU14 00:17:13
55 Richter, Xenia 4 SSV Planeta Radebeul 18 wU14 00:17:14
56 Haupt, Felix 3 SC Riesa 16 mU14 00:17:16
57 Kleider, Diana 91 Dresden 1 WHK 00:17:28
58 Palfi, Edelgard 52 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 2 W60 00:17:32
59 Windisch, Irmtraut 47 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 1 W65+ 00:17:58
60 Berger, Renate 52 LG Coswig 3 W60 00:18:15
61 Hähnel, Marvin 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 13 mU16 00:18:31
62 Mattiewicz, Tony 2 SSV Planeta Radebeul 14 mU16 00:18:52
63 Arnold, Michael 64 Radebeul 3 M50 00:18:53
64 v. Wolffersdorff, Rita 54 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 4 W60 00:19:06
65 Mantey, Danuta 50 Grimma 2 W65+ 00:19:07
66 Schewe, Gudrun 58 Dresden 2 W55 00:19:08
67 Niegoth, Marlies 53 Radebeul 5 W60 00:19:26
68 Doege, Angela 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 3 W55 00:20:10
69 Harz, Birgit 44 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 1 W65+ 00:20:58
70 Moritz, Anna 2 SG Motor Freital 7 wU16 00:21:47
71 Groh, Charlotte 2 SSV Planeta Radebeul 8 wU16 00:24:09
72 Zeibig, Antje 82 Dresden 2 W30 00:24:10
73 Jentsch, Werner 43 KSV Lok Riesa 4 M70 00:59:39
             
 5,8 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 Koritz, Tim 99 Dresdner Sportclub 1898 1 mU18/20 00:21:15
2 Höck, Kilian 0 SV Robotron Dresden/Orientierungsl. 2 mU18/20 00:23:32
3 Liebau, Julian 0 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3 mU18/20 00:23:35
4 Stich, Grit 70 Radebeul 1 W45 00:23:39
5 Förster, Lukas 99 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 4 mU18/20 00:23:42
6 Urban, Moritz 99 SSV Planeta Radebeul 5 mU18/20 00:24:03
7 Polak, Juraj 98 Ockrilla 6 mU18/20 00:24:20
8 Kaubisch, Nico 97 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 7 mU18/20 00:24:29
9 Jancker, Hans-Dieter 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M60 00:24:40
10 Böhme, Benjamin 0 Dresden 8 mU18/20 00:24:49
11 Franke, Christian 0 TV Dresden 9 mU18/20 00:24:57
12 Marx, Christin 64 TSV Dresden 1 W50  00:26:10
13 Metzner, Jonas 99 SG Lok Hainsberg 10 mU18/20 00:26:16
14 Ubbelohde, Ulrike 71 SC Poseidon Radebeul 2 W45 00:26:37
15 Stich, Nicolas 99 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 11 mU18/20 00:26:39
16 Drechsler, Anja 69 Dresdner SV 1953 3 W45 00:26:40
17 Berger, Victor 53 TuS Coswig 2 M60 00:26:44
18 Münch, Kristin 84 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 W30 00:26:44
19 Heyer, Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 3 M60 00:26:49
20 Quast, Jeremy 0 TV Dresden 12 mU18/20 00:26:58
21 Almahmout, Bashar 95 RDBL 1 MHK 00:27:06
22 Hornung, Kathleen 68 TV Dresden 4 W45 00:27:09
23 Dewitz, Silke 67 ESV Lok Döbeln 5 W45 00:27:15
24 Gamer, Sebastian 99 SSV Planeta Radebeul 13 mU18/20 00:27:21
25 Kuhnert, Klaus 55 TSV Dresden 4 M60 00:27:38
26 Hänsel, Heike 63 VfL Dresden Bühlau 2 W50  00:27:44
27 Baschant, Ulrike 81 Citylauf Verein Dresden 1 W35 00:27:45
28 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Dominic 0 LG Dresden 14 mU18/20 00:28:13
29 Wegner-Drichelt, Conni 74 Meißen 1 W40 00:28:15
30 Schliwa, Alexander 0 Team Tempus 15 mU18/20 00:28:47
31 Moder, Maxie 81 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 2 W35 00:28:51
32 Zange, Andrea 62 Meißen 3 W50  00:29:09
33 Kaubisch, Daniel 90 Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 2 MHK 00:29:12
34 Thümmler, Ronja 98 FPSV 1 wU18/20 00:29:16
35 Kühn, Holger 54 Dresden 5 M60 00:29:18
36 Petra s, Laszlo 55 Dresden Marathon 6 M60 00:30:12
37 Schmidt, Gerd 42 VfL Dresden Bühlau 1 M70 00:30:22
38 Löwe, Florian 0 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 16 mU18/20 00:30:28
39 Walther, Max 99 SC Riesa 17 mU18/20 00:30:33
40 Schmidt, Hans-Georg 38 TSV Dresden 1 M75 00:30:39
41 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU18/20 00:30:41
42 Preußner, Kristina 74 Lauffreunde Nünchritz 2 W40 00:30:56
43 Kaiber-Paul, Sabine 70 Dresden 6 W45 00:31:02
44 Liebscher, Rainer 49 Freital 1 M65 00:31:04
45 Grimm, Frank 76 Meißen 1 M40 00:31:04
46 Schubert, Hartmut 50 Dresden 2 M65 00:31:06
47 Rost, Maike 97 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3 wU18/20 00:31:08
48 Fiedler, Frank 53 Dresden Marathon 7 M60 00:31:27
49 Hemmersbach, Erik 0 SSV Planeta Radebeul 18 mU18/20 00:31:37
50 Hofmann, Katrin 67 TSV Dresden 7 W45 00:31:46
51 Görden, Hans-Jürgen 45 VfL Dresden Bühlau 2 M70 00:31:50
52 List, Hans-Joachim 49 Ruhland 3 M65 00:31:55
53 Häußler, Ines 68 Großenhain 8 W45 00:31:59
54 Hussack, Marcel 99 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 19 mU18/20 00:32:02
55 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 3 W40 00:32:07
56 Krämer, Ann-Kathrin 0 SSV Planeta Radebeul 4 wU18/20 00:32:16
57 Berge, Anett 64 Riesa 4 W50  00:32:22
58 Glasewald, Jenny 83 Volkssport 2 W30 00:32:59
59 Hendricks-Frenkel, Lelia 78 Moritzburg 3 W35 00:33:16
60 Englisch, Sandy 69 Dresden 9 W45 00:33:20
61 Senf, Dietmar 51 Großbothen 4 M65 00:33:22
62 Hendrich, Sophia 99 SSV Planeta Radebeul 5 wU18/20 00:33:26
63 Heinemann, Wibke 98 SSV Planeta Radebeul 6 wU18/20 00:33:27
64 Schütze, Wolfgang 42 Skikub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 3 M70 00:33:34
65 Jakob, Isabel 99 SV Robotron Dresden/Orientierungsl. 7 wU18/20 00:33:35
66 Müller, Siegfried 38 TV Dresden-Blasewitz 2 M75 00:33:44
67 Bergmann, Janette 82 Team Pinki & Brain 3 W30 00:33:48
68 Förster, Roland 50 K.V. Lößnitz in Radebeul 5 M65 00:33:53
69 Oeser, Konrad 48 Friedewald 6 M65 00:33:59
70 Kockisch, Steffen 50 Oberelbe-Marathon 7 M65 00:34:00
71 Zosel, Armin 34 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1 M80+ 00:34:03
72 Bianchin, Sylvi 77 TSV 92 Freiberg 4 W35 00:34:04
73 Eberhart, Peter 61 Großenhain 1 M55  00:34:09
74 Hilse, Yvette 67 Peritz 10 W45 00:34:12
75 Lehmkuhle, Hans-Jürgen 51 Motor Großenhain 8 M65 00:34:17
76 Wiedrich, Silvio 78 Radebeul 1 M35 00:34:18
77 Heichen, Simone 70 Dresden 11 W45 00:34:42
78 Wehner, Cornelia 70 Laufszene Sachsen Dresden 12 W45 00:34:43
79 Salem, Mohannad 84 Dresden 1 M30 00:34:58
80 Jöhren, Karin 79 Dresden 5 W35 00:35:16
81 Dreiblatt, Rita 73 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 4 W40 00:35:21
82 Oettmeier, Joachim 44 SG Canitz 4 M70 00:35:24
83 Meier, Friedhard 53 Niederau 8 M60 00:35:28
84 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Ines 77 LG Dresden 6 W35 00:35:42
85 Quabs, Frank 56 LSV Dresden 9 M60 00:35:43
86 Lehmann, Anett 69 Dresden 13 W45 00:35:48
87 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning 43 SG Dresdner Bank 5 M70 00:36:04
88 Nestler, Peter 49 Großenhain 9 M65 00:36:07
89 Lell, Marco 73 Bärwalde 2 M40 00:36:14
90 Feder, Anja 81 VLH 7 W35 00:36:32
91 Stahr, Thomas 66 Niederau 1 M50 00:36:54
92 Tschiersch, Wolfgang 40 VfL Dresden Bühlau 3 M75 00:37:02
93 Thümmler, Katrin 65 GMRV Freiberg 5 W50  00:37:12
94 Scheicher-Nebe, Katrin 65 Dresden 6 W50  00:37:39
95 Grimm, Katharina 86 Meißen 4 W30 00:37:45
96 Walter, Jörg 70 Langebrück 1 M45 00:38:40
97 Thieme, Annett 77 Ebersbach 8 W35 00:38:48
98 Heinrich, Dietmar 47 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 10 M65 00:38:58
99 Thiele, Franziska 81 Dresden 9 W35 00:39:35
100 Schwarzer, Manuela 61 Katzengebirgsläufer 1 W55 00:39:42
101 Goedderz, Klaus 56 Riesa 10 M60 00:40:25
102 Lindig, Volker 41 Waldlauf Coswig 4 M75 00:40:26
103 Lehmann, Manfred 38 Dresden 5 M75 00:41:33
104 Malsch, Bernhard 37 Meißen 6 M75 00:49:01
             
8,7 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Endzeit
1 Heiland, John 90 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 MHK 00:30:15
2 Kretzschmar, Matthias 90 Post SV Dresden Orientierungslauf 2 MHK 00:30:46
3 Barthel, Remo 75 SV Vorwärts Zwickau 1 M40 00:31:56
4 Lindig, Thomas 70 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 M45 00:32:19
5 Loreck, Franko 86 Klebe-X DE 1 M30 00:32:46
6 Sperling, Thomas 65 TSV Dresden 1 M50 00:33:17
7 Peschka, Andreas 71 Dresden 2 M45 00:33:20
8 Gerber, Stephan 74 TSV 92 Freiberg 2 M40 00:33:42
9 Arndt, Timo 78 Dresdner SC 1 M35 00:33:52
10 Sittner, Falk 81 LG DUV 2 M35 00:33:57
11 Wolf, Daniel 74 LG Priestewitz 3 M40 00:34:17
12 Berndt, Thomas 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3 M45 00:34:20
13 Lehmann, Jörg 66 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 M50 00:34:25
14 Parsch, Gerd 74 Lotze3.de Dresden 4 M40 00:34:30
15 Kinzel, Michael 84 SG Motor Freital 2 M30 00:34:38
16 Walte, Andre 78 TSV Dresden 3 M35 00:34:39
17 Friedländer, Emil 99 SV Robotron Dresden/Orientierungsl. 3 MHK 00:34:40
18 Gawlitza, Franz 99 SV Robotron Dresden/Orientierungsl. 4 MHK 00:34:43
19 Bär, Detlef 71 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 4 M45 00:34:52
20 Wensch, Stefan 79 Dresden 4 M35 00:35:06
21 Tuchscherer, Rolf 63 Dresden 3 M50 00:35:10
22 Horn, Wilhelm 96 Uni Jena 5 MHK 00:35:19
23 Heft, Sascha 78 Dresden 5 M35 00:35:22
24 Obst, Martin 83 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 3 M30 00:35:25
25 Schwarzer, Roland 85 Katzengebirgsläufer 4 M30 00:35:32
26 Jürries, Frank 69 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 5 M45 00:35:38
27 Axt, Torsten 75 FPSV 5 M40 00:35:51
28 Zybell, Karsten 86 FPSV 5 M30 00:35:52
29 Lehmann, Thomas 84 Dresden 6 M30 00:35:58
30 Wittwer, Frank 68 Dresden 6 M45 00:36:13
31 Beyer, Steffen 71 Radebeul 7 M45 00:36:39
32 Keith, Donegan 83 Dresden 7 M30 00:36:50
33 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan 79 LG TUS Weinböhla 6 M35 00:36:51
34 Schützka, Georg 86 LG TUS Weinböhla 8 M30 00:36:56
35 Schwan, Ralph 65 atsv kirchseeon (by) 4 M50 00:37:08
36 Großer, Axel 67 Dresden 8 M45 00:37:17
37 Junghanns, Mario 65 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 M50 00:37:23
38 Ubbelohde, Jochen 74 Radebeul 6 M40 00:37:25
39 Kaiber, Tilo 69 Dresden 9 M45 00:37:32
40 Rauschenbach, Georg 69 Igelkopf-Runners Dresden 10 M45 00:37:40
41 Umlauf, Steffen 61 SV Hellerau 1 M55  00:37:48
42 Gehre, Torsten 75 Coswig 7 M40 00:38:04
43 Rosenkranz, Andre 81 Citylauf Verein Dresden 7 M35 00:38:07
44 Wiese, Kai 74 SV Hellerau 8 M40 00:38:10
45 Pohl, Roland 66 Weinböhla 6 M50 00:38:32
46 Moschke, Thomas 85 USV TU Dresden 9 M30 00:38:33
47 Giebler, Andre 60 LG TUS Weinböhla 2 M55  00:38:49
48 Dewitz, Heiko 64 ESV Lok Döbeln 7 M50 00:39:05
49 Haase, Marco 78 Coswig 8 M35 00:39:07
50 Schulze, Frank 77 Coswig 9 M35 00:39:08
51 Graupner, Marcus 85 Die Vereinslosen 10 M30 00:39:09
52 Mutzke, Thomas 75 Weißig a. Raschütz 9 M40 00:39:29
53 Möbius, Tino 64 SV Chemie Nünchritz 8 M50 00:39:35
54 Külper, Helmut 60 TSV Dresden 3 M55  00:39:43
55 Tacke, Reiko 70 SBB 11 M45 00:39:45
56 Denner, Maik 73 LG Kleinnaundorf 10 M40 00:40:00
57 Göhler, Sven 72 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 11 M40 00:40:02
58 Becker, Heiko 70 Wacker Chemie Nünchritz 12 M45 00:40:04
59 Franke, Rene 76 Radebeul 12 M40 00:40:05
60 Knöfel, Detlef 63 Meißen 9 M50 00:40:06
61 Götzelt, Jan 71 SV Hellerau 13 M45 00:40:15
62 Hofmeier, Harald 72 Dresdner SV 1953 13 M40 00:40:17
63 Kabus, Andreas 73 TV Dresden 14 M40 00:40:22
64 Werner, Thomas 68 Moritzburg 14 M45 00:40:42
65 Liebau, Henning 69 Planeta RSC 15 M45 00:40:43
66 Walther, Michael 69 Nössige 16 M45 00:40:46
67 Joestel, Klaus 62 Niederau 10 M50 00:40:48
68 Matz, Jürgen 58 TSV Dresden 4 M55  00:40:53
69 Neumann, Steffen 69 Dresden 17 M45 00:42:01
70 Brandt, Remo 70 Laufgruppe Wacker Nünchritz 18 M45 00:42:06
71 Eschenwecker, Thomas 62 SC Riesa 11 M50 00:42:10
72 Boxberger, Jürgen 65 Dresden 12 M50 00:42:26
73 Bänsch, Gerd 73 Laufgruppe Nossen 15 M40 00:42:34
74 Kaubisch, Frank 67 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 19 M45 00:43:16
75 O toole, Martin 80 Dresden 10 M35 00:43:46
76 Karger, Sylvio 63 Coswig 13 M50 00:43:48
77 Metz, Ralph 67 Dresden 20 M45 00:44:12
78 Sarfert, Uwe 58 Dresdner Lauftreff Linde 79 5 M55  00:44:38
79 Thieme, Rene 72 Ebersbach 16 M40 00:44:53
80 Richter, Rene 65 Dresden 14 M50 00:44:58
81 Urban, Gerd 65 running Boys 15 M50 00:45:18
82 Brucksch, Tilo 71 Peritz 21 M45 00:45:24
83 Müller, Uwe 70 Leisnig 22 M45 00:45:32
84 Degenkolbe, Sven 88 Dresden 6 MHK 00:45:40
85 Göhler, Jan 78 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 11 M35 00:45:43
86 Feder, Hartmut 60 SC Riesa 6 M55  00:45:47
87 Förster, Iulian 71 Radebeul 23 M45 00:46:20
88 Thümmler, Jörg 63 GMRL 16 M50 00:46:30
89 Meißner, Frank 65 Sportfreunde Ottendorf Okrilla 17 M50 00:46:48
90 Röhlig, Julius 98 Radebeul 7 MHK 00:46:55
91 Röhlig, Martin 71 Radebeul 24 M45 00:46:56
92 Heichen, Heiko 69 Dresden 25 M45 00:48:00
93 Seist, Wolfram 81 Dresden 12 M35 00:50:18
94 Eisemuth, Sandro 81 SV Lampertswalde 13 M35 00:51:50
95 Raschke, Alexander 87 Großenhain 8 MHK 00:52:26
96 Slany, Bernd 57 LandMAXX-Team 7 M55  00:56:25
97 Klengel, Frank 67 Naunhof 26 M45 00:57:04

 

Nach oben