L4-Radeburg

Ergebnisliste vom: 02.04.2016 - Zillelauf Radeburg2016 - 2 km        
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Akm Akw AK Endzeit
1 Brandt, Luca 1 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1   mU16 00:07:25
2 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen   1 wU16 00:07:32
3 Menzel, Martin 3 SG Weixdorf 1   mU14 00:07:38
4 Dsaak, Nico 4 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 2   mU14 00:07:55
5 Wernicke, Richard 1 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 2   mU16 00:07:59
6 Durdel, Marcel 2 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 3   mU16 00:08:01
7 Behrisch, Jacobine 3 OS Radeburg   1 wU14 00:08:07
8 Bianchin, Laura 3 SV Einheit Bräunsdorf   2 wU14 00:08:10
9 Witt, Florian 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3   mU14 00:08:14
10 Richter, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz   3 wU14 00:08:17
11 Prasse, Emily 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz   2 wU16 00:08:23
12 Otto, Carolin 6 Skikub Dresden-Niedersedlitz   1 wU12 00:08:25
13 Kneisel, Till 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1   mU12 00:08:26
14 Lamm, Simon 3 MSV Meusegast 4   mU14 00:08:28
15 Plotz, Henriette 5 SG Dresden-Weißig   2 wU12 00:08:34
16 Golbs, Marlene 2 Franziskaneum Meißen   3 wU16 00:08:35
17 Dalchau, Pascal 1 Zilleschule 4   mU16 00:08:38
18 Schiekowski, Jonathan 7 Dresden 1   mU10 00:08:40
19 Zimare, Rosa 1 SG Klotzsche   4 wU16 00:08:42
20 Gärtner, Richard 7 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2   mU10 00:08:43
21 Rudolph, Hannah 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   3 wU12 00:08:44
22 Otto, Florian 4 Skikub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 5   mU14 00:08:48
23 Einert, Sandrine 2 DRK Jugend WG   5 wU16 00:08:56
24 Rudolph, Tim 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3   mU10 00:08:57
25 Bianchin, Levi 7 SV Einheit Bräunsdorf 4   mU10 00:09:03
26 Schäfer, Nino 8 Dresdner SC 5   mU10 00:09:05
27 Bürger, Luis 3 TSV Radeburg 6   mU14 00:09:08
28 Stoffer, Paul 5 Moritzburg 2   mU12 00:09:11
29 Koritz, Sebastian 8 Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 6   mU10 00:09:12
30 Wagner, Hannah 6 DSC   4 wU12 00:09:15
31 Hähnel, Marvin 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5   mU16 00:09:16
32 Schütze, Annika 5 SG Weixdorf   5 wU12 00:09:18
33 Klein, Kevin 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 7   mU14 00:09:19
34 Schmidt, Isabell 4 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla   4 wU14 00:09:20
35 Werner, Dominik 1 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg 6   mU16 00:09:21
36 Psiuk, Willi 7 SV-Motor Grossenhain 7   mU10 00:09:26
37 Wild, August 7 SV TUR Dresden 8   mU10 00:09:27
37 Hensler, Leonie 5 SG Weixdorf   6 wU12 00:09:27
39 Gärtner, Mario 73 Radeburg 1   mVS 00:09:31
40 Werner, Tomas 66 Dresden 2   mVS 00:09:34
41 Hilse, Marius 3 ESV Lok Wuelknitz 8   mU14 00:09:35
42 Helm, Konrad 6 Dresden 3   mU12 00:09:37
43 Berthold, Josefin Freya 6 Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz   7 wU12 00:09:39
44 Schütze, Karl 3 TSV Radeberg 9   mU14 00:09:40
44 Lau, Emma 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz   8 wU12 00:09:40
46 Metzig, Emma 2 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   6 wU16 00:09:42
47 Feldmann, Franka 2 Dresden   7 wU16 00:09:46
48 Schramm, Luca 8 TSV 1862 Radeburg 9   mU10 00:09:50
48 Urban, Max 4 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 10   mU14 00:09:50
50 Schwager, H. Ben 6 Ottendorf-Okrilla 4   mU12 00:09:53
51 Pappritz, Lennart 7 Radeburg 10   mU10 00:09:57
51 Weißling, Yannik 4 Skizunft Dresden 11   mU14 00:09:57
53 Wahl, Phillip 5 SG Weixdorf 5   mU12 00:09:58
54 Gustke, Magdalena 7 TSV Boxdorf/Reichenberg   1 wU10 00:10:03
55 Kliem, Luca 7 TSV Radeburg 11   mU10 00:10:07
56 Hunger, Lennart 7 SG Klotzsche 12   mU10 00:10:09
57 Salomon, Alexander 7 TSV Radeburg 13   mU10 00:10:12
58 Pollok, Dominic 99 IBB Dresden 3   mVS 00:10:13
59 Klengel, Tessa 1 Reit- und Fahrverein Kalkreuth   8 wU16 00:10:14
60 Menzel, Emil 6 SG Klotzsche 6   mU12 00:10:15
61 Gellrich, Lennox Louis 9 Moritzburg/OT Friedewald 14   mU10 00:10:16
62 Reichelt, Markus 3 Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 12   mU14 00:10:17
63 Hain, Linus 5 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 7   mU12 00:10:18
63 Biege, Benny   IBB Dresden 4   mVS 00:10:18
65 Wutke, Pascal 3 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg 13   mU14 00:10:20
66 Bechler, Carolin 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   5 wU14 00:10:21
67 Friedrich, Anne 5 SG Weixdorf/Abt. Leichtathletik   9 wU12 00:10:22
68 Lauterbach, Ben 6 Dresden 8   mU12 00:10:25
69 Graf, Ruben 1 IBB Dresden 7   mU16 00:10:26
70 Werner, Annika 7 Oberhermsdorf   2 wU10 00:10:27
71 Wild, Martha 5 SV TUR Dresden   10 wU12 00:10:28
72 Dombois, Rene 2 Radeburg 8   mU16 00:10:29
73 Janik, Lilli 4 SCC Schwarzheide   6 wU14 00:10:30
74 Richter, Emma 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz   3 wU10 00:10:31
75 Eichhorn, Tabea 4 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   7 wU14 00:10:34
76 Grütze, Noah 4 Radeburg 14   mU14 00:10:36
77 Gärtner, Tobias 2 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 9   mU16 00:10:37
78 Scharfe, Leonard 8 SG Klotzsche 15   mU10 00:10:38
79 Krille, Curt 6 TSV 1862 Radeburg 9   mU12 00:10:43
80 Eichhorn, Saskia   Oberschule Heinrich Zille   1 wVS 00:10:44
81 Hackert, Jolina 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz   11 wU12 00:10:45
82 Uhlemann, Vivien 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   8 wU14 00:10:49
83 Busch, Giulia 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   9 wU14 00:10:52
83 Kraft, Jennifer 1 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   9 wU16 00:10:52
85 Geber, Fridtjof 1 Dresden 10   mU16 00:10:54
86 Warzer, Anna 1 Dresden   10 wU16 00:10:55
87 Trautmann, Bodo 62 Radeburg 5   mVS 00:10:57
88 Dalchau, Vincent 4 Zilleschule 15   mU14 00:11:04
89 Flechsig, Vanessa 4 Boxclub Radeburg   10 wU14 00:11:05
90 Friedrich, Nora 7 Radeburg OT Berbisdorf   4 wU10 00:11:06
91 Kroczek, Robin 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 16   mU14 00:11:07
92 Strauß, Mira 4 Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla   11 wU14 00:11:08
93 Durdel, Pascal 6 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 10   mU12 00:11:09
94 Dolze, Robin 1 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 11   mU16 00:11:14
95 Wilhelm, Bruno 7 TSV Radeburg 16   mU10 00:11:15
95 Lange, Lilly Marie 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   12 wU14 00:11:15
97 Wackwitz, Vanessa 5 ACO Ottendorf Okrilla   12 wU12 00:11:16
98 Hanisch, Jasmin 4 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   13 wU14 00:11:17
99 Hampel, Sophia 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   14 wU14 00:11:19
100 Chodera, Lena 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   15 wU14 00:11:20
101 Fischer, Tom 7 GS Radeburg 17   mU10 00:11:21
102 Wilhelm, Ricarda 82 Radeburg   2 wVS 00:11:22
103 Schröter, Selina 5 Großdittmannsdorf   13 wU12 00:11:24
104 Janzen, Marie 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   16 wU14 00:11:26
105 Janzen, Thomas 67 Ottendorf-Okrilla 6   mVS 00:11:27
106 Strauß, Lucie 2 Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla   11 wU16 00:11:29
107 Werner, Alexander 4 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg 17   mU14 00:11:31
108 Joehren, Emilia 7 DLRG   5 wU10 00:11:32
109 Fröhlich, Ben 8 SG Klotzsche 18   mU10 00:11:34
110 Künzel, Damian 2 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 12   mU16 00:11:35
111 Hennig, Vincent 6 Medingen 11   mU12 00:11:37
112 Gustke, Annemarie 99 TSV Boxdorf/Reichenberg   3 wVS 00:11:41
113 Platz, Lucie 6 Radeburg   14 wU12 00:11:44
114 Gärtner, Sebastian 6 TSV 1862 Radeburg/Abt. Handball 12   mU12 00:11:45
115 Strauß, Robert 5 Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 13   mU12 00:11:46
116 Schaffer, Luca 6 Schule Radeburg 14   mU12 00:11:50
117 Fiedler, Benedikt 3 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg 18   mU14 00:11:53
118 Witt, Florentine 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz   6 wU10 00:11:54
119 Keller, Marcel 7 Radeburg 19   mU10 00:11:56
120 Schmidt, Emely 6 Radeburg   15 wU12 00:11:58
121 Reichelt, Fabian 7 Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 20   mU10 00:11:59
122 Eisele, Theresa 7 Medingen   7 wU10 00:12:01
123 Chodera, Mara 7 Medingen   8 wU10 00:12:02
124 Rothe, Linda 5 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   16 wU12 00:12:03
125 Thauer, Tim 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 19   mU14 00:12:04
126 Schuster, Silke 65 Medingen   4 wVS 00:12:07
127 Schmidt, Tony 9 Radeburg 21   mU10 00:12:08
128 Rodewald, Gina 3 Radeburg   17 wU14 00:12:10
129 Kruhl, Paul 1 Bärnsdorf 13   mU16 00:12:11
130 Tröger, Mandy 79 Radeburg   5 wVS 00:12:12
131 Sommer, Lydia 7 Radeburg   9 wU10 00:12:13
132 Sommer, Stefan 72 Radeburg 7   mVS 00:12:14
133 Römhild, Christoph 7 Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 22   mU10 00:12:15
134 Richter, Rafael 7 LG Priestewitz 23   mU10 00:12:16
135 Hoffmann, Christian   IBB Dresden 8   mVS 00:12:17
135 Klein, Emily 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   18 wU14 00:12:17
137 Hoffmann, Ralf 63 Dresden 9   mVS 00:12:18
138 Kirschner, Philip   Oberschule Heinrich Zille 10   mVS 00:12:20
138 Honig, Dorothea 4 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   19 wU14 00:12:20
140 Hesse, Alexander 2 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 14   mU16 00:12:24
141 Adam, Alex   Oberschule Heinrich Zille 11   mVS 00:12:32
142 Rodewald, Anja 73 Radeburg   6 wVS 00:12:34
143 Schubert, Antonia 2 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   12 wU16 00:12:36
144 Kunze, Celina 1 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   13 wU16 00:12:38
145 Einert, Jannik 4 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 20   mU14 00:12:44
146 Haase, Laura 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen   17 wU12 00:12:45
147 Krafzik, Devin 4 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg 21   mU14 00:12:52
148 Wappler, Ronja 7 SG Klotzsche   10 wU10 00:12:55
149 Gneuß, Gwendolin 7 GS Radeburg   11 wU10 00:13:00
150 Klahre, Vivien   IBB Dresden   7 wVS 00:13:12
151 Kaden, Linda 7 Bärwalde   12 wU10 00:13:17
152 Süß, Melanie 8 GS Radeburg   13 wU10 00:13:20
153 Metzig, Greta 8 GS Radeburg   14 wU10 00:13:30
154 Behrisch, Maria   Oberschule Heinrich Zille   8 wVS 00:13:33
155 Kupke, Clarissa 4 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   20 wU14 00:13:41
155 Schütze, Paula   Oberschule Heinrich Zille   9 wVS 00:13:41
157 Blatzky, Anna   Oberschule Heinrich Zille   10 wVS 00:13:55
158 Kleinstück, Carolin 7 Radeburg (Berbisdorf)   15 wU10 00:14:07
159 Ehrlich, Emily 4 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   21 wU14 00:14:15
160 Keller, Celine 4 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   22 wU14 00:14:19
161 Aue, Marlen 4 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg   23 wU14 00:14:24
162 Monstadt, Anna 4 Radeburg   24 wU14 00:14:32
163 Radtke, Annalena 2 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   14 wU16 00:15:39
164 Ehrlich, Celine 7 GS Radeburg   16 wU10 00:15:56
165 Ruhland, Karl 7 GS Radeburg 24   mU10 00:15:57
166 Aue, Steven 2 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg 15   mU16 00:15:58
167 Malkotsis, Elias 1 IBB Dresden 16   mU16 00:15:59
168 Lauterbach, Dana 8 Dresden   17 wU10 00:16:18
169 Lauterbach, Mara 10 Dresden   18 wU10 00:16:19
170 Lauterbach, Antje 77 Dresden   11 wVS 00:16:20
171 Prießner, Vivien   Oberschule Heinrich Zille   12 wVS 00:16:27
172 Monstadt, Marie 8 Radeburg   19 wU10 00:17:27
173 Trautmann, Anke 65 GS Radeburg   13 wVS 00:17:28
174 Freund, Lea   Oberschule Heinrich Zille   14 wVS 00:17:51
175 Dzingel, Nadine   Oberschule Heinrich Zille   15 wVS 00:18:46
176 Werner, Mandy 81 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg   16 wVS 00:19:17
177 Schwalm, Vanessa 4 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg   25 wU14 00:19:23
Ergebnisliste vom: 02.04.2016 - Zillelauf Radeburg2016 - 5 km        
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Akm Akw AK Endzeit
1 Langner, Marcel 77 Moritzburg 1   mVS 00:18:07
2 Löw, Janik 2 SG Klotzsche 2   mVS 00:20:08
3 Haase, Marco 78 Die Vereinslosen 3   mVS 00:20:12
4 Hammer, Dorothea 80 SC Riesa   1 W35 00:20:29
5 Feldmann, Oskar 99 Dresden 4   mVS 00:20:31
6 Zimare, Hagen 64 SG Klotzsche 5   mVS 00:20:34
7 Seifert, Lukas 98 OSSV Kamenz 6   mVS 00:20:42
8 Mann, Daniel 76 TV Dresden 7   mVS 00:20:48
9 Meißner, Jonas 1 SpG Radeburg/Berbisdorf 8   mVS 00:21:01
10 Knobelsdorf, Thomas 91 Kellercrew Jugendverein 9   mVS 00:21:11
11 Marx, Christin 64 TS Dresden   1 W50 00:21:43
12 Oehling, Sebastian 81 Kellercrew Jugendverein 10   mVS 00:21:51
13 Lehmann, Birgit 64 BSV Chemie Radebeul   2 W50 00:21:53
14 Münsch, Kristin 84 SV Elbland Coswig-Meiißen   1 W30 00:22:05
15 Franke, Stefan 87 Kellercrew Jugendverein 11   mVS 00:22:07
16 Barthel, Stefan 86 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 12   mVS 00:22:22
17 Baum, Kathrin 74 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen   1 W40 00:22:29
18 Kaubisch, Daniel 90 Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 13   mVS 00:22:34
19 Baldauf, Ute 59 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   1 W55 00:22:45
20 Krüger, Holger 43 Meißen 1   M70 00:22:55
20 Menzel, Niko 74 SG Klotzsche 14   mVS 00:22:55
22 Lamm, Jana 71 MSV Meusegast   1 W45 00:22:59
23 Gustke, Claudia 69 TSV 1862 Radeburg   2 W45 00:23:00
24 Bianchin, Jane 75 TSV 92 Freiberg   2 W40 00:23:01
25 Witzke, Heiko 78 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 15   mVS 00:23:02
26 Liebscher, Heike 67 Freital   3 W45 00:23:08
27 Zimare, Franziska 66 SG Klotzsche   3 W50 00:23:15
28 Wohlmann, Franz 91 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 16   mVS 00:23:24
29 Schönbrunn, Sandra 0 SV Eintracht Ortrand   1 wU20 00:23:41
30 Paduschek, Steven 93 Radeburg OT Großdittmannsdorf 17   mVS 00:23:47
31 Schubert, Ricky 91 Kellercrew Jugendverein 18   mVS 00:23:53
31 Bormann, Sophie 84 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen   2 W30 00:23:53
33 Kroß, Kathrin 61 Skizunft Dresden   2 W55 00:24:03
34 Thormeyer, Stefan 84 Dresden 19   mVS 00:24:06
35 Schwager, Anne 79     2 W35 00:24:15
36 Berger, Sandra 73 Pirna   3 W40 00:24:22
37 Müller, Jörg 78 SV Rotation Göritzhain 20   mVS 00:24:26
38 Meißner, Dirk 70 SpG Rabeburg/Berbisdorf 21   mVS 00:24:30
39 Oehling, Stefan 86 Leipzig 22   mVS 00:24:35
40 Boden, Christine 53 Vfl Dresden-Bühlau   1 W60 00:24:40
41 Zimmermann, Amelie 2 SG Klotzsche   2 wU20 00:24:56
42 Melzer, Rüdiger 40 GMRV 1   M75 00:24:58
43 Ennemann, Franziska 79 Scharfenberg   3 W35 00:24:59
44 Hartmann, Thomas 78 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Moritzburger TV 23   mVS 00:25:00
45 Haselbauer, Regina 57 Vfl Dresden-Bühlau   3 W55 00:25:04
46 Janik, Mario 74 Budo-Verein Lauchhammer 24   mVS 00:25:06
47 Bennewitz, Ulrich 68 Ebersbach 25   mVS 00:25:07
48 Opitz, Tommy Lee 3 Boxclub Radeburg 26   mVS 00:25:12
49 Faassen, Saskia 84 VfL Dresden Bühlau   3 W30 00:25:14
50 Witt, Michael 79 SV Chemie Nünchritz 27   mVS 00:25:15
51 Schmidt, Gerd 42 VfL Dresden Bühlau 2   M70 00:25:19
52 Jesche, Tatjana 64 SV Wacker Mohorn   4 W50 00:25:20
53 Hecht, Stephanie 86 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   4 W30 00:25:27
54 Krupp, Julia 88 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz   1 W20 00:25:30
55 Schmidt, Theodor 87 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 28   mVS 00:25:31
55 Schubert, Hartmut 50 VS Dresden 28   mVS 00:25:31
57 Schmidt, Hans-Georg 38 TSV Dresden 2   M75 00:25:37
58 Rauschenbach, Birgit 65 Igelkopf-Runners Dresden   5 W50 00:25:39
59 Hofmann, Katrin 67 Dresden   4 W45 00:25:48
60 Helm, Ole 70 Dresden 30   mVS 00:26:02
61 Schuppe, André 71 Ebersbach 31   mVS 00:26:06
62 Berge, Anett 64 Riesa   6 W50 00:26:13
63 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz   4 W40 00:26:22
64 Pakoßnick, Gernot 42 SV Kubschütz 3   M70 00:26:25
65 Opitz, Justin 3 Radeburg 32   mVS 00:26:30
66 Hammer, Ines 70 Wacker Chemie Nünchritz   5 W45 00:26:31
67 Hendricks-Frenkel, Lelia 78 Moritzburg   4 W35 00:26:33
68 Paduschek, Felix 90 Radeburg OT Großdittmannsdorf 33   mVS 00:26:34
69 Kupfer, Annett 63 Volkersdorf   7 W50 00:26:35
70 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz   3 wU20 00:26:36
71 Dsaak, Nathalie 96 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz   2 W20 00:26:42
72 Wiedrich, Silvio 78 Radebeul 34   mVS 00:26:43
73 Englisch, Sandy 69 Dresden   6 W45 00:26:46
74 Günther, Lucas 1 SpG Radeburg/Berbisdorf 35   mVS 00:26:48
75 Schinder, Michaela 79 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz   5 W35 00:26:49
76 Burger, Monika 66 Laufgruppe Mohorn-Grund   8 W50 00:26:50
77 Schirdewan, Lisa 99 SV Weixdorf   4 wU20 00:26:52
78 Hilse, Yvette 67 Peritz   7 W45 00:26:53
79 Pfueller, David 89 Kellercrew Jugendverein 36   mVS 00:26:54
80 Frohs, Marcel 94 Kellercrew Jugendverein 37   mVS 00:26:55
81 Rettler, Jana 99 SG Weixdorf   5 wU20 00:27:03
82 Bredemann, Elisabeth 98 SG Weixdorf   6 wU20 00:27:05
83 Windisch, Irmtraud 47 Vfl Dresden-Bühlau   1 W65 00:27:07
84 Palfi, Edelgard 52 Citylauf-Verein Dresden   2 W60 00:27:14
85 Brandt, Sebastian 76 Boxdorf 38   mVS 00:27:18
86 Habelt, Michael 64 RCC 39   mVS 00:27:21
87 Schütze, Dieter 40 Pirna 3   M75 00:27:23
88 Strauß, Manja 74 Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla   5 W40 00:27:24
89 Fiolka, Susanne 81 Radeburg   6 W35 00:27:26
90 Melzer, Hanna 2 HGR   7 wU20 00:27:36
91 Gaber, Annette 71 Dresden   8 W45 00:27:37
92 Huke, Karl-Heinz 45 ESV Lok Bad Schandau 4   M70 00:27:40
93 Förster, Roland 50 K.V. Lößnitz/ Radebeul 40   mVS 00:27:49
94 Döblitz, Eike 72 Moritzburg 41   mVS 00:27:51
95 Pauli, Carsten 80 Moritzburg 42   mVS 00:27:54
96 Wandelt, Robin 1 Zille OS Radeburg 43   mVS 00:27:57
97 Dr. Ewers, Dietrich 39 Dresden Marathon 4   M75 00:28:08
98 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Ines 77 LG Dresden   7 W35 00:28:10
99 Müller, Siegfried 38 TV Dresden Blasewitz 5   M75 00:28:12
100 Schöne, Maximilian 7 TSV Radeburg 44   mVS 00:28:13
101 Schuetze, Wolfgang 42 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 5   M70 00:28:18
102 Weber, Kerstin 74 Tomogara   6 W40 00:28:22
103 Berger, Renate 52 TuS Coswig   3 W60 00:28:26
104 Eckart, Jasmin 0 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   8 wU20 00:28:27
105 Schöne, Peggy 71 Radeburg   9 W45 00:28:29
106 Janik, Lukas   Lauchhammer 45   mVS 00:28:30
107 Schönitz-Krause, Kathrin 64 Großenhain   9 W50 00:28:33
108 Lauterbach, Dirk 75 Dresden-Klotzsche 46   mVS 00:28:34
109 Joehren, Karin 79 Dresden   8 W35 00:28:36
110 Oettmeier, Joachim 44 SG Canitz 6   M70 00:28:38
111 Prescher, Max 2 Medingen 47   mVS 00:28:39
112 Hennig, Maurice 2 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 48   mVS 00:28:40
112 Schuster, Thimo 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 48   mVS 00:28:40
114 Hiersigk, Jessica 95 SC Poseidon Radebeul   3 W20 00:28:42
114 Schütze, Christa 69 Dresden   10 W45 00:28:42
116 Hoy, Sina 95 Boxdorf   4 W20 00:28:43
116 Grütze, Maren 78 Radeburg   9 W35 00:28:43
118 Wehner, Cornelia 70 Laufszene Sachsen   11 W45 00:28:47
119 Schneider, Laura 95 Kellercrew Jugendverein   5 W20 00:28:56
120 Müller, Ulrike 83 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz   5 W30 00:28:58
121 Meier, Friedhard 53 Niederau 50   mVS 00:29:00
121 Schneider, Richard 1 SpG Radeburg/Berbisdorf 50   mVS 00:29:00
123 Sturm, Karina 77 Meißen   10 W35 00:29:04
124 Salem, Mohannad 84 Dresden 52   mVS 00:29:08
125 Feldmann, Ute 67 Dresden   12 W45 00:29:10
126 Krause, Kerstin 63 Dresden   10 W50 00:29:11
127 Sicker, Dietmar 46 Dresden 7   M70 00:29:12
128 Schiepek, Dieter 39 VS Dohna 6   M75 00:29:15
129 Zschaschel, Kerstin 61 SV Grün Weiß Großdittmannsdorf 4 W55 00:29:16
130 Mosler, Simone 65 SV Chemie Dohna   11 W50 00:29:18
131 Helas, Marina 85 Citylaufverein Dresden   6 W30 00:29:25
132 Fiedler, Anke 78 Dresden   11 W35 00:29:26
133 Drechsel, Matthias 50 Weinböhla 53   mVS 00:29:33
134 Stahr, Thomas 66 Niederau 54   mVS 00:29:38
135 Habelt, Florentine 93 RCC   6 W20 00:29:40
136 Ritter, Hannah 94 RCC   7 W20 00:29:41
137 Krause, Marcel 82 Großenhain 55   mVS 00:29:42
138 Feder, Anja 81 VLH   12 W35 00:29:43
139 Handrick, Simone 81 Meißen   13 W35 00:29:48
140 Lehmann, Anett 69 Dresden   13 W45 00:29:56
141 Mantey, Danuta 50 Grimma   2 W65 00:30:04
142 Wild, Kay 71 SV TUR Dresden 56   mVS 00:30:10
143 Wild, Katja 76 SV TUR Dresden   7 W40 00:30:12
144 Gerlach, Volker 57 Zille OS Radeburg 57   mVS 00:30:13
145 Zitzmann, Katrin 71 Dresden   14 W45 00:30:25
146 Kühn, Claudia 77 Dresden/Gruna   14 W35 00:30:31
147 Sändig, Matthias 59 Radeburg/Großdittmannsdorf 58   mVS 00:30:34
148 Kaiser, Viola 59 ESV Lok Bad Schandau   5 W55 00:30:43
149 Merkel, Bernd 46 RSL-Verein 8   M70 00:30:46
150 Thieme, Annett 77 Ebersbach   15 W35 00:30:51
151 Hähne, Janine 79 Radeburg   16 W35 00:30:53
152 Krause, Martina 83 Dresden   7 W30 00:30:54
153 Rohloff, Petra 50 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   3 W65 00:31:01
154 Rohloff, Bernd 51 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 59   mVS 00:31:02
155 Nippe, Hannelore 52 Laufen total Team Senftenberg   4 W60 00:31:03
156 Walter, Jörg 70 Langebrück 60   mVS 00:31:09
157 Lindner, Elvira 52 sv elbland coswig-meißen   5 W60 00:31:11
158 Wolter, Beate 67 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   15 W45 00:31:18
159 Naujokat, Ines 7 Radeburg   9 wU20 00:31:20
160 Grimm, Katharina 86 Meißen   8 W30 00:31:21
161 Goedderz, Klaus 56 Riesa 61   mVS 00:31:41
162 Zosel, Hans 39 OSC Löbau 7   M75 00:31:42
163 König, Anne 91 Radeburg   8 W20 00:31:45
163 König, Iris 64 Radeburg   12 W50 00:31:45
165 Doege, Angela 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz   6 W55 00:32:03
166 Durdel, Anke 74 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz   8 W40 00:32:10
167 Reichelt, Uta 73 Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla   9 W40 00:32:14
168 Lindig, Volker 41 Waldlauf Coswig 8   M75 00:32:23
169 Mai, Anne 88 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen   9 W20 00:32:25
170 König, Meike 66 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz   13 W50 00:32:31
171 Baier, Regine 48 ESV Lok Dessau   4 W65 00:32:46
172 Krille, Sabine 62 SV Wildenhain   14 W50 00:32:47
173 Drachenberg, Franziska 99 Oberschule Heinrich Zille   10 wU20 00:32:49
174 Witzke, Franziska 82 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz   9 W30 00:32:57
175 Kühn, Gerald 44 SC Riesa 9   M70 00:33:12
176 Thiele, Franziska 81 Dresden   17 W35 00:33:14
177 Wohmann, Ursula 54 Dream Team   6 W60 00:33:15
178 Hammer, Grit 69 Dresden   16 W45 00:33:16
179 Gehre, Nils 2 DLRG Dresden 62   mVS 00:33:22
180 Harz, Birgit 44 Citylauf-Verein Dresden   1 W70 00:33:31
181 Wolf, Antje 76 Ottendorf-Okrilla   10 W40 00:33:47
182 Schindler, Hartmut 45 OSC Löbau 10   M70 00:33:56
183 Malsch, Dr. Bernhard 37 VS Meißen 9   M75 00:34:04
184 Lehmann, Manfred 38 Dresden 10   M75 00:34:29
185 Töpfer, Angela 89 Dresden   10 W20 00:34:42
186 Irmer, Justin 4 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 63   mVS 00:35:49
187 Gill, Elke 52 SC Riesa   7 W60 00:36:02
188 Schildt, Jürgen 37 TuS Coswig 1920 11   M75 00:36:11
189 Otremba, Gerlinde 55 SC Riesa   8 W60 00:36:30
190 Zeibig, Antje 82 Dresden   10 W30 00:37:26
191 Schmidt, Romy 79 Radeburg   18 W35 00:38:33
192 Steinke, Sandra 80 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz   19 W35 00:40:31
193 Wagner, Dr. Harald 34 SG Lok Hainsberg 1   M80 00:41:56
194 Jentsch, Werner 43 SV Fitness Riesa 11   M70 01:05:31
Ergebnisliste vom: 02.04.2016 - Zillelauf Radeburg2016 - 10 km        
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Akm Akw AK Endzeit
1 Thomschke, Markus 84 OSSV Kamenz 1   M30 00:34:15
2 Heiland, John 90 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1   M20 00:35:42
3 Goldbach, Thomas 83 SC Riesa 2   M30 00:36:12
4 Bär, Georg 0 Citylauf Verein Dresden 1   mU20 00:36:17
5 Pfeifer, Christian 81 TV Dresden Spitzen Team 1   M35 00:36:18
6 Langer, Patrick 91 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 2   M20 00:36:42
7 Eisleben, Maik 83 SG Adelsberg 3   M30 00:37:26
8 Loreck, Franco 86 Klebe-x.de 4   M30 00:37:40
9 Sittner, Falk 81 LG DUV 2   M35 00:38:07
10 Bär, Detlef 71 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 1   M45 00:38:54
11 Mietko, Dirk 82 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 5   M30 00:39:01
12 Wolf, Daniel 74 LG Priestewitz 1   M40 00:39:03
13 Kretzschmar, Achim 67 Holzhandel Ganzig 2   M45 00:39:11
14 Pudellek, Erik 93 OSSV Kamenz 3   M20 00:39:29
15 Schäfer, Heiko 67 Langebrück 3   M45 00:39:33
16 Förster, Lukas 99 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 2   mU20 00:39:39
17 Garves, Olaf 64 Moritzburg 1   M50 00:39:45
18 Porth, Karsten 66 MSV Meusegast 2   M50 00:40:00
19 Brodhuhn, Hubert 82 Priestewitz 6   M30 00:40:13
20 Strzebin, Stefan 85 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 7   M30 00:40:29
21 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan 79 LG TuS Weinböhla 3   M35 00:40:41
22 Böhme, Kai 70 LG Priestewitz 4   M45 00:40:48
23 Wensch, Stefan 79 Dresden 4   M35 00:40:59
24 Haase, Martin 81 WE DO WIE DU RUNNERS 5   M35 00:41:38
25 Lamm, Stefan 68 MSV Meusegast 5   M45 00:41:39
26 Förster, Cedrik 1 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 3   mU20 00:41:42
27 Zeiske, Enrico 77 Großenhain 6   M35 00:41:46
28 Kaubisch, Nico 97 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 4   mU20 00:41:52
29 Rauschenbach, Georg 69 Igelkopf-Runners Dresden 6   M45 00:41:58
30 Jancker, Hans-Dieter 52 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1   M60 00:42:00
31 Freitag, Martin 81 Dresden 7   M35 00:42:06
32 Menning, Dag 64 Skizunft Dresden 3   M50 00:42:07
33 Junghanns, Mario 65 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4   M50 00:42:10
34 Wiese, Kai 74 SV Hellerau 2   M40 00:42:22
35 Umlauf, Steffen 61 SV Hellerau 1   M55 00:42:31
36 Weichold, Uwe 69 Ebersbach 7   M45 00:42:32
37 Scharf, Andre 72 Dresden 3   M40 00:42:37
38 Peschel, Thomas 68 RC 1898 Radeberg 8   M45 00:42:46
39 Prause, Mario 60 1.Radverein Pirna 2   M55 00:42:47
40 Kretzschmar, Felix 96 Holzhandel Ganzig 4   M20 00:42:53
41 Sieber, Tom 1 DSC Schwimmen 5   mU20 00:42:58
42 Kriese, Matthias 77 SV Wacker Mohorn 8   M35 00:43:02
43 Rex, Thomas 63 Halsbrücke/Oberschaar 5   M50 00:43:04
44 Richter, Robert 85 Fun 22 8   M30 00:43:07
45 Mütze, Gerd 80 TV Moritzburg 9   M35 00:43:12
46 Graupner, Marcus 85 Die Vereinslosen 9   M30 00:43:15
46 Schulze, Frank 77 Die Vereinslosen 10   M35 00:43:15
48 Berger, Victor 53 TuS Coswig 2   M60 00:43:33
49 Dworatzek, Dirk 92 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 5   M20 00:43:36
50 Polák, Juraj 98 3NT 6   mU20 00:43:48
51 Moschke, Thomas 85 USV TU Drseden 10   M30 00:43:52
52 Quix, Sven 80 Safe-Fit-Sports 11   M35 00:43:55
53 Lorke-Philipp, Steffen 56 RC 1898 Radeberg 3   M60 00:44:00
54 Froehlich, Sebastian 85 Chemnitz 11   M30 00:44:01
55 Meißner, Frank 50 Freital 1   M65+ 00:44:02
56 Drabe, Kai 80 Radeburger Carnevals Club 12   M35 00:44:03
57 Römhild, Dirk 70 Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 9   M45 00:44:08
58 Giebler, André 60 LG TUS Weinböhla 3   M55 00:44:10
59 Petr, Lars 71 SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 10   M45 00:44:24
60 Bund, Marcel 98 SG Klotzsche 7   mU20 00:44:32
61 Gäbler, Denis 74 Glutaeus Maximus 4   M40 00:44:34
62 Külper, Helmut 58 TSV Dresden 4   M55 00:44:37
63 Matz, Jürgen 58 TSV Dresden 5   M55 00:44:43
64 Roßberg, Hans-Jürgen 59 Dresden 6   M55 00:44:54
65 Patzlaff, Matthias 64 Dresden 6   M50 00:45:18
66 Weimann, Wolfgang 65 SV Aufbau Mitte Dresden 7   M50 00:45:26
67 Schubert, Frank 62 Laufwölffe Dresden 8   M50 00:45:38
68 Schipkowski, Jens 78 Dresden-Striesen 13   M35 00:45:41
69 Hammer, Grit 85 Meißen   1 Frauen 00:45:43
70 Möbius, Tino 64 SV Chemie Nünchritz 9   M50 00:45:44
71 Richter, Mike 79 SG Klotzsche 14   M35 00:46:03
72 Walther, Michael 69 Nössige 11   M45 00:46:05
73 Kaubisch, Frank 67 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 12   M45 00:46:08
74 Hebestreit, Werner 47 G-M-R 2   M65+ 00:46:11
75 Lederer, Jan 72 Dresden/Wilder-Mann 5   M40 00:46:19
76 Horn, Kathleen 68 Triathlonverein Dresden   2 Frauen 00:46:23
77 Liebscher, Jens 66 Freital 10   M50 00:46:24
78 Ruhland, Jörg 68 Team Sport Ruscher 13   M45 00:46:27
79 Grünewald, Frank 63 Empor Possendorf 11   M50 00:46:36
80 Metzner, Jonas 99 Lok Hainsberg 8   mU20 00:46:38
81 Balk, Andreas 61 SV Wacker Mohorn 7   M55 00:46:40
82 Brandt, Remo 70 Laufgruppe Wacker Nünchritz 14   M45 00:46:45
83 Kunze, Michael 86 LSV Barnitz 12   M30 00:46:52
84 Falkenthal, Frank 73 Großenhain 6   M40 00:47:10
85 Viehweger, Tom 80 Dresden 15   M35 00:47:20
86 Rudert, Mario 75 Chemnitzer LV Megware 7   M40 00:47:24
87 Bölter, Dirk 61 Dresden Marathon 8   M55 00:47:26
88 Herrbruck, Uwe 69 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft 15   M45 00:47:35
89 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Dominic 0 LG Dresden 9   mU20 00:47:40
90 Heyer, Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 4   M60 00:47:54
91 Stark, Bertold 61 IPC Radebeul 9   M55 00:48:04
92 Ludwig, Ralf 72 SG Klotzsche 8   M40 00:48:27
93 Acker, Markus 79 FC Deutsche Post 16   M35 00:48:39
93 Schulz, Matthias 74 Dresden 9   M40 00:48:39
95 Durdel, Uwe 73 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 10   M40 00:48:49
96 Garbsch, Maik 90 Berbisdorf 6   M20 00:48:51
97 Kubera, Sven 72 Dresden 11   M40 00:48:53
98 Schliwa, Alexander 0 Team Tempus 10   mU20 00:49:03
99 Schwan, Gunnar 65 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 12   M50 00:49:04
100 Richter, René 65 Dresden 13   M50 00:49:05
100 Feder, Hartmut 60 Meißen 10   M55 00:49:05
102 Ziesche, Sandro 74 Dresden 12   M40 00:49:07
103 Thieme, René 72 Ebersbach 13   M40 00:49:25
104 Schwarzbach, Bob 71 Meißen 16   M45 00:49:31
105 Krille, Steffen 63 SV Wildenhain 14   M50 00:49:36
106 Kaltofen, Frank 70 Dresdner Skiverein 17   M45 00:49:40
107 Bänsch, Gerd 73 Laufgruppe Nossen 14   M40 00:49:52
108 Motz, Ralph 67 Dresden 18   M45 00:50:08
109 Fechner, Michael 64 Dresdner SV 1953 15   M50 00:50:10
110 Petrßs, Laszlo 55 Dresden Marathon 5   M60 00:50:12
111 Frenzel, René 72 TuS Coswig 1920 15   M40 00:50:16
112 Huhle, Sören 75 SG Oberlichtenau 16   M40 00:50:25
113 Brucksch, Tilo 71 Peritz 19   M45 00:50:33
114 Karczewski, Zenon 58 Dresdner Trolle 11   M55 00:50:37
115 Brunzel, Daniel 89 Großenhain 7   M20 00:50:41
116 Liebscher, Rainer 49 VS-Freital 3   M65+ 00:50:43
117 Klein, Enrico 76 Radeburg 17   M40 00:50:53
118 Behrisch, Siegmar 53 Radeburg OT Boden 6   M60 00:50:57
119 Goldbach, Thomas 72 FV Gröditz 18   M40 00:51:02
119 Urban, Gerd 65 running boys 16   M50 00:51:02
121 Skibbe, Nino 1 Dresden 11   mU20 00:51:04
122 Salomon, Ingo 65 Radeburg 17   M50 00:51:08
123 Wessel, Bärbel 56 Stolpen   3 Frauen 00:51:09
124 Mütze, Frank 78 Moritzburg 17   M35 00:51:10
125 Eisele, Andreas 70 Medingen 20   M45 00:51:18
126 Hunger, Jens 70 Schönfeld 21   M45 00:51:50
127 Zitzmann, Gert 70 Dresden 22   M45 00:52:05
128 Jablinski, Martin 68 Endurance Radebeul 23   M45 00:52:11
129 Metzner, Ralf 65 Lok Hainsberg 18   M50 00:52:28
130 Werner, Ina 68 Medingen   4 Frauen 00:52:46
131 Knopf, Carsten 77 Radeburg 18   M35 00:52:53
132 Skibbe, André 71 Dresden 24   M45 00:53:06
133 Wuensch, Conny 85 Chemnitz   5 Frauen 00:53:22
134 Kranke, Sindy 89 Radebeul   6 Frauen 00:53:27
135 Grimm, Frank 76 Meißen 19   M40 00:53:34
136 Penschuk, Cathleen 76 Viva Massivhaus   7 Frauen 00:54:17
137 Pfüller, Bettina 68 Ebersbach/OT Rödern   8 Frauen 00:54:18
138 Haendschel, Christian 87 Dresden 8   M20 00:54:32
139 Golbs, Michael 70 Tauchclub Abyss Meißen 25   M45 00:54:34
140 Göde, Cindy 88 Klebe-X.de   9 Frauen 00:54:40
141 Penschuk, Michael 75 Viva Massivhaus 20   M40 00:55:15
142 Gerlach, Silke 69 Scharfenberg   10 Frauen 00:55:28
143 Janus, Christin 87 Citylauf-Verein Dresden   11 Frauen 00:55:31
144 Kranke, Nancy 91 Radebeul   12 Frauen 00:55:35
145 Ludwig, Sarah 90 Rödern   13 Frauen 00:55:36
146 Ulrich, Ingolf 65 Dresdeb 19   M50 00:55:40
147 List, Hans-Joachim 49 Ruhland 4   M65+ 00:55:52
148 Löwe, Cornelia 80 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz   14 Frauen 00:55:57
149 Rudolph, Matthias 65 Chemnitz 20   M50 00:55:58
150 Oeser, Konrad 48 SG Friedewald 5   M65+ 00:56:01
151 Kühn, Stephan 73 Dresden/Gruna 21   M40 00:56:02
152 Zeidler, Sebastian 82 Moritzburg 13   M30 00:56:03
153 Reiter, Wolfgang 38 TSV Dresden 1   M75 00:56:08
154 Raschke, Alexander 87 Großenhain 9   M20 00:56:38
155 Wilbat, Burghard 62 Zillestammtisch 21   M50 00:57:07
156 Weichelt, Dieter 53 LT Linde 79 7   M60 00:57:24
157 Hennig, Nadja 64 TSV Dresden   15 Frauen 00:57:58
158 Büttner, Michael 72 Dresden 22   M40 00:58:12
159 Nöpel, Julius-Alexander 90 TU Dresden 10   M20 00:58:28
160 Neubert, Ronald 67 RSV Schwarzenberg 26   M45 00:58:56
161 Wittke, Ulrike 71 Radeburg   16 Frauen 00:59:22
162 Nowotny, Jana 69 Königswartha   17 Frauen 00:59:23
163 Polte, Heike 68 TSV Boxdorf/Reichenberg   18 Frauen 00:59:30
164 Schubert, Marion 63 Laufwölffe Dresden   19 Frauen 01:00:22
165 Mauke, Holger 58 Schmiedewalde 12   M55 01:01:09
166 Slany, Bernd 57 LandMAXX 13   M55 01:01:23
167 Klengel, Frank 67 Naunhof 27   M45 01:01:50
168 Polte, Henry 67 1468 Moritzbutg 28   M45 01:02:05
169 Eisemuth, Sandro 81 SV Lampertswalde 19   M35 01:02:58
170 Heinrich, Dietmar 47 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 6   M65+ 01:04:11
171 Blaschke, Harald 54 SSV Heidenau 8   M60 01:04:18

 

Nach oben