L5-Oberau2018

Ergebnisse vom 14. Oberauer Stundenlauf am 11.4.2018

 

Viertelstundenlauf          
Platz Name Vorname Jg Verein Platz AK m
1. Gyulai Lennox 08 SG Lok Hainsberg 1. mU12 3790
2. Kneisel Til 06 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1. mU14 3690
2. Witt Florian 03 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1. mU16 3690
4. Rohm Johann 05 SV Motor Großenhain 2. mU14 3680
5. Grübler Jonathan 04 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2. mU16 3580
6. Mehler Florenz 03 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3. mU16 3460
7. Böhme Sebastian 04 Dresden 4. mU16 3430
8. Behrisch Jacobine 03 Heinrich-Zille OS Radeburg 1. wU16 3420
9. Imhof Erwin 04 Meißen 5. mU16 3400
10. Rudolph Tim 08 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2. mU12 3310
10. Rudolph Hannah 06 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1. wU14 3310
12. Förster Jette 07 TuS Coswig 1920 1. wU12 3240
13. Hofmann Leah 04 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 2. wU16 3210
14. Träber Espen 08 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3. mU12 3200
14. Ilmberger Lara 06 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2. wU14 3200
14. Richter Jette 04 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3. wU16 3200
17. Psiuk Willi 07 SV Motor Großenhain 4. mU12 3190
17. Herfurth Alina 08 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2. wU12 3190
17. Wagner Hannah 06 DSC 3. wU14 3190
20. Graf Lukas 08 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5. mU12 3170
20. Berger Gino 08 GS Weinböhla 5. mU12 3170
22. Mauersberger Isabell 06 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4. wU14 3160
23. Schneider Lennart 05 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3. mU14 3130
24. Mahnke Sophie 03 FV Zabeltitz 4. wU16 3110
25. Psiuk Erwin 10 SV Motor Großenhain 1. mU10 3090
26. Kneisel Theresa 09 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1. wU10 3080
26. Hoppe Leoni 06 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5. wU14 3080
28. Mahnke Jenny 06 HC Großenhain 6. wU14 3060
29. Mehler Selin 03 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5. mU16 3040
30. Reinhardt Michelle 04 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 6. wU16 3030
31. Johal Vudhvir 06 SV Motor Großenhain 4. mU14 3010
32. Gärtner Leonie 09 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2. wU10 2970
32. Elsner Alina 03 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 7. wU16 2970
34. Richter Emma 08 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3. wU12 2960
34. Lau Emma 05 SV Chemie Nünchritz 7. wU14 2960
36. Demmrich Clemens 06 Oberau 5. mU14 2940
36. Ilmberger Lena 09 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3. wU10 2940
36. Schollbach Talia 09 Weinböhla 3. wU10 2940
36. Schmidt Isabell 04 LT OS Weinböhla 8. wU16 2940
40. Schlosser Smilla 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5. wU10 2930
40. Pietsch Marie Luise 03 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 9. wU16 2930
42. Hoffmann Lilly 04 SV Traktor Kalkreuth 10. wU16 2900
43. Voss Mara 08 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4. wU12 2880
43. Wagenhaus Lilli 04 SV Chemie Nünchritz 11. wU16 2880
45. Hatnik Jette 09 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 6. wU10 2850
46. Hempel Jules 08 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 7. mU12 2820
46. Otto Cheyenne 09 Weinböhla 7. wU10 2820
46. Kunze Lilly 05 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 8. wU14 2820
49. Strebe Leni 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 8. wU10 2790
50. Focke Jonathan 08 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 8. mU12 2780
51. Stockmann Clara 09 SV Chemie Nünchritz 9. wU10 2750
51. Witt Florentine 09 SV Chemie Nünchritz 9. wU10 2750
51. Otto Ria 05 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 9. wU14 2750
54. Kulcsár Willy 10 TuS Weinböhla 2. mU10 2740
55. Hoja Paul 09 Weinböhla 3. mU10 2730
56. Kluge Matthias 03 DRK Wasserwacht Meißen 6. mU16 2710
56. Kulcsar Linda 07 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5. wU12 2710
56. Starke Amelie 08 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5. wU12 2710
59. Ruffert Benjamin 09 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4. mU10 2680
59. Starke Ronja 08 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 7. wU12 2680
59. Schwalbe Elisa 08 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 7. wU12 2680
59. Irmscher Gwen 04 ASB Riesa 12. wU16 2680
59. Wendt Emma 03 Riesa 12. wU16 2680
64. Lippold Angelie 11 Weinböhla 11. wU10 2670
64. Winter Heidi 05 Weinböhla 10. wU14 2670
66. Reiche Cornelius 10 DRK Wasserwacht Meißen 5. mU10 2660
67. Rüger Emilia 07 LT OS Weinböhla 9. wU12 2650
68. Otto Rabea 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 12. wU10 2640
69. Havemann Paula 08 WWH Meißen 10. wU12 2600
70. Bretschneider Melina 07 LT OS Weinböhla 11. wU12 2570
71. Radtke Florian 07 GS Weinböhla 9. mU12 2560
71. Elsner Simon 08 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 9. mU12 2560
73. Seidler Toni 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 6. mU10 2550
73. Windorf Frieda 09 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 13. wU10 2550
73. Reimer Elisabeth 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 13. wU10 2550
73. Dittmann Emely 07 DRK Wasserwacht Meißen 12. wU12 2550
77. Feder Caisy 09 SV Scharfenberg 15. wU10 2520
78. Hatnik Arthur 07 Weinböhla 11. mU12 2510
79. Radtke Ellen 05 Franziskaneum Meißen 11. wU14 2500
80. Wagner Svea 11 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 16. wU10 2490
81. Werner Jonathan 08 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 12. mU12 2480
81. Stahr Konrad 04 DRK Wasserwacht Meißen 7. mU16 2480
81. Rietzel Annika 06 LT OS Weinböhla 12. wU14 2480
84. Einer Victoria 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 17. wU10 2450
84. Schmidt Sabrina 05 Weinböhla 13. wU14 2450
86. Mai Jonas 11 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 7. mU10 2390
86. Mai Anne 88 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1. W30 2390
88. Haase Laura 06 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 14. wU14 2380
89. Breitfeld Anna Lina 10 SV Scharfenberg 18. wU10 2370
90. Weidner Vinzent 10 DRK Wasserwacht Meißen 8. mU10 2350
91. Seifert Analena 07 DRK Wasserwacht Meißen 13. wU12 2340
92. Hatnik Jakob 12 Weinböhla 9. mU10 2310
93. Rajek Mia 10 DRK Wasserwacht Meißen 19. wU10 2300
94. Schulze Lisann 06 LT OS Weinböhla 15. wU14 2290
95. Arnold Mia 09 Weinböhla 20. wU10 2270
95. Reinhardt Alina 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 20. wU10 2270
97. Wittig Konstantin 08 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 13. mU12 2150
98. Gottwald Bruno 06 DRK Wasserwacht Meißen 6. mU14 2100
99. Focke Johanna 11 Coswig 22. wU10 2060
100. Ebruy Florian 05 DRK Wasserwacht Meißen 7. mU14 2040
101. Pörsel Cecilia 06 DRK Wasserwacht Meißen 16. wU14 1240
Halbstundenlauf          
Platz Name Vorname Jg Verein Platz AK m
1. Stich Grit 70 Radebeul 1. W45 7400
2. Hoffmann Lisa-Marie 02 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1. wU20 7060
3. Lorke-Philipp Steffen 56 RC 1898 Radeberg 1. M60 6970
4. Berger Victor 53 TuS Coswig 1920 1. M65 6720
5. Lehmann Birgit 64 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1. W50 6590
6. Kümmel Paul 02 SV Motor Großenhain 1. mU20 6550
7. Bormann Sophie 84 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1. W30 6510
8. Dewitz Silke 67 ESV Lok Döbeln 2. W50 6430
9. Wegner-Drichelt Conni 74 Meißen 1. W40 6410
10. Scholtz Anne Sophie 97 SG Adelsberg 1. W20 6310
11. Prädel Christian 01 LG TuS Weinböhla 2. mU20 6300
12. Liebscher Rainer 49 Freital 2. M65 6220
13. Gittel Juliane 79 Wacker Chemie Nünchritz 1. W35 6220
14. Bergmann Dietmar 44 RC 1898 Radeberg 1. M70 6210
15. Zange Andrea 62 Meißen 1. W55 6190
16. Preußner Kristina 74 Lauffreunde Nünchritz 2. W40 6070
17. Behrisch Siegmar 53 Radeburg 3. M65 6060
18. Heyer Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 4. M65 6040
19. Heyer Ina 80 Chemnitz 2. W35 6000
20. Zwicke Hans-Jürgen 50 SC Riesa 5. M65 5990
21. Matz Jürgen 58 City-Verein Dresden 2. M60 5870
22. Hohenberg Nicole 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 2. W30 5830
23. Wege Rita 52 TuS Coswig 1920 1. W65 5830
25. Schwarzer Harald 61 Katzengebirgsläufer 1. M55 5820
24. Hofmann Katrin 67 TSV Dresden 3. W50 5820
26. Krüger Holger 43 Meißen 1. M75 5750
27. Richter Sabine 82 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3. W35 5740
28. Schönbrunn Sandra 00 SV Eintracht Ortrand 2. wU20 5730
29. Kluttig Ulrike 69 TuS Coswig 1920 2. W45 5720
30. Schanz Stefan 88 DRK Wasserwacht Meißen 1. M30 5700
31. Hähnel Marvin 02 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3. mU20 5700
33. Irmscher Antje 77 Riesa 3. W40 5690
32. Häußler Ines 68 Großenhain 4. W50 5690
34. Hoffmann Hagen 68 Naunhof 1. M50 5660
35. Schubert Lothar 53 WSV Riesa 6. M65 5570
36. Grimm Frank 76 Nossen 1. M40 5550
37. Chrobok Nick 02 SV Niederau 4. mU20 5540
38. Richter Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 4. W40 5520
39. Blaas Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2. W20 5500
40. Reiche Ronny 78 Meißen 2. M40 5480
40. Becker Ines 70 Beckham Strehla 3. W45 5480
42. Schlaubitz Tim 94 SG Weixdorf 1. M20 5430
42. Rohm Rosalie 02 SV Motor Großenhain 3. wU20 5430
44. Speer Dieter 42 RC 1898 Radeberg 2. M75 5400
45. Lehmann Anne-Kathrin 76 Meißen 5. W40 5370
45. Philipp-Wohs Peggy 74 TuS Coswig 1920 5. W40 5370
47. Schönbrunn Romy 97 SV Eintracht Ortrand 3. W20 5360
48. Breschke Matthias 60 Priestewitz 2. M55 5350
48. Schmidt Kerstin 71 Weinböhla 4. W45 5350
50. Mißbach Marita 60 Meißen 2. W55 5340
51. Oeser Konrad 48 Friedewald 2. M70 5290
52. Reiche Knut 73 Niederau 3. M40 5230
53. Meier Friedhard 53 Niederau 7. M65 5220
53. Schütze Wolfgang 42 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 3. M75 5220
53. Wohs Paulina 00 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4. wU20 5220
56. Schubert Janett 78 Oberau 4. W35 5160
56. Berger Renate 52 TuS Coswig 1920 2. W65 5160
58. Zosel Armin 34 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1. M80+ 5140
59. Windisch Irmtraut 47 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 1. W70+ 5110
60. Höttger Tom 01 DRK Wasserwacht Meißen 5. mU20 5060
61. Senf Dietmar 51 Großbothen 8. M65 5050
61. Groß Vanessa 00 LG TuS Weinböhla 5. wU20 5050
63. Beyer Jonas 01 DRK Wasserwacht Meißen 6. mU20 5040
63. Radtke Karina 74 LG TuS Weinböhla 7. W40 5040
65. List Hans-Joachim 49 Ruhland 9. M65 5020
66. Gärtner Yvonne 75 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 8. W40 4950
67. Palfi Edelgard 52 City-Verein Dresden 3. W65 4940
68. Grimm Katharina 86 Nossen 3. W30 4880
69. Feder Anja 81 SV Scharfenberg 5. W35 4850
70. Nestler Peter 49 Großenhain 10. M65 4830
71. Oettmeier Joachim 44 SV Canitz 3. M70 4810
72. Kutschka von Rothenfels Ines 77 Oberwartha 9. W40 4790
73. Weiß Rita 69 Saunagruppe Weinböhla 5. W45 4780
73. Noack Annett 68 Saunagruppe Weinböhla 5. W50 4780
75. Schmidt Evelyn 81 Weinböhla 6. W35 4740
76. Haun Anja 82 Niederau 7. W35 4660
77. Appelt Robert 82 Coswig 1. M35 4650
78. Mahnke Anka 73 Zabeltitz 6. W45 4630
79. Klengel Frank 67 Naunhof 2. M50 4590
79. Stahr Thomas 66 Niederau 2. M50 4590
79. Endesfelder Kerstin 81 Coswig 8. W35 4590
79. Philipp Karin 52 TuS Coswig 1920 4. W65 4590
83. Walter Pia 63 Einheit Meißen 3. W55 4570
83. Gruschwitz Ramona 61 Priestewitz 3. W55 4570
85. Schmidt Hans-Georg 38 TSV Dresden 2. M80+ 4560
85. Haupt Yvonne 77 Weinböhla 10. W40 4560
87. Baier Regine 48 Dessau 2. W70+ 4510
88. Schneider Julia 54 Weinböhla 1. W60 4480
89. Lindner Elvira 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5. W65 4410
90. Doege Angela 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 2. W60 4360
91. Kühn Gerald 44 SC Riesa 4. M70 4270
91. Schwarzer Manuela 61 Katzengebirgsläufer 5. W55 4270
93. Malsch Bernhard 37 Meißen 3. M80+ 4230
93. Richter Gerlinde 56 Priestewitz 3. W60 4210
95. Heinrich Dietmar 47 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5. M70 4160
96. Goedderz Klaus 56 Riesa 3. M60 4020
97. Harz Birgit 44 City-Verein Dresden 3. W70+ 4000
98. Schildt Jürgen 37 TuS Coswig 1920 4. M80+ 3920
99. Gill Elke 52 SC Riesa 6. W65 3880
100. Ebruy Katrin 73 Meißner Ruderclub 7. W45 3790
101. Gottwald Uta 75 Meißen 11. W40 3490
Stundenlauf          
Platz Name Vorname Jg Verein Platz AK m
1. Thieme Holger 72 SC Riesa 1. M45 15840
2. Lindig Thomas 70 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2. M45 15370
3. Duha Robin 89 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1. M20 15010
4. Schützka Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 2. M30 14700
5. Berndt Thomas 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1. M50 14690
6. Wolf Stefan 86 LG Priestewitz 3. M30 14430
7. Möbius Stefan 83 Weinböhla 4. M30 14140
8. Kretzschmar Achim 67 Holzhandel Ganzig 2. M50 14130
9. Hirsch Marcus 81 WSG Döbeln 1. M35 14030
10. Böhme Kai 70 LG Priestewitz 3. M45 13960
11. Kaubisch Nico 97 Team Erdinger Hirschfeld 2. M20 13840
12. Wittwer Frank 68 Wittwer DL Dresden 3. M50 13720
13. Kümmel Stephan 66 LG Priestewitz 4. M50 13630
14. Dreger Jens 65 Coswiger Waldläufer 5. M50 13540
15. Bauer Heiko 72 Döbeln 4. M45 13460
15. Becker Heiko 68 Wacker Chemie Nünchritz 6. M50 13460
17. Preußner Dirk 71 Lauffreunde Nünchritz 5. M45 13440
18. Rauschenbach Georg 69 Igelkopf Runners Dresden 6. M45 13420
19. Lasch Thoralf 68 Coswig 7. M50 13240
20. Junghanns Mario 65 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 8. M50 13180
21. Dewitz Heiko 64 ESV Lok Döbeln 9. M50 13120
22. Massek Peter 76 SC Riesa 1. M40 12980
23. Hanatschek René 73 LG Priestewitz 7. M45 12540
24. Büdi Karel 70 SC Riesa 8. M45 12530
25. Alexander Frank 59 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 1. M55 12400
26. Kaubisch Frank 67 Team Erdinger Hirschfeld 10. M50 12220
27. Kuge Jens 70 Meißen 9. M45 12170
28. Thieme René 72 Ebersbach 10. M45 12060
29. Teichert Stefan 68 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 11. M50 11930
30. Kaubisch Daniel 90 Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 1. M20 11680
31. Ruhland Jörg 68 Team Sport Ruscher 12. M50 11590
32. Machill Thomas 62 LG TuS Weinböhla 2. M55 11580
33. Höntsch Torsten 69 Oberau 11. M45 11570
34. Müller Ingo 70 Weinböhla 12. M45 11560
35. Berger Jack 81 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2. M35 11540
36. Hammer André 76 Meißen 2. M40 11500
36. Müller Uwe 70 Leisnig 13. M45 11500
36. Gebauer Thoralf 62 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3. M55 11500
39. Feder Hartmut 60 SC Riesa 4. M55 11290
40. Oppermann Reimund 64 Niederau OT Ockrilla 13. M50 11260
41. Wohs Olaf 68 TuS Coswig 1920 14. M50 11230
42. Schneider Christian 53 Weinböhla 1. M65 11200
43. Brucksch Tilo 71 Peritz 14. M45 11080
44. Popp Volkmar 63 Coswig 5. M55 11020
45. Witt Michael 76 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3. M40 10780
46. Krille Steffen 63 SV Wildenhain 6. M55 10670
47. Wick Peter 59 Weinböhla 7. M55 10290
48. Körbs Dirk 65 Laufgruppe Nossen 15. M50 9990
49. Schlaack Viola 62 Meißen 1. W55 9070
50. Mutzke Thomas 75 Weißig am Raschütz 4. M40 6410

Nach oben