Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup
L6-Frauenhain2018

Ergebnisse vom 35. Katzengebirgslauf am 14. April 2018 in Frauenhain

 

2 km          
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Witt, Florian 2003 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 mU16 0:08:26
2 Grübler, Jonathan 2004 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 mU16 0:08:35
3 Kneisel, Till 2006 SV Elbland Coswig Meissen e.V. 1 mU14 0:08:39
4 Hanatschek, Luca 2004 SV Motor Grossenhain 3 mU16 0:08:47
5 Rudolph, Tim 2008 SV-Elbland 1 mU12 0:08:49
6 Behrisch, Jacobine 2003 Oberschule "Heinrich Zille" Radeburg 1 wU16 0:08:51
7 Imhof, Erwin 2004 Meißen 4 mU16 0:08:53
8 Rudolph, Hannah 2006 SV-Elbland 1 wU14 0:08:55
9 Richter, Jette 2004 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU16 0:09:11
10 Psiuk, Willi 2007 SV-Motor Großenhain 2 mU12 0:09:21
11 Mahnke, Sophie 2003 FV Zabeltitz 3 wU16 0:09:31
12 Hoffmann, Leah 2004 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 4 wU16 0:09:36
13 Herfurth, Alina 2008 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU12 0:09:38
14 Richter, Emma 2008 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU12 0:09:43
15 Träber, Espen 2008 SV Elbland 3 mU12 0:09:47
16 Schneider, Lennart 2005 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 mU14 0:09:51
17 Wagner, Hannah 2006 DSC 2 wU14 0:09:52
18 Psiuk, Erwin 2010 SV-Motor Großenhain 1 mU10 0:10:01
19 Werner, Annika 2007 SG Lok Hainsberg 3 wU12 0:10:04
20 Mahnke, Jenny 2006 HC Großenhain 3 wU14 0:10:09
21 Schmidt, Isabell 2004 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 5 wU16 0:10:14
22 Jahn, Paul Oskar 2007 SV Motor Großenhain 4 mU12 0:10:16
23 Gärtner, Leonie 2009 SV Elbland Coswig 1 wU10 0:10:17
24 Graf, Lucas 2008 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 mU12 0:10:18
25 Hoppe, Leoni 2006 SV Elbland 4 wU14 0:10:20
26 Wagenhaus, Lilli 2004 SV Chemie Nünchritz 6 wU16 0:10:22
27 Kneisel, Theresa 2009 SV Elbland Coswig Meissen e.V. 2 wU10 0:10:24
28 Räder, Fynn 2008 Frauenhain 6 mU12 0:10:26
29 Krause, Elisabeth 2008 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU12 0:10:32
30 Padur, Alyssa 2007 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 wU12 0:10:33
31 Witt, Florentine 2009 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU10 0:10:46
32 Berger, Jack 2009   2 mU10 0:10:52
33 Stockmann, Clara 2009 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU10 0:10:53
34 Otto, Cheyenne 2009 Weinböhla 5 wU10 0:10:54
35 Hoim, Lennox 2009 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU10 0:10:56
36 Apitz, Leander 2012   4 mU10 0:13:04
37 Feder, Caisy 2009 SV Scharfenberg 6 wU10 0:13:19
38 Breitfeld, Anna Lina 2010 SV Scharfenberg 7 wU10 0:13:31
8 km          
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Mahnke, Justin 2001 FV Zabeltitz 1 mU20 0:31:56
2 Jancker, Hans-Dieter 1952 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M65 0:32:15
3 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2002 SV Elbland Coswig - Meißen 1 wU20 0:33:15
4 Czayka, Thomas 1971 SC Riesa Triathlon 1 M45 0:33:56
5 Lehmann, Birgit 1964 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 W50 0:34:59
6 Baum, Kathrin 1974 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 W40 0:35:42
7 Kümmel, Paul 2002 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU20 0:35:44
8 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan 1979 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M35 0:35:57
9 Häußler, Norman 1997 GRV 1 M20 0:36:17
10 Liebscher, Rainer 1949 Freital 2 M65 0:36:53
11 Ruhland, Jörg 1968 Team Sport Ruscher 1 M50 0:37:44
12 Bergmann, Dietmar 1944 RC 1898 Radeberg 1 M70 0:37:51
13 Pollack, Mike 1975 Familie Pollack 1 M40 0:38:09
14 Zange, Andrea 1962 Meißen 1 W55 0:38:11
15 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Dominic 2000 BSZ Großenhain 3 mU20 0:38:16
16 Hußler, Wilhelm 1998 Treugeböhla 2 M20 0:38:28
17 Machill, Thomas 1962 LG TUS Weinböhla 1 M55 0:38:31
18 Witt, Michael 1976 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 M40 0:38:38
19 Wege, Rita 1952 TuS Coswig 1920 1 W65 0:38:43
20 Behrisch, Siegmar 1953 Radeburg 3 M65 0:38:45
21 Krauße, Torsten 1964 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 M50 0:38:47
22 Twrdek, Heiko 1965  Rückersdorf 3 M50 0:38:48
23 Karger, Sylvio 1963 VS Coswig 2 M55 0:38:55
24 Preußner, Kristina 1974 Lauffreunde Nüne 2 W40 0:38:59
25 Liebscher, Harald 1948 VS Dresden 2 M70 0:39:48
26 Vales, Henry 1962 Schwarzbach 3 M55 0:40:29
27 Nicklich, Daniel 1978 SV Merzdorf-Gröden 3 M40 0:40:42
28 Hohenberg, Nicole 1986 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 W30 0:40:53
29 Winter, Jürgen 1948 LG TuS Weinböhla 3 M70 0:41:01
30 Krüger, Holger 1943 Meißen 1 M75 0:41:05
31 Irmscher, Antje 1977 Riesa 3 W40 0:41:06
32 Schubert, Lothar 1953 Riesa 4 M65 0:41:21
33 Hußler, Johannes 1995 Treugeböhla 3 M20 0:41:26
34 Becker, Ines 1970 Beckham Strehla 1 W45 0:41:30
35 Schönbrunn, Sandra 2000 SV Eintracht Ortrand 2 wU20 0:41:33
36 Hähnel, Marvin 2002 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 mU20 0:41:41
37 Häußler, Ines 1968 Großenhain 2 W50 0:42:22
38 Lehmann, Bernd 1957 SV Merzdorf-Gröden 1 M60 0:42:26
39 Richter, Sabine 1982 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 W35 0:42:29
40 Kümmel, Steffen 1961 Gröditz 4 M55 0:42:43
41 Blaas, Aline 1997 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 W20 0:42:55
42 Schönbrunn, Romy 1997 SV Eintracht Ortrand 2 W20 0:43:19
43 Geißler, Simone 1965 HSG Turbine Zittau 3 W50 0:43:39
44 Mißbach, Marita 1960 Meißen 2 W55 0:43:42
45 Funk, Elvira 1960 SV Merzdorf Gröden 3 W55 0:43:47
46 Richter, Manuela 1974 LG Priestewitz 4 W40 0:44:03
47 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin 1976 Meißen 5 W40 0:44:30
48 Hendricks-Frenkel, Lelia 1978 Friedewald  6 W40 0:44:41
49 Zeiske, Jürgen 1968 Wildenhain 4 M50 0:44:43
50 Hilse, Yvette 1967 Peritz 4 W50 0:44:52
51 Oeser, Konrad 1948 Friedewald 4 M70 0:45:19
52 Zosel, Armin 1934 TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. 1 M80+ 0:45:35
53 Koßwig, Carmen 1976 Gröditz 7 W40 0:45:41
54 Berger, Renate 1952 Tus Coswig 2 W65 0:45:45
55 Schütze, Wolfgang 1942 Skiklub Niedersedlitz 2 M75 0:46:27
56 Wolf, Denise 1979 LG Priestewitz 2 W35 0:46:32
57 Funk, Roland 1956 SV Merzdorf-Gröden 2 M60 0:47:13
58 Feder, Anja 1981 SV Scharfenberg 3 W35 0:47:24
59 Grimm, Katharina 1986 Nossen 2 W30 0:47:38
60 Schreiber, Thomas 1954 SC Riesa 3 M60 0:47:53
61 Oettmeier, Joachim 1944 SG Canitz 5 M70 0:48:12
62 Gärtner, Yvonne 1975 SV Elbland 8 W40 0:48:55
63 Heine, Birgit 1973 Heine Runconnection 2 W45 0:48:57
64 Hußler, Yvette 1969 Laufgruppe "Seitenstecher" 3 W45 0:49:53
65 Palfi, Edelgard 1952 Citylaufverein Dresden 3 W65 0:51:29
66 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Ines 1977 Oberwartha 9 W40 0:52:32
67 Baier, Regine 1948 Dessau 1 W70+ 0:54:06
68 Doege, Angela 1957 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 1 W60 0:54:09
69 Lindner, Elvira 1952 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V. 4 W65 0:54:40
70 Klengel, Frank 1967 Naunhof 5 M50 0:55:08
71 Rogel, Joachim 1943 SC Riesa 3 M75 0:55:52
72 Kühn, Gerald 1944 SC Riesa 6 M70 0:56:33
73 Harz, Birgit 1944 Citylauf Verein Dresden 2 W70+ 0:56:52
74 Wollek, Anja 1971   4 W45 0:57:15
75 Heinrich, Dietmar 1947 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 7 M70 0:58:41
76 Häußler, Maren 1998 GRV 3 W20 0:58:55
77 Malsch, Bernhard 1937 VS Meißen 2 M80+ 0:59:59
78 Feder, Ramona 1961 Meißen 4 W55 1:00:09
79 Schildt, Jürgen 1937 Tus Coswig 3 M80+ 1:01:14
80 Lehmann, Manfred 1938 Dresden 4 M80+ 1:02:07
81 Otremba, Gerlinde 1955 SC Riesa 2 W60 1:02:23
82 Goedderz, Klaus 1956 SC Riesa 4 M60 1:02:40
83 Gill, Elke 1952 SC Riesa 5 W65 1:02:57
             
20 km          
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Fürste, Jürgen 1984 ULV Wolfsburg 1 M30 1:19:45
2 Sittner, Falk 1981 LG Ultralauf 1 M35 1:20:06
3 Wolf, Stefan 1986 LG Priestewitz 2 M30 1:20:25
4 Wolf, Daniel 1974 LG Priestewitz 1 M40 1:22:51
5 Michalk, Michael 1972 MOG Dresden 1 M45 1:24:16
6 Böhme, Kai 1970 LG Priestewitz 2 M45 1:26:46
7 Lorke-Philipp, Steffen 1956 RC 1898 Radeberg 1 M60 1:27:26
8 Kümmel, Stephan 1966 LG Priestewitz 1 M50 1:27:31
9 Buckwitz, Frank 1981 Team Pinki & Brain 2 M35 1:27:43
10 Kretzschmar, Achim 1967 Holzhandel Ganzig 2 M50 1:29:16
11 Becker, Heiko 1968 Wacker Chemie Nünchritz 3 M50 1:29:51
12 Preußner, Dirk 1971 Lauffreunde Nüne 3 M45 1:29:55
13 Kranich, Franziska 1984 LSV Niesky / EGR Görlitz 1 W30 1:31:32
14 Wilhelm, Frank 1978 ASV Sun-Sport-Team 2 M40 1:31:41
15 Massek, Peter 1976 SC Riesa 3 M40 1:32:07
16 Berger, Victor 1953 TuS Coswig 1 M65 1:33:12
17 Zeiske, Enrico 1977 Großenhain 4 M40 1:33:15
18 Jahn, Thomas 1980 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 3 M35 1:34:15
19 Pollack, Sandy 1976 Familie Pollack 1 W40 1:34:33
20 Heine, Volker 1969 Heine Runconnection 4 M45 1:35:51
21 Falkenthal, Frank 1973 Großenhain 5 M45 1:36:12
22 Oßendorf, Peter 1972 Merzdorf 6 M45 1:37:10
23 Thiel, Sebastian 1986 Großenhain 3 M30 1:38:24
24 Hanatschek, René 1973 LG Priestewitz 7 M45 1:38:43
25 Götzelt, Jan 1971 SV Hellerau 8 M45 1:38:55
26 Rox, Andreas 1959 Ebersbach 1 M55 1:39:28
27 Thieme, René 1972 Ebersbach 9 M45 1:40:09
28 Umlauf, Steffen 1961 SV Hellerau 2 M55 1:42:18
29 Berger, Jack 1981 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen eV 4 M35 1:43:31
30 Joestel, Klaus 1962 Niederau 3 M55 1:44:22
30 Feder, Hartmut 1960 SC Riesa 3 M55 1:44:22
32 Schwitalla, Dietmar 1956 SC Riesa 2 M60 1:44:57
33 Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen 1950 SC Riesa 2 M65 1:47:12
34 Hammer, André 1976 Meißen 5 M40 1:47:15
35 Büdi, Karel 1970 SC Riesa 10 M45 1:48:27
36 Primus, Heike 1962 SC Riesa 1 W55 1:48:28
37 Kümmel, Petra 1965 LG Priestewitz 1 W50 1:49:23
38 Renkert, Andreas 1968 Frauenhain 4 M50 1:50:02
39 Tille, Peter 1958 Eichgraben 3 M60 1:51:37
40 Grünberg, Andreas 1986 SV 90 Pulsen 4 M30 1:51:57
41 Eschenwecker, Thomas 1962 SC Riesa 5 M55 1:52:13
42 Haubold, Marcel 1975 Sun-Sportteam ASV 6 M40 1:52:38
43 Brucksch, Tilo 1971 Peritz 11 M45 1:54:59
44 Bergmann, Janette 1982 Team Pinki & Brain 1 W35 2:00:44
45 Wick, Peter 1959 Weinböhla 6 M55 2:06:40
             
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Witt, Florian 2003 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 mU16 0:08:26
2 Grübler, Jonathan 2004 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 mU16 0:08:35
3 Kneisel, Till 2006 SV Elbland Coswig Meissen e.V. 1 mU14 0:08:39
4 Hanatschek, Luca 2004 SV Motor Grossenhain 3 mU16 0:08:47
5 Rudolph, Tim 2008 SV-Elbland 1 mU12 0:08:49
6 Behrisch, Jacobine 2003 Oberschule "Heinrich Zille" Radeburg 1 wU16 0:08:51
7 Imhof, Erwin 2004 Meißen 4 mU16 0:08:53
8 Rudolph, Hannah 2006 SV-Elbland 1 wU14 0:08:55
9 Richter, Jette 2004 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU16 0:09:11
10 Psiuk, Willi 2007 SV-Motor Großenhain 2 mU12 0:09:21
11 Mahnke, Sophie 2003 FV Zabeltitz 3 wU16 0:09:31
12 Hoffmann, Leah 2004 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 4 wU16 0:09:36
13 Herfurth, Alina 2008 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU12 0:09:38
14 Richter, Emma 2008 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU12 0:09:43
15 Träber, Espen 2008 SV Elbland 3 mU12 0:09:47
16 Schneider, Lennart 2005 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 mU14 0:09:51
17 Wagner, Hannah 2006 DSC 2 wU14 0:09:52
18 Psiuk, Erwin 2010 SV-Motor Großenhain 1 mU10 0:10:01
19 Werner, Annika 2007 SG Lok Hainsberg 3 wU12 0:10:04
20 Mahnke, Jenny 2006 HC Großenhain 3 wU14 0:10:09
21 Schmidt, Isabell 2004 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 5 wU16 0:10:14
22 Jahn, Paul Oskar 2007 SV Motor Großenhain 4 mU12 0:10:16
23 Gärtner, Leonie 2009 SV Elbland Coswig 1 wU10 0:10:17
24 Graf, Lucas 2008 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 mU12 0:10:18
25 Hoppe, Leoni 2006 SV Elbland 4 wU14 0:10:20
26 Wagenhaus, Lilli 2004 SV Chemie Nünchritz 6 wU16 0:10:22
27 Kneisel, Theresa 2009 SV Elbland Coswig Meissen e.V. 2 wU10 0:10:24
28 Räder, Fynn 2008 Frauenhain 6 mU12 0:10:26
29 Krause, Elisabeth 2008 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU12 0:10:32
30 Padur, Alyssa 2007 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 wU12 0:10:33
31 Witt, Florentine 2009 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU10 0:10:46
32 Berger, Jack 2009   2 mU10 0:10:52
33 Stockmann, Clara 2009 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU10 0:10:53
34 Otto, Cheyenne 2009 Weinböhla 5 wU10 0:10:54
35 Hoim, Lennox 2009 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU10 0:10:56
36 Apitz, Leander 2012   4 mU10 0:13:04
37 Feder, Caisy 2009 SV Scharfenberg 6 wU10 0:13:19
38 Breitfeld, Anna Lina 2010 SV Scharfenberg 7 wU10 0:13:31
8 km          
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Mahnke, Justin 2001 FV Zabeltitz 1 mU20 0:31:56
2 Jancker, Hans-Dieter 1952 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M65 0:32:15
3 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2002 SV Elbland Coswig - Meißen 1 wU20 0:33:15
4 Czayka, Thomas 1971 SC Riesa Triathlon 1 M45 0:33:56
5 Lehmann, Birgit 1964 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 W50 0:34:59
6 Baum, Kathrin 1974 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 W40 0:35:42
7 Kümmel, Paul 2002 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU20 0:35:44
8 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan 1979 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M35 0:35:57
9 Häußler, Norman 1997 GRV 1 M20 0:36:17
10 Liebscher, Rainer 1949 Freital 2 M65 0:36:53
11 Ruhland, Jörg 1968 Team Sport Ruscher 1 M50 0:37:44
12 Bergmann, Dietmar 1944 RC 1898 Radeberg 1 M70 0:37:51
13 Pollack, Mike 1975 Familie Pollack 1 M40 0:38:09
14 Zange, Andrea 1962 Meißen 1 W55 0:38:11
15 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Dominic 2000 BSZ Großenhain 3 mU20 0:38:16
16 Hußler, Wilhelm 1998 Treugeböhla 2 M20 0:38:28
17 Machill, Thomas 1962 LG TUS Weinböhla 1 M55 0:38:31
18 Witt, Michael 1976 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 M40 0:38:38
19 Wege, Rita 1952 TuS Coswig 1920 1 W65 0:38:43
20 Behrisch, Siegmar 1953 Radeburg 3 M65 0:38:45
21 Krauße, Torsten 1964 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 M50 0:38:47
22 Twrdek, Heiko 1965  Rückersdorf 3 M50 0:38:48
23 Karger, Sylvio 1963 VS Coswig 2 M55 0:38:55
24 Preußner, Kristina 1974 Lauffreunde Nüne 2 W40 0:38:59
25 Liebscher, Harald 1948 VS Dresden 2 M70 0:39:48
26 Vales, Henry 1962 Schwarzbach 3 M55 0:40:29
27 Nicklich, Daniel 1978 SV Merzdorf-Gröden 3 M40 0:40:42
28 Hohenberg, Nicole 1986 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 W30 0:40:53
29 Winter, Jürgen 1948 LG TuS Weinböhla 3 M70 0:41:01
30 Krüger, Holger 1943 Meißen 1 M75 0:41:05
31 Irmscher, Antje 1977 Riesa 3 W40 0:41:06
32 Schubert, Lothar 1953 Riesa 4 M65 0:41:21
33 Hußler, Johannes 1995 Treugeböhla 3 M20 0:41:26
34 Becker, Ines 1970 Beckham Strehla 1 W45 0:41:30
35 Schönbrunn, Sandra 2000 SV Eintracht Ortrand 2 wU20 0:41:33
36 Hähnel, Marvin 2002 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 mU20 0:41:41
37 Häußler, Ines 1968 Großenhain 2 W50 0:42:22
38 Lehmann, Bernd 1957 SV Merzdorf-Gröden 1 M60 0:42:26
39 Richter, Sabine 1982 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 W35 0:42:29
40 Kümmel, Steffen 1961 Gröditz 4 M55 0:42:43
41 Blaas, Aline 1997 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 W20 0:42:55
42 Schönbrunn, Romy 1997 SV Eintracht Ortrand 2 W20 0:43:19
43 Geißler, Simone 1965 HSG Turbine Zittau 3 W50 0:43:39
44 Mißbach, Marita 1960 Meißen 2 W55 0:43:42
45 Funk, Elvira 1960 SV Merzdorf Gröden 3 W55 0:43:47
46 Richter, Manuela 1974 LG Priestewitz 4 W40 0:44:03
47 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin 1976 Meißen 5 W40 0:44:30
48 Hendricks-Frenkel, Lelia 1978 Friedewald  6 W40 0:44:41
49 Zeiske, Jürgen 1968 Wildenhain 4 M50 0:44:43
50 Hilse, Yvette 1967 Peritz 4 W50 0:44:52
51 Oeser, Konrad 1948 Friedewald 4 M70 0:45:19
52 Zosel, Armin 1934 TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. 1 M80+ 0:45:35
53 Koßwig, Carmen 1976 Gröditz 7 W40 0:45:41
54 Berger, Renate 1952 Tus Coswig 2 W65 0:45:45
55 Schütze, Wolfgang 1942 Skiklub Niedersedlitz 2 M75 0:46:27
56 Wolf, Denise 1979 LG Priestewitz 2 W35 0:46:32
57 Funk, Roland 1956 SV Merzdorf-Gröden 2 M60 0:47:13
58 Feder, Anja 1981 SV Scharfenberg 3 W35 0:47:24
59 Grimm, Katharina 1986 Nossen 2 W30 0:47:38
60 Schreiber, Thomas 1954 SC Riesa 3 M60 0:47:53
61 Oettmeier, Joachim 1944 SG Canitz 5 M70 0:48:12
62 Gärtner, Yvonne 1975 SV Elbland 8 W40 0:48:55
63 Heine, Birgit 1973 Heine Runconnection 2 W45 0:48:57
64 Hußler, Yvette 1969 Laufgruppe "Seitenstecher" 3 W45 0:49:53
65 Palfi, Edelgard 1952 Citylaufverein Dresden 3 W65 0:51:29
66 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Ines 1977 Oberwartha 9 W40 0:52:32
67 Baier, Regine 1948 Dessau 1 W70+ 0:54:06
68 Doege, Angela 1957 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 1 W60 0:54:09
69 Lindner, Elvira 1952 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V. 4 W65 0:54:40
70 Klengel, Frank 1967 Naunhof 5 M50 0:55:08
71 Rogel, Joachim 1943 SC Riesa 3 M75 0:55:52
72 Kühn, Gerald 1944 SC Riesa 6 M70 0:56:33
73 Harz, Birgit 1944 Citylauf Verein Dresden 2 W70+ 0:56:52
74 Wollek, Anja 1971   4 W45 0:57:15
75 Heinrich, Dietmar 1947 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 7 M70 0:58:41
76 Häußler, Maren 1998 GRV 3 W20 0:58:55
77 Malsch, Bernhard 1937 VS Meißen 2 M80+ 0:59:59
78 Feder, Ramona 1961 Meißen 4 W55 1:00:09
79 Schildt, Jürgen 1937 Tus Coswig 3 M80+ 1:01:14
80 Lehmann, Manfred 1938 Dresden 4 M80+ 1:02:07
81 Otremba, Gerlinde 1955 SC Riesa 2 W60 1:02:23
82 Goedderz, Klaus 1956 SC Riesa 4 M60 1:02:40
83 Gill, Elke 1952 SC Riesa 5 W65 1:02:57
             
20 km          
Pl. Name Jg. Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Fürste, Jürgen 1984 ULV Wolfsburg 1 M30 1:19:45
2 Sittner, Falk 1981 LG Ultralauf 1 M35 1:20:06
3 Wolf, Stefan 1986 LG Priestewitz 2 M30 1:20:25
4 Wolf, Daniel 1974 LG Priestewitz 1 M40 1:22:51
5 Michalk, Michael 1972 MOG Dresden 1 M45 1:24:16
6 Böhme, Kai 1970 LG Priestewitz 2 M45 1:26:46
7 Lorke-Philipp, Steffen 1956 RC 1898 Radeberg 1 M60 1:27:26
8 Kümmel, Stephan 1966 LG Priestewitz 1 M50 1:27:31
9 Buckwitz, Frank 1981 Team Pinki & Brain 2 M35 1:27:43
10 Kretzschmar, Achim 1967 Holzhandel Ganzig 2 M50 1:29:16
11 Becker, Heiko 1968 Wacker Chemie Nünchritz 3 M50 1:29:51
12 Preußner, Dirk 1971 Lauffreunde Nüne 3 M45 1:29:55
13 Kranich, Franziska 1984 LSV Niesky / EGR Görlitz 1 W30 1:31:32
14 Wilhelm, Frank 1978 ASV Sun-Sport-Team 2 M40 1:31:41
15 Massek, Peter 1976 SC Riesa 3 M40 1:32:07
16 Berger, Victor 1953 TuS Coswig 1 M65 1:33:12
17 Zeiske, Enrico 1977 Großenhain 4 M40 1:33:15
18 Jahn, Thomas 1980 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 3 M35 1:34:15
19 Pollack, Sandy 1976 Familie Pollack 1 W40 1:34:33
20 Heine, Volker 1969 Heine Runconnection 4 M45 1:35:51
21 Falkenthal, Frank 1973 Großenhain 5 M45 1:36:12
22 Oßendorf, Peter 1972 Merzdorf 6 M45 1:37:10
23 Thiel, Sebastian 1986 Großenhain 3 M30 1:38:24
24 Hanatschek, René 1973 LG Priestewitz 7 M45 1:38:43
25 Götzelt, Jan 1971 SV Hellerau 8 M45 1:38:55
26 Rox, Andreas 1959 Ebersbach 1 M55 1:39:28
27 Thieme, René 1972 Ebersbach 9 M45 1:40:09
28 Umlauf, Steffen 1961 SV Hellerau 2 M55 1:42:18
29 Berger, Jack 1981 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen eV 4 M35 1:43:31
30 Joestel, Klaus 1962 Niederau 3 M55 1:44:22
30 Feder, Hartmut 1960 SC Riesa 3 M55 1:44:22
32 Schwitalla, Dietmar 1956 SC Riesa 2 M60 1:44:57
33 Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen 1950 SC Riesa 2 M65 1:47:12
34 Hammer, André 1976 Meißen 5 M40 1:47:15
35 Büdi, Karel 1970 SC Riesa 10 M45 1:48:27
36 Primus, Heike 1962 SC Riesa 1 W55 1:48:28
37 Kümmel, Petra 1965 LG Priestewitz 1 W50 1:49:23
38 Renkert, Andreas 1968 Frauenhain 4 M50 1:50:02
39 Tille, Peter 1958 Eichgraben 3 M60 1:51:37
40 Grünberg, Andreas 1986 SV 90 Pulsen 4 M30 1:51:57
41 Eschenwecker, Thomas 1962 SC Riesa 5 M55 1:52:13
42 Haubold, Marcel 1975 Sun-Sportteam ASV 6 M40 1:52:38
43 Brucksch, Tilo 1971 Peritz 11 M45 1:54:59
44 Bergmann, Janette 1982 Team Pinki & Brain 1 W35 2:00:44
45 Wick, Peter 1959 Weinböhla 6 M55 2:06:40

Nach oben