L9-Nossen2018

Ergebnisse vom 34. Muldentallauf in Nossen am 13. Juni 2018

 

 

 

2,5 km                
Gesamtwertung   Altersklassenwertung
Ges.Pl. Name Zeit Platz AK   Platz AK Name Zeit
1 Erwin Imhof        10:35 1.    mU16   1.    M75 Werner Jensch      24:43
2 Florian Witt       10:36 2.    mU16   1.    mU10 Jakob Steingroewer 11:07
3 Johann Rohm        10:38 1.    mU14   2.    mU10 Erwin Psiuk        12:28
4 Jonathan Grübler   10:44 3.    mU16   1.    mU12 Tim Rudolph        10:46
5 Tim Rudolph        10:46 1.    mU12   2.    mU12 Espen Träber       11:55
6 Till Kneisel       10:49 2.    mU14   3.    mU12 Lucas Graf         12:14
7 Jakob Steingroewer 11:07 1.    mU10   4.    mU12 Willi Psiuk        12:44
8 Hannah Rudolph     11:32 1.    wU14   1.    mU14 Johann Rohm        10:38
9 Espen Träber       11:55 2.    mU12   2.    mU14 Till Kneisel       10:49
10 Jette Richter      11:57 1.    wU16   1.    mU16 Erwin Imhof        10:35
11 Lucas Graf         12:14 3.    mU12   2.    mU16 Florian Witt       10:36
12 Alina Herfurth     12:16 1.    wU12   3.    mU16 Jonathan Grübler   10:44
13 Hannah Wagner      12:21 2.    wU14   1.    wU10 Smilla Schlosser   12:46
14 Leah Hoffmann      12:25 2.    wU16   2.    wU10 Cheyenne Otto      12:55
15 Erwin Psiuk        12:28 2.    mU10   3.    wU10 Clara Stockmann    13:32
16 Jenny Mahnke       12:30 3.    wU14   4.    wU10 Florentine Witt    13:43
17 Emma Richter       12:33 2.    wU12   5.    wU10 Caisy Feder        18:31
18 Leoni Hoppe        12:38 4.    wU14   1.    wU12 Alina Herfurth     12:16
19 Nora Steingroewer  12:41 3.    wU12   2.    wU12 Emma Richter       12:33
20 Willi Psiuk        12:44 4.    mU12   3.    wU12 Nora Steingroewer  12:41
21 Smilla Schlosser   12:46 1.    wU10   4.    wU12 Anna Fiedler       15:02
22 Lilli Wagenhaus    12:53 3.    wU16   1.    wU14 Hannah Rudolph     11:32
23 Cheyenne Otto      12:55 2.    wU10   2.    wU14 Hannah Wagner      12:21
24 Isabell Schmidt    13:26 4.    wU16   3.    wU14 Jenny Mahnke       12:30
25 Clara Stockmann    13:32 3.    wU10   4.    wU14 Leoni Hoppe        12:38
26 Florentine Witt    13:43 4.    wU10   1.    wU16 Jette Richter      11:57
27 Anna Fiedler       15:02 4.    wU12   2.    wU16 Leah Hoffmann      12:25
28 Caisy Feder        18:31 5.    wU10   3.    wU16 Lilli Wagenhaus    12:53
29 Werner Jensch      24:43 1.    M75   4.    wU16 Isabell Schmidt    13:26
                   
5 km                
Gesamtwertung   Altersklassenwertung
Ges.Pl. Name Zeit Platz AK   Platz AK Name Zeit
1 Pascal Körbs         20:30 1.    mU20   1.    M20 Robert Scheibe       23:16
2 Peggy Hesse          22:32 1.    W40   1.    M40 Ralf Fiedler         24:46
3 Robert Scheibe       23:16 1.    M20   2.    M40 Frank Grimm          26:56
4 Grit Biedermann      23:22 2.    W40   1.    M45 Janko Ehrlich        23:57
5 Silke Dewitz         23:23 1.    W50   1.    M50 Rene Richter         23:38
6 Rene Richter         23:38 1.    M50   2.    M50 Hagen Hoffmann       26:17
7 Janko Ehrlich        23:57 1.    M45   3.    M50 Frank Klengel        33:20
8 Anne Krause          24:00 3.    W40   1.    M55 Sylvio Karger        24:08
9 Sylvio Karger        24:08 1.    M55   2.    M55 Frank Thomas         25:45
10 Jürgen Winter        24:32 1.    M70   3.    M55 Matthias Breschke    26:26
11 Joachim Pospisil     24:38 1.    M60   1.    M60 Joachim Pospisil     24:38
12 Juliane Gittel       24:40 1.    W35   1.    M70 Jürgen Winter        24:32
13 Carolin Essig        24:41 1.    W30   2.    M70 Dietmar Bergmann 24:48
14 Ralf Fiedler         24:46 1.    M40   3.    M70 Konrad Oeser         27:37
15 Dietmar Bergmann 24:48 2.    M70   4.    M70 Joachim Oettmeier    30:43
16 Ina Heyer            25:14 2.    W35   5.    M70 Gerald Kühn          34:13
17 Rita Wege            25:17 1.    W65   6.    M70 Dietmar Heinrich     35:45
18 Nicole Hohenberg     25:37 2.    W30   1.    M75 Holger Krüger        25:57
19 Anja Berner          25:39 1.    W45   2.    M75 Dieter Speer         28:25
20 Frank Thomas         25:45 2.    M55   3.    M75 Ulrich Fricke        29:25
21 Holger Krüger        25:57 1.    M75   4.    M75 Klaus Hannecke       34:24
22 Sandra Schönbrunn    26:00 1.    wU20   1.    M80+ Armin Zosel          29:12
23 Rosa Sprint          26:13 1.    wU16   2.    M80+ Jürgen Schildt       39:30
24 Hagen Hoffmann       26:17 2.    M50   1.    mU20 Pascal Körbs         20:30
25 Matthias Breschke    26:26 3.    M55   1.    wU16 Rosa Sprint          26:13
26 Sabine Richter       26:42 3.    W35   1.    W20 Aline Blaas          27:06
27 Ines Häußler         26:47 2.    W50   2.    W20 Romy Schönbrunn      27:21
28 Heike Primus         26:48 1.    W55   3.    W20 Vanessa Harig        41:01
29 Peggy Philipp-Wohs   26:53 4.    W40   1.    W30 Carolin Essig        24:41
30 Ines Becker          26:54 2.    W45   2.    W30 Nicole Hohenberg     25:37
31 Frank Grimm          26:56 2.    M40   3.    W30 Katharina Grimm      29:39
32 Clara Berndt         27:00 2.    wU20   1.    W35 Juliane Gittel       24:40
33 Antje Irmscher       27:03 5.    W40   2.    W35 Ina Heyer            25:14
34 Aline Blaas          27:06 1.    W20   3.    W35 Sabine Richter       26:42
35 Gwen-Bela Riedel     27:08 1.    wU12   4.    W35 Denise Wolf          27:34
36 Anne-Kathrin Lehmann 27:18 6.    W40   5.    W35 Anja Feder           30:59
37 Romy Schönbrunn      27:21 2.    W20   1.    W40 Peggy Hesse          22:32
38 Manuela Richter      27:29 7.    W40   2.    W40 Grit Biedermann      23:22
39 Denise Wolf          27:34 4.    W35   3.    W40 Anne Krause          24:00
40 Konrad Oeser         27:37 3.    M70   4.    W40 Peggy Philipp-Wohs   26:53
41 Margita Mißbach      28:11 2.    W55   5.    W40 Antje Irmscher       27:03
42 Sandy Englisch       28:21 3.    W45   6.    W40 Anne-Kathrin Lehmann 27:18
43 Dieter Speer         28:25 2.    M75   7.    W40 Manuela Richter      27:29
44 Renate Berger        28:39 2.    W65   8.    W40 Ines Kutschka von Rothenfels  31:17
45 Edelgard Palfi       28:48 3.    W65   1.    W45 Anja Berner          25:39
46 Armin Zosel          29:12 1.    M80+   2.    W45 Ines Becker          26:54
47 Ulrich Fricke        29:25 3.    M75   3.    W45 Sandy Englisch       28:21
48 Katharina Grimm      29:39 3.    W30   4.    W45 Anka Mahnke          30:19
49 Rita Breschke        30:08 3.    W55   5.    W45 Birgit Harig         39:03
50 Anka Mahnke          30:19 4.    W45   1.    W50 Silke Dewitz         23:23
51 Chiara Fischer       30:22 3.    wU20   2.    W50 Ines Häußler         26:47
52 Joachim Oettmeier    30:43 4.    M70   1.    W55 Heike Primus         26:48
53 Anja Feder           30:59 5.    W35   2.    W55 Margita Mißbach      28:11
54 Ines Kutschka von Rothenfels  31:17 8.    W40   3.    W55 Rita Breschke        30:08
55 Uta Kneschke         31:47 4.    W55   4.    W55 Uta Kneschke         31:47
56 Ramona Gruschwitz    31:54 5.    W55   5.    W55 Ramona Gruschwitz    31:54
57 Regine Baier         33:09 1.    W70+   1.    W60 Angela Doege         34:29
58 Frank Klengel        33:20 3.    M50   1.    W65 Rita Wege            25:17
59 Gerald Kühn          34:13 5.    M70   2.    W65 Renate Berger        28:39
60 Klaus Hannecke       34:24 4.    M75   3.    W65 Edelgard Palfi       28:48
61 Angela Doege         34:29 1.    W60   4.    W65 Elke Gill            37:04
62 Dietmar Heinrich     35:45 6.    M70   1.    W70+ Regine Baier         33:09
63 Elke Gill            37:04 4.    W65   1.    wU12 Gwen-Bela Riedel     27:08
64 Birgit Harig         39:03 5.    W45   1.    wU20 Sandra Schönbrunn    26:00
65 Jürgen Schildt       39:30 2.    M80+   2.    wU20 Clara Berndt         27:00
66 Vanessa Harig        41:01 3.    W20   3.    wU20 Chiara Fischer       30:22
                   
10 km                
Gesamtwertung   Altersklassenwertung
Ges.Pl. Name Zeit Platz AK   Platz AK Name Zeit
1 Niels Göhler        36:14 1.    M40   1.    M20 Norman Häußler      48:28
2 Holger Thieme       36:19 1.    M45   1.    M30 Edmilson Gomes      38:23
3 Edmilson Gomes      38:23 1.    M30   2.    M30 Georg Schützka      38:50
4 Thomas Berndt       38:37 1.    M50   3.    M30 Stefan Wolf         40:27
5 Georg Schützka      38:50 2.    M30   4.    M30 Robert Ott          43:48
6 Falk Sittner        39:04 1.    M35   5.    M30 Markus Fritzsche    44:50
7 Mario Nitz          39:39 2.    M35   6.    M30 Ulli Bransch        45:01
8 Justin Mahnke       39:45 1.    mU20   1.    M35 Falk Sittner        39:04
9 Mirko Dahten        39:49 2.    M45   2.    M35 Mario Nitz          39:39
10 Stefan Wolf         40:27 3.    M30   3.    M35 Jack Berger         43:15
11 Kai Böhme           41:12 3.    M45   4.    M35 Thomas Jahn         43:56
12 Achim Kretzschmar   41:19 2.    M50   5.    M35 Stefan Noack  gen. Gräfe      45:18
13 Frank Wittwer       41:44 3.    M50   6.    M35 Carsten Keller      47:45
14 Hans-Dieter Jancker 41:47 1.    M65   7.    M35 Sven Rabis          49:46
15 Thomas Rex          41:56 1.    M55   8.    M35 Marko Hellfeier     54:36
16 Denny Rost          42:05 2.    M40   1.    M40 Niels Göhler        36:14
17 Stephan Kümmel      42:29 4.    M50   2.    M40 Denny Rost          42:05
18 Thomas Mutzke       42:43 3.    M40   3.    M40 Thomas Mutzke       42:43
19 Marc Dahten         42:54 2.    mU20   4.    M40 Peter Massek        44:01
20 Mario Junghanns     42:59 5.    M50   5.    M40 Stephan Große       46:23
21 Jack Berger         43:15 3.    M35   6.    M40 Kay Detlefsen       50:34
22 Heiko Dewitz        43:36 6.    M50   7.    M40 Michael Witt        52:00
23 Robert Ott          43:48 4.    M30   8.    M40 André Hammer        52:20
24 Thomas Jahn         43:56 4.    M35   1.    M45 Holger Thieme       36:19
25 Peter Massek        44:01 4.    M40   2.    M45 Mirko Dahten        39:49
26 Victor Berger       44:26 2.    M65   3.    M45 Kai Böhme           41:12
27 Markus Fritzsche    44:50 5.    M30   4.    M45 Rico Neuenfeldt     49:00
28 Ulli Bransch        45:01 6.    M30   5.    M45 Uwe Müller          49:15
29 Dominic Kutschka  von Rothenfels 45:05 3.    mU20   6.    M45 Silvio Rauhut       50:38
30 Stefan Noack  gen. Gräfe      45:18 5.    M35   7.    M45 Steffen Sprint      53:55
31 Heiko Wisniewski    45:33 7.    M50   1.    M50 Thomas Berndt       38:37
32 Frank Alexander     46:14 2.    M55   2.    M50 Achim Kretzschmar   41:19
33 Stephan Große       46:23 5.    M40   3.    M50 Frank Wittwer       41:44
34 Dominik Westpfahl   47:28 4.    mU20   4.    M50 Stephan Kümmel      42:29
35 Carsten Keller      47:45 6.    M35   5.    M50 Mario Junghanns     42:59
36 Rainer Liebscher    48:06 3.    M65   6.    M50 Heiko Dewitz        43:36
37 Norman Häußler      48:28 1.    M20   7.    M50 Heiko Wisniewski    45:33
38 Ulrich Heyer        48:41 4.    M65   8.    M50 Patrick Pilz        49:40
39 Rico Neuenfeldt     49:00 4.    M45   9.    M50 Jörg Ruhland        49:57
40 Klaus Joestel       49:01 3.    M55   10.   M50 Olaf Wohs           50:57
41 Uwe Müller          49:15 5.    M45   11.   M50 Frank Gursinsky     54:53
42 James Riedel        49:21 1.    mU12   12. M50 Dieter Vogel        55:50
43 Patrick Pilz        49:40 8.    M50   1.    M55 Thomas Rex          41:56
44 Sven Rabis          49:46 7.    M35   2.    M55 Frank Alexander     46:14
45 Jörg Ruhland        49:57 9.    M50   3.    M55 Klaus Joestel       49:01
46 Kay Detlefsen       50:34 6.    M40   4.    M55 Thomas Machill      51:35
47 Silvio Rauhut       50:38 6.    M45   5.    M55 Peter Eberhart      53:19
48 Peter Markert       50:49 1.    M60   6.    M55 Andreas Kunath      53:35
49 Olaf Wohs           50:57 10.   M50   7.    M55 Heiko Ahnert        55:04
50 Siegmar Behrisch    51:12 5.    M65   8.    M55 Peter Wick          58:31
51 Thomas Machill      51:35 4.    M55   1.    M60 Peter Markert       50:49
52 Michael Witt        52:00 7.    M40   1.    M65 Hans-Dieter Jancker 41:47
53 André Hammer        52:20 8.    M40   2.    M65 Victor Berger       44:26
54 Jonas Locke         53:11 5.    mU20   3.    M65 Rainer Liebscher    48:06
55 Peter Eberhart      53:19 5.    M55   4.    M65 Ulrich Heyer        48:41
56 Andreas Kunath      53:35 6.    M55   5.    M65 Siegmar Behrisch    51:12
57 Steffen Sprint      53:55 7.    M45   6.    M65 Dietmar Senf        59:38
58 Jana Kühnast        54:05 1.    W45   1.    M70 Bernd Hengst        54:59
59 Marko Hellfeier     54:36 8.    M35   1.    mU12 James Riedel        49:21
60 Frank Gursinsky     54:53 11.   M50   1.    mU20 Justin Mahnke       39:45
61 Bernd Hengst        54:59 1.    M70   2.    mU20 Marc Dahten         42:54
62 Heiko Ahnert        55:04 7.    M55   3.    mU20 Dominic Kutschka  von Rothenfels 45:05
63 Dieter Vogel        55:50 12. M50   4.    mU20 Dominik Westpfahl   47:28
64 Roven Vogel         55:51 6.    mU20   5.    mU20 Jonas Locke         53:11
65 Susann Gorek        56:28 1.    W35   6.    mU20 Roven Vogel         55:51
66 Peter Wick          58:31 8.    M55   7.    mU20 Marvin Hähnel       1:01:00
67 Dietmar Senf        59:38 6.    M65   1.    W35 Susann Gorek        56:28
68 Marvin Hähnel       1:01:00 7. mU20   1.    W45 Jana Kühnast        54:05

Nach oben