L7-Raschützlauf

Ergebnisse vom 39. Raschützlauf am 28. April 2017 in Lampertswalde

 

 

 1,4 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Rudolph, Hannah 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU12 00:05:05
2 Wiedner, Leon 6 Blochwitz 1 mU12 00:05:06
3 Kneisel, Till 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 mU12 00:05:08
4 Jopke, Justin 6 SV Lampertswalde 3 mU12 00:05:13
5 Rudolph, Tim 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU10 00:05:14
6 Gyulai, Lennox 8 Funrunner Pohrsdorf 2 mU10 00:05:15
7 Psiuk, Willi 7 SV Motor Großenhain 4 mU12 00:05:29
8 Ulbricht, Nck 7 SV Lampertswalde 5 mU12 00:05:32
9 Ruhland, Luis 7 SV Lampertswalde 6 mU12 00:05:34
10 Wagner, Hannah 6 DSC 2 wU12 00:05:35
11 Hoppe, Leoni 6 SV Elbland 3 wU12 00:05:37
12 Haase, Ava-Lee 6 Lampertswalde 4 wU12 00:05:38
12 Ilmberger, Lara 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 4 wU12 00:05:38
14 Buchsteiner, Merle 8 SV Lok Nossen 1 wU10 00:05:44
15 Thomas, Felix 7 SV Chemie Nünchritz 7 mU12 00:05:45
16 Mahnke, Jenny 6 HC Großenhain 6 wU12 00:05:47
17 Richter, Emma 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU10 00:05:49
18 Hönicke, Hanna 7 HC Großenhain 7 wU12 00:05:50
19 Hempel, Adrian 9 SC Poseidon Radebeul 3 mU10 00:05:51
20 Yudhvir, Johal 6 SV Motor Großenhain 8 mU12 00:05:54
21 Hempel, Elisa 6 SC Poseidon Radebeul 8 wU12 00:05:58
22 Graf, Lucas 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 mU10 00:06:02
23 Wolnik, Lennart 6 Gröditz 9 mU12 00:06:03
24 Paulick, Clara 7 SV Lampertswalde 9 wU12 00:06:07
25 Brandt, Dominik 6 SV Chemie Nünchritz 10 mU12 00:06:11
26 Arnhold, Lukas 8 SV Lampertswalde 5 mU10 00:06:12
27 Illmann, Ronny 7 SV Lampertswalde 11 mU12 00:06:14
28 Hempel, Jules 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 6 mU10 00:06:16
29 Kneisel, Theresa 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 wU10 00:06:17
30 Rennert, Oscar-Julius 8 SV Lampertswalde 7 mU10 00:06:19
31 Rühle, Georg 8 Großenhain 8 mU10 00:06:20
32 Witt, Florentine 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU10 00:06:23
33 Wolf, Tyren 9 SV Lampertswalde 9 mU10 00:06:31
33 Jaeschke, Anika 7 SV Lampertswalde 10 wU12 00:06:31
35 Heinrich, Annika 7 SV Lampertswalde 11 wU12 00:06:33
36 Ilmberger, Lena 9 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 5 wU10 00:06:34
37 Förster, Hannah 7 GS Lampertswalde 12 wU12 00:06:35
38 Krille, Nora 6 HC Großenhain 13 wU12 00:06:37
39 Wiedemann, Cristiano 8 SV Lampertswalde 10 mU10 00:06:43
40 Otto, Cheyenne 9 Weinböhla 6 wU10 00:06:45
41 Psiuk, Erwin 10 SV Motor Großenhain 11 mU10 00:06:47
42 Mammitzsch, Elenor 6 SV Lampertswalde 14 wU12 00:06:56
43 Ritter, Kevin 6 Ortrand 12 mU12 00:06:57
44 Johne, Larissa 6 SV Lampertswalde 15 wU12 00:07:02
45 Richter, Rafael 7 LG Priestewitz 13 mU12 00:07:04
46 Kirschner, Lexa 8 SV Lampertswalde 7 wU10 00:07:06
47 Bewigogua, Lizzy 9 Brockwitz 8 wU10 00:07:07
48 Krause, Saskia 9 SC Rehla 9 wU10 00:07:08
49 Mutzke, Gunnar 9 SV Lampertswalde 12 mU10 00:07:58
  5,4 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Göhler, Niels 76 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 M40 00:19:41
2 Kaubisch, Nico 97 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 1 M20 00:20:15
3 Rühle, Nico 0 SC Riesa Triathlon 1 mU20 00:21:08
4 Mahnke, Justin 1 FV Zabeltitz 2 mU20 00:21:55
5 Wernicke, Richard 1 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 3 mU20 00:21:57
6 Brandt, Luca 1 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 mU20 00:22:46
7 Witt, Florian 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 mU16 00:23:09
8 Golbs, Marlene 2 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 wU16 00:23:18
9 Grübler, Jonathan 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 mU14 00:23:27
10 Löwe, Florian 0 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 5 mU20 00:23:33
11 Essig, Carolin 86 Chemie Wacker AG Nünchritz 1 W30 00:24:04
12 Sulak, Christoph 2 Quersa 2 mU16 00:24:23
13 Gebhardt, Frank 64 Lampertswalde 1 M50 00:24:35
14 Hönicke, Leonard 3 FV Zabeltitz 3 mU16 00:24:37
15 Hußler, Wilhelm 98 Treugeböhla 6 mU20 00:24:42
16 Kümmel, Paul 2 SV Motor Großenhain 4 mU16 00:24:47
17 Schönbrunn, Sandra 0 SV Eintracht Ortrand 1 wU20 00:24:56
18 Karger, Sylvio 63 Coswig 2 M50 00:25:09
19 Prasse, Emily 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU16 00:25:17
20 Hoffmann, Leah 4 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 1 wU14 00:25:23
21 Bachmann, Janek 7 SV Lampertswalde 1 mU12 00:25:24
22 Mahnke, Sophie 3 FV Zabeltitz 3 wU16 00:25:26
23 Schliwa, Alexander 0 Team Tempus 7 mU20 00:25:27
24 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 wU16 00:25:30
25 Paulick, Hannes 3 OS Schönfeld 5 mU16 00:25:38
26 Schurig, Noel 4 OS Schönfeld 2 mU14 00:25:39
27 Eisemuth, Lukas 5 SV Lampertswalde 3 mU14 00:25:40
28 Krüger, Holger 43 Meißen 1 M70 00:25:41
29 Wolnik, Michael 73 Gröditz 2 M40 00:25:44
30 Barth, Pascal 4 SV Lampertswalde 4 mU14 00:25:46
31 Backhaus, Robert 2 OS Schönfeld 6 mU16 00:25:51
32 Hilse, Marius 3 ESV Lok Wuelknitz 7 mU16 00:26:04
33 Richter, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU14 00:26:05
34 Winter, Jürgen 48 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M65 00:26:06
35 Wagner, Kay-Uwe 72 Coswig 1 M45 00:26:15
36 Geißler, Felix 3 OS Schönfeld 8 mU16 00:26:20
37 Liebscher, Rainer 49 VS-Freital 2 M65 00:26:26
38 Vales, Henry 62 Schwarzbach 1 M55 00:26:37
39 Thiel, Sebastian 86 Großenhain 1 M30 00:26:41
40 Eisold, Richard 1 OS Schönfeld 8 mU20 00:26:48
41 Gebhardt, Steffen 68 Oelsnitz 2 M45 00:27:00
42 Lau, Emma 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU14 00:27:09
43 Schönbrunn, Romy 97 SV Eintracht Ortrand 1 W20 00:27:16
44 Witt, Michael 76 Nünchritz 3 M40 00:27:18
45 Schulz, Anastasia 1 OS Schönfeld 2 wU20 00:27:34
46 Bachmann, Jakob 5 SV Lampertswalde 5 mU14 00:27:38
46 Wege, Rita 52 TuS Coswig 1920 1 W65 00:27:38
48 Meyer, Jonathan 7 SV Lampertswalde 2 mU12 00:27:39
49 Schmidt, Isabell 4 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 4 wU14 00:27:55
50 Röhr, Egbert 49 LSV Pirna 3 M65 00:28:02
51 Zieger, Ute 57 SC Riesa 1 W60 00:28:12
52 Hoffmann, Hagen 68 Naunhof 3 M45 00:28:24
53 Höfer, Lisa 4 OS Schönfeld 5 wU14 00:28:26
54 Fricke, Ulrich 43 Weinböhla 2 M70 00:28:34
55 Wagenhaus, Lilli 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 6 wU14 00:28:37
56 Roßmann, Eike 4 OS Schönfeld 6 mU14 00:28:43
57 Schneider, Lennart 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz 7 mU14 00:28:57
58 Hempel, Maika 74 Radebeul 1 W40 00:29:05
59 Hilse, Yvette 67 Peritz 1 W50 00:29:10
60 Kirste, Anja 85 Uebigau 2 W30 00:29:14
61 Ilmberger, Dirk 72 Weinböhla 4 M45 00:29:16
62 Raack, Kevin 4 OS Schönfeld 8 mU14 00:29:25
63 List, Hans-Joachim 49 Ruhland 4 M65 00:29:32
64 Rühle, Ivonne 71 Lichtensee 1 W45 00:29:55
65 Palfi, Edelgard 52 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 2 W65 00:30:03
66 Lehmann, Elisa-Marie 0 Meißen 3 wU20 00:30:04
67 Hähnel, Marvin 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 9 mU16 00:30:15
68 Lehmkuhle, Hans-Jürgen 51 SV Motor Großenhain 5 M65 00:30:20
69 Engwicht, Astrid 72 Team Rennschnecken 2 W45 00:30:38
70 Zosel, Armin 34 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1 M80+ 00:30:56
71 Kutzner, Justin 2 OS Schönfeld 10 mU16 00:30:58
72 Oettmeier, Joachim 44 SG Canitz 3 M70 00:31:35
73 Mammitzsch, Steffen 71 Schönfeld 5 M45 00:31:48
74 Häußler, Maren 98 RSV Großenhain 4 wU20 00:31:49
75 Handrick, Simone 81 Meißen 1 W35 00:31:51
76 Nestler, Peter 49 Großenhain 6 M65 00:32:02
77 Hausdorf, Hanna 5 Schönborn 7 wU14 00:32:14
78 Schütze, Wolfgang 42 Skiklub Niedersedlitz 1 M75 00:32:21
79 Irmscher, Gwen 4 Riesa 8 wU14 00:32:23
80 Klengel, Frank 67 Naunhof 3 M50 00:32:28
81 Hausa, Denise 84 Team Rennschnecken 3 W30 00:32:35
82 Hansel, Josephine 2 OS Schönfeld 5 wU16 00:32:43
83 Stahn, Moritz 1 OS Schönfeld 9 mU20 00:32:52
84 Krille, Lucy 0 Adelsdorf 5 wU20 00:32:54
85 Deutschbein, Karl 2 OS Schönfeld 11 mU16 00:32:57
86 Nicht, Susanne 84 Quersa 4 W30 00:32:59
87 Bewilogua, Laura 2 OS Schönfeld 6 wU16 00:33:17
88 Dietrich, Luise 3 OS Schönfeld 7 wU16 00:33:18
89 Lehmann, Alwin 3 OS Schönfeld 12 mU16 00:33:19
90 Hußler, Yvette 69 Team Seitenstecher 3 W45 00:33:55
91 Walter, Gundula 62 SV Merzdorf-Gröden 1 W55 00:33:56
92 Möbius-Röhr, Veronika 57 LSV Pirna 2 W60 00:34:31
93 Michael, Sandra 88   2 W20 00:34:42
94 Reinhardt, Katrin 73 Schirmenitz 2 W40 00:34:51
95 Malsch, Bernhard 37 Meißen 2 M80+ 00:35:08
96 Dehmel, Miriam 6 SV Lampertswalde 1 wU12 00:35:53
97 Thieme, Annett 77 Ebersbach 3 W40 00:36:00
98 Fraß, Thomas 1 OS Schönfeld 10 mU20 00:36:03
99 Doege, Angela 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 3 W60 00:36:18
100 Seifert, Holger 80 TSV BW Gröditz 1 M35 00:36:29
101 Krille, Carmen 72 Heimatverein Adelsdorf 4 W45 00:36:33
102 Goedderz, Klaus 56 Riesa 1 M60 00:38:15
103 Kühn, Gerald 44 SC Riesa 4 M70 00:38:16
104 Schildt, Jürgen 37 TuS Coswig 1920 3 M80+ 00:38:37
105 Harz, Birgit 44 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 1 W70 00:38:39
106 Feder, Ramona 61 Meissen 2 W55 00:39:14
107 Lehmann, Manfred 38 Dresden 2 M75 00:40:30
108 Otremba, Gerlinde 55 SC Riesa 4 W60 00:40:35
109 Doege, Detlef 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 2 M60 00:45:22
  11, 4 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Grabs, Sebastian 84 LG Südkärnten 1 M30 00:41:22
2 Thieme, Holger 72 SC Riesa 1 M45 00:41:44
3 Goldbach, Thomas 83 SC Riesa 2 M30 00:42:24
4 Schützka, Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 3 M30 00:44:01
5 Fritzsche, Dirk 75 SC Paußnitz 1 M40 00:45:50
6 Kretzschmar, Achim 67 Liebschützberg 1 M50 00:47:01
7 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan 79 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M35 00:47:44
8 Rex, Thomas 63 Halsbrücke 2 M50 00:47:57
9 Schmidt, Frank 77 Team Triathlon Niederschlesien 2 M40 00:48:14
10 Eibner, Reno 62 Radebeul Lindenau 1 M55 00:48:17
11 Mutzke, Thomas 75 Weißig a.R. 3 M40 00:48:19
12 Massek, Peter 76 SC Riesa 4 M40 00:48:28
13 Zeiske, Enrico 77 OS Schönfeld 5 M40 00:48:30
14 Trapp, Jörg 78 Wacker Laufgruppe 2 M35 00:48:32
15 Fleischer, Torsten 67 Coswig 3 M50 00:48:45
16 Matz, Jürgen 58 TSV Dresden 2 M55 00:48:47
17 Brandt, Remo 70 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 M45 00:49:33
18 Czayka, Thomas 71 SC Riesa Triathlon 3 M45 00:50:01
19 Knöfel, Detlef 63 Meißen 4 M50 00:50:05
20 Preußner, Dirk 71 Lauffreunde Nüne 4 M45 00:50:13
21 Kaubisch, Frank 67 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 5 M50 00:50:26
22 Berlin, Thomas 63 Rennschnecken Cottbus 6 M50 00:50:40
23 Kuge, Jens 70 Meißen 5 M45 00:52:19
24 Götzelt, Jan 71 SV Hellerau 6 M45 00:52:30
25 Möbius, Tino 64 SV Chemie Nünchritz 7 M50 00:52:39
26 Päpscheck, Silvio 82 Großenhain 3 M35 00:52:53
27 Ruhland, Jörg 68 Team Sport Ruscher 7 M45 00:52:54
28 Helas, Marina 85 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 1 W30 00:53:11
29 May, Norman 85 Thiendorf 4 M30 00:53:12
30 Bormann, Sophie 84 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 W30 00:53:20
31 Wegner-Drichelt, Conni 74 Meißen 1 W40 00:53:29
32 Zeiske, Mirko 86 Gröditz 5 M30 00:53:30
33 Thieme, René 72 Ebersbach 8 M45 00:53:36
34 Hammer, Grit 85 Naundörfel 3 W30 00:53:49
35 Krause, René 81 Linz 4 M35 00:54:30
36 Brucksch, Tilo 71 Peritz 9 M45 00:55:07
37 Rühle, Frank 71 Lichtensee 10 M45 00:55:16
38 Zange, Andrea 62 Meißen 1 W55 00:55:30
39 Brauer, Henning 79 Machern 5 M35 00:55:37
40 Demmrich, Matthias 80 Coswig 6 M35 00:55:48
41 Feder, Hartmut 60 TSC Riesa 3 M55 00:55:50
42 Gittel, Juliane 79 SV Wacker Chemie AG 1 W35 00:56:02
43 Wohs, Olaf 68 TuS Coswig 1920 11 M45 00:56:13
44 Preußner, Kristina 74 Lauffreunde Nüne 2 W40 00:56:25
45 Deutschbein, Linda 92 Lampertswalde 1 W20 00:56:26
46 Koch, Heiko 63 Dresden 8 M50 00:57:23
47 Breschke, Matthias 60 Priestewitz 4 M55 00:57:42
48 Berlin, Birgit 65 Rennschnecken Cottbus 1 W50 00:58:11
49 Endesfelder, Torsten 80 Coswig 7 M35 00:58:21
50 Schurig, Frank 64 Riesa 9 M50 00:58:28
51 Umlauf, Steffen 61 SV Hellerau 5 M55 00:59:21
52 Irmscher, Antje 77 Riesa 3 W40 00:59:23
53 Stache, Diana 80 Schönborn 2 W35 00:59:29
54 Golbs, Michael 70 Tauchclub Abyss Meißen 12 M45 00:59:32
55 Joestel, Klaus 62 Niederau 6 M55 00:59:43
56 Linge, Kerstin 80 Großthiemig 3 W35 01:01:08
57 Brück, Jürgen 60 Dresden 7 M55 01:01:36
58 Häußler, Ines 68 Großenhain 1 W45 01:02:19
59 Kunath, Andreas 62 Fortschritt Meißen-West 8 M55 01:03:01
60 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 4 W40 01:03:21
61 Grajek, Juliane 87 RuV Prausitz 4 W30 01:04:13
62 Mißbach, Marita 60 Meißen 2 W55 01:04:16
63 Demmrich, Janett 78 Coswig 4 W35 01:05:12
64 Zeiske, Jürgen 68 Wildenhain 13 M45 01:07:36
65 Meier, Friedhard 53 Niederau 1 M60 01:09:43
66 Grimm, Katharina 86 Nossen 5 W30 01:10:28
67 Breschke, Rita 62 Priestewitz 3 W55 01:10:51
68 Endesfelder, Kerstin 81 Coswig 5 W35 01:11:15
69 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 W20 01:12:07
70 Mauke, Holger 58 Schmiedewalde 9 M55 01:13:09
71 Kneschke, Uta 62 SC Riesa 4 W55 01:15:33

Nach oben