Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup
L15-Röderlauf2016

Ergebnisse vom 40. Großenhainer Röderlauf am 2. Oktober 2016

 

2,5 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Rudolph, Tim 8 SV Elbland 1 mU10 00:10:45
2 Rudolph, Hannah 6 SV Elbland 1 wU12 00:10:51
3 Hanatschek, Luca 4 SV Motor Großenhain 1 mU14 00:10:53
4 Arlt, Artur 6 SV Motor Großenhain 1 mU12 00:11:10
5 Buchsteiner, Merle 8 SV Lok Nossen 1 wU10 00:11:41
6 Psiuk, Willi 7 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU10 00:11:54
7 Löhr, Max-Christoph 1 SV Motor Großenhain 1 mU16 00:11:58
8 Johal, Yudhvir 6 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU12 00:12:06
9 Kaufmann, Domenik 7 Großenhain 3 mU10 00:12:19
10 Hempel, Jules 8 SV Elbland 4 mU10 00:12:23
11 Neitzel, Arno 5 SC Riesa Abteilung Triathlon 3 mU12 00:12:36
12 Schöppies, Cedric 8 SV Motor Großenhain 5 mU10 00:12:49
13 Grimmer, Elias 7 SC Riesa /Triathlon 6 mU10 00:13:39
14 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Sebastian 6 Oberwartha 4 mU12 00:13:42
15 Löhr, Jonathan 4 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU14 00:13:50
16 Richter, Rafael 7 LG Priestewitz 7 mU10 00:14:04
17 Neitzel, Bruno 7 SC Riesa Abteilung Triathlon 8 mU10 00:14:51
18 Schöppies, Sander 7 SV Motor Großenhain 9 mU10 00:14:57
19 Häupel, Lilly-Marie 8 Großenhain 2 wU10 00:15:10
20 Psiuk, Erwin 7 SV Motor Großenhain 10 mU10 00:15:14
21 Schultz, Jennifer 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 3 wU10 00:15:30
22 Hansch, Amy 8 SV Motor Großenhain 4 wU10 00:15:42
23 Kaufmann, Cindy 85 Großenhain 1 wVS 00:15:46
24 Kaufmann, Marco 79 Großenhain 1 mVS 00:15:48
25 Gleitsmann, Bruno Willi 7 SV Motor Großenhain 11 mU10 00:16:12
26 Cierpka, Anke 70 Großenhain 2 wVS 00:16:16
27 Witt, Florentine 7 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 wU10 00:16:28
28 Zesch, Nell 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 6 wU10 00:16:53
29 Hansch, Lisa 4 SV Motor Großenhain 1 wU14 00:17:53
 5 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Kliemann, Jonas 0 SC Riesa Triathlon 1 mU20 00:17:22
2 Wernicke, Richard 1 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 1 mU16 00:20:31
3 Walther, Franz 3 SC Riesa 1 mU14 00:21:14
4 Kümmel, Paul 2 SV Motor Großenhain 2 mU16 00:22:46
5 Behrisch, Jacobine 3 Oberschule Heinrich Zille Radeburg 1 wU14 00:22:52
6 Witt, Florian 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 mU14 00:22:56
7 Hilse, Marius 3 ESV Lok Wülknitz 3 mU14 00:23:55
8 Golbs, Marlene 2 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 wU16 00:24:29
8 Prasse, Emily 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU16 00:24:29
10 Schubert, Lothar 53 WSV Riesa 1 M60 00:24:35
11 Löwe, Florian 0 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 2 mU20 00:24:36
12 Hähnel, Marvin 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU16 00:25:45
13 Schmidt, Isabell 4 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 2 wU14 00:25:49
14 Urban, Max 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 mU14 00:25:50
15 Werner, Tomas 66 Dresden 1 mVS 00:25:51
16 Rühle, Ivonne 71 Lichtensee 1 wVS 00:26:53
17 Bornschein, Antje 71 Rammenau 2 wVS 00:27:46
18 Kliem, Luca 7 LG Rödern 2 mVS 00:28:02
19 Fasold, René 79 LG Rödern 3 mVS 00:28:05
20 Hähnel, Paul 1 SV Motor Großenhain 4 mU16 00:29:51
21 Scheinpflug, Julia 91 Berbisdorf 3 wVS 00:30:17
22 Irmscher, Gwen 4 Riesa 3 wU14 00:30:36
23 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Ines 77 LG Mauerweg 4 wVS 00:32:33
24 Harig, Birgit 72 Löthain 5 wVS 00:32:35
25 Thiele, Franziska 81 Dresden 6 wVS 00:32:37
26 Hammer, Annalena 2 WHG Riesa 3 wU16 00:36:18
27 Krüger-Mlaonhia, Kathrin 64 Großenhain 1 W50 00:37:25
10 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Bär, Georg 0 City-Lauf-Verein Dresden 1 mU20 00:34:32
2 Bär, Detlef 71 City-Lauf-Verein Dresden 1 M45 00:38:10
3 Rühle, Nico 0 SC Riesa Triathlon 2 mU20 00:39:08
4 Peschel, Thomas 68 RC 1898 Radeberg 2 M45 00:41:59
5 Berger, Victor 53 TuS Coswig 1920 1 M60 00:43:36
6 Richter, Florian 94 SV Motor Großenhain 1 MHK 00:44:45
7 Schwitalla, Dietmar 56 SC Riesa 2 M60 00:44:54
8 Winter, Jürgen 48 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M65 00:45:03
9 Heyer, Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 3 M60 00:45:26
10 Liebscher, Rainer 49 VS-Freital 2 M65 00:46:24
11 May, Norman 85 Thiendorf 1 M30 00:47:07
12 Rühle, Frank 71 Lichtensee 3 M45 00:47:11
13 Urban, Gerd 65 running Boy s 1 M50 00:48:18
14 Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen 50 SC Riesa 3 M65 00:49:06
15 Kobylak, Michael 89 VS Dresden 2 MHK 00:49:08
16 Schliwa, Alexander 0 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 mU20 00:49:09
17 Zieger, Ute 57 SC Riesa 1 W55 00:49:17
18 Köhler, Alexander 89 Coswig 3 MHK 00:50:05
19 Kutschka, von Rothenfels 0 Oberwartha 4 mU20 00:50:20
20 Raschke, Alexander 87 Großenhain 4 MHK 00:51:12
21 Behrisch, Siegmar 53 Radeburg 4 M60 00:51:15
22 Schmidt, Hans-Georg 38 TSV Dresden 1 M75 00:51:50
23 Breschke, Matthias 60 Priestewitz 1 M55 00:51:51
24 Brandt, Uwe 63 Mettmann 2 M50 00:51:57
25 Fricke, Ulrich 43 Weinböhla 1 M70 00:52:03
26 Berge, Anett 64 Riesa 1 W50 00:52:11
27 Bormann, Sophie 84 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 W30 00:52:35
28 Eberhart, Peter 61 Großenhain 2 M55 00:52:50
29 Ringel, Michael 74 Lg laacher see 1 M40 00:52:54
30 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 1 W40 00:53:39
31 Wege, Rita 52 TuS Coswig 1920 1 W60 00:53:41
32 Senf, Dietmar 51 Großbothen 4 M65 00:54:29
33 Mißbach, Marita 60 Meißen 2 W55 00:54:47
34 Englisch, Sandy 69 Dresden 1 W45 00:54:53
35 Eisemuth, Sandro 81 SV Lampertswalde 1 M35 00:54:55
36 Dombrowsky, Steve 79 Großenhain 2 M35 00:55:45
37 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU20 00:56:08
38 Wagner, Beate 63 Leipzig 2 W50 00:56:10
39 Golbs, Michael 70 Tauchclub Abyss Meißen 4 M45 00:56:18
40 Klengel, Frank 67 Naunhof 5 M45 00:58:51
41 Röder, Birgit 68 SC Riesa 2 W45 00:59:18
42 Nestler, Peter 49 Großenhain 5 M65 00:59:35
43 Berger, Renate 52 TuS Coswig 1920 2 W60 00:59:42
44 Meier, Friedhard 53 Niederau 5 M60 01:00:18
45 Oettmeier, Joachim 44 SG Canitz 2 M70 01:00:37
46 Pokrandt, Dana 73 Leipzig 2 W40 01:01:30
47 Nathke, Odette 73 Leipzig 3 W40 01:01:32
48 Walter, Jörg 70 Dresden 6 M45 01:02:40
49 Wick, Peter 59 Weinböhla 3 M55 01:03:08
50 Lindig, Volker 41 Waldlauf Coswig 2 M75 01:03:34
51 Heinrich, Dietmar 47 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 6 M65 01:03:58
52 Breschke, Rita 62 Priestewitz 3 W50 01:04:27
53 Baier, Regine 48 ESV Lok Dessau 1 W65 01:04:51
54 Doege, Angela 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 3 W55 01:05:14
55 Schildt, Jürgen 37 TuS Coswig 3 M75 01:06:35
56 Kühn, Gerald 44 SC Riesa 3 M70 01:06:41
57 Lehmann, Manfred 38 Dresden 4 M75 01:09:12
58 Lindner, Elvira 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 W60 01:09:24
20 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Pfeifer, Christian 81 TV Dresden Spitzen Team 1 M35 01:15:16
2 Schurig, Toni 96 SC Riesa 1 MHK 01:16:37
3 Goldbach, Thomas 83 SC Riesa 1 M30 01:16:39
4 Heber-Brown, Enrico 70 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M45 01:17:22
5 Schützka, Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 M30 01:17:38
6 Thieme, Holger 72 SC Riesa 1 M40 01:17:57
7 Pelinski, Marco 74 VS Sermuth 2 M40 01:19:19
8 Währisch, Tilo 76 Dresden 3 M40 01:19:39
9 Wolf, Daniel 74 LG Priestewitz/SV Motor Großenhain 4 M40 01:19:56
10 Böhme, Kai 70 SV Motor Großenhain 2 M45 01:21:38
11 Godjes, Richard 94 Laufteam TU Bergakademie Freiberg 2 MHK 01:22:19
12 Wittwer, Frank 68 VS Dresden 3 M45 01:22:51
13 Kretzschmar, Achim 67 Holzhandel Ganzig 4 M45 01:23:59
14 Rex, Thomas 63 Halsbrücke 1 M50 01:24:15
15 Wiese, Kai 74 SV Hellerau 5 M40 01:24:18
16 Kümmel, Stephan 66 LG Priestewitz 2 M50 01:24:30
17 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan 79 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 M35 01:24:46
18 Mutzke, Thomas 75 Weißig a. Raschütz 6 M40 01:25:42
19 Werner, Daniel 81 Dresden 3 M35 01:26:37
20 Umlauf, Steffen 61 SV Hellerau 1 M55 01:29:36
21 Zeiske, Enrico 77 Großenhain 4 M35 01:29:50
22 Becker, Heiko 68 Wacker Chemie Nünchritz 5 M45 01:30:37
23 Ruhland, Jörg 68 Team Sport Ruscher 6 M45 01:35:41
24 Falkenthal, Frank 73 Großenhain 7 M40 01:36:51
25 Wegner-Drichelt, Conni 74 Meißen 1 W40 01:37:23
26 Garbsch, Maik 90 Berbisdorf 3 MHK 01:38:10
27 Hammer, Grit 85 Naundörfel 1 W30 01:39:34
28 Zange, Andrea 62 Meißen 1 wVS 01:40:08
29 Preußner, Dirk 71 Lauffreunde Nüne 7 M45 01:40:09
30 Neitzel, Mirko 74 Wildenhain 8 M40 01:40:40
31 Möbius, Tino 64 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 M50 01:40:43
32 Brandt, Remo 70 SV Chemie Nünchritz 8 M45 01:40:58
33 Büdi, Karel 70 SC Riesa/LA 9 M45 01:41:24
34 Kretzschmar, Felix 96 Holzhandel Ganzig 4 MHK 01:43:01
35 Brucksch, Tilo 71 Peritz 10 M45 01:43:38
36 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin 76 Meißen 2 W40 01:44:34
37 Bänsch, Gerd 73 Laufgruppe Nossen 9 M40 01:44:38
38 Preußner, Kristina 74 Lauffreunde Nüne 3 W40 01:45:56
39 Hammer, Ines 70 Wacker Chemie Nünchritz 1 W45 01:50:55
40 Irmscher, Antje 77 Riesa 1 W35 01:51:08
41 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 2 W35 01:52:35
42 Kothe, Melanie 78 SV Scharfenberg 3 W35 01:53:17
43 Müller, Ingo 70 Weinböhla 11 M45 01:55:57
44 Hilse, Yvette 67 Peritz 2 W45 01:56:51
45 Müller, Uwe 70 Leisnig 12 M45 01:59:14

Nach oben