M45 bis M80+ (2016)

18. Meißner Sparkassencup 2016
                         
ENDSTAND
                                           
    L1 -  03.01.   30. Großenhainer Rollmopslauf      L9 -   02.06.   32. Muldentallauf Nossen          
    L2 -  05.03.   26. Radebeuler Wintercross    L10 -   08.07.   34. Pulsener Brückenlauf          
    L3 -  20.03.   36. Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz    L11 -   05.08.   17. Eierweglauf Seerhausen          
    L4 -  02.04.   23. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg    L12 -   02.09.   29. Meißner Handicaplauf          
    L5 -  09.04.   33. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain    L13 -   17.09.   38. Glaubitzer Waldlauf          
    L6 -  13.04.   12. Oberauer Stundenlauf    L14 -   24.09.   26. Ziegenhainer Auelauf          
    L7 -  29.04.   38. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde        L15 -   02.10.   40. Großenhainer Röderlauf          
    L8 -  13.05.   18.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf (ab U18)    L16 -   05.11.   26. Kleiner Sachsenlauf          
                        
                                           

                        M45 bis M80+

 

Platz Läufer JG Verein/Wohnort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Pkt
M 45                                      
  1 Berndt, Thomas 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 49 48       50 50 49 50     50   50   50 398
  2 Böhme, Kai 70 LG Priestewitz 47     47 50 49 49 44 49 50     50   49 49 395
  3 Kretzschmar, Achim 67 Holzhandel Ganzig 48   50 49 49     46       49 49 49 47   390
  4 Becker, Heiko 68 Wacker Chemie Nünchritz 42 39 46   48 48 47 43 47 49 49 48 48   46   384
  5 Götzelt, Jan 71 SV Hellerau   38 49   47   46   48     47 47 48   47 379
  6 Ruhland, Jörg 68 Sport Team Rusche Coswigr     48 38   46 44   45 48 48   46 44 45 43 370
  7 Walther, Michael 69 Nössige   35   40   43   34 43 45 47 46   45   42 351
  8 Büdi, Karel 70 LRG Adonis Riesa 40       43 44 43   46     45 45   42 41 349
  9 Brucksch, Tilo 71 Peritz 36 30 40 32 40 42 41   42 47 45 43   40 41   341
  10 Rühle, Frank 71 Lichtensee 39   43   41   40       44 44 44 43 36 34 338
  11 Müller, Uwe 70 Leisnig 38 29 41     40 39 30 41 46   41   36 39   325
  12 Klengel, Frank 67 Naunhof 28 25 35 24 38 35 37 27 39 43 42 40 43 33 34 27 317
  13 Hoffmann, Hagen 68 Naunhof 31         37 35 31 40 44 43 38       31 299
  14 Golbs, Michael 70 Tauchclub Abyss Meißen 27   36 26 39   38         35   34 35 39 283
  15 Brandt, Remo 70 SV Chemie Nünchritz 30 33   37 44 45               46 43   278
  16 Czayka, Thomas 71 SC Riesa 44         47 45 41     50         46 273
  17 Walter, Jörg 70 Dresden 26 24   17 37   33 26       36   32 33   247
  18 Wittwer, Frank 68 Dresden 50 45         48 48             48   239
  19 Müller, Ingo 70 Weinböhla               28       42   37 40 38 185
  20 Kaubisch, Frank 67 Team Erdinger Hirschfeld 41 32   39   38                     150
  21 Bär, Detlef 71 Citylauf-Verein Dresden   47   50                     38   135
  22 Rauschenbach, Georg 69 Dresden 45 41   45                         131
  23 Rösch, Carsten 69 Meißen             42 35 44               121
  24 Grethe, Jens 71 SSV Planeta Radebeul 35   42     41                     118
  25 Needell, Dirk 71 Coswig           36           37       28 101
  26 Bittner, Andreas 71 CVJM Coswig     47                         45 92
  27 Henke, André 71 OSS Riesa     45   45                       90
  28 Weichold, Uwe 69 Ebersbach 43     44                         87
  29 Peschel, Thomas 68 RC 1898 Radeberg       43                     37   80
  30 Preußner, Dirk 71 Lauffreunde Nünchritz 32                           44   76
  31 Bennewitz, Ulrich 68 Ebersbach       21     36                   57
  32 Heber-Brown, Enrico 70 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                             50   50
  33 Lindig, Thomas 70 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   50                             50
  34 Eisold, Jens 71 LG Friedersdorf               50                 50
  35 Peschka, Andreas 71 Dresden   49                             49
  36 Schäfer, Heiko 67 Radeberger SV       48                         48
  37 Eggers, Olaf 70 Dresden                               48 48
  38 Mrozinski, Michael 67 HSG Uni Greifswald               47                 47
  39 Cierpka, Jan 69 Lauftreff Riesa                           47     47
  40 Burckhardt, Uwe 69 TV Dresden               46                 46
  41 Fleischer, Torsten 67 Coswig 46                               46
  42 Lamm, Stefan 68 MSV Meusegast       46                         46
  43 Jürries, Frank 69 Citylauf-Verein Dresden   46                             46
  44 Bremer, Heiko 69 Senftenberg         46                       46
  45 Grasse, Matthias 68 SV Rot-Weiß Hademar                     46           46
  46 Krönert, Thomas 67 COSW:                               44 44
  47 Kuschmierz, Heiko 70 FV Zabeltitz     44                           44
  48 Beyer, Steffen 71 Radebeul   44                             44
  49 Großer, Axel 67 Dresden   43                             43
  50 Römhild, Dirk 70 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz       42                         42
  51 Heine, Volker 69 Gröditz         42                       42
  52 Kaiber, Tilo 69 Dresden   42                             42
  53 Horsch, Andreas 68 Ziegenhain                           42     42
  54 Keßler, Holger 68 Radebeuler BV               42                 42
  55 Petr, Lars 71 SG Stahl Schmiedeberg       41                         41
  56 Iversen, Öyuind 68 SKIMT Norwegen                           41     41
  57 Weiß, Rico 68 Meißen           40                     40
  58 Wohs, Olaf 68 Kanuverein Coswig                               40 40
  59 Hemmersbach, Andreas 68 VGM Meißen               40                 40
  60 Tacke, Reiko 70 Dresden   40                             40
  61 Adam, Heiko 71 Wolkau                           39     39
  62 Winter, Jan 71 MSV 08 Meißen                       39         39
  63 Noack, Jens 71 Zabeltitz     39                           39
  64 Wenzke, Jörg 69 SV Motor Saspow               39                 39
  65 Gebhardt, Steffen 68 Oelsnitz     38                           38
  66 Band, Dirk 68 Ziegenhain                           38     38
  67 Moosdorf, Thomas 70 Naundorf               38                 38
  68 Werner, Thomas 68 Moritzburg   37                             37
  69 Kührt, Conelius 70 Großenhain 37                               37
  70 Soll, Christian 69 Zabeltitz     37                           37
  71 Mütze, Ingo 68 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen               37                 37
  72 Neumann, Uwe 67 LRC Mittelsachsen                               37 37
  73 Einhorn, Jens 71 Dresden                               36 36
  74 Liebscher, René 71 Freiberg               36                 36
  75 Liebau, Henning 69 Radebeul   36                             36
  76 Herrbruck, Uwe 69 Dresden       36                         36
  77 Schwarzbach, Bob 71 Meißen       35                         35
  78 Kahl, Uwe 70 Dresden                               35 35
  79 Neumann, Steffen 69 Dresden   34                             34
  80 Mammitzsch, Steffen 71 Schönfeld             34                   34
  81 Reuschel, Mike 69 Großenhain 34                               34
  82 Kaltofen, Frank 70 Dresden       34                         34
  83 Motz, Ralph 67 Dresden       33                         33
  84 Krüger, Stan 68 Dresden                               33 33
  85 Günther, Ingo 67 Aue               33                 33
  86 Wobs, Olaf 68 Kanuverein Coswig 33                               33
  87 Richter, Steffen 70 Moritzburg               32                 32
  88 Fischer, Gerd 67 HSV Weinböhla                               32 32
  89 Eisele, Andreas 70 Medingen       31                         31
  90 Metz, Ralph 68 Dresden   31                             31
  91 von Wenckstern, Andreas 69 Ziegenhain                           31     31
  92 Clausnitzer, Tino 68 CVJM Coswig                               30 30
  93 Hunger, Jens 70 Schönfeld       30                         30
  94 Ermel, Matthias 67 SV TuR Dresden                               29 29
  95 Greinke, Thomas 68 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen               29                 29
  96 Kauder, Thomas 69 LG TuS Weinböhla 29                               29
  97 Zitzmann, Gert 70 Dresden       29                         29
  98 Jablinski, Martin 68 Endurance Radebeul       28                         28
  99 Förster, Julian 71 Radebeul   28                             28
  100 Röhlig, Martin 71 Radebeul   27                             27
  101 Skibbe, Andre 61 Dresden       27                         27
  102 Heichen, Heiko 69 Dresden   26                             26
  103 Neubert, Ronald 67 RSV Schwarzenberg       25                         25
  104 Polte, Henry 67 Moritzburg       23                         23
  105 Meißner, Dirk 70 TSV Radeburg       22                         22
  106 Helm, Ole 70 Dresden       20                         20
  107 Schuppe, Andre 71 Ebersbach       19                         19
  108 Wild, Kay 71 SV TuR Dresden       18                         18
M 50                                      
  1 Knöfel, Detlef 63 Meißen 49 42 50   50 47 48 46 49 48 47 49 50     47 393
  2 Rex, Thomas 63 Halsbrücke       46   48 45 48 47   49 50   50 50 49 391
  3 Junghanns, Mario 65 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 50 46 49 47   45 49 49 48 49   48   48     390
  4 Kümmel, Stephan 66 LG Priestewitz 46   48   49 46 46 47     48   49 49 49   385
  5 Möbius, Tino 64 SV Chemie Nünchritz 47 43   42 48 43   44   46 45 46   47 48 45 372
  6 Dewitz, Heiko 64 ESV Lok Döbeln   44 47     44 47 45 46 47 46           366
  7 Urban, Gerd 65 Coswig 42 36   35 42 40 39       43 44 46 46 47 41 351
  8 Richter, Rene 65 Dresden 45 37 45 38   39 41   45   44 45         342
  9 Eschenwecker, Thomas 62 SC Riesa 41 40     47   43   44               215
  10 Kunath, Andreas 62 SV Fortschritt Meißen West                 41     43 48 43     175
  11 Stahr, Thomas 66 Niederau 35 33   27   36   40                 171
  12 Schwan, Gunnar 65 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen       39   42           47       38 166
  13 Krille, Steffen 63 SV Wildenhain 40   44 37     40                   161
  14 Karger, Sylvio 63 Coswig   38     43 41                   35 157
  15 Schwan, Ralph 65 ATSV Kirchseeon   47         50   50               147
  16 Vales, Henry 62 Schwarzbach     46   45   42                   133
  17 Körbs, Dirk 65 Laufgruppe Nossen                 43         45   42 130
  18 Kleinfeld, Bodo 63 LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 39       44               47       130
  19 Joestel, Klaus 62 Niederau 43 41     46                       130
  20 Vogel, Dieter 65 LG Nossen                 42         44   39 125
  21 Rehse, Jörg 64 SC Riesa                   50 50           100
  21 Materni, Uwe 65 LC Hubertus Weinböhla           50                   50 100
  23 Lehmann, Jörg 66 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   49           50                 99
  24 Schubert, Frank 62 Dresden       43                       46 89
  25 Schliwa, Bernd 63 Sachsenlauf Coswig 34       40                       74
  26 Thümmler, Jörg 63 Freiberg   35                           36 71
  27 Sperling, Thomas 65 TSV Dresden   50                             50
  28 Garves, Olaf 64 Moritzburg       50                         50
  29 Dreger, Jens 65 Waldläufer Coswig           49                     49
  30 Porth, Karsten 66 MSV Meusegast       49                         49
  31 Kühn, Ronald 66 TC Wilde Gesellen 57                               48 48
  32 Wirthgen, Michael 63 Motor Großenhain 48                               48
  33 Menning, Dag 64 Skizunft Dresden       48                         48
  34 Tuchscherer, Rolf 63 Dresden   48                             48
  35 Brandt, Uwe 63 Mettmann                             46   46
  36 Pohl, Roland 66 Weinböhla   45                             45
  37 Patzlaff, Matthias 64 Dresden       45                         45
  38 Born, Thomas 63 Rennschnecken Cottbus             44                   44
  39 Scholze, Milan 62 Dresden                               44 44
  40 Klenke, Michael 64 Gohlis 44                               44
  41 Weimann, Wolfgang 65 SG Aufbau Dresden-Mitte       44                         44
  42 Lüdemann, Jens 65 Zabeltitz     43                           43
  43 Kranke, Lutz 65 Radebeul                               43 43
  44 Benkert, Stefan 64 Freiberg               43                 43
  45 Leonhardt, Jens 64 ESV Lok Freiberg               42                 42
  46 Gruhn, Udo 63 SV Gröden-Merzdorf     42                           42
  47 Fischer, Olaf 64 ASV Sun Sport Elsterwerda         41                       41
  48 Hecker, Udo 66 Coswig               41                 41
  49 Liebscher, Jens 66 Freital       41                         41
  50 Grünewald, Frank 63 Empor Possendorf       40                         40
  51 Popp, Volkmar 63 Coswig                               40 40
  52 Boxberger, Jürgen 65 Dresden   39                             39
  53 Zeiske, Matthias 66 Zschauitz 38                               38
  54 Gebhardt, Frank 64 Lampertswalde             38                   38
  55 Oppermann, Reimund 64 LG Traktor Ockrilla           38                     38
  56 Noack, Maik 66 COSW:                               37 37
  57 Illige, Uwe 65 Riesa 37                               37
  58 Siedhoff, Mathias 67 Dresden             37                   37
  59 Starik, Bernd 66 Weinböhla           37                     37
  60 Fechner, Michael 64 Dresdner SV 1953       36                         36
  61 Jarack, Veit 63 SG Zabeltitz 36                               36
  62 Göhler, Uwe 62 Diera-Zehren           35                     35
  63 Salomon, Ingo 65 Radeburg       34                         34
  64 Pönisch, Eckehard 62 TuS Coswig 1920                               34 34
  65 Meißner, Frank 65 Sportfreunde Ottendorf Okrilla   34                             34
  66 Gursinsky, Frank 65 TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf                               33 33
  67 Metzner, Ralf 65 Lok Hainsberg       33                         33
  68 Ulrich, Ingolf 65 Dresden       32                         32
  69 Rudolph, Matthias 65 Chemnitz       31                         31
  70 Wilbat, Burghard 62 Radeburg       30                         30
  71 Zimare, Hagen 64 SG Weixdorf       29                         29
  72 Habolt, Michael 64 Radeburg       28                         28
M 55                                      
  1 Umlauf, Steffen 61 SV Hellerau   50 50 50 49       50 50 49 50   50 50   400
  2 Matz, Jürgen 58 TSV Dresden 49 47   46   50 50     49 50 45 50     50 395
  3 Giebler, André 60 LG TuS Weinböhla 50 49 49 48 50     49   48 48           391
  4 Feder, Hartmut 60 SC Riesa 48 45 48 41 46   49   48 47 47   49 49   48 386
  5 Breschke, Matthias 60 Priestewitz         42 46 48 46 47 45   47     49 43 371
  6 Mauke, Holger 58 Schmiedewalde     45 39 40 45     46 42 42 43 48 46     357
  7 Eberhart, Peter 61 Großenhain   43 46   41           46       48 42 266
  8 Rasch, Günter 61 Coswig         48 49     49     49       49 244
  9 Tille,  Peter 58 Zittau     47     47         45 44   47     230
  10 Winkelmann, Uwe 57 Pratzschwitz           48           48   48   47 191
  11 Wick, Peter 59 Weinböhla                   41   42     47 41 171
  12 Doege, Detlef 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz           44 46     40 41           171
  13 Slany, Bernd 57 Radeburg   44   38 44                       126
  14 Külper, Helmut 58 TSV Dresden   48   47                         95
  15 Heintze, Wolfram 59 Kamenz               47       46         93
  16 Karczewski, Zenon 58 Dresdner Trolle       40 47                       87
  17 Stark, Berthold 61 IPC Radebeul       42                       45 87
  18 Schwarzer, Harald 61 Katzengebirgsläufer                   43 43           86
  19 Röder, Mario 61 Team Endurance Radebeul               50                 50
  20 Prause, Mario 60 Pirna       49                         49
  21 Vasicek, Wolfgang 58 LaufWerk Scnaudertal               48                 48
  22 Blümel, Bodo 61 Schönfeld             47                   47
  23 Uschner, Steffen 60 LSC Großraschütz 47                               47
  24 Alexander, Frank 59 Döbelner SV                   46             46
  25 Rox, Andreas 59 Ebersbach                               46 46
  26 Sarfert, Uwe 58 LT Linde 79 Dresden   46                             46
  27 Roßberg, Hans-Jörg 59 Dresden       45                         45
  28 Grützner, Gunnar 58 Dresden         45                       45
  29 Lehmann, Bernd 57 SVV Merzdorf-Gröden                   44             44
  30 Roßberg, Gerd-Peter 59 SC Riesa                     44           44
  31 Balk, Andreas 61 SV Wacker Mohorn       44                         44
  32 Hering, Peter 60 COSW:                               44 44
  33 Friedrich, Uwe 58 ASV Sun Sport Team Elsterwerda         43                       43
  34 Bölter, Dirk 61 Dresden Marathon       43                         43
  35 Gerlach, Volker 57 OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg       37                         37
  36 Sändig, Matthias 59 Radeburg       36                         36
M 60                                      
  1 Jancker, Hans-Dieter 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 50   50   50 50 50 50 50   50   50   50 400
  2 Berger, Victor 53 TuS Coswig 1920 49 49 50 49   48 48     49 50 48   49 50 49 395
  3 Schwitalla, Dietmar 56 SC Riesa 47   48   50 47     49 48   49 50   49 47 390
  4 Heyer, Ullrich 53 Chemnitz 48 48 49 47 48 46 46 48 48 47 49 47 49 48 48 46 387
  5 Meier, Friedhard 53 Niederau 45 43 46 42 46 43       44   46   45 46 44 362
  6 Goedderz, Klaus 56  Riesa 44 41 45 41   42 43   45   46 45 48 44     360
  7 Behrisch, Siegmar 53 Radeburg       45   45     47         47 47 45 276
  8 Schubert, Lothar 53 WSV Riesa     47   47 44         47     46 45   276
  9 Lorke-Philipp, Steffen 56 RC 1898 Radeberg       48   49 49                   146
  10 Baum, Rolf 53 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen             47 49               48 144
  11 Lüttich, Helmut 53 Nünchritz         49         46 45           140
  12 Funk, Roland 56 SV Merzdorf/Gröden         46   44     43             133
  13 Petras, Laszlo 55 Dresden-Marathon   45   46                         91
  14 Hölzig, Bernd 54 SBB Riesa                     48           48
  15 Kuhnert, Klaus 55 TSV Dresden   47                             47
  16 Blumenau, Karl-Otto 54 Glaubitz                         47       47
  17 Dürfeldt, Klaus-Peter 55 Skiclub Nossen                 46               46
  18 Barth, Wolfgang 56 Strehla 46                               46
  19 Kühn, Holger 54 Dresden   46                             46
  20 Hanusch, Gottfried 54 LSV Schirmenitz                   45             45
  21 Krause, Harry 56 Lampertswalde             45                   45
  22 Fiedler, Frank 53 Dresden   44                             44
  23 Weichelt, Dieter 53 LT Linde 79 Dresden       44                         44
  24 Thieme, Manfred 53 SV Merzdorf-Gröden     44                           44
  25 Blaschke, Harald 54 SSV Heidenau       43                         43
  26 Theuring, Helmar 52 SV Merzdorf/Gröden                   42             42
  27 Quabs, Frank 56 DSV 1910 Dresden   42                             42
  28 Schneider, Christian 53 Weinböhla           41                     41
M 65                                      
  1 Meißner, Frank 50 Freital       50 50 50 50   50 50     50 50     400
  2 Winter, Jürgen 48 LG TuS Weinböhla 50   50   48   49 50 49 49 50 49 49 49 50   397
  3 Liebscher, Rainer 49 Freital   50 49 48 47 49       48 49 50 48   49   392
  4 Senf, Dietmar 51 Großbothen   47 47     46 48 48   47 48 48   48 47 50 384
  5 List, Hans-Joachim 49 Ruhland 49 48 48 47 46 48 47         46 47       380
  6 Oeser, Konrad 48 Friedewald 48 45   46   47   49 48     47 46     48 379
  7 Heinrich, Dietmar 47 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 44 41 46 45 45 44 45   47 46 47     47 45 46 369
  8 Nestler, Peter 49 Großenhain 45 42       45 46         45     46   269
  9 Lehmkuhle, Hans-Jürgen 51  Motor Großenhain 46 43                     45     47 181
  10 Förster, Roland 50  K.V. Lößnitz Radebeul   46   43                       49 138
  11 Schubert, Hartmut 50 Dresden   49   44                         93
  12 Hebestreit, Werner 47 GutsMuts Rennsteiglaufverein DD       49                         49
  13 Liebscher, Harald 48 Dresden         49                       49
  14 Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen 50 SC Riesa                             48   48
  15 Heinicke, Wallfried 49 Oschatz/Thalheim 47                               47
  16 Kockisch, Steffen 50 LSV Dresden   44                             44
  17 Drechsel, Matthias 50 SV Sankt Marienstein       42                         42
  18 Rohloff, Bernd 51 VfL Dresden-Bühlau       41                         41
M 70                                      
  1 Krüger, Holger 43 Meißen 50   50 50 50 50 50   50 50 50   50     50 400
  2 Fricke, Ulrich 43 VS Weinböhla 49   49   48 49 49 50 49   49     50 50   395
  3 Oettmeier, Joachim 44 SV Canitz 48 47 47 45 46 47 48 49 47 46   50 49 49 49 48 390
  4 Kühn, Gerald 44 SC Riesa       42     46   46 47 48 49 48 48 48 47 381
  5 Schütze, Wolfgang 42 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz   48 48 46 47 48     48 49             334
  6 Merkel, Bernd 46 RLV Großenhain 46     43 45 46 47                   227
  7 Jentsch, Werner 43 SVF Riesa 44 45   40                         129
  8 Schmidt, Gerd 42 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   50   49                         99
  9 Rogel, Joachim 43 SC Riesa 45                 48             93
  10 Schindler, Hartmut 45 OSC Löbau       41                       46 87
  11 Ziegenbalg, Gerhard 44 Freital                               49 49
  12 Görlach, Wilfried 44 Elsterwerda         49                       49
  13 Görden,  Hans-Jürgen 45 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   49                             49
  14 Pakossnick, Gernot 42 SV Kubschütz       48                         48
  15 Hoßbach, Harald 46 LSG Wermsdorf 47                               47
  16 Huke, Karl-Heinz 45 ESV Lok Bad Schandau       47                         47
  17 Hartwig, Dr. Wolf-Henning 43 SG Dresdner Bank   46                             46
  18 Bremer, Bernd 43 ASC Grün-Weiss Finsterwalde         44                       44
  19 Sicker, Dietmar 46 Dresden       44                         44
M 75                                      
  1 Schmidt, Hans-Georg 38 TSV Dresden 50 50 50 49 50   50         50   50 50   400
  2 Lindig, Volker 41 Waldlauf Coswig   47 49 43 49 50 49   50 50 50 49 50 49 49 50 398
  3 Malsch, Dr. Bernhard 37 Meißen 49 45 47 42 48 49   50 49 49 49         48 391
  4 Schildt, Jürgen 37 TuS Coswig 1920 47     40   48     48   48 47     48 46 372
  5 Lehmann, Manfred 38 Dresden 48 46   41                     47 47 229
  6 Müller, Siegfried 38 TV Dresden-Blasewitz   49   46                         95
  7 Seitz, Bernd 39 KC Regensburg         47 47                     94
  8 Zosel, Hans 39 OSC Löbau       44                       49 93
  9 Melzer, Rüdiger 40 RC 1898 Radeberg       50                         50
  10 Rudolph, Frieder 41 Merschwitz     48                           48
  11 Schütze, Dieter 40 Pirna       48                         48
  12 Seifert, Eberhard 39 Meißen                       48         48
  13 Tschiersch, Wolfgang 40 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   48                             48
  14 Ewers, Dr. Dietrich 39 Dresden Marathon       47                         47
  15 Hennig, Rainer 39 MEI                       46         46
  16 Schiepek, Dieter 39 Dohna       45                         45
  17 Reiter, Wolfgang 38 TSV Dresden       39                         39
M 80+                                      
  1 Zosel, Armin 34 TSV 1862 Radeburg 48 50       50 50   50 50   50 50 50     400
  2 Wagner, Dr. Harald 34 Lok Hainsberg 50   50 50 50   49   49 49 50 49   49     397
  3 Hahn, Günter 35 SC Riesa 49           48   48 48   48   48     289

 

 

Nach oben