MHK bis M40 (2016)

18. Meißner Sparkassencup 2016
                         
ENDSTAND
                                           
    L1 -  03.01.   30. Großenhainer Rollmopslauf      L9 -   02.06.   32. Muldentallauf Nossen          
    L2 -  05.03.   26. Radebeuler Wintercross    L10 -   08.07.   34. Pulsener Brückenlauf          
    L3 -  20.03.   36. Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz    L11 -   05.08.   17. Eierweglauf Seerhausen          
    L4 -  02.04.   23. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg    L12 -   02.09.   29. Meißner Handicaplauf          
    L5 -  09.04.   33. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain    L13 -   17.09.   38. Glaubitzer Waldlauf          
    L6 -  13.04.   12. Oberauer Stundenlauf    L14 -   24.09.   26. Ziegenhainer Auelauf          
    L7 -  29.04.   38. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde        L15 -   02.10.   40. Großenhainer Röderlauf          
    L8 -  13.05.   18.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf (ab U18)    L16 -   05.11.   26. Kleiner Sachsenlauf          
                        
                                           

                         MHK bis M40

 

Platz Läufer JG Verein/Wohnort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Pkt
M 20 MHK                                      
  1 Garbsch, Maik 90 Berbisdorf 47     45   50   41 50 50 49 48 49   48 46 391
  2 Raschke, Alexander 87 Großenhain 43 43 48 42 48 48 50   49 49 48     47 43   387
  3 Schurig, Toni 96 SC Riesa     47               50 50 50 50 50 50 347
  4 Kretzschmar, Felix 96 Holzhandel Ganzig 48   50 47 50                 48 47 44 334
  5 Richter, Florian 94 SV Motor Großenhain 45   49   49 49                 46   238
  6 Scheibe, Robert 89 Pulsen                   47 46 46         139
  7 Kaubisch, Daniel 90 Hirschfelder Läufer Team 40 41   38                         119
  8 Heiland, John 90 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen   50   50                         100
  9 Köhler, Alexander 89 Coswig                             44 43 87
  10 Kelem, Teklemariam 94 SC Riesa 50                               50
  11 Seitz, Jonny 93 Dresden               50                 50
  12 Neubert, Christian 88 Lommatzsch                           49     49
  13 Godjes, Richard 94 Freiberg                             49   49
  14 Kretzschmar, Matthias 90 Post SV Dresden   49                             49
  15 Jentzsch, Christian 96 DLRG Meißen               49                 49
  16 Langer, Patrick 91 Skiclub Dresden Niedersedlitz       49                         49
  17 Schliwa, Erik 87 Coswig                               49 49
  18 Weiß, Ludwig 91 Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 49                               49
  19 Bannier, Peter 94 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                       49         49
  20 Roick, Tobias 93 SC Riesa                   48             48
  21 Kollatsch, André 90 Coswig                               48 48
  22 Wagner, Nico 90 Nossen                 48               48
  23 Wesse, Tony 88 Dresden               48                 48
  24 Pudollek, Erik 93 SV Einheit Kamenz       48                         48
  25 Friedländer, Emil 99 Dresden   48                             48
  26 Uhlmann, Silvio 87 Meißen                       47         47
  27 Wagner, Silvio 90 Nossen                 47               47
  28 Täufer, Matthias 88 TU Chemnitz               47                 47
  29 Fischer, Christian 87 Chemnitz                     47           47
  30 Gawlitzka, Franz 99 Dresden   47                             47
  31 Johne, Benjamin 91 PFS Schneeberg                               47 47
  32 Enger, Christoph 90 SV Wildenhain 46                               46
  33 Horn, Wilhelm 96 Uni Jena   46                             46
  34 Dworatzek, Dirk 92 Citylauf-Verein Dresden       46                         46
  35 Kirchhoff, Felix 90 Dresden               46                 46
  36 Peschel, Carsten 88 Strehla                         46       46
  37 Kobylak, Michael 89 Dresden                             45   45
  38 Dietrich, Maik-Stanley 93 Meißen                       45         45
  39 Degenkolbe, Sven 88 Dresden   45                             45
  40 Lungwitz, Oliver 87 Radebeul                               45 45
  41 Marusch, Paul 92 Neustadt/Sachsen               45                 45
  42 Bunzel, Daniel 89 Großenhain       44                         44
  43 Firl, Sebastian 87 Diera-Zehren               44                 44
  44 Röhlig, Julius 98 Radebeul   44                             44
  45 Lotzmann, Henning 95 Großenhain 44                               44
  46 Duha, Robin 89 SG Adelsberg               43                 43
  47 Haendschel, Christian 87 Dresden       43                         43
  48 Mey, Oliver 94 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz               42                 42
  49 Hengst, Bastian 91 PFS Schneeberg                               42 42
  50 Kleinfeld, Paul 94 LWV  05 Bad Liebenwerda 42                               42
  51 Almahmout, Bashar 95 RDBL   42                             42
  52 Nöpel, Julius-Alexander 90 Dresden       41                         41
  53 Dlugosz, Felix 89 SG Adelsberg                               41 41
  54 Denitz, Kevin 93 Lauffreunde Nünchritz 41                               41
  55 Knobelsdorf, Thomas 91 Radeburg       40                         40
  56 Schulze, Philipp 89 Berlin               40                 40
  57 Miethe, Alexander 89 COSW:                               40 40
  58 Werner, Felix 92 Ottendorf-Okrilla               39                 39
  59 Winterstein, Nils 88 COSW:                               39 39
  60 Franke, Stefan 87 Radeburg       39                         39
  61 Meyer, Martin 88 Dresden               38                 38
  62 Beckert, Rico 87 Dresden               37                 37
  63 Wohlmann, Franz 91 Radeburg       37                         37
  64 Großer, Alexander 92 Rodgau               36                 36
  65 Paduschek, Steven 93 TSV 1862 Radeburg       36                         36
  66 Löber, Alexander 90 Meißen               35                 35
  67 Schubert, Ricky 91 Radeburg       35                         35
  68 Schmidt, Theodor 87 Radeburg       34                         34
  69 Reinke, Steve 88 Dresden               34                 34
  70 Sünder, Paul 90 Moritzburg               33                 33
  71 Paduschek, Felix 90 Großdittmannsdorf       33                         33
  72 Pfueller, David 89 Radeburg       32                         32
  73 Leonhardt, Tom 88 Bieberstein               32                 32
  74 Frohs, Marcel 94 Radeburg       31                         31
M 30                                      
  1 Goldbach, Thomas 83 SC Riesa     50 49 50   50       49     50 50 49 397
  2 Schützka, Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 50 43       50 48   50     50 50 49 49   396
  3 Päpscheck, Silvio 82 Großenhain 49   47   48 49 46 44 49 50 48 49 49 48   47 391
  4 May, Norman 85 Thiendorf             44 36   46 44 46 47 45 48 42 362
  5 Kühn, Henry 85 Koma Gera           48       49 46 48 48 47     286
  6 Thiel, Sebastian 86 Großenhain         46 47 45 37   48             223
  7 Schwarzer, Roland 85 Katzengebirgsläufer   47 49       49       45           190
  8 Eisleben, Maik 83 SG Adelsberg       48     43 49               50 190
  9 Brodkuhn, Hubert 82 Strießen 48   48 45     47                   188
  10 Loreck, Franco 86 Dresden   50   47       46                 143
  11 Bransch, Ulli 84 Laufgruppe Nossen 47               48     47         142
  12 Schubert, Andy 82 LSV Thierfeld         47         47     46       140
  13 Obst, Martin 83 Citylauf-Verein Dresden   48           48                 96
  14 Fröhlich, Sebastian 85 Chemnitz       40                       46 86
  15 Richter, Robert 85 Dresden       43       40                 83
  16 Graupner, Marcus 85 Coswig   41   42                         83
  17 Moschke, Thomas 85 USV TU Dresden   42   41                         83
  18 Salem, Mohannad 84 Dresden   40   34                         74
  19 Reichelt, Tom 82 Meißen               50                 50
  20 Thomae, Enrico 84 SG Adelsberg                     50           50
  21 Thomschke, Markus 84 OSSV Kamenz       50                         50
  22 Fürste, Jürgen 84 Katzengebirgsläufer         49                       49
  23 Kinzel, Michael 84 SG Motor Freital   49                             49
  24 Richter, Johannes 86 SV TuR Dresden                               48 48
  25 Wolf, Stefan 86 LG Priestewitz                     47           47
  26 Kühne, Marco 85 TSV Dresden               47                 47
  27 Zybell, Karsten 86 Freiberger PSV   46                             46
  28 Zeiske, Mirko 86 Gröditz     46                           46
  29 Marschner, Marco 84 Hainichen                           46     46
  30 Schulze, Stefan 85 Wacker Nünchritz 46                               46
  31 Mietko, Dirk 82 Citylauf-Verein Dresden       46                         46
  32 Schliwa, Sebastian 83 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                               45 45
  33 Boothe, Tobias 86 Dresden               45                 45
  34 Lehmann, Thomas 84 Dresden   45                             45
  35 Quitzsch, Denis 84 Großenhainer SV 45                               45
  36 Rehle, Heiko 82 Zabeltitz     45                           45
  37 Strzebin, Stefan 85 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz       44                         44
  38 Klyscz, Marcel 85 SG Blau-Weiß Klieken                               44 44
  39 Keith, Donegan 83 Dresden   44                             44
  40 Michalke, Martin 84 GHN 44                               44
  41 Leverenz, Martin 84 Laufgruppe Dresden               43                 43
  42 Kim, Felix 84 Coswig                               43 43
  43 Meyer, Torsten 83 Riesa                     43           43
  44 Gäbisch, Oliver 82 Hainsberger SV               42                 42
  45 Schmidt, Klaus 83 Coswig                               41 41
  46 Reinke, Roy 86 Dresden               41                 41
  47 Raming, Dan 83 Coswig                               40 40
  48 Kürth, Marcus 84 Coswig                               39 39
  49 Kunze, Michael 86 LSV Barnitz       39                         39
  50 Schubert, Maik 82 Wilsdruff               39                 39
  51 Schiff, Michael 85 Coswig                               38 38
  52 Zeidler, Sebastian 81 Moritzburg       38                         38
  53 Thielemann, Sebastian 82 LG Strehla               38                 38
  54 Heinzle, Christoph 82 Dresden                               37 37
  55 Barthel, Stefan 86 Radeburg       37                         37
  56 Thormeyer, Stefan 84 Dresden       36                         36
  57 Metzler, Martin 83 COSW:                               36 36
  58 Oehling, Stefan 86 Radeburg       35                         35
  59 Raue, Stephan 82 Meißen               35                 35
  60 Bergmann, Roberto 84 Laufgruppe Dresden               34                 34
  61 Krause, Marcel 82 Großenhain       33                         33
  62 Wiedemann, Maik 85 SG Kanu Meißen               33                 33
M 35                                      
  1 Sittner, Falk 81 Lauffördergruppe Gruna 50 49   49 50   48         50   49   50 395
  2 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan 79 LG TuS Weinböhla 48 45 50 48 49   47   50 50   49 49 48 49   394
  3 Schmidt, Daniel 80 Real Egal Radeburg 43       47 48 39 32   47 49   46 46     365
  4 Eisemuth, Sandro 81 SV Lampertswalde 40 38 46 32   47 38 31   45 48   45 45 46   362
  5 Zeiske, Enrico 77 Großenhain 47   49 45     46               47   234
  6 Fiebig, Jan 81 BuS Elektronik Priestewitz 49           49           50     49 197
  7 Schindler, Jens 77  Riesa         48         49 50   48       195
  8 Kriebitzsch, Thomas 81 SV Robotron Dresden 46             43 49       47       185
  9 Forberger, Erik 79 Döbeln 44             35 47 48             174
  10 Haase, Marco 78 Coswig   43   30                       40 113
  11 Pfeifer, Christian 81 TV Dresden       50                     50   100
  12 Werner, Enrico 79 Coswig           50     48               98
  13 Wensch, Stefan 79 Dresden   47   47                         94
  14 Rost, Denny 77 Luppa               40           47     87
  15 Schulze, Frank 77 Coswig   42   41                         83
  16 Drabe, Kai 80  Radeburg       39     44                   83
  17 Demmrich, Matthias 80 Cosw.             42                 39 81
  18 Krause, René 81 Linz             41 37                 78
  19 Hartmann, Thomas 78 Dresden       26       42                 68
  20 Wiedrich, Silvio 78 Radebeul   37   24                         61
  21 Meyer, Tino 79 LG ABS Dresden               50                 50
  22 Sickert, Tino 78 Citylaufverein Dresden             50                   50
  23 Wagner, Roman 79 Citylauf-Verein Dresden                           50     50
  24 Arndt, Timo 78 DSC   50                             50
  25 Eulitz, Carsten 77 Gera           49                     49
  26 Gläser, Sven 80 Radebeul               49                 49
  27 Werner, Daniel 81 Dresden                             48   48
  28 Eger, Mirko 79 Neuhausen               48                 48
  29 Walte, André 78 TSV Dresden   48                             48
  30 Baum, Lutz 78 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                               48 48
  31 Hanatschek, Thomas 80 RSV Blau-Weiß Gera     48                           48
  32 Müller, Maik 80 Zabeltitz     47                           47
  33 Herrmann, Ralf 81 Team Tempus Coswig                               47 47
  34 Bergmann, Rico 78 TSV 92 Freiberg               47                 47
  35 Zeunert, André 80 Freiberg               46                 46
  36 Peschel, Steffen 77 Wien                   46             46
  37 Haase, Martin 81 Fortuna Dresden-Rähnitz       46                         46
  38 Steinike, Lars 77 Dresden                               46 46
  39 Heft, Sascha 78 Dresden   46                             46
  40 Sander, Jens 81 Kelheim             45                   45
  41 Wiebking, Monty 80 Meißen               45                 45
  42 Naumann, Michael 81 VTB Chemnitz                               45 45
  43 Dombrowsky, Steve 79 Großenhain                             45   45
  44 Boeck, André 79 Riesa 45                               45
  45 Rosenkranz, André 81 Citylauf-Verein Dresden   44                             44
  46 Wels, Andreas 79 LG ABS Dresden               44                 44
  47 Freitag, Martin 81 Dresden       44                         44
  48 Bormann, Markus 80 LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda                               44 44
  49 Schmidt, Frank 77 Triathlon Niederschlesien             43                   43
  50 Rönnicke, Rene 78 COSW.                               43 43
  51 Mütze, Gerd 80 Moritzburg       43                         43
  52 Kriese, Matthias 77 SV Wacker Mohorn       43                         43
  53 Apitz, Sven 77 SV Merzdorf/Gröden 42                               42
  54 Kuhnert, Rico 81 Dresden                               42 42
  55 O-Toole, Martin 80 Dresden   41                             41
  56 Buckwitz, Frank 81 Team Pinki Dresden                               41 41
  57 Diesing, Lars 81 Laufgruppe Dresden               41                 41
  58 Ruttloff, Stefan 81 Großenhain 41                               41
  59 Quix, Sven 80 Dresden       40                         40
  60 Endersfelder, Torsten 80 Coswig             40                   40
  61 Göhler, Jan 78 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen   40                             40
  62 Geschke, Christian 78 SC Riesa 39                               39
  63 Hutterer, Mirko 80 Meißen               39                 39
  64 Seist, Wolfram 81 Dresden   39                             39
  65 Fasold, Rene 79 LG Rödern 38                               38
  66 Schipowski, Jens 78 Dresden       38                         38
  67 Herda, Rainer 80 Dresden                               38 38
  68 Huste, Frank 81 FC Alpnach CH               38                 38
  69 Richter, Mike 79 SG Klotzsche       37                         37
  70 Gedig, Ulf 81 Wilschdorf 37                               37
  71 Viehweger, Tom 80 Dresden       36                         36
  72 Winkler, Andreas 80 MSV 08 AH               36                 36
  73 Acker, Markus 79 FC Deutsche Post       35                         35
  74 Mütze, Frank 78 Moritzburg       34                         34
  75 Dämmig, Holger 77 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen               34                 34
  76 Zistel, Jörg 79 Dresden               33                 33
  77 Knopf, Carsten 77 Radeburg       33                         33
  78 Langner, Marcel 77 Moritzburg       31                         31
  79 Oehling, Sebastian 81 Radeburg       29                         29
  80 Witzke, Heiko 78 Radeburg       28                         28
  81 Müller, Jörg 78 SV Rotation Göritzhain       27                         27
  82 Witt, Michael 79 SV Chemie Nünchritz       25                         25
  83 Pauli, Carsten 80 Moritzburg       23                         23
M 40                                      
  1 Thieme, Holger 72 SC Riesa 49   50       41   50 50 50 50   50 50 49 399
  2 Wolf, Daniel 74 LG Priestewitz 48 48   50           49 49 49   49 47 48 390
  3 Wiese, Kai 74 SV Hellerau   43 49 49 46       47 48     50 48 46 45 383
  4 Mutzke, Thomas 75 Weißig am Raschütz 44 42 48   48 48 49 46   47 48   49   45 44 383
  5 Falkenthal, Frank 73 Großenhain     46 45 47   47 43   46       47 44   365
  6 Thieme, René 72 Ebersbach 35 35 42 38 42 47 46           47 46     343
  7 Bänsch, Gerd 73 Laufgruppe Nossen 40 36 44 37 45                 45 42   289
  8 Noppes, Ralf 76 SV Nordwind Naundörfel 37               43     44 46 43     213
  9 Frenzel, René 72 TuS Coswig 1920 33   40 36   46 44                   199
  10 Goldbach, Thomas 72 FV Gröditz 1911 36   41 33 44     42                 196
  11 Gehre, Torsten 75 Coswig   44     49   48                 43 184
  12 Witt, Michael 76 Nünchritz 34   39   41         44             158
  13 Währisch, Tilo 76 Dresden         50 50                 48   148
  14 Neupold, Robert 74 Meißen               47 49             46 142
  15 Hammer, André 76 Meißen                     47 48   44     139
  16 Seidel, Alexander 75 Fliegerclub Langhennersdorf         40     44       47         131
  17 Neitzel, Mirko 74 Wildenhain 38   47                       43   128
  18 Ilmberger, Dirk 72 Weinböhla     38                 45   42     125
  19 Grimm, Frank 76 Meißen   34   32     43                   109
  20 Eschler, René 75 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50                             50 100
  21 Gerber, Jörn 74 Coswig           49                   47 96
  22 Fritzsche, Dirk 75 SC Paußnitz 45           50                   95
  23 Klohn, André 75 Meißen                     46 46         92
  24 Berndt, Michael 76 Dresden             45   45               90
  25 Gäbler, Denis 74 Radeburg       47                       41 88
  26 Giebler, Steffen 72 SC Riesa 39                       48       87
  27 Hanatschek, René 73 Großenhain 41   43                           84
  28 Kabus, Andreas 73 TV Dresden   37                           42 79
  29 Mann, Daniel 76 TV Dresden       28       45                 73
  30 Barthel, Remo 75 Zwickau   50                             50
  31 Querfeld, Mirko 72 Meißen               50                 50
  32 Pelinski, Marco 74 VS Sermuth                             49   49
  33 Schröter, Christian 75 Dresden               49                 49
  34 Gerber, Stephan 75 TSV  92 Freiberg   49                             49
  35 Kasper, Michael                     48               48
  36 Gertel, Christian 74 LSV Dresden               48                 48
  37 Scharf, Andre 72 Dresden       48                         48
  38 Parsch, Gerd 74 Lotz 3.de Dresden   47                             47
  39 Göhler, Niels 76 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 47                               47
  40 Lederer, Jan 72 Dresden       46                         46
  41 Stein, André 74 SC Riesa 46                               46
  42 Bayer, Knut 73 Hetzdorfer SV                 46               46
  43 Axt, Torsten 75 Freiberger PSV   46                             46
  44 Ubbelohde, Jochen 74 Radebeul   45                             45
  45 Metasch, Frank 76 Dresden     45                           45
  46 Müller, Ronny 73 Elsterwerda                   45             45
  47 Michel, Dirk 74 LG Nossen                 44               44
  48 Rudert, Mario 75 Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE       44                         44
  49 Otto, Andreas 76 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 43                               43
  50 Ludwig, Ralf 72 SG Klotzsche       43                         43
  51 Müller, Frank 75 Runster Laufshop Riesa         43                       43
  52 Hänzka, Tilo 73 Zeischa             42                   42
  53 Schulz, Matthias 74 Dresden       42                         42
  54 Stöhr, Udo 74 SC Riesa 42                               42
  55 Ringel, Michael 74 LG Laacher See                             41   41
  56 Denner, Maik 69 LG Kleinnauendorf   41                             41
  57 Durdel, Uwe 73 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz       41                         41
  58 Eltner, René 72 Oelsnitzer Laufteam               41                 41
  59 Wagner, Kay-Uwe 72 Coswig             40                   40
  60 Vila Farre, Miquel 75 Dresden               40                 40
  61 Göhler, Sven 72 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen   40                             40
  62 Klopsch, Andre 73 COSW:                               40 40
  63 Kubera, Sven 72 Dresden       40                         40
  64 Franke, René 76 Radebeul   39                             39
  65 Ziesche, Sandro 74 Dresden       39                         39
  66 Stein, Gunnar 72 SV TuR Dresden                               39 39
  67 Forgel, Jan 76 Dresden             39                   39
  68 Spannhaus, Thomas 72 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei                               38 38
  69 Hofmeier, Harald 72 Dresdner SV 1953   38                             38
  70 Sanz, Christopher 75 COSW.                               37 37
  71 Freund, Jörg 75 Dresden                               36 36
  72 Huhle, Sören 75 SG Oberlichtenau       35                         35
  73 Badock, David 75 COSW.                               35 35
  74 Meier, Claude 73 Freiberg                               34 34
  75 Klein, Enrico 76 Radeburg       34                         34
  76 Lell, Marco 73 Bärwalde   33                             33
  77 Winterfeld, Kay 72 SV TuR Dresden                               33 33
  78 Haberecht, Dirk 76 Weinböhla 32                               32
  79 Penschuk, Michael 75 Radeburg       31                         31
  80 Kühn, Stephan 73 Dresden       30                         30
  81 Büttner, Michael 72 Dresden       29                         29
  82 Menzel, Niko 74 Tauscha       27                         27
  83 Janik, Mario 74 Lauchhammer       26                         26
  84 Brandt, Sebastian 76 Boxdorf       25                         25
  85 Döblitz, Eike 72 Moritzburg       24                         24
  86 Lauterbach, Dirk 75 Dresden       23                         23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nach oben