Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup
M 20/M30

13. Meißner Sparkassencup 2011
ENDSTAND
  1. Lauf   05.03.11   21. Radebeuler Wintercross  
  2. Lauf   20.03.11   Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz     9. Lauf   08.06.11   27. Muldentallauf Nossen
  3. Lauf   26.03.11   18. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg   10. Lauf   08.07.11   Pulsener Brückenlauf
  4. Lauf   02.04.11   29. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain   11. Lauf   19.08.11   12. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
  5. Lauf   13.04.11   7. Oberauer Stundenlauf   12. Lauf   02.09.11   24. Meißner Handicaplauf
  6. Lauf   29.04.11   33. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde       13. Lauf   17.09.11   Glaubitzer Waldlauf
  7. Lauf   13.05.11   13. Meißner Nacht-Paarlauf   14. Lauf   24.09.11   21. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
  8. Lauf   28.05.11   14. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf/Riesa 15. Lauf   05.11.11   21. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
Gewertet werden die acht besten Punktergebnisse
Platz Läufer Jg Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Ges
M 20 97 Teilnehmer
1. Schwarzer, Roland 85 Katzengebirgsläufer           50 47 50 50 49 49 50 46 48 48 394
2. Wolf, Stefan 86 LG Priestewitz   49 45 50 46 49 42 48 49 47   49 49 47 47 390
3. Schwarzer, Jürgen 84 Katzengebirgsläufer   48   49 49 48 41 49 45 45 48 46 47 46 46 384
4. Schützka, Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla   47 43     47   47 48 48   44     43 367
5. Tzschoppe, Oliver 89 SC Riesa     49   50         50 50   50 49   298
6. Krause, Sebastian 88 Zeithain   45 37   45 43   46 43             259
7. Hofmann, Willi 90 TSV Dresden 47   46   48             48       189
8. Schliwa, Sebastian 83 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen             35   47 46   47       175
9. Stelter, Tobias 90 Müritzclub Waren   46     47       46             139
10. Duha, Robin 89 SG Adelsberg             49             50   99
11. Langer, Patrick 91 Skiclub Dresden Niedersedlitz     48                       49 97
12. Röhnert, Max 89 SSV Planeta Radebeul 48           46                 94
13. Klingner, Silvio 83                     44   43       87
14. Stoppa, Stephan 85 SC Riesa         44 42                   86
15. Wiedemann, Maik 85 SG Kanu Meißen             36               44 80
16. Flegel, Christian 87 TSV Dresden             50                 50
16. Heiland, John 90 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen                             50 50
16. Richter, Tom 90 SC Riesa   50                           50
16. Seher, Daniel 82 TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg 50                             50
16. Leibelt, Philipp 90 Hetzdorfer SV     50                         50
21. Krüger, Robert 83 SSV Planeta Radebeul 49                             49
22. Müller, Michael 82 TU Dresden                         48     48
22. Werner, Maik 86 SG Adelsberg             48                 48
22. Wienert, Daniel 84 Wacker       48                       48
25. Pitcha, Hans 90 Grumbach     47                         47
25. Pulz, Marcel 81 Gröditz       47                       47
25. Körbs, Dominic 90 LG Nossen                     47         47
28. Klotzsche, Hannes 91 Radebeul 46                             46
28. Schultz, Johannes 89 Bobritzsch       46                       46
28. Malzacher, Gregor 84             46                   46
31. Richter, Johannes 86 SV TuR Dresden                             45 45
31. Aßmann, Thomas 88                             45   45
31. Schliwa, Erik 87 Coswig                       45       45
31. Engel, Jan 84 Schwarzheide       45                       45
31. Flechsig, André 84 LG Radeburg                         45     45
31. Thiel, Christoph 89 Lampertswalde           45                   45
31. Herrmann, Lennart 85               45                 45
31. Karczewski, Roman 83 Dresdner Trolle 45                             45
39. Zimmermann, Geralf 83 NYSA Team Dresden 44                             44
39. Werner, Robert 88 Görzig   44                           44
39. Richter, Jörg 83 Arbeiterverein Poing       44                       44
39. Poser, Christopher 87 Riesa           44                   44
39. Zieger, Stephan 87 Chemnitz             44                 44
39. Weber, Sebastian 91 SV 29 Gleisberg                 44             44
39. Layda, Björn 84 Grödel                         44     44
39. Moschke, Thomas 85 Dresden     44                         44
47. Dander, Jörg 85 SG Weixdorf             43                 43
47. Weisflog, Stefan 85 Triathlonsports Scheibenberg         43                     43
47. Degenkolbe, Sven 88 Thomas Heine Haustechnik 43                             43
47. Michael, Christian 83 Glaubitz                         43     43
47. Otremba, Florian 88 SC Riesa                   43           43
52. Kost, Henry 88 MTV Wohnste     42                         42
52. Jacob, Marko 82   42                             42
52. Meyer, Peter 84 Lauf-KulTour Chemnitz                             42 42
52. Potzger, Michael 82                   42             42
56. Walter, Sebastian 86 JC Sacka           41                   41
56. Afanasjew, Martin 82 Freiberg                 41             41
56. Wolf, Matthias 84 Radeburg     41                         41
56. Schumann, Peter 82 DRK Wasserwacht Marienberg 41                             41
56. Schnolb, Rico 84 Nürnberg                             41 41
61. Walter, Roman 86 JC Sacka           40                   40
61. Neumann, Josef 84               40                 40
61. Tietz, Marcus 88 HSU Hamburg                             40 40
61. Möhler, Marco 87 Niederschöna OT Haida     40                         40
65. Bähr, Felix 89 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz             39                 39
65. Hartwig, Bernd 82 SG Holzhau                             39 39
65. Säurig, Ralf 86 HSV Großenhain     39                         39
68. Czyborra, Tim 85 Dresden             38                 38
68. Müller, Sebastian 87 Team Vodafon                             38 38
68. Busch, Philipp 90 TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf     38                         38
71. Teipel, Raphael 86 Dresden             37                 37
71. Engelmann, David 87 Vodafon Red Devils                             37 37
73. Kollatsch, André 90 Coswig                             36 36
73. Naggatz, Marcel 83 Coswiger Kanuverein     36                         36
75. Weiß, Ludwig 91 Grün-Weiß Ebersbach     35                         35
76. Olschewskie, Jörg 86 UKD             34                 34
76. Haeger, Sven 82 Dresden     34                         34
78. Sandkanten, Christian 86 Dresden             33                 33
78. Klatt, Stefan 90 Hermsdorfer SV     33                         33
80. Richter, Claudius 85               32                 32
80. Radseck, Martin 91 Radeburg     32                         32
82. Wolf, Christian 83 Feuerwehr Radeburg     31                         31
82. Dick, Christoph 89 Dresden             31                 31
84. Wagner, Stephan 86 Radeburg     30                         30
84. Suchy, Lukas 87 Lauf-KulTour             30                 30
86. Hielscher, Sebastian 87               29                 29
86. Eisermann, Uwe 85 Radeburg     29                         29
88. Mende, Stephan 83       28                         28
88. Rimkus, Sven 86 Priestewitz             28                 28
90. Weißbach, Paul 91               27                 27
90. Wolf, Stephan 85 Radeburg     27                         27
92. Ködel, Sebastian 81 Lauf-KulTour             26                 26
92. Herrmann, Alexander 88 Radeburg     26                         26
94. Müller, Daniel 88               25                 25
94. Taggesell, Markus 90 Dresden     25                         25
96. Menzel, Benjamin 85 Dresden             24                 24
96. Zötzsche, Carsten 83 Radeburg     24                         24
M 30   52 Teilnehmer                                    
1. Fiebig, Jan 81 Dresden-Hellerau   50   50       50 50 50 50 49 50     399
2. Kunfalvi, Jenö 79 Ungarn Amateure 45         47 47 49 49 49 48   49 49   387
3. Sittner, Falk 81 Lauffördergruppe Gruna 50     49   50 48       49 50   50   346
4. Böhme, Björn 80 Kesselsdorf 46 49 48 48   48   48               287
5. Stiller, Daniel 79 Gröditz   47   47       46   48           188
6. Schütte, Tino 78 Dresden 44 48 46         47               185
7. Berger, Jack 81 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen             40   48 47           135
8. Henschke, Martin 80 Dresden 39                 45 46         130
9. Meyer, Tino 79 LG ABS Dresden 49           50                 99
10. Hoff, Sascha 78 Dresden 47   49                         96
11. Winkelmann, Sven 78 Dresden 42                     48       90
12. Dietze, André 80 Dresden             42   47             89
13. Mütze, Gerd 80 Moritzburg     39               47         86
14. Göhler, Jan 78 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 40           38                 78
15. Klemm, Mathias 78 LSV Dresden                             50 50
15. Pfeifer, Christian 81 TV Dresden     50                         50
17. Gläser, Sven 80 Meißen             49                 49
17. Schinke, Lars 81 Dresden                             49 49
17. Sarfert, Rene 81 TV Dresden           49                   49
20. Schirrmacher, Sven 79                           48     48
20. Dobslaw, Henry 77 USV TU Dresden 48                             48
20. Buckwitz, Frank 81 Team Pinki                             48 48
23. Ruff, Oliver 78 CT Team                             47 47
23. Haase, Martin 81 Fortuna Dresden-Rähnitz     47                         47
23. Simons, Christopher 79                         47       47
26. Venus, René 81 SV Lampertswalde           46                   46
26. Apitz, Sven 77 Hirschfeld       46                       46
26. Pulz, Marcel 81 SV Merzdorf/Gröden             46                 46
26. Schade, Thomas 81 Crossteam Sächs. Schweiz                   46           46
26. Borgwardt, Christoph 81                         46       46
26. Grundmann, Thomas 79 SC Riesa Triathlon   46                           46
26. Weiß, Sören 78 Dresden                             46 46
33. Kriese, Matthias 77 SV Wacker Mohorn     45                         45
33. Rechner, Rico 79 LG ABS Dresden             45                 45
33. Bewilogua, Ronald 78 JC Sacka           45                   45
36. Wels, Andreas 79 LG ABS Dresden             44                 44
36. Hartmann, Thomas 78       44                         44
36. Haeger, Frank 81 Dresden     43                         43
36. Felgner, Robert 80 Wasserwacht Marienberg 43                             43
36. Messner, Tilo 81 SEI WA KAI Meißen             43                 43
41. Weissmantel, Stefan 79 Berlin     42                         42
42. Drabe, Kai 80 Fußball Radeburg     41                         41
42. Striegler, Mario 79 TSV Dresden 41                             41
42. Beeg, Markus 79 Weinböhla             41                 41
45. Baumgärtel, Falk 78 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen     40                         40
46. Jochim, Mario 77 Moritzburg             39                 39
47. Huth, Marcus 81 Fortuna Dresden-Rähnitz     38                         38
48. Meyer, Robert 80 IBB Dresden     37                         37
48. Pätzold, Pierre 78 LG ABS Dresden             37                 37
50. Zschaschel, Marcel 80 TSV 1862 Radeburg     36                         36
51. Thieme, Jens 81 Feuerwehr Radeburg     35                         35
52. Hößel, Nico 77 Kleinopitz     34                         34

Nach oben