M 45/M 50
13. Meißner Sparkassencup 2011 | ||||||||||||||||||||
ENDSTAND | ||||||||||||||||||||
1. Lauf 05.03.11 21. Radebeuler Wintercross | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. Lauf 20.03.11 Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz | 9. Lauf 08.06.11 27. Muldentallauf Nossen | |||||||||||||||||||
3. Lauf 26.03.11 18. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg | 10. Lauf 08.07.11 Pulsener Brückenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
4. Lauf 02.04.11 29. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain | 11. Lauf 19.08.11 12. Eierweglauf Seerhausen | |||||||||||||||||||
5. Lauf 13.04.11 7. Oberauer Stundenlauf | 12. Lauf 02.09.11 24. Meißner Handicaplauf | |||||||||||||||||||
6. Lauf 29.04.11 33. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde | 13. Lauf 17.09.11 Glaubitzer Waldlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
7. Lauf 13.05.11 13. Meißner Nacht-Paarlauf | 14. Lauf 24.09.11 21. Ziegenhainer Auelauf | |||||||||||||||||||
8. Lauf 28.05.11 14. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf/Riesa | 15. Lauf 05.11.11 21. Kleiner Sachsenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
Gewertet werden die acht besten Punktergebnisse | ||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Läufer | Jg | Verein | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Ges | |
M 45 | 103 Teilnehmer | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Scholtz, Jörg | 64 | Zeithain | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 399 | ||||||||
2. | Knöfel, Detlef | 63 | Meißen | 49 | 50 | 47 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 48 | 396 | |
3. | Schietzel, Heiko | 65 | LG Priestewitz | 47 | 46 | 48 | 48 | 47 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 47 | 49 | 50 | 387 | ||||
4. | Dewitz, Heiko | 64 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 48 | 46 | 46 | 47 | 47 | 47 | 44 | 48 | 48 | 49 | 44 | 380 | |||||
5. | Kümmel, Stephan | 66 | LG Priestewitz | 44 | 43 | 47 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 47 | 46 | 46 | 47 | 368 | ||||||
6. | Kubitza, Uwe | 62 | Weinböhla | 39 | 29 | 43 | 42 | 36 | 45 | 44 | 45 | 30 | 324 | |||||||
7. | Tietze, Peter | 62 | Lichtensee | 40 | 42 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 42 | 41 | 20 | 308 | ||||||||
8. | Mikosch, Ralph | 64 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 46 | 46 | 46 | 47 | 49 | 234 | |||||||||||
9. | Geyer, Andreas | 64 | TV Attendorn | 47 | 46 | 48 | 46 | 187 | ||||||||||||
10. | Junghanns, Mario | 65 | Großsteinbach | 47 | 45 | 48 | 140 | |||||||||||||
11. | Joestel, Klaus | 62 | Niederau | 43 | 44 | 46 | 133 | |||||||||||||
12. | Zschoche, Axel | 64 | Radebeul | 39 | 43 | 43 | 125 | |||||||||||||
13. | Werner, Stefan | 62 | TuS Röderau | 39 | 39 | 43 | 121 | |||||||||||||
14. | Vogel, Dieter | 65 | LG Nossen | 41 | 47 | 31 | 119 | |||||||||||||
15. | Körbs, Dirk | 65 | Laufgruppe Nossen | 38 | 45 | 30 | 113 | |||||||||||||
16. | Neubert, Frank | 65 | Bärnsdorf | 38 | 44 | 26 | 108 | |||||||||||||
17. | Dander, Bernd | 65 | RC 1898 Radeberg | 50 | 49 | 99 | ||||||||||||||
18. | Dreger, Jens | 65 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 49 | 48 | 97 | ||||||||||||||
19. | Pohl, Roland | 66 | Weinböhla | 47 | 46 | 93 | ||||||||||||||
20. | Rafelt, Steffen | 62 | SV Motor Großenhain | 44 | 44 | 88 | ||||||||||||||
20. | Vales, Henry | 62 | Schwarzbach | 43 | 45 | 88 | ||||||||||||||
22. | Eibner, Reno | 62 | Radebeul Lindenau | 42 | 44 | 86 | ||||||||||||||
23. | Stephan, Dieter | 62 | LWV Bad Liebenwerda | 41 | 43 | 84 | ||||||||||||||
24. | Kleinfeld, Bodo | 63 | LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda | 41 | 42 | 83 | ||||||||||||||
25. | Boxberger, Jürgen | 65 | Dresden | 41 | 37 | 78 | ||||||||||||||
26. | Krille, Steffen | 63 | SV Wildenhain | 42 | 35 | 77 | ||||||||||||||
27. | Fechner, Michael | 64 | Dresdner SV 1953 | 40 | 33 | 73 | ||||||||||||||
28. | Schliwa, Bernd | 63 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 43 | 27 | 70 | ||||||||||||||
29. | Währer, Christoph | 65 | Meißen | 22 | 41 | 63 | ||||||||||||||
30. | Hänsel, Uwe | 64 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 37 | 23 | 60 | ||||||||||||||
31. | Seyfert, Thomas | 63 | SRB Leppersdorf | 36 | 20 | 56 | ||||||||||||||
32. | Große, Holm | 64 | TV Dresden | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
32. | Bram, Dr. Andreas | 66 | Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
34. | Lehmann, Jörg | 66 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
35. | Pohle, Holger | 66 | MSV Meusegast | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
35. | Schwan, Ralph | 65 | DC Race Team | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
37. | Fries, Eckhard | 64 | TSV Dresden | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
38. | Zieger, Wolfram | 62 | 46 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
38. | Kluge, Christian | 65 | SC Riesa | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
40. | Kühn, Ronald | 66 | TC Wilde Gesellen 57 | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
40. | Porth, Karsten | 66 | MSV Meusegast | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
40. | Weinhold, Jens | 64 | Thomas Sportcenter | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
40. | Schreiber, Toralf | 63 | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
40. | Magath, Kay | 66 | FC Rot-Weiß Salgast | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
45. | Schubert, Thomas | 64 | DSV 1953 Dresden | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
45. | Gebhardt, Frank | 64 | Lampertswalde | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
45. | Hofmann, Jens | 66 | 44 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||
45. | Ulrich, Kai-Uwe | 66 | Dresden | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
45. | Hanke, Christian | 63 | Kippenfüchse Lauchhammer | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
45. | Schilling, Ralf | 64 | 44 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||
45. | Derenthal, Olaf | 65 | Chemnitz | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
52. | Eschenwecker, Thomas | 62 | Riesaer AC | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
52. | Baumgart, Ralf | 66 | Nossen | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
52. | Harms, Kai-Uwe | 64 | Dresdner SC 1898 | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
55. | Müller, Jens | 62 | Laufgruppe ABS | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
55. | Felker, Andreas | 64 | Weinböhla | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
55. | Materni, Uwe | 65 | 42 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||
55. | Furmankiewicz, Roland | 65 | LG Dresdner Heide | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
55. | Schönbrunn, Matthias | 64 | Ortrand | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
60. | Beckert, Erik | 66 | Ostsächs. Spk Dresden | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
60. | Partusch, Steffen | 66 | SG Oberlichtenau | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
60. | Zentsch, Uwe | 62 | TSV Dresden | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
63. | Bolz, René | 64 | Lampertswalde | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||
63. | Keller, Thomas | 65 | Hetzdorfer SV | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||
63. | Schubert, Frank | 62 | Dresden | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||
63. | Heschel, Tilo | 66 | Dresdner Durchläufer | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||
67. | Karger, Sylvio | 63 | Coswig | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||
67. | Ulbrich, Mario | 64 | SG Aufbau Dresden-Mitte | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||
69. | Zirnstein, Veikko | 66 | Dresden | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||
69. | Eichhorn, Andreas | 63 | Skiclub Radebeul | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||
71. | Pietrzyk, Ralph | 63 | Dresden | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||
71. | Schwan, Gunnar | 65 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||
73. | Garves, Olaf | 64 | Moritzburg | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||
73. | Kupke, Torsten | 62 | 36 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
75. | Müller, Peter | 62 | Stadt Wehlen | 35 | 35 | |||||||||||||||
75. | Beck, Jens | 66 | Radebeul | 35 | 35 | |||||||||||||||
77. | Malski, Piotr | 65 | Lubin/Polen | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||
77. | Popp, Volkmar | 63 | Coswig | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||
77. | Heinrich, Hans-Rainer | 63 | Meißen | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||
80. | Herrmann, Roland | 63 | Dresden | 33 | 33 | |||||||||||||||
81. | Malcher, Stefan | 65 | Dresdner Durchläufer | 32 | 32 | |||||||||||||||
81. | Oppermann, Reimund | 64 | LG Traktor Ockrilla | 32 | 32 | |||||||||||||||
83. | Krestew, Thomas | 66 | Grün-Weiß Elstra | 31 | 31 | |||||||||||||||
84. | Günther, Andreas | 66 | SMI-LG Wachau OT Lomnitz | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||||||
85. | Vergöhl, Uwe | 64 | Hetzdorfer SV | 28 | 28 | |||||||||||||||
85. | Kraus, Michael | 62 | RC 1898 Radeberg | 28 | 28 | |||||||||||||||
87. | Wenzlow, Jörg | 65 | Sebnitz | 27 | 27 | |||||||||||||||
88. | Witing, Holger | 66 | Radebeul | 26 | 26 | |||||||||||||||
89. | Preßprich, Uwe | 66 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 25 | 25 | |||||||||||||||
89. | Clauß, Uwe | 63 | Berlin | 25 | 25 | |||||||||||||||
91. | Zeiske, Matthias | 66 | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
91. | Leister, Uwe | 62 | Dresden | 24 | 24 | |||||||||||||||
93. | Döring, Martin | 62 | Weinböhla | 23 | 23 | |||||||||||||||
94. | Hingst, Carsten | 63 | Coswig | 22 | 22 | |||||||||||||||
95. | Stauner, Denis | 66 | Dresden | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
95. | Metzner, Ralf | 65 | Lok Hainsberg | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
97. | Wittke, Rainer | 64 | Radeburg | 19 | 19 | |||||||||||||||
98. | Mähler, Jens | 62 | Radebeul | 18 | 18 | |||||||||||||||
99. | Menzel, Gerd | 64 | Radeburg | 17 | 17 | |||||||||||||||
100. | Preißinger, Peter | 63 | Radeburg | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||
101. | Liebscher, Jens | 66 | Freital | 15 | 15 | |||||||||||||||
102. | Große, Matthias | 63 | Freital | 14 | 14 | |||||||||||||||
103. | Wilbat, Burghard | 62 | Radeburg | 13 | 13 | |||||||||||||||
M 50 | 64 Teilnehmer | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Pospisil, Joachim | 58 | Fitnessvierkampf.de | 43 | 48 | 45 | 48 | 49 | 48 | 47 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 45 | 48 | 390 | ||||
2. | Giebler, André | 60 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 44 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 46 | 389 | ||||||||
3. | Roßberg, Hans-Jörg | 59 | Dresden | 48 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 44 | 389 | |||||||
4. | Friedemann, Fred | 59 | Riesa | 42 | 47 | 44 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 45 | 389 | ||||
5. | Rox, Andreas | 59 | SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach | 45 | 46 | 48 | 45 | 48 | 47 | 47 | 43 | 369 | ||||||||
6. | Schwarzer, Harald | 61 | Katzengebirgsläufer | 46 | 50 | 44 | 46 | 43 | 46 | 48 | 43 | 46 | 369 | |||||||
7. | Feder, Hartmut | 60 | Meißen | 39 | 43 | 40 | 46 | 46 | 45 | 44 | 47 | 45 | 44 | 47 | 46 | 366 | ||||
8. | Tille, Dr. Peter | 58 | Großenhain | 41 | 48 | 47 | 45 | 47 | 42 | 42 | 34 | 346 | ||||||||
9. | Köhler, Matthias | 58 | Gröditzer TC | 41 | 44 | 43 | 44 | 40 | 41 | 45 | 45 | 343 | ||||||||
10. | Eberhart, Peter | 61 | Großenhain | 37 | 40 | 42 | 45 | 43 | 39 | 43 | 43 | 35 | 332 | |||||||
11. | Mauke, Holger | 58 | Schmiedewalde | 36 | 37 | 38 | 43 | 42 | 38 | 43 | 42 | 319 | ||||||||
12. | Doege, Detlef | 57 | Ren(n)tiere Miltitz | 33 | 36 | 35 | 40 | 37 | 40 | 42 | 41 | 41 | 312 | |||||||
13. | Winkelmann, Uwe | 57 | Pratzschwitz | 42 | 37 | 45 | 44 | 41 | 45 | 40 | 294 | |||||||||
14. | Brendel, Frank | 59 | Sachsenlauf Coswig | 44 | 35 | 47 | 43 | 44 | 44 | 29 | 286 | |||||||||
15. | Röder, Mario | 61 | Radebeul | 34 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 232 | |||||||||||
16. | Schubert, Bernd | 58 | Radebeul | 40 | 46 | 46 | 38 | 170 | ||||||||||||
16. | Brand, Thomas | 57 | Gröditz | 42 | 42 | 42 | 44 | 170 | ||||||||||||
18. | Kleider, Bernd | 57 | TSV Dresden | 47 | 50 | 50 | 147 | |||||||||||||
19. | Riedel, Jörg | 59 | MSV Meusegast | 50 | 50 | 100 | ||||||||||||||
20. | Külper, Helmut | 58 | TSV Dresden | 49 | 47 | 96 | ||||||||||||||
21. | Richter, Frank | 57 | Meißen | 46 | 42 | 88 | ||||||||||||||
22. | Schultz, Thomas | 60 | SBB Dresden | 39 | 40 | 79 | ||||||||||||||
23. | Kopke, Frank | 58 | Radeburg | 38 | 33 | 71 | ||||||||||||||
24. | Schmidt, Benno | 57 | Steinläufer Radebeul | 38 | 31 | 69 | ||||||||||||||
25. | Losinski, Frank | 61 | LG Asics Pirna | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
26. | Thurm, Andreas | 61 | Meißen | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
27. | Siegel, Alexander | 59 | Dresden | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
27. | Kocksch, Jürgen | 60 | LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
27. | Heintze, Wolfram | 59 | Kamenz | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
30. | Georgi, Matthias | 60 | Dresden | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
30. | Mohr, Uwe | 58 | LC RON-HILL Berlin | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
30. | Hörichs, Gunther | 61 | LG Asics Pirna | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
33. | Rechenbach, Rainer | 58 | LSV Pirna | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
33. | Terpe, Alf | 61 | Großenhainer RV | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
35. | Langosch, Frank | 59 | Dresden | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
35. | Richter, Ralf | 57 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
37. | Bockmann, Detlef | 58 | Motor Finsterwalde | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
37. | Seifert, Steffen | 59 | Meusegast | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
39. | Pitcha, Andreas | 59 | Grumbach | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
39. | Uschner, Steffen | 60 | LSC Großraschütz | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
41. | Schubert, Hans-Jürgen | 57 | SC Riesa | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
41. | Stippich, Kuno | 59 | Ski Zunft Rheinfelden | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
41. | Matz, Jürgen | 58 | Dresden | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
41. | Ulbricht, Hans-Jürgen | 57 | SV Merzdorf/Gröden | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
45. | Eckelmann, Konrad | 57 | Ziegenhain | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||
46. | Preuß, Olaf | 61 | Traktor Ockrilla | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||
46. | Stark, Berthold | 61 | IBC Radebeul | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||
46. | Heide, Siegbert | LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda | 39 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||
49. | Sarfert, Uwe | 58 | LT Linde 79 Dresden | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||
50. | Funk, Roland | 56 | SV Merzdorf/Gröden | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||
50. | Mey, Manfred | 60 | Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||
52. | Dobrowolski, Boris | 58 | VC Radebeul | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||
52. | Grimm, Mario | 59 | SBB Dresden | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||
52. | Lehmann, Bernd | 57 | SVV Merzdorf-Gröden | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||
55. | Stautmeister, Torsten | 60 | 35 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||
56. | Roger, Matthias | 59 | Berbisdorf | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||
57. | Buchs, Eberhard | 58 | Dresden | 33 | 33 | |||||||||||||||
58. | Camille, Francois | 61 | Moritzburg | 32 | 32 | |||||||||||||||
58. | Leuschke, Matthias | 61 | Coswig | 32 | 32 | |||||||||||||||
60. | Wähner, Frank | 57 | SG Wiesa | 31 | 31 | |||||||||||||||
61. | Kroemke, Klaus-Dieter | 57 | Dresdner Heideberger | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||||||
61. | Engelmann, Gerd | 59 | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
63. | Sändig, Matthias | 59 | Radeburg | 29 | 29 | |||||||||||||||
64. | Weimert, Wolfram | 58 | Coswig | 28 | 28 |