M 65 bis M 75+
13. Meißner Sparkassencup 2011 | ||||||||||||||||||||
ENDSTAND | ||||||||||||||||||||
1. Lauf 05.03.11 21. Radebeuler Wintercross | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. Lauf 20.03.11 Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz | 9. Lauf 08.06.11 27. Muldentallauf Nossen | |||||||||||||||||||
3. Lauf 26.03.11 18. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg | 10. Lauf 08.07.11 Pulsener Brückenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
4. Lauf 02.04.11 29. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain | 11. Lauf 19.08.11 12. Eierweglauf Seerhausen | |||||||||||||||||||
5. Lauf 13.04.11 7. Oberauer Stundenlauf | 12. Lauf 02.09.11 24. Meißner Handicaplauf | |||||||||||||||||||
6. Lauf 29.04.11 33. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde | 13. Lauf 17.09.11 Glaubitzer Waldlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
7. Lauf 13.05.11 13. Meißner Nacht-Paarlauf | 14. Lauf 24.09.11 21. Ziegenhainer Auelauf | |||||||||||||||||||
8. Lauf 28.05.11 14. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf/Riesa | 15. Lauf 05.11.11 21. Kleiner Sachsenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
Gewertet werden die acht besten Punktergebnisse | ||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Läufer | Jg | Verein | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Ges | |
M 65 | 23 Teilnehmer | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Hengst, Bernd | 45 | LG Nossen | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 400 | ||||||||
2. | Jäsche, Uwe | 43 | DHfK Leipzig | 49 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 393 | |||||||
3. | Hoßbach, Harald | 46 | Wermsdorf | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 391 | |||||||
4. | Schütze, Wolfgang | 42 | Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz | 47 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 46 | 47 | 47 | 47 | 48 | 389 | ||||
5. | Oettmeier, Joachim | 44 | VfL Riesa | 45 | 49 | 48 | 47 | 47 | 47 | 47 | 45 | 46 | 48 | 379 | ||||||
6. | Kühn, Gerald | 44 | SC Riesa | 43 | 47 | 45 | 45 | 48 | 45 | 47 | 43 | 47 | 46 | 370 | ||||||
7. | Merkel, Bernd | 46 | FSG Großenhain | 42 | 44 | 46 | 46 | 46 | 46 | 46 | 44 | 44 | 46 | 45 | 365 | |||||
8. | Rogel, Joachim | 43 | SC Riesa | 46 | 43 | 44 | 47 | 44 | 45 | 45 | 44 | 358 | ||||||||
9. | Jentsch, Werner | 43 | SVF Riesa | 40 | 45 | 43 | 44 | 44 | 43 | 43 | 45 | 347 | ||||||||
10. | Silbereisen, Günter | 44 | SC Riesa | 48 | 48 | 48 | 47 | 46 | 43 | 280 | ||||||||||
11. | Görden, Hans-Jürgen | 45 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 50 | 50 | 48 | 148 | |||||||||||||
12. | Grafe, Bernd | 44 | LT Linde 79 Dresden | 46 | 45 | 91 | ||||||||||||||
13. | Hartwig, Dr. Wolf-Henning | 43 | SG Dresdner Bank | 44 | 46 | 90 | ||||||||||||||
14. | Loose, Manfred | 45 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
15. | Sebald, Dr. Wolfgang | 43 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
16. | Pakossnick, Gernot | 42 | FSG Bautzen | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
16. | Ziegenbalg, Gerhard | 44 | Lok Hainsberg | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
18. | Seidewitz, Manfred | 42 | SV Lok Dessau | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
19. | Otte, Hartmut | 45 | Mühlberg | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
20. | Müller, Karl-D. | 43 | Moritzburg | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
21. | Hahn, Günter | 44 | LG Asics Pirna | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
21. | Bremer, Bernd | 43 | ASC Grün-Weiss Finsterwalde | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
23. | Wehner, Wieland | 44 | Klotzscher Graubärte | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
M 70 | 23 Teilnehmer | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Matthes, Bernd | 41 | Meißen | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 400 | |||||||
2. | Hannecke, Klaus | 41 | Weinböhla | 45 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 394 | ||||||
3. | Lindig, Volker | 41 | Waldlauf Coswig | 43 | 48 | 49 | 48 | 48 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 48 | 48 | 49 | 388 | |||||
4. | Malsch, Dr. Bernhard | 37 | Meißen | 42 | 49 | 48 | 47 | 47 | 47 | 47 | 47 | 47 | 48 | 47 | 380 | |||||
5. | Schmidt, Hans-Georg | 38 | TSV Dresden | 49 | 50 | 50 | 149 | |||||||||||||
6. | Melzer, Rüdiger | 40 | RC 1898 Radeberg | 50 | 47 | 50 | 147 | |||||||||||||
7. | Brache, Werner | 41 | Gröditz | 46 | 46 | 47 | 139 | |||||||||||||
8. | Schiepek, Dieter | 39 | Dohna | 48 | 49 | 97 | ||||||||||||||
9. | Rudolph, Frieder | 41 | Merschwitz | 48 | 48 | 96 | ||||||||||||||
10. | Richter, Erhard | 38 | SC Riesa | 46 | 49 | 95 | ||||||||||||||
11. | Muder, Stephan | 41 | Melzers Dream-Team | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
11. | Richter, Harry | 40 | ESV Lok Dessau | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
13. | Schubert, Manfred | 37 | ESV Lok Dessau | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
13. | Rohm, Eberhard | 41 | Großenhain | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
13. | Seifert, Eberhard | 39 | Meißen | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
13. | Müller, Siegfried | 38 | TV Dresden-Blasewitz | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
17. | Möckel, Rudolf | 38 | LAC Chemnitz | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
18. | Engemann, Klaus | 38 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
19. | Ewers, Dr. Dietrich | 39 | Dresden Marathon | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
20. | Gockel, Jürgen | 41 | LT Linde 79 Dresden | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
21. | Peine, Waldemar | 37 | LT Dresden Süd | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||
22. | Pfitzner, Hans | 39 | DSV 1910 Dresden | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||
23. | Winkler, Karl-Heinz | 38 | VS Dresden | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||
M 75+ | 11 Teilnehmer | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zosel, Armin | 34 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 50 | 47 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 400 | |||||||
2. | Wagner, Dr. Harald | 34 | Lok Hainsberg | 49 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 396 | |||||||
3. | Rode, Gerhard | 33 | GMRL | 48 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 392 | ||||
4. | Heyde, Manfred | 35 | SC Riesa | 48 | 47 | 47 | 48 | 47 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 381 | ||||||||
5. | Schwan, Günter | 34 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 47 | 46 | 46 | 48 | 46 | 47 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 47 | 46 | 376 | |||||
6. | Eckert, Werner | 31 | LT Linde 79 Dresden | 47 | 48 | 47 | 48 | 48 | 238 | |||||||||||
7. | Glöckner, Hermann | 28 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 45 | 46 | 45 | 46 | 182 | ||||||||||||
8. | Paul, Wilhelm | 34 | SSV Neustadt | 44 | 50 | 94 | ||||||||||||||
9. | Willweber, Siegfried | 36 | OSC Löbau | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
10. | Wandelt, Ulrich | 34 | Coswig | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
11. | Thomas, Karl-Heinz | 28 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 46 | 46 |