wJgd/ wSch
13. Meißner Sparkassencup 2011 | ||||||||||||||||||||
ENDSTAND | ||||||||||||||||||||
1. Lauf 05.03.11 21. Radebeuler Wintercross | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. Lauf 20.03.11 Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz | 9. Lauf 08.06.11 27. Muldentallauf Nossen | |||||||||||||||||||
3. Lauf 26.03.11 18. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg | 10. Lauf 08.07.11 Pulsener Brückenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
4. Lauf 02.04.11 29. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain | 11. Lauf 19.08.11 12. Eierweglauf Seerhausen | |||||||||||||||||||
5. Lauf 13.04.11 7. Oberauer Stundenlauf | 12. Lauf 02.09.11 24. Meißner Handicaplauf | |||||||||||||||||||
6. Lauf 29.04.11 33. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde | 13. Lauf 17.09.11 Glaubitzer Waldlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
7. Lauf 13.05.11 13. Meißner Nacht-Paarlauf | 14. Lauf 24.09.11 21. Ziegenhainer Auelauf | |||||||||||||||||||
8. Lauf 28.05.11 14. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf/Riesa | 15. Lauf 05.11.11 21. Kleiner Sachsenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
Gewertet werden die acht besten Punktergebnisse | ||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Läufer | Jg | Verein | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Ges | |
wJgd | 17 Teilnehmerinnen | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Röhr, Carina | 92 | Burkhardswalde | 48 | 50 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 345 | |||||||||
2. | Redslob, Shirin | 95 | TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 199 | ||||||||||||
3. | Klunker, Lisa | 94 | TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz | 49 | 49 | 49 | 147 | |||||||||||||
4. | Hausmann, Juliane | 94 | TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz | 48 | 50 | 98 | ||||||||||||||
5. | Knechtel, Sabine | 96 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
5. | Rosenberg, Elisa | 95 | SC Riesa | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
5. | Winzer, Hilke | 95 | SV TuR Dresden | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
5. | Kutzner, Virginie | 95 | SV Lampertswalde | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
5. | Lamm, Anna | 95 | TV Dresden | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
5. | Allmrodt, Anne | 92 | Dresden | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
11. | Richter, Christin | 93 | SV Lampertswalde | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
12. | Ritter, Hannah | 95 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
13. | Eichhorn, Linda | 95 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
14. | Opitz, Michelle | 94 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
15. | Naumann, Lisa | 94 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
16. | Krumbiegel, Eva | 94 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
17. | Kunze, Tina | 95 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
wSchA/B | 58 Teilnehmerinnen | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Franke, Patricia | 98 | SV Motor Großenhain | 48 | 46 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 397 | ||||||
2. | Schönbrunn, Romy | 97 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 46 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 392 | ||||||||
3. | Blasius, Antonia | 96 | TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz | 48 | 46 | 49 | 49 | 45 | 48 | 44 | 329 | |||||||||
4. | Häußler, Maren | 98 | Rollsportverein Großenhain | 49 | 47 | 50 | 46 | 48 | 46 | 286 | ||||||||||
5. | Rühle, Linda | 97 | Lichtensee | 46 | 48 | 46 | 49 | 189 | ||||||||||||
6. | Brendel, Sandra | 96 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 34 | 48 | 44 | 126 | |||||||||||||
7. | Eitler, Emily | 99 | SC Riesa | 46 | 47 | 93 | ||||||||||||||
8. | Scholtz, Anne-Sophie | 97 | SC Riesa | 47 | 44 | 91 | ||||||||||||||
9. | Eisold, Sarah | 97 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz | 43 | 44 | 87 | ||||||||||||||
9. | Tasche, Juliane | 97 | ESV Lok Riesa | 45 | 42 | 87 | ||||||||||||||
11. | Peroche, Lucile | 98 | Dresden | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
11. | Wagner, Jessica | 99 | LSV Pirna | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
13. | Noack, Celine | 98 | Bautzner LV | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
13. | Schmidt, Kate | 99 | SV Rotation Weißenborn | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
15. | Ziegengeist, Pauline | 97 | Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
15. | Graf, Jessica | 99 | Nossen | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
17. | Heinemann, Wibke | 98 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
18. | Walter, Anna | 99 | Dresdner SC 1898 | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
19. | Seifert, Desiree | 99 | Fortuna Leuben | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
20. | Dauer, Josephine | 99 | Glaubitz | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
21. | Hauffe, Theresa | 98 | LSV Pirna | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
22. | Kamolz, Clara | 99 | BSP Liegau | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
23. | Naujokat, Julia | 99 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
24. | Feierle, Franziska | 96 | SG Motor Freital | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
25. | Eisold, Jasmin | 97 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
25. | Locke, Vanessa | 99 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||
27. | Rost, Maike | 97 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||
28. | Feierle, Katharina | 99 | SG Motor Freital | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||
29. | Hofmann, Bonnie | 96 | 38 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
29. | Langkavel, Fionka | 98 | Biathlon Team Radeburg | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||
29. | Gungl, Katharina | 99 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||
32. | Jäpel, Julia | 97 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||
33. | Höschler, Johanna | 97 | Biathlon-Team Radeburg | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||
33. | Schüttauf, Johanna | 99 | SG Motor Freital | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||
35. | Wittgens, Lilly | 97 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 35 | 35 | |||||||||||||||
35. | Berner, Luise | 98 | SV Ziegenhain | 35 | 35 | |||||||||||||||
37. | Greif, Sarah | 97 | Dr. Eberle Schule Nossen | 33 | 33 | |||||||||||||||
38. | Kranz, Jasmin | 98 | Radeburg | 32 | 32 | |||||||||||||||
38. | Stephan, Emily | 99 | Dorschnitz | 32 | 32 | |||||||||||||||
40. | Schröder, Isabel | 99 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||||||
41. | Kranz, Sophie | 96 | Radeburg | 28 | 28 | |||||||||||||||
42. | Adam, Helene | 98 | Wölkau | 26 | 26 | |||||||||||||||
43. | Kaubisch, Vanessa | 99 | Radeburg | 25 | 25 | |||||||||||||||
44. | Kabbara, Samira Hiam | 99 | IBB Ganztags-MS Dresden | 24 | 24 | |||||||||||||||
45. | Große, Anja | 98 | Freital | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
46. | Spata, Jennifer | 99 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||||||
47. | Bürger, Anne-Sophie | 99 | Bannewitz | 19 | 19 | |||||||||||||||
48. | Görne, Luisa | 99 | MS Radeburg | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||
49. | Bennewitz, Jenny | 98 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 14 | 14 | |||||||||||||||
50. | Scheffler, Franziska | 98 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 13 | 13 | |||||||||||||||
51. | Thieme, Carolin | 99 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 12 | 12 | |||||||||||||||
52. | Rothe, Theresa | 96 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||||||
53. | Pusch, Julia | 96 | Heinrich-Zille-Schule Radeburg | 9 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
54. | Müller, Franziska | 97 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 8 | 8 | |||||||||||||||
55. | Winter, Aline | 99 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
56. | Ludwig, Jasmin | 99 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
57. | Hoffmann, Annabelle | 97 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
58. | Thieme, Michelle | 98 | frankenberg | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
wSchC/D | 73 Teilnehmerinnen | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Schönbrunn, Sandra | 0 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | 48 | 48 | 50 | 49 | 48 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 391 | ||||||||
2. | Kümmel, Josephine | 0 | SV Motor Großenhain | 40 | 47 | 47 | 48 | 182 | ||||||||||||
3. | Lau, Nadine | 0 | SV Nünchritz | 50 | 50 | 100 | ||||||||||||||
4. | Steffin, Vanessa | 2 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 39 | 29 | 68 | ||||||||||||||
5. | Ermel, Clarissa | 0 | SV TuR Dresden | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
6. | Hatwig, Anika | 0 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||
7. | Heinrich, Debora | 0 | Meißen | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
7. | Gungl, Sandra | 0 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||
9. | Gebauer, Heleen | 0 | SC Riesa | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
9. | Tomasini, Paula | 1 | SV Motor Großenhain | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
9. | Wenzel, Lara | 2 | SV Lampertswalde | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
9. | Müller, Josephine | 3 | Radebeul | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
13. | Brückner, Maxi | 0 | SV Lampertswalde | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
13. | Werner, Melina | 0 | 46 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
13. | Prasse, Emily | 2 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||
16. | Gerstenberger, Lea | 1 | Motor Freital | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
16. | Dietrich, Pauline | 1 | SV Lampertswalde | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
16. | Metzner, Anika | 1 | Lok Hainsberger | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Thiel, Celina | 1 | JFW Ziegenhain | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Baum, Juliane | 2 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||
21. | Hübsch, Lisa | 1 | SV Lampertswalde | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
21. | Dornjok, Anna | 2 | Motor Freital | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||
23. | Müller, Vanessa | 2 | 43 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
23. | Riemer, Helene | 2 | SV Lampertswalde | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
23. | Bär, Anne | 3 | Motor Freital | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
26. | Peroche, Juliette | 1 | Dresden | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
26. | Güttler, Michelle | 2 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
26. | Dietrich, Luise | 3 | SV Lampertswalde | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
29. | Pöhland, Anna | 1 | SV Lampertswalde | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
29. | May, Franziska | 2 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
29. | Jäpel, Anja | 2 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||
32. | Berndt, Clara | 1 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||
32. | Töpfer, Alissa | 2 | GS Raußlitz | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||
32. | Krause, Annika | 4 | SV Motor Großenhain | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||
35. | Krüger, Alice | 0 | MS Lommatzsch | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||
35. | Bürger, Ella | 0 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||
35. | Bewilogua, Laura Marie | 2 | SV Lampertswalde | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||
38. | Heinemann, Lilo | 2 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||
38. | Illmann, Janine | 3 | SV Lampertswalde | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||
40. | Berner, Elli | 0 | SV Ziegenhain | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||
40. | Lehmann, Celina | 0 | GS Lampertswalde | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||
40. | Kohn, Leonie | 2 | Dresden | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||
40. | Förster, Jette | 4 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||
44. | Grethe, Emelie | 1 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||
44. | Krüger, Emilie | 2 | GS Raußlitz | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||
46. | Ade, Greta | 2 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 35 | 35 | |||||||||||||||
46. | Arndt, Solveig | 2 | Dresdner SC 1898 | 35 | 35 | |||||||||||||||
48. | Ebenroth, Marie Luise | 1 | Moritzburg | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||
48. | Nitsche, Lina | 1 | GS Raußlitz | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||
48. | Lange, Olivia | 2 | EV D | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||
51. | Burghardt, Anna | 1 | Friedewald | 33 | 33 | |||||||||||||||
51. | Großmann, Lena | 2 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 33 | 33 | |||||||||||||||
53. | Ostermeier, Saskia | 2 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 32 | 32 | |||||||||||||||
53. | Kaiser, Frances | 2 | SG Klotzsche | 31 | 31 | |||||||||||||||
53. | Wustmann, Julia | 2 | GS Raußlitz | 31 | 31 | |||||||||||||||
53. | Schöring, Salome | 3 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 31 | 31 | |||||||||||||||
57. | Mai, Lea | 1 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||||||
57. | Vilcsko, Nathalie | 3 | GS Raußlitz | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||||||
59. | Tonndorf, Alina | 2 | GS Raußlitz | 29 | 29 | |||||||||||||||
59. | Mai, Julia | 2 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 29 | 29 | |||||||||||||||
61. | Horn, Michelle | 1 | 28 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||
62. | Pröhl, Josephine | 0 | 27 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||
62 | Winter, Sophie | 1 | Radeburg | 27 | 27 | |||||||||||||||
64. | Grafe, Vanessa | 0 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 26 | 26 | |||||||||||||||
65. | Drachenberg, Alexandra | 0 | GS Radeburg | 23 | 23 | |||||||||||||||
66. | Heinze, Leona | 2 | Moritzburg | 22 | 22 | |||||||||||||||
67. | Heidrich, Lisa | 0 | Dresden | 18 | 18 | |||||||||||||||
68. | Klotsche, Emily | 0 | Radeburg | 17 | 17 | |||||||||||||||
69. | Scheiblich, Jennifer | 0 | GS Radeburg | 15 | 15 | |||||||||||||||
70. | Platz, Marie | 2 | Radeburg | 11 | 11 | |||||||||||||||
71. | Just, Vivien | 1 | TSV Radeburg | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
72. | Rauh, Ninette | 1 | TSV Radeburg | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
73. | Jentzsch, Charlotte | 1 | TSV Radeburg | 3 | 3 |