Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup
WHK-W40

 

14. Meißner Sparkassencup 2012
ENDSTAND
  L1-  03.03.  22. Radebeuler Wintercross   L9- 03.06.   28. Muldentallauf Nossen
  L2-  25.03.  Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz L10- 13.07.   30. Pulsener Brückenlauf
  L3-  31.03.  19. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg L11- 17.08.   13. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
  L4-  04.04.  8. Oberauer Stundenlauf L12- 07.09.   25. Meißner Handicaplauf
  L5-  07.04.  30. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain L13- 22.09.   22. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
  L6-  27.04.  34. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde     L14- 29.09.   34. Glaubitzer Waldlauf
  L7-  04.05.  14. Meißner Nacht-Paarlauf L15- 14.10.   36. Großenhainer Röderlauf
  L8-  02.06.  15. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf L16- 03.11.   22. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
Gewertet werden die acht besten Punktergebnisse                                  
                                           
Platz Läufer Jg Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Ges
W 20                                          
  1 Münch, Kristin 84 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 44 50 49       44 50 50   50 50 50 50   49 399
  2 Röhr, Carina 92 Burkhardswalde 40 48 42 49 50   39   49 49 49 49 49 47 50 45 394
  3 Grimm, Katharina 86 Meißen                       48 48 46   43 185
  4 Heigl, Katja 87 TV Meißen   49   50                         99
  5 Helas, Marina 85 USV TU Dresden     50       47                   97
  6 Grafe, Doreen 86 JC Sacka     47     49                     96
  7 Dlugasch, Fritzi 83 Hainichen                               50 50
  8 Deutschbein, Linda 92 Brößnitz           50                     50
  9 Berthold, Anne 85 LAC Chemnitz             50                   50
  10 Apitzsch, Melanie 92 LAZ Leipzig 50                               50
  11 Zieger, Katja 83 Laufgruppe dresden                   50             50
  12 Schneider, Nicole 85 Schradenläufer         49                       49
  13 Ziemke, Anne 89 SV Robotron Dresden             49                   49
  14 Genauck, Katja 83 Dresden 49                               49
  15 Fuchs, Manuela 85 Wacker Nünchritz                           49     49
  16 Silbernagl, Anne 87 Schlammläufer                               48 48
  17 Hartmann-Peter, Jenny 83                             48     48
  18 Hausa, Denis 84 JC Sacka           48                     48
  19 Kutschki, Tina 88 Lauf KulTour             48                   48
  20 Pensas, Johanna 86 USV TU Dresden 48                               48
  21 Radke, Claudia 87 LSV Pirna     48                           48
  22 Schröter, Nicole 87                           47       47
  23 Geißmar, Sandra 88 Dresden                               47 47
  24 Kurth, Jana 86 LG Vogtland 47                               47
  25 Deubel, Christiane 89 Lauf KulTour             46                   46
  26 Dander, Elisabeth 89 SG Weixdorf     46                           46
  27 Ellmer, Magdalena 89                                 46 46
  28 Heblack, Jessica 92 BLV Rot-Weiß 90 Bautzen 46                               46
  29 Hanke, Janine 87                           46       46
  30 Bauditz, Carina 87 Radeburg     45                           45
  31 Schwöppe, Marie 87 SG Adelsberg             45                   45
  32 Reinhardt, Anne 91 USV TU Dresden 45                               45
  33 Urban, Timea 87 TU Dresden                               44 44
  34 Zschaschel, Susann 84 Medingen     44                           44
  35 Leben, Andrea 83 Dresden             43                   43
  36 Paulenz, Luzie 83 Dresden 43                               43
  37 Hordan, Elisa 92 Weinböhla     43                           43
  38 Rietzschel, Theresa 89 Lauf KulTour             42                   42
  39 Weigel, Doreen 83 Dresden 42                               42
  40 Mattukat, Maria 87 SV TuR Dresden                               42 42
  41 Kerber, Madeleine 85   41                               41
  42 Böhm, Barbara 91 Bad Tölz             41                   41
  43 Günther, Marika 86 Feuerwehr Radeburg     41                           41
  44 Renner, Rebekka 83                                 41 41
  45 Liebmann, Anja 85 SV Nordwind Leppersdorf     40                           40
  46 Heinrich, Anne 85 Miltitz             40                   40
  47 Bernt, Katrin 85 Dresden     39                           39
  48 Kranich, Franziska 84 SV Koweg Görlitz 39                               39
  49 Riecke, Claudia 84 Günnis Laufstall     38                           38
  50 Zötzsche, Madeleine 86 TSV 1862 Radeburg     37                           37
  51 Klotsche, Josephine 86 Dresden     36                           36
  52 Scholz, Claudia 85       35                           35
  53 Splettstößer, Anja 83 IBB     34                           34
W 30                                          
  1 Hammer, Dorothea 80 SC Riesa   50 50 50 50 50 50 50   50 50 50 50 50 50 50 400
  2 Grunert, Isabel 79 Team Endurance Radebeul 47 47 48 47 47 49 46 49 49   49 49 49 49 49 49 392
  3 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 49 49 47 49 49 48 48 48 50 49   48 48       391
  4 Grundmann, Ilka 81 Ungarn Amateure 48 48   48 48   47 47   48     47 48     382
  5 Feder, Anja 81 Scharfenberg       45 46 46   46     47           230
  6 Henschke, Vilma 80 Weinböhla   46 44 46   47                     183
  7 Fiedler, Rebecca 82 Dresden 46   45                         47 138
  8 Bergmann, Janette 82 Dresden     40                         46 86
  9 Seifert, Susann 82 SC Riesa 50                               50
  10 Grützmann, Claudia 79 Dresden             49                   49
  11 Zichner, Julia 80 Großdittmannsdorf     49                           49
  12 Gogsch, Manuela 78 Dresden                               48 48
  13 Otto, Katja 80 Weinböhla                     48           48
  14 Walter, Antje 82 Dresden     46                           46
  15 Joehren, Karin 79 ? 45                               45
  16 Beger, Angela 79                                 45 45
  17 Kupka, Ines 78           45                       45
  18 Gruhne, Annett 81 Leipzig             45                   45
  19 Böttger, Susanne 78 Frauenhain         44                       44
  20 Dörr, Nora 82 Berlin 44                               44
  21 Hähne, Janine 79 Biathl.team Radeburg/Klotzsche     43                           43
  22 Grube, Maren 78 Radeburg     42                           42
  23 Hentschel, Franziska 79 Franz Run Team     41                           41
  24 Wolf, Carolin 78 Friedewald     39                           39
  25 Rauh, Sylvia 82 Bärwalde     38                           38
  26 Rauh, Kathleen 80 Bärwalde     37                           37
  27 Heidrich, Romy 78 Dresden     36                           36
  28 Hensel, Anke 81 Radeburg     35                           35
W 35                                          
  1 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 49 48   50 49 50 47 49 50 50 50 50 50 50 50   400
  2 Hoffbauer, Katja 77 SC Riesa   49     47     47 49   49 49 49       339
  3 Preußner, Kristina 74 Glaubitz               48           48 49 49 194
  4 Krause, Anne 77 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen     50   50                       100
  5 Anhalt, Kirsten 74 TSV Dresden             50                   50
  6 Kaiser, Susann 76 FV Zabeltitz   50                             50
  7 Hunger, Steffi 76                                 50 50
  8 Mann, Manja 74 ASV Annaberg-Buchholz 50                               50
  9 Baum, Kathrin 74 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen               50                 50
  10 Dünewald, Katja 76 TSV Falkenau             49                   49
  11 Scheinert, Dorit 76 LG Wacker Nünchritz                           49     49
  12 Kravsová, Jaroslava 75 ASK Decin       49                         49
  13 Wallberg, Madlen 75 Autohaus Möldgen           49                     49
  14 Berger, Sandra 73 Pirna     49                           49
  15 Rumberger, Constanze 73 Freital     48                           48
  16 Missner, Andrea 77 Radebeul 48                               48
  17 John, Michéle 74 Hamburg         48                       48
  18 Jentzsch, Claudia 75                                 48 48
  19 Lampret, Nina 76 Dresden             48                   48
  20 Kümmig, Katja 76     47                             47
  21 Reichelt, Uta 73 Ottendorf-Okrilla     47                           47
  22 Durdel, Anke 74 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz 47                               47
  23 Sturm, Karina 77 Meißen             46                   46
  24 Pfaff, Anja 75 SV Grün-Weiß Großdittmannsdorf     46                           46
  25 Meisel, Grit 76 Moritzburg     45                           45
  26 Burghardt, Nadja 73 Friedewald     44                           44
  27 Friedrich, Ulrike 76 Berbisdorf     43                           43
W 40                                          
  1 Häußler, Ines 68 Großenhain 45 49 47 50 49 50   48   49 48 50 50 50 50   398
  2 Müller, Michaela 72 TV Frisch auf Meißen 44 48   49 48 49 46 47 50   50 49   49   47 392
  3 Siebert, Sylvia 68 USV TU Dresden   47   46   47     48 48 49 48     49 45 382
  4 Rühle, Ivonne 71 Lichtensee 43 44 41 48   48   46 49 47 47 47 47       379
  5 Stich, Grit 70 BSV Chemie Radebeul 47 50 49   50   49 50   50             345
  6 Günther, Sylvia 68 WSV Riesa   45   47 47               48 48 48   283
  7 Urban, Kerstin 69 BSV Chemie Radebeul 49                             50 99
  8 Weiß, Rita 69 Weinböhla       45                       44 89
  9 Helling, Claudia 70 USV TU Dresden 50                               50
  10 Kluttig, Ulrike 69 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen             50                   50
  11 Lamm, Jana 71 SSV Heidenau     50                           50
  12 Preiß, Katrin 69 RSV                         49       49
  13 Zauzig, Kerstin 70 Riesa               49                 49
  14 Wolfrum, Kathrin 70                                 49 49
  15 Eckardt, Cornelia 69 USV TU Dresden 48                               48
  16 Scholz, Evelyn 71 HDI SC Roth                               48 48
  17 Clauß, Silke 68 TV Dresden             48                   48
  18 Pförtner, Katrin 72 MTB-Team Wilsdruff     48                           48
  19 Szyszka, Dagmar 69 Dresden             47                   47
  20 Hartel, Anja 72                             47     47
  21 Schumacher, Rita 69 SSV Zabeltitz   46                             46
  22 Schulze, Ulrike   Herzberg         46                       46
  23 Walther, Doris 69                           46       46
  24 Wehner, Cornelia 70 Laufzene Dresden                               46 46
  25 Vogt, Anja 69 Oberlausitzer Biathlon Verein     46                           46
  26 Cierpka, Anke 70                             46     46
  27 Drechsler, Anja 69 DSV 1953 Dresden 46                               46
  28 Dietrich, Katrin 70 SV Lampertswalde           46                     46
  29 Gustke, Claudia 69 TSV 1862 Radeburg     45                           45
  30 Trobisch, Monique 71 SV Lampertswalde           45                     45
  31 Lezius, Elke 69 Neptun         45                       45
  32 Köhler, Kerstin 72 Gröditzer TC             45                   45
  33 Gaber, Annette 71 VfL Dresden-Bühlau     44                           44
  34 Guttmann, Susann 71 TSV Röttingen         44                       44
  35 Richter, Iris 68 SV Motor Großenhain   43                             43
  36 Günther, Britt 72 SMI-LG Wachau     43                           43
  37 Voigt, Annett 71                                 43 43
  38 Janich, Sabine 71 SMI-Laufgruppe     42                           42
  39 Trautmann-Blasius, Katharina 71 Neubloxdorf 42                               42
  40 Gebhardt, Kerstin 69     42                             42
  41 Tran, Thi Chung 70 Dresden 41                               41
  42 Marmodee, Ines 72 Taucha     40                           40
  43 Hofheinz, Anja 71 Dresden     39                           39
  44 Döblitz, Elke 72 Moritzburg     38                           38
  45 Voigtländer, Diana 71 Moritzburg     37                           37
  46 Naujokat, Ines 71 Biathlteam Radeburg     36                           36
  47 Werner, Ina 68 Medingen     35                           35
  48 Pfüller, Bettina 68 Ebersbach     34                           34
  49 Gerlach, Silke 69 IBB Klipphausen     33                           33
  50 Wittke, Ulrike 71 Radeburg     32                           32
  51 Polte, Heike 68 Moritzburg     31                           31
  52 Seibel, Romi 71 Dresden     30                           30
  53 Klein, Norma 68 Dresden     29                           29
 

Nach oben