wU10/12
14. Meißner Sparkassencup 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Endstand | |||||||||||||||||||||
L1- 03.03. 22. Radebeuler Wintercross | L6- 02.06. 15. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf | ||||||||||||||||||||
L2- 31.03. 19. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg | L7- 13.06. 28. Muldentallauf Nossen | ||||||||||||||||||||
L3- 04.04. 8. Oberauer Stundenlauf | L8- 17.08. 13. Eierweglauf Seerhausen | ||||||||||||||||||||
L4- 07.04. 30. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain | L9- 22.09. 22. Ziegenhainer Auelauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
L5- 27.04. 34. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde | L10- 29.09. 34. Glaubitzer Waldlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
Gewertet wurden die fünf besten Punktergebnisse | |||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Läufer | Jg | Verein | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Ges | |||||||
wU10/12 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pietsch, Marie-Luise | 3 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 46 | 49 | 248 | |||||||||||
2 | Förster, Jette | 4 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 40 | 47 | 49 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 244 | |||||||||||
3 | Zesch, Tara | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 46 | 43 | 44 | 46 | 48 | 42 | 44 | 228 | ||||||||||
4 | Finsterbusch, Lisa Marie | 3 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 48 | 46 | 49 | 48 | 191 | |||||||||||||
5 | Claus, Lotte | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 49 | 49 | 50 | 148 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Pfeil, Jule | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 49 | 46 | 47 | 142 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Kühne, Aliya | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 48 | 48 | 96 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Kohn, Leonie | 2 | DSC 1898 | 45 | 48 | 93 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Eckert, Maja | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 47 | 45 | 92 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Kubala, Leonie | 5 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 45 | 41 | 86 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Steffin, Vanessa | 2 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 35 | 42 | 77 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Wenzel, Lara | 2 | SV Lampertswalde | 50 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Metzner, Anika | 1 | Lok Hainsberger | 50 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Twrdek, Cora | 1 | Rückersdorf | 50 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Bannach, Jule | 2 | Freiberger PSV | 50 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Iversen, Nora | 1 | Norwegen | 49 | 49 | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Peroche, Juliette | 1 | DSC 1898 | 49 | 49 | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Güttler, Michelle | 2 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 49 | 49 | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Grafe, Christin | 1 | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Elsner, Alina | 3 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 48 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Arndt, Solveig | 2 | Dresdner SC 1898 | 48 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Thiel, Celina | 1 | JFW Ziegenhain | 47 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Dornjok, Anna | 2 | Motor Freital | 47 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Berger, Angelina | 3 | RCV Riesa | 47 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||
25 | Bewilogua, Laura Marie | 2 | SV Lampertswalde | 47 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||
26 | Neubert, Greta | 3 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 46 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
27 | Heinemann, Lilo | 2 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 46 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
28 | Zimare, Rosa | 1 | SG Klotzsche | 46 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
29 | Smiletzki, Emma | 3 | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
30 | Köhler, Gina-Maria | 3 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
31 | Rothe, Sophie | 3 | GS Lampertswalde | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
32 | Straub, Lotta | 5 | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
33 | Kürten, Louisa | 1 | Dresden | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Hübsch, Lena | 4 | SV Lampertswalde | 44 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||
35 | Barthel, Magdalena | 4 | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||
36 | Berndt, Clara | 1 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 44 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||
37 | Zimmermann, Amelie | 2 | Großdittmannsdorf | 44 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||
38 | Behrisch, Jacobine | 3 | Radeburg | 43 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
39 | Mann, Elise | 3 | ASV Annaberg | 43 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
40 | Band, Luise | 3 | GS Raußlitz | 43 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
41 | Baum, Juliane | 2 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 43 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
42 | Thieme, Alice | 1 | Ebersbach | 42 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||
43 | Richter, Antonia | 1 | SG Motor Freital | 42 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||
44 | Kretzschmar, Gina | 1 | SC Riesa | 42 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||
45 | Prasse, Emily | 2 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||
46 | Moor, Elina | 1 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||
47 | Krüger, Emilie | 2 | GS Raußlitz | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||
48 | Decker, Magdalene | 5 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
49 | Bredemann, Aline | 5 | SV Lampertswalde | 40 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
50 | Mamodee, Giselle | 1 | GS Radeburg | 40 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
51 | Krüger, Nelly | 4 | Raußlitz | 40 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
52 | Iversen, Anette | 4 | Norwegen | 39 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||
53 | Pfaff, Hannah | 4 | GS Radeburg | 39 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||
54 | Ulbrich, Destiny | 3 | Freiberger PSV | 39 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||
55 | Bewilogua, Lena | 4 | SV Lampertswalde | 39 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||
56 | Spinde, Lena | 2 | Freiberger PSV | 39 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||
57 | Bokeloh, Johanna | 3 | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||
58 | Böhme, Mirijam | 3 | Großkmehlen | 38 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
59 | Brückner, Anna | 4 | SV Lampertswalde | 38 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
60 | Arndt, Selma | 4 | Dresdner SC 1898 | 37 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||
61 | Adam, Maja | 3 | Boden | 37 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||
62 | Laucks, Johanna | 5 | Schönfeld | 37 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||
63 | Band, Theresa | 4 | SV Naßdorf | 37 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||
64 | Müller, Celine | 4 | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||
65 | Liebs, Lisa Marie | 4 | SG Motor Freital | 36 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
66 | Adam, Finja | 3 | Boden | 36 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
67 | Dietrich, Pauline | 1 | SV Lampertswalde | 36 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
68 | Hübsch, Lisa | 1 | SV Lampertswalde | 35 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||
69 | Röder, Vanessa | 5 | 35 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||
70 | Hofheinz, Hannah | 1 | IBB | 35 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||
71 | Schöring, Salome | 3 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 34 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||
72 | Dietrich, Luise | 3 | SV Lampertswalde | 34 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||
73 | Busch, Giulia | 3 | Radeburg | 34 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||
74 | Dick, Josephine | 5 | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||
75 | Ade, Greta | 2 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 33 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||
76 | Uhlemann, Vivien | 3 | Radeburg | 33 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||
77 | Vilcsko, Nathalie | 3 | Ziegenhain | 33 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||
78 | Tonndorf, Alina | 2 | GS Raußlitz | 32 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||
79 | Metzig, Emma | 2 | GS Radeburg | 32 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||
80 | Bochmann, Henriette | 1 | Freiberger PSV | 32 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||
81 | Bär, Annekatrin | 3 | Motor Freital | 31 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
82 | Kroemke, Kilia | 4 | GS Radeburg | 31 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
83 | Horn, Michelle | 1 | Wolkau | 31 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
84 | Wittig, Anne | 4 | Wolkau | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
85 | Weigel, Antonia | 3 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
86 | Winter, Sophie | 1 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
87 | Adam, Matilde | 6 | Wolkau | 29 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
88 | Sonntag, Henriette | 2 | Dresdner SC 1898 | 29 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
89 | George, Elisa | 3 | GS Radeburg | 29 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
90 | Friedrich, Anne | 5 | Berbisdorf | 28 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||
91 | Grethe, Emelie | 1 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 28 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||
92 | Sperling, Anna | 1 | Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg | 27 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||
93 | Schenke, Caroline | 3 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 27 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||
94 | Liebau, Emilia | 4 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 26 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
95 | Keller, Celine | 4 | GS Radeburg | 26 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
96 | Schüttauf, Elisabeth | 3 | SG Motor Freital | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||
97 | Platz, Marie | 2 | GS Radeburg | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||
98 | Rauh, Laurine | 4 | GS Radeburg | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
99 | Reimann, Vanessa | 3 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
100 | Ruzicka, Josephine | 1 | SV 'Grün-Weiß ' Großdittmannsdorf | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||
101 | Hockeborn, Anne | 4 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||
102 | Kahle, Anastasia | 1 | GS Radeburg | 22 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
103 | Schomann, Anna | 4 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 22 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||
104 | Rauh, Ninette | 1 | TSV Radeburg | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
105 | Birke, Luna-Charlott | 3 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
106 | Richter, Elisa | 4 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
107 | Kunze, Celina | 1 | GS Radeburg | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
108 | Jentzsch, Charlotte | 1 | GS Radeburg | 19 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
109 | Trobisch, Helen | 4 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 19 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
110 | Mischke, Lena | 3 | Volkerdorf | 18 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||
111 | Tomasini, Paula | 1 | SV Motor Großenhain | 18 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||
112 | König, Sophie | 2 | Berbisdorf | 17 | 17 |