Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup
M30

        15. Meißner Sparkassencup 2013                          
        Endstand                  
>   L1 -  02.03.   23. Radebeuler Wintercross        L9 -   Brockwitzer Jubiläumslauf - ausgefallen
>   L2 -  17.03.   Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz   >  L10 -   11.09.   29. Muldentallauf Nossen
>   L3 -  23.03.   20. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg   >  L11 -   12.07.   31. Pulsener Brückenlauf
>   L4 -  06.04.   31. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain   >  L12 -   16.08.   14. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
>   L5 -  10.04.   9. Oberauer Stundenlauf   >  L13 -   06.09.   26. Meißner Handicaplauf
>   L6 -  26.04.   35. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde       >  L14 -   21.09.   23. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
>   L7 -  03.05.   15.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf   >  L15 -   28.09.   35. Glaubitzer Waldlauf
    L8 -   16. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf -ausgefallen   >  L16 -   06.10.   37. Großenhainer Röderlauf
            >  L17 -   02.11.   23. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
                                             
Platz Läufer Jg Verein L1 L2 L3 L4 L5 L6 L7 8 9 L10 L11 L12 L13 L14 L15 L16 L17 Ges
M 30   60 Teilnehmer                                        
  1 Sittner, Falk 81 Lauffördergruppe Gruna 49     50 50         50     50 50     50 349
  2 Päpscheck, Silvio 82 Großenhain 46 49 47 49 48 50 49     49 49 48 47 49 49 50 48 345
  3 Weiße, Roman 79 Team Endurance Radebeul 38 48 46 46 47 48       47     46 48 45     330
  4 Gruschwitz, Thomas 81 Röderau                   44   44 45 46 48 49 41 317
  5 Eisemuth, Sandro 81 Lampertswalde   43       43 44     43 47 43 44 45   47 40 313
  6 Schmidt, Daniel 80 Real Egal Radeburg   45   41   46 46     45   46   43       312
  7 Otto, Carsten 79 Weinböhla   46 43 42 45 49                       225
  8 Sarfert, Rene 81 TV Dresden 48 50 49   49                         196
  9 Kunfalvi, Jenö 79 Ungarn Amateure Wermsdorf       43             48 50         49 190
  10 Henschke, Martin 80 Weinböhla 37 47   40 44                         168
  11 Fiebig, Jan 81 LG Priestewitz                     50 49 49         148
  12 Schliwa, Sebastian 83 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen       47           46     48         141
  13 Schäfer, Markus 81 SV Lampertswalde                   41     43     46   130
  13 Werner, Enrico 79 Coswig       39 46 45                       130
  15 Wensch, Stefan 79 Dresden 47   48                             95
  16 Zimmermann, Georg 83 Meißen                           44 46     90
  17 Wießner, Kai 82 Strehla                     46 42           88
  18 Ludwig-Schindler, Stefan 83 Dresden 40           48                     88
  19 Zimmerman, Peter 82 Großenhain   44       44                       88
  20 Müller, Tom 82 SC Riesa       38                     47     85
  21 Gläser, Sven 80 Meißen             50                     50
  22 Pfeifer, Christian 81 TV Dresden     50                             50
  23 Goldbach, Thomas 83 SC Riesa                             50     50
  24 Krüger, Robert 83 SSV Planeta Radebeul 50                                 50
  25 Welz, Mathias 80 Nossen                   48               48
  26 Forstner, Timo 79 LG Dresden                               48   48
  27 Kreußler, Thomas 79 Running Team Herzberg/Elster       48                           48
  28 Schilk, Marco 82 JC Sacka           47                       47
  29 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan 79 LG TuS Weinböhla                           47       47
  30 Meyer, Torsten 83 LRC Mittelsachsen                       47           47
  31 Gebhardt, Martin 81 Dresden             47                     47
  32 Forger, Marcel 80 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz                                 47 47
  33 Martin, O`Toole 80 Coswig                                 46 46
  34 Hiersemann, Sebastian 82 Pulsen                     45             45
  35 Kretzschmar, Jörn 80 SV Ulm 1846                                 45 45
  36 Alsdorf, Tom 81 ASV Sun Sport Elsterwerda       45                           45
  37 Gäbler, Andreas 79 LRC Mittelsachsen                       45           45
  38 Leubner, Andreas 81 Medingen     45                             45
  39 Bernhardt, Kaj 83 Dresden 45                                 45
  40 Dietze, André 80 Dresden             45                     45
  41 Schmidt, Holger 83 SV Feuerwehr Dresden 44                                 44
  42 Eger, Mirko 79 Neuhausen       44                           44
  43 Bürger, Andreas 80 Dresden                                 44 44
  44 Mambk, Markus 82 Radeburg     44                             44
  45 Fritzsch, Peter 80 LG Dresden 43                                 43
  46 Berger, Jack 81 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         43                         43
  47 Lühn, Ole 79 Coswig                                 43 43
  48 Günzel, Jan 82 Coswig                                 42 42
  49 Binz, Manuel 80 Nossen                   42               42
  50 Drabe, Kai 80  Radeburg     42                             42
  51 Toole, Martin 80 Dresden 42                                 42
  52 Viehweger, Tom 80 Dresden     41                             41
  53 Köhler, Nils 81 Colmnitzer SV 41                                 41
  54 Buckwitz, Frank 81 Team Pinki Dresden     40                             40
  55 Glöckner, Silvio 79 Radebeul 39                                 39
  56 Immisch, Thomas 82 Dresden     39                             39
  57 Zschaschel, Marcel 80 TSV 1862 Radeburg     38                             38
  58 Thieme, Jens 81 Feuerwehr Radeburg     37                             37
  59 Richter, Jörg 83 SV Holzzipfel       37                           37
  60 Heerwagen, Rene 80 Radeburg     36                             36

 

 

Nach oben