M40

        15. Meißner Sparkassencup 2013                          
        Endstand                  
>   L1 -  02.03.   23. Radebeuler Wintercross        L9 -   Brockwitzer Jubiläumslauf - ausgefallen
>   L2 -  17.03.   Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz   >  L10 -   11.09.   29. Muldentallauf Nossen
>   L3 -  23.03.   20. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg   >  L11 -   12.07.   31. Pulsener Brückenlauf
>   L4 -  06.04.   31. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain   >  L12 -   16.08.   14. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
>   L5 -  10.04.   9. Oberauer Stundenlauf   >  L13 -   06.09.   26. Meißner Handicaplauf
>   L6 -  26.04.   35. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde       >  L14 -   21.09.   23. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
>   L7 -  03.05.   15.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf   >  L15 -   28.09.   35. Glaubitzer Waldlauf
    L8 -   16. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf -ausgefallen   >  L16 -   06.10.   37. Großenhainer Röderlauf
            >  L17 -   02.11.   23. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
                                             
Platz Läufer Jg Verein L1 L2 L3 L4 L5 L6 L7 8 9 L10 L11 L12 L13 L14 L15 L16 L17 Ges
M 40   73 Teilnehmer                                        
  1 Kühne, Ulf 70 LSV Dresden       49 49   49     50     50 50   50   347
  2 Bänsch, Gerd 73 Lommatzsch 35 48 45 42 45 48 46     48 49 49 47 48 45 48 44 338
  3 Kuschmierz, Heiko 70 FV Zabeltitz 46 50 49 47 48 50                 44     334
  4 Czayka, Thomas 71 SC Riesa 48         49 38     49     49 49 48     330
  5 Böhme, Kai 70 LG Priestewitz 43 49   44   45 44       50 50     43 45 46 329
  6 Brandt, Remo 70 SV Chemie Nünchritz 31 46 46   44 47 45     47 46         44   321
  7 Rühle, Frank 71 Lichtensee 36 47   41 42 43 37     45 45 47 46         315
  8 Brucksch, Tilo 71 Peritz   44   37   42 39       44 45     42 43   299
  9 Needell, Dirk 71 Coswig 30       41 40       42 43 43 41 44       294
  10 Büdi, Karel 70 LRG Adonis Riesa       40 43 46           48 44         221
  11 Müller, Uwe 70 Leisnig                   44 48   43 46     38 219
  12 Lindig, Thomas 70 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen     50 50 50                       49 199
  13 Kalwak, Marco 71 SC Riesa                         48   46 46 35 175
  14 Grethe, Jens 71 SSV Planeta Radebeul 34   42                   45       42 163
  15 Thieme, Holger 72 SC Riesa                     47 46       47   140
  16 Kuge, Jens 70 Meißen             43                 49 47 139
  17 Thieme, René 72 Ebersbach 32                     44     41     117
  18 Wernitz, Jürgen 73 LRC Mittelsachsen                             50   50 100
  19 Jürries, Frank 69 Dresdner Durchläufer 44   48                             92
  20 Wetzig, Claudius 72 SV Ziegenhain                   43     42         85
  21 Petr, Lars 71 SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 40         44                       84
  22 Bielitz, Eckehard 72 Coswig   45                             36 81
  23 Querfeld, Mirko 72 Meißen             50                     50
  24 Peschka, Andreas 71 Alaun GmbH Dresden 50                                 50
  25 Reichelt, Mario 70 Chemie Nünchritz                             49     49
  26 Walter, Torsten 69 Dresdner SC 1898 49                                 49
  27 Flachowsky, Stefan 70 OSSV Kamenz                                 48 48
  28 Oßendorf, Peter 72 SV Merzdorf-Gröden       48                           48
  29 Ibscher, Ralf 73 Dresden             48                     48
  30 Lützner, Ralf 73 Dresden 47                                 47
  31 Kunath, André 73 LSV Dresden         47                         47
  32 Schollbach, Dirk 70 Großenhain             47                     47
  33 Sauer, Sten 70 SSV Heidenau     47                             47
  34 Cierpka, Jan 69 Lauftreff Riesa                             47     47
  35 Hunger, Jens 70 Schönfeld                           47       47
  36 Buchsteiner, Jörg 73 Nossen                   46               46
  37 Kauder, Michael 72 LG TuS Weinböhla         46                         46
  38 Nauck, Silvio 71 Finsterwalde       46                           46
  39 Krappmann, Ronny 69 Dresden 45                                 45
  40 Adam, Heiko 71 Wolkau                           45       45
  41 Rothe, Frank 70 Dresden                                 45 45
  42 Ockert, Mark 71 Neptun 08 Finsterwalde       45                           45
  43 Stephan, Andreas 70 IBB Dresden     44                             44
  44 Heindel, Ulrich 70 Dresden     43                             43
  45 Keilwagen, René 72 NLLB Cottbus       43                           43
  46 Bittner, Andreas 71 CVJM Coswig                                 43 43
  47 Richter, Thomas 71 Weigmannsdorf             42                     42
  48 Beyer, Steffen 71 Dresden 42                                 42
  49 Giebler, Steffen 72 Roda                               42   42
  50 Mammitzsch, Steffen 71 Schönfeld           41                       41
  51 Hähling, Torsten 72 TuS Deuz                               41   41
  52 Rauschenbach, Georg 69 Dresden 41                                 41
  53 Loßner, René 71 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg             41                     41
  54 Berndt, Lars 73 Dresden                                 41 41
  55 Lange, Matthias 69 Biathlon-Team Radeburg     41                             41
  56 Preußner, Dirk 71 Nünchritz             40                     40
  57 Förster, Julian 71 Radebeul         40                         40
  58 Thamm, Jörg 71 Dresden     40                             40
  59 Falkental, Frank 73 Coswig                                 40 40
  60 Ullrich, Sebastian 73 SSV Dresden 39                                 39
  61 Eisele, Andreas 70 Medingen     39                             39
  62 Vieweg, Heino 73 MTB-Bande Schatzki       39                           39
  63 Bradler, Udo 70 DAV Leipzig                                 39 39
  64 Bürger, Enrico 71 SV GW Großdittmannsdorf     38                             38
  65 Grünewald, Peter 71 SV Robotron Dresden 38                                 38
  66 Richter, Thomas 70 Chemnitzer LV       38                           38
  67 Klauß, Torsten 73 Klipphausen 37                                 37
  68 Rösch, Carsten 69 Coswig                                 37 37
  69 Jentsch, Dietmar 71 Mehltheuer             36                     36
  70 Müller, Ronny 73 SV Kraupa       36                           36
  71 Goldbach, Thomas 72 FV Gröditz       35                           35
  72 Naumann, Oliver 71 SV TuR Dresden                                 34 34
  73 Spannhaus, Thomas 72 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 33                                 33

 

 

Nach oben