M45


        15. Meißner Sparkassencup 2013                          
        Endstand                  
>   L1 -  02.03.   23. Radebeuler Wintercross        L9 -   Brockwitzer Jubiläumslauf - ausgefallen
>   L2 -  17.03.   Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz   >  L10 -   11.09.   29. Muldentallauf Nossen
>   L3 -  23.03.   20. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg   >  L11 -   12.07.   31. Pulsener Brückenlauf
>   L4 -  06.04.   31. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain   >  L12 -   16.08.   14. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
>   L5 -  10.04.   9. Oberauer Stundenlauf   >  L13 -   06.09.   26. Meißner Handicaplauf
>   L6 -  26.04.   35. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde       >  L14 -   21.09.   23. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
>   L7 -  03.05.   15.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf   >  L15 -   28.09.   35. Glaubitzer Waldlauf
    L8 -   16. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf -ausgefallen   >  L16 -   06.10.   37. Großenhainer Röderlauf
            >  L17 -   02.11.   23. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
                                             
Platz Läufer Jg Verein L1 L2 L3 L4 L5 L6 L7 8 9 L10 L11 L12 L13 L14 L15 L16 L17 Ges
M 45   85 Teilnehmer                                        
  1 Berndt, Thomas 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 50                   49   49 50 50 50 50 348
  2 Wittwer, Frank 68 VS Dresden 47 50   49 50   50     49     47 49   48   345
  3 Kretzschmar, Achim 67 Holzhandel Ganzig     50 50 48 49 49         49 48 48 49     344
  4 Scholtz, Jörg 64 Zeithain   49   48 46 48 48       48       47     334
  5 Kümmel, Stephan 66 LG Priestewitz 46     45     47     48   48 46 45 48 49   332
  6 Schietzel, Heiko 65 LG Priestewitz   48   46   47 46     47 47   44 46   47 45 328
  7 Dewitz, Heiko 64 ESV Lok Döbeln     44   39 45 44     46 46 46 43 44     43 315
  8 Kaubisch, Frank 67 SV Hirschfeld 1921       41 41 44 45     45 45     43       304
  9 Ruhland, Jörg 68 Sport Team Ruscher 42   40 43 42           44 45 42 41 42   39 300
  10 Fischer, Gerd 67 HSV Weinböhla 41     40 38 42             40 40 43 45 40 291
  11 Vogel, Dieter 65 LG Nossen   46 39   37 40       44 43     42       291
  12 Körbs, Dirk 65 Laufgruppe Nossen 38                 43   43 39 38 41 46 38 288
  13 Währer, Christoph 65 Meißen     24   35   40           38 36 37 42 35 263
  14 Bannier, Torsten 64 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 49       49 50       50     50         248
  15 Pohl, Roland 66 Weinböhla 48   47   47                       47 189
  16 Junghanns, Mario 65 Großsteinbach   47                   47     45     139
  17 Zschoche, Axel 64 SSV Planeta Radebeul 45   43                       46     134
  18 Petzold, Lars 67 Riesa                         41   44 44   129
  19 Klenke, Michael 64 Gohlis                     42 41     39     122
  20 Neubert, Frank 65 Bärnsdorf 40   30             42               112
  21 Rehse, Jörg 64 SC Riesa                     50 50           100
  22 Boden-Peroche, Martin 68 Dresden     46                           48 94
  23 Schwan, Ralph 65 TSV Kirchseeom         44 46                       90
  24 Mikosch, Ralph 64 MTB-Bande Schatzki       44 43                         87
  25 Wagner, Michael 66 Dresden 43   38                             81
  26 Schilling, Ralf 64 SC Riesa       42                     38     80
  27 Zeiske, Matthias 66 Großenhain                               41 33 74
  28 Fechner, Michael 64 Dresdner SV 1953 39   35                             74
  29 Starck, Bernd 66 Weinböhla     19                           31 50
  30 Lamm, Stefan 68 SSV Heidenau     49                             49
  31 Ulrich, Kai-Uwe 66 Dresden                                 49 49
  32 Porth, Karsten 66 MSV Meusegast     48                             48
  33 Schultze, Ralf 65 Uebigau       47                           47
  34 Lehmann, Jörg 66 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                           47       47
  35 Dreger, Jens 65 Waldläufer Coswig                                 46 46
  36 Mütze, Ingo 68 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                         45         45
  37 Materni, Uwe 65 LC Hubertus Weinböhla         45                         45
  38 Theumer, Kai 65 Dresden     45                             45
  39 Tschoppe, Steffen 66 DLRG Gröditz   45                               45
  40 Illige, Uwe 65 Riesa                       44           44
  41 Freier, Jens 67 Dresden                                 44 44
  42 Dornack, Stefan 67 Zabeltitz   44                               44
  43 Schäfer, Jörg 67 Dresden 44                                 44
  44 Herrmann, Jens 66 Großenhain                               43   43
  45 Teichert, Stefan 68 Döbeln             43                     43
  46 Schau, Frank 64 LTSV Forst           43                       43
  47 Kühn, Ronald 66 TC Wilde Gesellen 57                                 42 42
  48 Partzsch, Jens 66 Radebeul             42                     42
  49 Grabowski, Michael 65 SV Gohlis                       42           42
  50 Garves, Olaf 64 Moritzburg     42                             42
  51 Schwan, Gunnar 65 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                                 41 41
  52 Gebhardt, Frank 64 Lampertswalde           41                       41
  53 Karitzki, Steffen 68 Priestewitz             41                     41
  54 Starke, Uwe 68 Königsbrück     41                             41
  55 Zingel, Thomas 67 SV Nünchritz                             40     40
  56 Wahl, Andreas 67 SV Hirschstein         40                         40
  57 Frischat, Dirk 64 Meißen                               40   40
  58 Horsch, Andreas 65 Ziegenhain                           39       39
  59 Iversen, Öyuind 68 SKIMT Norwegen                           37       37
  60 Böhmak, Andreas 64 SV Bautzen     37                             37
  61 Wobs, Olaf 68 Kanuverein Coswig                                 37 37
  62 Mann, Andreas 66 Annaberg-Buchholz 37                                 37
  63 Patzlaff, Matthias 64 Dresden     36                             36
  64 Weiß, Rico 68 Meißen                                 36 36
  65 Oppermann, Reimund 64 LG Traktor Ockrilla         36                         36
  66 Band, Dirk 68                             35       35
  67 Schurig, Kai 65 Regensburg                                 34 34
  68 Krestew, Thomas 66 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra     34                             34
  69 Fuchs, Jörg 68                             34       34
  70 Malski, Piotr 65 Lubin/Polen     33                             33
  71 Großmann, Frank 68 Radeburg     32                             32
  72 Urban, Gerd 65 Coswig                                 32 32
  73 van Bussel, Arco 67 Radeburg     31                             31
  74 Silbermann, Dirk 68 Radebeul     29                             29
  75 Günther, Andreas 66 SMI-LG Wachau OT Lomnitz     28                             28
  76 Bennewitz, Ulrich 68 Ebersbach     27                             27
  77 Gustke, Ulf 67  Radeburg     26                             26
  78 Witing, Holger 66 Radebeul     25                             25
  79 Polte, Henry 67 Moritzburg     23                             23
  80 Zimare, Hagen 64 SG Weixdorf     22                             22
  81 Sauermann, Ingolf 67 IBB Dresden     21                             21
  82 Epperlein, Bobby 66 Ebersbach/Rödern     20                             20
  83 Weisse, Eric 68 Dresden-Neustadt     18                             18
  84 Hoyer, Marek 67 SV GW Großdittmannsdorf     17                             17
  85 Bachmann, Holger 65 Radeburg     16                             16

 

 

Nach oben