M60

        15. Meißner Sparkassencup 2013                          
        Endstand                  
>   L1 -  02.03.   23. Radebeuler Wintercross        L9 -   Brockwitzer Jubiläumslauf - ausgefallen
>   L2 -  17.03.   Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz   >  L10 -   11.09.   29. Muldentallauf Nossen
>   L3 -  23.03.   20. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg   >  L11 -   12.07.   31. Pulsener Brückenlauf
>   L4 -  06.04.   31. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain   >  L12 -   16.08.   14. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
>   L5 -  10.04.   9. Oberauer Stundenlauf   >  L13 -   06.09.   26. Meißner Handicaplauf
>   L6 -  26.04.   35. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde       >  L14 -   21.09.   23. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
>   L7 -  03.05.   15.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf   >  L15 -   28.09.   35. Glaubitzer Waldlauf
    L8 -   16. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf -ausgefallen   >  L16 -   06.10.   37. Großenhainer Röderlauf
            >  L17 -   02.11.   23. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
                                             
Platz Läufer Jg Verein L1 L2 L3 L4 L5 L6 L7 8 9 L10 L11 L12 L13 L14 L15 L16 L17 Ges
M 60   31 Teilnehmer                                        
  1 Jancker, Hans-Dieter 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50     50   50 49     50   50 50   50     350
  2 Heyer, Ullrich 53 Chemnitz 49 50 49 48 49 48 48     49 50 47 46 47 47 50 48 346
  3 Weigold, Dieter 53 RC 1898 Radeberg 48   42 49 50               49 50 49     337
  4 Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen 50 SC Riesa   49   40   47           49 47 48 46   49 335
  5 Heinicke, Wallfried 49 SV Traktor Naundorf     48 45 48 46 47     48 46 46 45 46 43     329
  6 List, Hans-Joachim 49 Ruhland 44     44 47 45         49 44 44   44   47 320
  7 Meier, Friedhard 53 Niederau 41 46 43 42 46         47 45 45 41 45 42   44 318
  8 Nestler, Peter 49 Großenhain   44       43         48   42   40 49 43 309
  9 Berger, Victor 53 TuS Coswig 1920                       48 48 49 48 47 50 290
  10 Lüttich, Helmut 53 Nünchritz   48   39                     39 45   171
  11 Schubert, Lothar 53 WSV Riesa   45   46             47             138
  12 Gödke, Jürgen 53 Großenhainer Fitnessclub   47                         41   45 133
  13 Baum, Rolf 53 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen           49 50                     99
  14 Grüner, Dieter 53 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 46   47                             93
  15 Gräfe, Manfred 49 Großthiemig       47   44                       91
  16 Weichelt, Dieter 53 LT Linde 79 Dresden 43   46                             89
  17 Förster, Roland 50 LG Fillinger Radebeul       43                 43         86
  18 Thieme, Manfred 53 SV Merzdorf-Gröden       41   42                       83
  19 Meißner, Frank 50 SG Motor Freital     50                             50
  20 Lehmkuhle, Hans-Jürgen 51 VS Großenhain                               48   48
  21 Schmidt, Gerhard 50 TSV Dresden 47                                 47
  22 Born, Peter 51 Dresden                               46   46
  23 Mosch, Henrik 51 Weigmannsdorf             46                     46
  24 Damme, Eckhard 49 LG  Weinböhla                                 46 46
  25 Böttger, Klaus 53 Wacker Nünchritz                             45     45
  26 Schneider, Christian   Weinböhla         45                         45
  27 Schubert, Hartmut 50 Radebeul 45                                 45
  28 Böhm, Jochen 53 Moritzburger TV     45                             45
  29 Müller, Klaus 52 Radeburg     44                             44
  30 Kockisch, Steffen 50 LSV Dresden 42                                 42
  31 Hummitzsch, Stephan 53 Dresden 40                                 40

 

 

 

Nach oben