MHK
15. Meißner Sparkassencup 2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Endstand | ||||||||||||||||||||||
> | L1 - 02.03. 23. Radebeuler Wintercross | L9 - Brockwitzer Jubiläumslauf - ausgefallen | ||||||||||||||||||||
> | L2 - 17.03. Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz | > | L10 - 11.09. 29. Muldentallauf Nossen | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L3 - 23.03. 20. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg | > | L11 - 12.07. 31. Pulsener Brückenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L4 - 06.04. 31. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain | > | L12 - 16.08. 14. Eierweglauf Seerhausen | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L5 - 10.04. 9. Oberauer Stundenlauf | > | L13 - 06.09. 26. Meißner Handicaplauf | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L6 - 26.04. 35. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde | > | L14 - 21.09. 23. Ziegenhainer Auelauf | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L7 - 03.05. 15.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf | > | L15 - 28.09. 35. Glaubitzer Waldlauf | |||||||||||||||||||
L8 - 16. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf -ausgefallen | > | L16 - 06.10. 37. Großenhainer Röderlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
> | L17 - 02.11. 23. Kleiner Sachsenlauf | |||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Läufer | Jg | Verein | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | 8 | 9 | L10 | L11 | L12 | L13 | L14 | L15 | L16 | L17 | Ges | |
MHK | 73 Teilnehmer | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Schützka, Georg | 86 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 49 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 348 | ||||||||||
2 | Bransch, Ulli | 84 | Nossen | 49 | 47 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 38 | 281 | ||||||||||||
3 | Schietzel, Stefan | 90 | LG Priestewitz | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 43 | 242 | |||||||||||||
4 | Richter, Christoph | 93 | SC Riesa | 50 | 50 | 50 | 150 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Weiß, Ludwig | 91 | Grün-Weiß Ebersbach | 47 | 48 | 48 | 143 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Wolf, Stefan | 86 | LG Priestewitz | 40 | 49 | 46 | 135 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Flegel, Christian | 87 | SG Adelsberg | 49 | 49 | 98 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Hamann, Christian | 86 | Dresden | 43 | 47 | 90 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Eibner, Steve | 87 | Radebeul | 45 | 43 | 88 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Schulz, Stefan | 85 | Wacker Nünchritz | 46 | 42 | 88 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Sandrock, Frank | 84 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 39 | 46 | 85 | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Lungwitz, Oliver | 87 | Radebeul | 38 | 41 | 79 | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Tzschoppe, Oliver | 89 | SC Riesa | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Heiland, John | 90 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Schwarzer, Jürgen | 84 | Katzengebirgsläufer | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Rischke, Tobias | 88 | Ungarn Amateure | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Walter, Roman | 86 | JC Sacka | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Werner, Maik | 86 | SG Adelsberg | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Engemann, Erik | 86 | Freital | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Losch, Sören | 87 | Meißen | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Orlowski, Marcus | 86 | Dresden | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Richter, Tom | 90 | Zwickau | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
23 | Schmidt, Ricardo | 90 | 48 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | Hoffmann, Ron | 84 | Deutsche Ultramarathon | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Barisch, Thomas | 84 | Nossen | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
26 | Schwarzer, Roland | 85 | Katzengebirgsläufer | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
27 | Thiel, Christoph | 89 | Lampertswalde | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
28 | Haft, Marcel | 87 | Dresden | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
29 | Kitsche, Marcel | 90 | Dresden | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
30 | Röhnert, Max | 89 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
31 | Langer, Patrick | 91 | Skiclub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
32 | Lehmann, Stephan | 85 | Merzdorf | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
33 | Winkler, Martin | 85 | LG Jessen | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
34 | Seidler, Philip | 88 | GHN | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
35 | Engel, Oliver | 92 | Dresdner SC 1898 | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
36 | Meister, Florian | 84 | Dresden | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
37 | Richter, Johannes | 86 | SV TuR Dresden | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
38 | Köhler, Benjamin | 90 | LAC Chemnitz | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
39 | Klunker, Robert | 90 | Jena | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
40 | Gehrisch, Johann | 85 | Skiclub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
41 | Künne, Alrik | 90 | Dresden | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
42 | Blume, Karsten | 89 | Dresdner SC 1898 | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
43 | Scholz, Alexander | 87 | Motor Großenhain | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
44 | Schliwa, Erik | 87 | Coswig | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||
45 | Stelter, Tobias | 90 | Müritzsportclub Waren | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||
46 | Raschke, Alexander | 87 | GHN | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||
47 | Pöhls, Martin | 84 | TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||
48 | Karitzki, Jan | 89 | Priestewitz | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||
49 | Moschke, Thomas | 85 | Dresden | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||
50 | Großmann, Ronny | 89 | Feuerwehr Radeburg | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||
51 | Bräuer, Benjamin | 86 | Dresden | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||
52 | Müller, Andreas | 90 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||
53 | Kehrer, Steffen | 85 | Chemnitz | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||
54 | Haufe, Tony | 84 | Dresden | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
55 | Zink, Marco | 89 | Dresden | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
56 | Hülshorst, Martin | 84 | Dresden | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
57 | Herrmann, Alexander | 88 | Radeburg | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||
58 | Popp, Markus | 90 | FHTC Freiberg | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||
59 | Neumann, Philipp | 90 | Dresden | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||
60 | Moormann, Markus | 85 | Coswig | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||
61 | Rose, Sebastian | 85 | Dresden | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||
62 | Taggesell, Markus | 90 | Dresden | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||
63 | Kennke, Lorenz | 91 | Radeburg | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||
64 | Horn, Friedrich | 93 | Triathlonverein Dresden | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||
65 | Ebisch, Christoph | 90 | DSC | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||
66 | Schneider, Oliver | 91 | Skizunft Dresden | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||
67 | Schmidt, Ralf | 93 | Coswig | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||
68 | Wolf, Matthias | 84 | Radeburg | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||
69 | Knobelsdorf, Vincent | 93 | Radeburg | 35 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||
70 | Hähnchen, Stefan | 85 | Ebersbach | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||
71 | Radseck, Martin | 91 | Radeburg | 33 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||
72 | Hantke, Maik | 85 | Dresden | 32 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||
73 | Schubert, Ricky | 91 | Radeburg | 31 | 31 |