MU14/16

        15. Meißner Sparkassencup 2013                          
        Endstand                  
>   L1 -  02.03.   23. Radebeuler Wintercross        L9 -   Brockwitzer Jubiläumslauf - ausgefallen
>   L2 -  17.03.   Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz   >  L10 -   11.09.   29. Muldentallauf Nossen
>   L3 -  23.03.   20. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg   >  L11 -   12.07.   31. Pulsener Brückenlauf
>   L4 -  06.04.   31. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain   >  L12 -   16.08.   14. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
>   L5 -  10.04.   9. Oberauer Stundenlauf   >  L13 -   06.09.   26. Meißner Handicaplauf
>   L6 -  26.04.   35. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde       >  L14 -   21.09.   23. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
    L7 -  03.05.   15.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf   >  L15 -   28.09.   35. Glaubitzer Waldlauf
    L8 -   16. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf -ausgefallen   >  L16 -   06.10.   37. Großenhainer Röderlauf
            >  L17 -   02.11.   23. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
                                             
Platz Läufer Jg Verein L1 L2 L3 L4 L5 L6 7 8 9 L10 L11 L12 L13 L14 L15 L16 L17 Ges
M U16   76 Teilnehmer                                        
  1 Förster, Cedrik 1 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 38 48   40 48 48       50 50 50 50 50     50 348
  2 Rühle, Nico 0 SC Riesa 47 50 48 49 50 49       49 49   47 47 50     346
  3 Förster, Lukas 99 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 39 48   47 45 47       47 48 49 48 49     47 336
  4 Wernicke, Richard 1 Lauftreff  OS Weinböhla 45   45   50 50       48     49 46       333
  5 Stich, Nicolas 99 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   49 49 46 48 45           44 46 37       327
  6 Needell, Richard 98 Coswig 44     48 45           47 45   45 49   46 325
  7 Löwe, Florian 0 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 34   29   41         45     45 44 48 47   304
  8 Pottrich, Franz 1 Großenhainer Rollsportverein   43     42         43   47 42 38     45 300
  9 Kost, Marvin 1 Priestewitz 31 44   43           44         47 48   257
  10 Hempel, Pascal 99 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen     50 50 46               43 49       238
  11 Rogel, Sting 98 Seiwakai Meißen                     45 43   43 45   43 219
  12 Walther, Max 99 SC DHfk Leipzig   45 35 42               48           170
  13 Schmidt, Pino 0 FV Zabeltitz   41   41   40         46             168
  14 Müller, Jonas 1 Grün-Weiß Ebersbach   46 44     44                       134
  15 Claus, Edwin 0 HSV Weinböhla     41 44                     46     131
  16 Peterle, Franz 1 Grün-Weiß Ebersbach     38 45 43                         126
  17 Rütz, Max 99 SC Riesa                               50 48 98
  18 Metzner, Jonas 99 Hainsberger SV 46   46                             92
  19 Wetzig, Julian 1 Jugendfeuerwehr Ziegenhain                         44 42       86
  20 Kohl, Max 1 SV Chemie Nünchritz 42         43                       85
  21 Mahnke, Justin 1 FV Zabeltitz   42       41                       83
  22 Brandt, Luca 1 SV Chemie Nünchritz 36         42                       78
  23 Tuchscherer, Franz 98 SG Gebergrund Goppeln 50                                 50
  24 Sucher, Julian 1 Großenhainer RV                               49   49
  25 Kliemann, Jonas 0 SC Riesa                                 49 49
  26 Liebau, Julian 0 SSV Planeta Radebeul 49                                 49
  27 Hunger, Lukas 98 SV Rotation Weißenborn 48                                 48
  28 Sieber, Tom 1 Radeburg     47                             47
  29 Bolduan, Marc 0 SG Miltitz                   46               46
  30 Körbs, Pascal 0 Nossen                       46           46
  31 Hähnel, Paul 1 SV Motor Großenhain                               46   46
  32 Winkler, Jan 1 Ebersbach           46                       46
  33 Schliwa, Alexander 0 Coswig                                 44 44
  34 Zschoche, Sebastian 0 SSV Planeta Radebeul                             44     44
  35 Koch, Marius 1 Skizunft Dresden     43                             43
  36 Mann, Martin 99 ASV Annaberg-Buchholz 43                                 43
  37 Ziesche, Dennis 98 MS Radeburg     42                             42
  38 Hofmann, Janie 0 Lommatzscher SV                           41       41
  39 Schindler, Luca 0 SSV Planeta Radebeul 41                                 41
  40 Saubermann, Anton 0 IBB     40                             40
  41 Tacke, Jeremias 1 DSC 1898 40                                 40
  42 Kschiwan, Felix 1 FV Zabeltitz   40                               40
  43 Fischer, Philipp 0 JFW Ziegenhain                           40       40
  44 Mühle, Vincent 99 IBB     39                             39
  45 Fricke, Vincent 1 JFW Ziegenhain                           39       39
  46 Lenz, Florian 1 DSC 1898 37                                 37
  47 Fehr, Jonathan 1 IBB Dresden     37                             37
  48 Penzl, Peter 1 Skizunft Dresden     36                             36
  49 Hemmersbach, Erik 0 SSV Planeta Radebeul 35                                 35
  50 Kranz, Justus 0 Skizunft Dresden     34                             34
  51 Smitkiewicz, Lorenz 1 Radebeul 33                                 33
  52 Blatzky, Paul 98 Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg     33                             33
  53 Smitkiewicz, Lukas 1 Radebeul 32                                 32
  54 Kotte, Tim 1 TSV Radeburg     32                             32
  55 Detmars, Marc 99 IBB Dresden     31                             31
  56 Hillmann, Timo 98 MS Radeburg     30                             30
  57 Lasse, Dominik 0 IBB Desden     28                             28
  58 Hesse, Daniel 98 Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg     27                             27
  59 Döring, Rico 99 IBB Dresden     26                             26
  60 Zschiedrich, Paul 1 IBB Dresden     25                             25
  61 Pollok, Dominic 99 IBB Dresden     24                             24
  62 Schuppe, Sebastian 1 MS Radeburg     23                             23
  63 Biege, Benny 0 IBB Dresden     22                             22
  64 Wandelt, Robin 1 Berbisdorf     21                             21
  65 Adam, Alex 0 Berbisdorf     20                             20
  66 Morgenstern, Elias 0 IBB Dresden     19                             19
  67 Lange, Maximilian 99 Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg     18                             18
  68 Dolze, Robin 1 MS Radeburg     17                             17
  69 Podlubniy, Daniil 0 IBB Dresden     16                             16
  70 Gross, Bruno 99 Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg     15                             15
  71 Garbe, Alexander 1 IBB Dresden     14                             14
  72 Seibel, Robin 1 IBB Dresden     13                             13
  73 König, Lars 1 MS Radeburg     12                             12
  74 Merz, Jonas 1 IBB Dresden     11                             11
  75 Malkotsis, Elias 1 IBB Dresden     10                             10
  76 Mielke, Christoph 0 IBB Dresden     9                             9

 

Nach oben