W40/W45

        15. Meißner Sparkassencup 2013                          
        Endstand                  
>   L1 -  02.03.   23. Radebeuler Wintercross        L9 -   Brockwitzer Jubiläumslauf - ausgefallen
>   L2 -  17.03.   Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz   >  L10 -   11.09.   29. Muldentallauf Nossen
>   L3 -  23.03.   20. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg   >  L11 -   12.07.   31. Pulsener Brückenlauf
>   L4 -  06.04.   31. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain   >  L12 -   16.08.   14. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
>   L5 -  10.04.   9. Oberauer Stundenlauf   >  L13 -   06.09.   26. Meißner Handicaplauf
>   L6 -  26.04.   35. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde       >  L14 -   21.09.   23. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
>   L7 -  03.05.   15.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf   >  L15 -   28.09.   35. Glaubitzer Waldlauf
    L8 -   16. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf -ausgefallen   >  L16 -   06.10.   37. Großenhainer Röderlauf
            >  L17 -   02.11.   23. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
                                             
Platz Läufer Jg Verein L1 L2 L3 L4 L5 L6 L7 8 9 L10 L11 L12 L13 L14 L15 L16 L17 Ges
W 40   34 Teilnehmerinnen                                        
  1 Stich, Grit 70 BSV Chemie Radebeul   50 50 50   50 50         50 50 50       350
  2 Rühle, Ivonne 71 Lichtensee 46 48 45 49 48 46 48     50 50 48 49 49 49     344
  3 Wehner, Cornelia 70 Laufzene Sachsen   46   47   48                   50 48 239
  4 Müller, Michaela 72 TV Frisch auf Meißen   49     49 49           49           196
  5 Kluttig, Ulrike 69 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 49       50   49                     148
  6 Reichel, Kristin 71 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                           47 50     97
  7 Weiß, Rita 69 Weinböhla         47                       47 94
  8 Rothe, Diana 73 Moritzburger TV                                 50 50
  9 Drechsler, Anja 69 DSV 1953 Dresden 50                                 50
  10 Nathke, Odette 73 Leipzig                               49   49
  11 Scholz, Evelyn 71 HDI SC Roth                                 49 49
  12 Lamm, Jana 71 SSV Heidenau     49                             49
  13 Schmidt, Regine 69                           48         48
  14 Otto, Annett 69 TSV Dresden 48                                 48
  15 Walther, Doris 69                             48       48
  16 Berger, Sandra 73 Pirna     48                             48
  17 Köhler, Kerstin 72 Gröditzer TC       48                           48
  18 May, Kerstin 71 Zabeltitz   47                               47
  19 Metzner, Katrin 69 Lok Hainsberg     47                             47
  20 Galle, Anke 73 Schönfeld           47                       47
  21 Skomski, Anne 69 Skizunft Dresden 47                                 47
  22 Berthold, Katja 73 BLV Rot-Weiß 90                                 46 46
  23 Wahl, Claudia 71 SC Riesa         46                         46
  24 Hesse, Steffi 70                             46       46
  25 Günther, Britt 72 SMI-LG Wachau     46                             46
  26 Voigt, Annett 71                                   45 45
  27 Krämer, Claudia 70 Radebeul 45                                 45
  28 Tran, Thi Chung 70 Dresden 44                                 44
  29 Rumberger, Constanze 73 SMI-LG Wachau     44                             44
  30 Marmodee, Ines 72 Taucha     43                             43
  31 Braun, Solveig 69 IBB Dresden     42                             42
  32 Reichelt, Uta 73 Ottendorf-Okrilla     41                             41
  33 Heinze, Hanka 73 Moritzburger TV     40                             40
  34 Gerlach, Silke 69 IBB Klipphausen     39                             39
W 45   41 Teilnehmerinnen                                        
  1 Lehmann, Birgit 64 BSV Chemie Radebeul   50 50 50 50 50 49         49 49         348
  2 Dewitz, Silke 67 ESV Lok Döbeln     49   49 49 48     50 49 50 48 50     50 347
  3 Zabell, Nadja 67 Luppa 43   46 49 48 47 47       48 48 47 49 50   48 340
  4 Kümmel, Petra 65 LG Priestewitz 46 49   48 46   46         47 46   49 50   335
  5 Hilse, Yvette 67 Peritz 42     46   44         47     48 48 48 44 325
  6 Schietzel, Gabriele 67 LG Priestewitz   45   45   45             45   47   43 270
  7 Häußler, Ines 68 Großenhain   48   47 45 46         46             232
  8 Hofmann, Katrin 67 TSV Dresden 45     43 47                         135
  9 Marx, Christin 64 TSV Dresden 50                       50         100
  10 Bobe, Anett 68 Bergfreunde Glashütte 47   47                             94
  11 Günther, Sylvia 68 WSV Riesa   46   44                           90
  12 Rose, Elfi 66 SV Naundorf                     50             50
  13 Kretzschmar, Birgit 65 TSV Dresden             50                     50
  14 Jeschke, Katrin 64 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 49                                 49
  15 Tschöpe, Franziska 67 Coswig                                 49 49
  16 Fischer, Ute 67 TSV Falkenau                               49   49
  17 Berlin, Birgit 65 Rennschnecken Cottbus           48                       48
  18 Horn, Kathleen 68 Triathlonverein Dresden 48                                 48
  19 Zimare, Franziska 66 Dresden     48                             48
  20 Jahn, Katrin 65                             47       47
  21 Hering, Kerstin 65 TSV Dresden                                 47 47
  22 Linke, Silvia 65 LC Jüterbog   47                               47
  23 Metz, Susanne 68 Berlin                                 46 46
  24 Schüttler, Karola 66 Dahlen OT Großböhla                       46           46
  25 Haqlenz, Mona 66 Norwegen                           46       46
  26 Stauch, Katrin 68 Coswig                                 45 45
  27 Hennig, Nadja 64 TSV Dresden             45                     45
  28 Mende, Simone 65 SV Chemie Dohna     45                             45
  29 Stephan, Katrin 66 Weinböhla         44                         44
  30 Ullrich, Kirsten 66 TSV Dresden 44                                 44
  31 Schmidt, Britt 64 Skizunft Dresden     44                             44
  32 Kühne, Tina 68 LSV Dresden             44                     44
  33 Feldmann, Ute 67 Dresden     43                             43
  34 Thümmler, Katrin 65 RLV                                 42 42
  35 König, Meike 66 Radeburg     42                             42
  36 Schwalbe, Silke 65 Moritzburg     42                             42
  37 Rauschenbach, Birgit 65 Dresden 41                                 41
  38 Marschner, Kerstin 65 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 40                                 40
  39 Werner, Ina 68 Medingen     40                             40
  40 Polte, Heike 68 TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf     39                             39
  41 Eigler, Steffi 67 Reichenberg     38                             38

 

 

Nach oben