WU10/12

        15. Meißner Sparkassencup 2013                          
        Endstand                  
>   L1 -  02.03.   23. Radebeuler Wintercross        L9 -   Brockwitzer Jubiläumslauf - ausgefallen
    L2 -  17.03.   Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz   >  L10 -   11.09.   29. Muldentallauf Nossen
>   L3 -  23.03.   20. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg      L11 -   12.07.   31. Pulsener Brückenlauf
>   L4 -  06.04.   31. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain   >  L12 -   16.08.   14. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
>   L5 -  10.04.   9. Oberauer Stundenlauf      L13 -   06.09.   26. Meißner Handicaplauf
>   L6 -  26.04.   35. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde       >  L14 -   21.09.   23. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
    L7 -  03.05.   15.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf   >  L15 -   28.09.   35. Glaubitzer Waldlauf
    L8 -   16. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf -ausgefallen      L16 -   06.10.   37. Großenhainer Röderlauf
               L17 -   02.11.   23. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
                                             
Platz Läufer Jg Verein L1 2 L3 L4 L5 L6 7 8 9 L10 11 L12 13 L14 L15 16 17 Ges
W U12   83 Teilnehmerinnen                                        
  1 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 Naunhof     48 50 50 48       50   50   50 50     200
  2 Förster, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 39   47 48 49 49       49   48   49 48     196
  3 Claus, Lotte 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen     46 49 48 47       48   49     49     195
  4 Hoffmann, Leah 4 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach     43 47 46 38       47   47   48 47     189
  5 Lau, Emma 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz 35     46 38 36       45   46     46     183
  6 Zesch, Tara 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           31           45   47 44     167
  7 Hoffmann, Lilly 4 SV Traktor Kalkreuth     32 45 37 30           43           157
  8 Pietsch, Marie-Luise 3 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen     44   47 43                       134
  9 Wagner, Hannah 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                       44     45     89
  10 Kolibius, Aliya 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         42         46               88
  11 Finsterbusch, Lisa Marie 3 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         44 41                       85
  12 Elsner, Alina 3 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         44 40                       84
  13 Zimmermann, Amelie 2 Großdittmannsdorf     50                             50
  14 Bannach, Jule 2 Freiberger PSV 50                                 50
  15 Wenzel, Lara 2 SV Lampertswalde           50                       50
  16 Dorniok, Anna 2 Motor Freital 49                                 49
  17 Feldmann, Franka 2 Dresden     49                             49
  18 Liebs, Lisa Marie 4 SG Motor Freital 48                                 48
  19 Güttler, Michelle 2 SSV Planeta Radebeul 47                                 47
  20 Reichel, Josephine 4 SSV Planeta Radebeul 46                                 46
  21 Mahnke, Sophie 3 SV Zabeltitz           46                       46
  22 Seifert, Annalena 4 Ziegenhain                           46       46
  23 Müller, Celine 4                             45       45
  24 Prasse, Emily 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 45                                 45
  25 Reinhardt, Michelle 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         45                         45
  26 Hübsch, Lena 4 SV Lampertswalde           45                       45
  27 Behrisch, Jacobine 3 Radeburg     45                             45
  28 Hausdorf, Hanna 5 SV Lampertswalde           44                       44
  29 Mann, Elise 3 ASV Annaberg 44                                 44
  30 Kühnast, Lara 4 Ziegenhain                           44       44
  31 Band, Luise 3 GS Raußlitz                           43       43
  32 Jacob, Jasmin 2 SG Motor Freital 43                                 43
  33 Rothe, Sophie 3 GS Lampertswalde           42                       42
  34 Pfaff, Hannah 4 SV GW Großdittmannsdorf     42                             42
  35 Fleischer, Lara 4 SV Rotation Weißenborn 42                                 42
  36 Pfeil, Jule 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         42                         42
  37 Iversen, Anette 4 Norwegen                           42       42
  38 Dick, Josephine 5                             41       41
  39 König, Manja 4 Großdittmannsdorf     41                             41
  40 Kaul, Emma 2 Dresdner SC 1898 41                                 41
  41 Wetzig, Elina 6 Ziegenhain                           40       40
  42 Zerning, Samantha 2 MS Radeburg     40                             40
  43 Schmidt, Isabell 4 LG GS Weinböhla         40                         40
  44 Arnold, Valerie 2 SG Motor Freital 40                                 40
  45 Lösche, Helene 3 LSV 61 Tauscha     39                             39
  46 Weigner, Gwendolina 4 Ziegenhain                           39       39
  47 Eckert, Maja 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         39                         39
  48 Bewilogua, Laura Marie 2 SV Lampertswalde           39                       39
  49 Schubert, Antonia 2 MS Radeburg     38                             38
  50 Thümmler, Jördis 2 PSV Freiberg 38                                 38
  51 Hampel, Maria 4 Ziegenhain                           38       38
  52 Bokeloh, Johanna 3 Ziegenhain                           37       37
  53 Schütz, Annelie 4 Skizunft Dresden     37                             37
  54 Haase, Ave-Lee 6 GS Zabeltitz           37                       37
  55 Stöhr, Sophie 4 SG Motor Freital 37                                 37
  56 Sonntag, Maria 4 Ziegenhain                           36       36
  57 Marx, Lucie 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 36                                 36
  58 Förster, Emma 8 SC Chemie Nünchritz         36                         36
  59 Georgi, Katharina 2 IBB Dresden     36                             36
  60 Georgi, Theresa 4 IBB Dresden     35                             35
  61 Wittig, Anne 4 Wolkau                           35       35
  62 Kohl, Antonia 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz           35                       35
  63 Ulbrich, Destiny 3 Freiberger PSV 34                                 34
  64 Adam, Matilde 6 Wolkau                           34       34
  65 Böhme, Lara-Jane 2 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz           34                       34
  66 George, Elisa 3 Tauscha/Dobra     34                             34
  67 von Wenckstern, Anna 3 Ziegenhain                           33       33
  68 Schilling, Kilia 4 Radeburg     33                             33
  69 Scheiblich, Leoni 4 SV Lampertswalde           33                       33
  70 Bewilogua, Lena 4 SV Lampertswalde           32                       32
  71 Vilcsko, Nathalie 3 Ziegenhain                           32       32
  72 Krüger, Nelly 4 Raußlitz                           31       31
  73 Eisele, Hannah 2 Medingen     31                             31
  74 Misersiki, Pauline 4 Ziegenhain                           30       30
  75 Radtke, Annalena 2 MS Radeburg     30                             30
  76 Kynast, Vanessa 2 MS Radeburg     29                             29
  77 Galle, Liv Joline 6 SV Lampertswalde           29                       29
  78 Heblack, Johanna 4 Ziegenhain                           29       29
  79 Hertwig, Elena 4 Radeburg     28                             28
  80 Dehmel, Miriam 6 SV Lampertswalde           28                       28
  81 Walden, Marlene 5 Radeburg     27                             27
  82 Hanisch, Jette 4 SV Lampertswalde           27                       27
  83 Menzel, Elenia 2 IBB Dresden     26                             26

 

 

 

Nach oben