WU10/12
15. Meißner Sparkassencup 2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Endstand | ||||||||||||||||||||||
> | L1 - 02.03. 23. Radebeuler Wintercross | L9 - Brockwitzer Jubiläumslauf - ausgefallen | ||||||||||||||||||||
L2 - 17.03. Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz | > | L10 - 11.09. 29. Muldentallauf Nossen | ||||||||||||||||||||
> | L3 - 23.03. 20. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg | L11 - 12.07. 31. Pulsener Brückenlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
> | L4 - 06.04. 31. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain | > | L12 - 16.08. 14. Eierweglauf Seerhausen | |||||||||||||||||||
> | L5 - 10.04. 9. Oberauer Stundenlauf | L13 - 06.09. 26. Meißner Handicaplauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
> | L6 - 26.04. 35. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde | > | L14 - 21.09. 23. Ziegenhainer Auelauf | |||||||||||||||||||
L7 - 03.05. 15.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf | > | L15 - 28.09. 35. Glaubitzer Waldlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
L8 - 16. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf -ausgefallen | L16 - 06.10. 37. Großenhainer Röderlauf | |||||||||||||||||||||
L17 - 02.11. 23. Kleiner Sachsenlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Läufer | Jg | Verein | L1 | 2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | L10 | 11 | L12 | 13 | L14 | L15 | 16 | 17 | Ges | |
W U12 | 83 Teilnehmerinnen | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie | 2 | Naunhof | 48 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 200 | ||||||||||
2 | Förster, Jette | 4 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 39 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 48 | 196 | |||||||||
3 | Claus, Lotte | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 46 | 49 | 48 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 195 | |||||||||||
4 | Hoffmann, Leah | 4 | SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach | 43 | 47 | 46 | 38 | 47 | 47 | 48 | 47 | 189 | ||||||||||
5 | Lau, Emma | 5 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 35 | 46 | 38 | 36 | 45 | 46 | 46 | 183 | |||||||||||
6 | Zesch, Tara | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 31 | 45 | 47 | 44 | 167 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Hoffmann, Lilly | 4 | SV Traktor Kalkreuth | 32 | 45 | 37 | 30 | 43 | 157 | |||||||||||||
8 | Pietsch, Marie-Luise | 3 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 44 | 47 | 43 | 134 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Wagner, Hannah | 6 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 44 | 45 | 89 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Kolibius, Aliya | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 42 | 46 | 88 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Finsterbusch, Lisa Marie | 3 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 44 | 41 | 85 | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Elsner, Alina | 3 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 44 | 40 | 84 | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Zimmermann, Amelie | 2 | Großdittmannsdorf | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Bannach, Jule | 2 | Freiberger PSV | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Wenzel, Lara | 2 | SV Lampertswalde | 50 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Dorniok, Anna | 2 | Motor Freital | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Feldmann, Franka | 2 | Dresden | 49 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Liebs, Lisa Marie | 4 | SG Motor Freital | 48 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Güttler, Michelle | 2 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 47 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Reichel, Josephine | 4 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Mahnke, Sophie | 3 | SV Zabeltitz | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Seifert, Annalena | 4 | Ziegenhain | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
23 | Müller, Celine | 4 | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | Prasse, Emily | 2 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Reinhardt, Michelle | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
26 | Hübsch, Lena | 4 | SV Lampertswalde | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
27 | Behrisch, Jacobine | 3 | Radeburg | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
28 | Hausdorf, Hanna | 5 | SV Lampertswalde | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||
29 | Mann, Elise | 3 | ASV Annaberg | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||
30 | Kühnast, Lara | 4 | Ziegenhain | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||
31 | Band, Luise | 3 | GS Raußlitz | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||
32 | Jacob, Jasmin | 2 | SG Motor Freital | 43 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||
33 | Rothe, Sophie | 3 | GS Lampertswalde | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||
34 | Pfaff, Hannah | 4 | SV GW Großdittmannsdorf | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||
35 | Fleischer, Lara | 4 | SV Rotation Weißenborn | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||
36 | Pfeil, Jule | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||
37 | Iversen, Anette | 4 | Norwegen | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||
38 | Dick, Josephine | 5 | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||||
39 | König, Manja | 4 | Großdittmannsdorf | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
40 | Kaul, Emma | 2 | Dresdner SC 1898 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
41 | Wetzig, Elina | 6 | Ziegenhain | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||
42 | Zerning, Samantha | 2 | MS Radeburg | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||
43 | Schmidt, Isabell | 4 | LG GS Weinböhla | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||
44 | Arnold, Valerie | 2 | SG Motor Freital | 40 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||
45 | Lösche, Helene | 3 | LSV 61 Tauscha | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||
46 | Weigner, Gwendolina | 4 | Ziegenhain | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||
47 | Eckert, Maja | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||
48 | Bewilogua, Laura Marie | 2 | SV Lampertswalde | 39 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||
49 | Schubert, Antonia | 2 | MS Radeburg | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||
50 | Thümmler, Jördis | 2 | PSV Freiberg | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||
51 | Hampel, Maria | 4 | Ziegenhain | 38 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||
52 | Bokeloh, Johanna | 3 | Ziegenhain | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||
53 | Schütz, Annelie | 4 | Skizunft Dresden | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||
54 | Haase, Ave-Lee | 6 | GS Zabeltitz | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||
55 | Stöhr, Sophie | 4 | SG Motor Freital | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||
56 | Sonntag, Maria | 4 | Ziegenhain | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||
57 | Marx, Lucie | 4 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||
58 | Förster, Emma | 8 | SC Chemie Nünchritz | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||
59 | Georgi, Katharina | 2 | IBB Dresden | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||
60 | Georgi, Theresa | 4 | IBB Dresden | 35 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||
61 | Wittig, Anne | 4 | Wolkau | 35 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||
62 | Kohl, Antonia | 4 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 35 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||
63 | Ulbrich, Destiny | 3 | Freiberger PSV | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||
64 | Adam, Matilde | 6 | Wolkau | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||
65 | Böhme, Lara-Jane | 2 | TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||
66 | George, Elisa | 3 | Tauscha/Dobra | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||
67 | von Wenckstern, Anna | 3 | Ziegenhain | 33 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||
68 | Schilling, Kilia | 4 | Radeburg | 33 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||
69 | Scheiblich, Leoni | 4 | SV Lampertswalde | 33 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||
70 | Bewilogua, Lena | 4 | SV Lampertswalde | 32 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||
71 | Vilcsko, Nathalie | 3 | Ziegenhain | 32 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||
72 | Krüger, Nelly | 4 | Raußlitz | 31 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||
73 | Eisele, Hannah | 2 | Medingen | 31 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||
74 | Misersiki, Pauline | 4 | Ziegenhain | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||
75 | Radtke, Annalena | 2 | MS Radeburg | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||
76 | Kynast, Vanessa | 2 | MS Radeburg | 29 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||
77 | Galle, Liv Joline | 6 | SV Lampertswalde | 29 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||
78 | Heblack, Johanna | 4 | Ziegenhain | 29 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||
79 | Hertwig, Elena | 4 | Radeburg | 28 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||
80 | Dehmel, Miriam | 6 | SV Lampertswalde | 28 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||
81 | Walden, Marlene | 5 | Radeburg | 27 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||
82 | Hanisch, Jette | 4 | SV Lampertswalde | 27 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||
83 | Menzel, Elenia | 2 | IBB Dresden | 26 | 26 |