WU14/16

        15. Meißner Sparkassencup 2013                          
        Endstand                  
>   L1 -  02.03.   23. Radebeuler Wintercross        L9 -   Brockwitzer Jubiläumslauf - ausgefallen
>   L2 -  17.03.   Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz   >  L10 -   11.09.   29. Muldentallauf Nossen
>   L3 -  23.03.   20. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg   >  L11 -   12.07.   31. Pulsener Brückenlauf
>   L4 -  06.04.   31. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain   >  L12 -   16.08.   14. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
>   L5 -  10.04.   9. Oberauer Stundenlauf   >  L13 -   06.09.   26. Meißner Handicaplauf
>   L6 -  26.04.   35. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde       >  L14 -   21.09.   23. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
    L7 -  03.05.   15.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf   >  L15 -   28.09.   35. Glaubitzer Waldlauf
    L8 -   16. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf -ausgefallen   >  L16 -   06.10.   37. Großenhainer Röderlauf
            >  L17 -   02.11.   23. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
                                             
Platz Läufer Jg Verein L1 L2 L3 L4 L5 L6 7 8 9 L10 L11 L12 L13 L14 L15 L16 L17 Ges
W U16   69 Teilnehmerinnen                                        
  1 Schönbrunn, Sandra 0 SV Eintracht Ortrand       49 50 49       49 48 49 50 50 49   49 346
  2 Pottrich, Anna-Maria 99 Großenhainer Rollsportverein   50   48 49         50 49 50 48 49   49 44 346
  3 Lau, Nadine 0 SV Nünchritz 44   49 50 48                 48 48 47   334
  4 Häußler, Maren 98 Rollsportverein Großenhain   48   47   46         47   49   44 43   324
  5 Leukert, Isabel 99 Großenhainer Rollsportverein   47 45 46 47 45           48   46 43 42   324
  6 Franke, Patricia 98 SV Motor Großenhain   49       50         50             149
  7 Böhm, Sarah 0 SC Riesa                             45 46 46 137
  8 Kubon, Frances 0 SC Riesa                             50   48 98
  9 Peroche, Juliette 1 DSC 1898     47                           50 97
  10 Kümmel, Josephine 0 SV Motor Großenhain       45                       48   93
  11 Markert, Susen 0 SC Riesa                             47 44   91
  12 Klengel, Tessa 1 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach         47 44                       91
  13 Schwitalle, Christin 99 LG Mittelschule Weinböhla 39       44                         83
  14 Hasch, Laura 0 LG Mittelschule Weinböhla 36       44                         80
  15 Heinz, Susanne 99 LG Mittelschule Weinböhla 35       44                         79
  16 Peroche, Lucile 98 Dresden     50                             50
  17 Luck, Chantal 98 SC Riesa                               50   50
  18 Kühne, Marie 98 SG Weißig 1861 50                                 50
  19 Ender, Felicitas 0 SG Lok Hainsberg 49                                 49
  20 Dietrich, Pauline 1 SV Lampertswalde           48                       48
  21 Thümmler, Ronja 98 Freiberger PSV 48                                 48
  22 Naujokat, Julia 99 TSV 1862 Radeburg     48                             48
  23 Lang, Celine 99 SV Chemie Nünchritz 47                                 47
  24 Held, Annalena 99 SC Riesa -Triathlon                                 47 47
  25 Hübsch, Lisa 1 SV Lampertswalde           47                       47
  26 Iversen, Nora 1 Norwegen                           47       47
  27 Manig, Laura 0 Dresden     46                             46
  28 Uhlig, Jenny 0 SV Rotation Weißenborn 46                                 46
  29 Gebauer, Heleen 0 SC Riesa                             46     46
  30 Krenkel, Vanessa 98 SC Riesa-Triathlon                                 45 45
  31 Peterle, Anne 99 Ebersbach         45                         45
  32 Gräfe, Christin 1 Eintracht Dörschnitz                           45       45
  33 Feierle, Katharina 99 SG Motor Freital 45                                 45
  34 Dittrich, Maxi 99 SC Riesa                               45   45
  35 Kraiß, Jessica 1 MS Radeburg     44                             44
  36 Krüger, Alice 0 MS Lommatzsch                           44       44
  37 Kasper, Maggie 0 IBB Dresden     43                             43
  38 Börner, Lisa 1 Freiberger PSV 43                                 43
  39 Weist, Marie-Luise 0 SV TuR Dresden                                 43 43
  40 Thiel, Celina 1 JFW Ziegenhain                           43       43
  41 Hartmann, Marlene 0 SSV Planeta Radebeul 42                                 42
  42 Rosenow, Lea 99 SV TuR Dresden                                 42 42
  43 Berner, Elli 0 SV Ziegenhain                           42       42
  44 Zimare, Rosa 1 SG Klotzsche     42                             42
  45 Schüttauf, Johanna 99 SG Motor Freital 41                                 41
  46 Kopsch, Janine 1 RV Großenhain                               41   41
  47 Klotsche, Emily 0 Radeburg     41                             41
  48 Gustke, Annemarie 99 SG Weixdorf     40                             40
  49 Förster, Rabea 98 SSV Planeta Radebeul 40                                 40
  50 Drachenberg, Franziska 99 Radeburg     39                             39
  51 Berndt, Clara 1 SSV Planeta Radebeul 38                                 38
  52 Bürger, Anne-Sophie 99 IBB Dresden     38                             38
  53 Hofheinz, Hannah 1 IBB Dresden     37                             37
  54 Fruth, Anna 1 SSV Planeta Radebeul 37                                 37
  55 Marmodee, Giselle 1 Tauscha     36                             36
  56 Heidrich, Lisa 0 IBB Dresden     35                             35
  57 Schröder, Isabel 99 Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg     34                             34
  58 Ludwig, Jasmin 99 Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg     33                             33
  59 Winter, Sophie 1 Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg     32                             32
  60 Winter, Aline 99 Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg     31                             31
  61 Reichel, Sophia 1 Skizunft Dresden     30                             30
  62 Ritter, Antonia 98  Radeburg     29                             29
  63 Rudolph, Kora 98 Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg     28                             28
  64 Kunze, Celina 1 MS Radeburg     27                             27
  65 Rauh, Ninette 1 MS Radeburg     26                             26
  66 Görne, Luisa 99 MS Radeburg     25                             25
  67 Lommatzsch, Nancy-Maria 99 Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg     24                             24
  68 Dzingel, Nadine 0 Heinrich-Zille-MS Radeburg     23                             23
  69 Freund, Lea 0 MS Radeburg     22                             22

 

Nach oben